Open Swedish Team Championship
Round: 1
1694 Karlsson Martin 0 : 1 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1932
2090 Asplund Bengt 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 1998
1568 Nõmm Liina 0 : 1 Levinson Bjorn 1720
1667 Fanell Jan 1 : 0 Krjukov Gerli 1738
1974 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Sandstrom Richard 2030
  Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Jellve Emma 1793
1776 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Reinik Liise-Marie  
2207 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 1829
2441 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Kawamura Norihiko 2459
 
Round: 2
2207 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Asplund Bengt 2090
2441 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 1829
1793 Jellve Emma 0 : 1 Sjostedt Hans 1811
1725 Vunk Tiit 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 1998
1776 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Olumets Erko  
1568 Nõmm Liina 1 : 0 Karlsson Martin 1694
1974 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Reinik Liise-Marie  
2096 Lind Bjorn 0 : 1 Kawamura Norihiko 2459
2030 Sandstrom Richard 1 : 0 Krjukov Gerli 1738
 
Round: 3
1998 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 1829
1776 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Sandstrom Richard 2030
2441 Soosyrv Ants 0 : 1 Lind Bjorn 2096
1694 Karlsson Martin 0 : 1 Staub Rain  
2459 Kawamura Norihiko 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2207
1738 Krjukov Gerli 0 : 1 Eriksson Marcus 1974
1729 Nyberg Bengt 1 : 0 Nõmm Liina 1568
  Reinik Liise-Marie 0 : 1 Jellve Emma 1793
1811 Sjostedt Hans 1 : 0 Olumets Erko  
1932 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1 : 0 Vunk Tiit 1725
 
Round: 4
2090 Asplund Bengt 0 : 1 Lind Bjorn 2096
1776 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Krjukov Gerli 1738
1829 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Vunk Tiit 1725
2459 Kawamura Norihiko 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 1998
1974 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Fanell Jan 1667
1932 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1 : 0 Sjostedt Hans 1811
1568 Nõmm Liina 0 : 1 Staub Rain  
  Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Reinik Liise-Marie  
1694 Karlsson Martin 1 : 0 Theimer Joachim 1610
2030 Sandstrom Richard 1 : 0 Jellve Emma 1793
2441 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2207
 
Round: 5
2441 Soosyrv Ants 0.5 : 0.5 Jonsson Peter 1998
2030 Sandstrom Richard 1 : 0 Olumets Erko  
1829 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Asplund Bengt 2090
1729 Nyberg Bengt 1 : 0 Staub Rain  
1610 Theimer Joachim 0 : 1 Nõmm Liina 1568
2096 Lind Bjorn 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2207
1738 Krjukov Gerli 1 : 0 Jellve Emma 1793
1725 Vunk Tiit 0 : 1 Kawamura Norihiko 2459
 
Round: 6
  Reinik Liise-Marie 0 : 1 Sandstrom Richard 2030
2441 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Vunk Tiit 1725
1811 Sjostedt Hans 1 : 0 Staub Rain  
1998 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2207
1738 Krjukov Gerli 1 : 0 Olumets Erko  
2090 Asplund Bengt 0 : 1 Kawamura Norihiko 2459
1729 Nyberg Bengt 0 : 1 Theimer Joachim 1610
1974 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Jellve Emma 1793
1829 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Lind Bjorn 2096
 
Round: 7
1811 Sjostedt Hans 1 : 0 Karlsson Martin 1694
1725 Vunk Tiit 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2207
1610 Theimer Joachim 1 : 0 Staub Rain  
2096 Lind Bjorn 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 1998
2090 Asplund Bengt 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2441
1738 Krjukov Gerli 1 : 0 Reinik Liise-Marie  
1932 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1 : 0 Olumets Erko  
1829 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Kawamura Norihiko 2459
1793 Jellve Emma 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1776
Country: Sweden
City: Stockholm
Start: 2010-11-13
End: 2010-11-14
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0113999843597 sec.