World Championship AT
Round: 1
  Kozhin Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Reims Aldis  
  Sinyov Igor 0 : 1 Voskanyan Eduard  
  Yamaguchi Yusui 0 : 1 Palmgren Jan  
  Sundling Ingvar 0.5 : 0.5 Nakamura Shigeru  
  Hasegawa Kazuto 1 : 0 Nara Hideki  
  Unterweger Michael 0 : 1 Gardstrom Petter  
 
Round: 2
  Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Sundling Ingvar  
  Reims Aldis 1 : 0 Voskanyan Eduard  
  Nakamura Shigeru 1 : 0 Yamaguchi Yusui  
  Gardstrom Petter 1 : 0 Sinyov Igor  
  Palmgren Jan 0 : 1 Nara Hideki  
  Hasegawa Kazuto 1 : 0 Unterweger Michael  
 
Round: 3
  Yamaguchi Yusui 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail  
  Sundling Ingvar 0 : 1 Reims Aldis  
  Nara Hideki 0 : 1 Nakamura Shigeru  
  Unterweger Michael 0.5 : 0.5 Palmgren Jan  
  Sinyov Igor 0 : 1 Hasegawa Kazuto  
  Gardstrom Petter 0 : 1 Voskanyan Eduard  
 
Round: 4
  Sundling Ingvar 1 : 0 Voskanyan Eduard  
  Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Nara Hideki  
  Reims Aldis 0 : 1 Yamaguchi Yusui  
  Nakamura Shigeru 1 : 0 Unterweger Michael  
  Palmgren Jan 1 : 0 Sinyov Igor  
  Hasegawa Kazuto 1 : 0 Gardstrom Petter  
 
Round: 5
  Yamaguchi Yusui 1 : 0 Sundling Ingvar  
  Reims Aldis 1 : 0 Nara Hideki  
  Gardstrom Petter 0.5 : 0.5 Palmgren Jan  
  Hasegawa Kazuto 1 : 0 Voskanyan Eduard  
  Sinyov Igor 0 : 1 Nakamura Shigeru  
 
Round: 6
  Sundling Ingvar 0 : 1 Nara Hideki  
  Yamaguchi Yusui 1 : 0 Voskanyan Eduard  
  Reims Aldis 1 : 0 Unterweger Michael  
  Palmgren Jan 0 : 1 Hasegawa Kazuto  
  Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Sinyov Igor  
  Gardstrom Petter 0 : 1 Nakamura Shigeru  
 
Round: 7
  Unterweger Michael 0 : 1 Sundling Ingvar  
  Palmgren Jan 1 : 0 Voskanyan Eduard  
  Nara Hideki 1 : 0 Yamaguchi Yusui  
  Hasegawa Kazuto 0 : 1 Nakamura Shigeru  
  Sinyov Igor 0.5 : 0.5 Reims Aldis  
  Gardstrom Petter 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail  
 
Round: 8
  Yamaguchi Yusui 1 : 0 Unterweger Michael  
  Voskanyan Eduard 0.5 : 0.5 Nara Hideki  
  Nakamura Shigeru 1 : 0 Palmgren Jan  
  Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Hasegawa Kazuto  
  Reims Aldis 1 : 0 Gardstrom Petter  
  Sundling Ingvar 1 : 0 Sinyov Igor  
 
Round: 9
  Nakamura Shigeru 1 : 0 Voskanyan Eduard  
  Unterweger Michael 0 : 1 Nara Hideki  
  Palmgren Jan 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail  
  Gardstrom Petter 1 : 0 Sundling Ingvar  
  Hasegawa Kazuto 1 : 0 Reims Aldis  
  Sinyov Igor 0 : 1 Yamaguchi Yusui  
 
Round: 10
  Reims Aldis 0.5 : 0.5 Palmgren Jan  
  Unterweger Michael 0 : 1 Voskanyan Eduard  
  Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Nakamura Shigeru  
  Sundling Ingvar 1 : 0 Hasegawa Kazuto  
  Sinyov Igor 0.5 : 0.5 Nara Hideki  
  Yamaguchi Yusui 1 : 0 Gardstrom Petter  
 
Round: 11
  Nakamura Shigeru 0.5 : 0.5 Reims Aldis  
  Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Voskanyan Eduard  
  Palmgren Jan 1 : 0 Sundling Ingvar  
  Gardstrom Petter 0 : 1 Nara Hideki  
  Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Unterweger Michael  
  Hasegawa Kazuto 0 : 1 Yamaguchi Yusui  
Country: Russia
City: Moscow
Start: 1991-08-06
End: 1991-08-10
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0104517936707 sec.