Moscow Championship
Round: 1
2114 Tarasevich Stepan 1 : 0 Shubin Alexander 1876
2002 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2076
1738 Tikhomirov Mikhail 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2433
2163 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2036
 
Round: 2
2163 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2433
2076 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2036
2228 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1931
2002 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Sadelov Igor  
 
Round: 3
2433 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2076
2114 Tarasevich Stepan 0 : 1 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1738
  Sadelov Igor 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2036
2163 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Shubin Alexander 1876
 
Round: 4
  Sadelov Igor 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2433
2228 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonova Natalya 2002
2076 Golosov Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Shubin Alexander 1876
2163 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Tarasevich Stepan 2114
 
Round: 5
  Sadelov Igor 1 : 0 Shubin Alexander 1876
1738 Tikhomirov Mikhail 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2163
2114 Tarasevich Stepan 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2076
2036 Sirategyan Karen 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2228
 
Round: 6
2433 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2228
2114 Tarasevich Stepan 1 : 0 Sadelov Igor  
1738 Tikhomirov Mikhail 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2076
1931 Sinitsyn Vladimir 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2036
 
Round: 7
2163 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2076
1876 Shubin Alexander 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2228
1738 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1 : 0 Sadelov Igor  
1931 Sinitsyn Vladimir 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2433
 
Round: 8
2163 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Sadelov Igor  
2002 Nikonova Natalya 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2036
1876 Shubin Alexander 0 : 1 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1931
2228 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Tarasevich Stepan 2114
 
Round: 9
2114 Tarasevich Stepan 0 : 1 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1931
2433 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 2002
1738 Tikhomirov Mikhail 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2228
  Sadelov Igor 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2076
 
Round: 10
2228 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2163
2002 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Shubin Alexander 1876
1738 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1931
2433 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2036
 
Round: 11
1876 Shubin Alexander 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2036
2114 Tarasevich Stepan 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 2002
2228 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2076
2163 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1931
 
Round: 12
2114 Tarasevich Stepan 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2036
1931 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2076
2228 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Sadelov Igor  
2433 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Shubin Alexander 1876
1738 Tikhomirov Mikhail 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 2002
 
Round: 13
1738 Tikhomirov Mikhail 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2036
2433 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Tarasevich Stepan 2114
Country: Russia
City: Moscow
Start: 2010-10-23
End: 2010-12-26
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.012717962265 sec.