World Championship AT
Round: 1
  Poghosyan Albert 0 : 1 Sagara Takashi  
  Reims Aldis 0.5 : 0.5 Mikhailov Nikolay  
  Hasegawa Kazuto 0 : 1 Nara Hideki  
  Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Meritee Ando  
  Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Sundling Ingvar  
  Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail  
 
Round: 2
  Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Reims Aldis  
  Soosyrv Ants 0 : 1 Nara Hideki  
  Sagara Takashi 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin  
  Poghosyan Albert 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail  
  Sundling Ingvar 0.5 : 0.5 Karlsson Stefan  
  Mikhailov Nikolay 0 : 1 Hasegawa Kazuto  
 
Round: 3
  Reims Aldis 0.5 : 0.5 Sundling Ingvar  
  Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Mikhailov Nikolay  
  Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Poghosyan Albert  
  Hasegawa Kazuto 1 : 0 Meritee Ando  
  Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Sagara Takashi  
  Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Nara Hideki  
 
Round: 4
  Sagara Takashi 0 : 1 Reims Aldis  
  Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Karlsson Stefan  
  Sundling Ingvar 0.5 : 0.5 Hasegawa Kazuto  
  Mikhailov Nikolay 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail  
  Poghosyan Albert 0 : 1 Nara Hideki  
  Meritee Ando 0.5 : 0.5 Soosyrv Ants  
 
Round: 5
  Hasegawa Kazuto 0 : 1 Sagara Takashi  
  Mikhailov Nikolay 1 : 0 Nara Hideki  
  Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Sundling Ingvar  
  Poghosyan Albert 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan  
  Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Meritee Ando  
  Reims Aldis 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin  
 
Round: 6
  Sagara Takashi 1 : 0 Soosyrv Ants  
  Meritee Ando 0 : 1 Nara Hideki  
  Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Reims Aldis  
  Sundling Ingvar 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail  
  Poghosyan Albert 0 : 1 Mikhailov Nikolay  
  Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Hasegawa Kazuto  
 
Round: 7
  Mikhailov Nikolay 0 : 1 Meritee Ando  
  Hasegawa Kazuto 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan  
  Nara Hideki 1 : 0 Sundling Ingvar  
  Reims Aldis 1 : 0 Poghosyan Albert  
  Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Sagara Takashi  
  Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin  
 
Round: 8
  Poghosyan Albert 0 : 1 Meritee Ando  
  Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants  
  Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin  
  Reims Aldis 1 : 0 Hasegawa Kazuto  
  Sundling Ingvar 1 : 0 Mikhailov Nikolay  
  Sagara Takashi 0.5 : 0.5 Nara Hideki  
 
Round: 9
  Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Sundling Ingvar  
  Mikhailov Nikolay 0 : 1 Sagara Takashi  
  Hasegawa Kazuto 1 : 0 Poghosyan Albert  
  Reims Aldis 1 : 0 Soosyrv Ants  
  Nara Hideki 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin  
  Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan  
 
Round: 10
  Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Mikhailov Nikolay  
  Reims Aldis 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail  
  Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Nara Hideki  
  Hasegawa Kazuto 1 : 0 Soosyrv Ants  
  Poghosyan Albert 0 : 1 Sundling Ingvar  
  Sagara Takashi 0 : 1 Meritee Ando  
 
Round: 11
  Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Poghosyan Albert  
  Sundling Ingvar 1 : 0 Sagara Takashi  
  Nara Hideki 0 : 1 Reims Aldis  
  Mikhailov Nikolay 0.5 : 0.5 Karlsson Stefan  
  Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin  
  Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Hasegawa Kazuto  
Country: Sweden
City: Arjeplog
Start: 1993-08-08
End: 1993-08-12
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.045152902603149 sec.