Podyuga Championship, First League
Round: 1
1353 Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Belous Polina 1406
1738 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Tumanov Yuryi 1551
1548 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1541
1571 Litvinova Yulia 0.5 : 0.5 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1642
1715 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1839
 
Round: 2
1551 Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1642
1571 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Belous Polina 1406
1548 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya 1353
1541 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1839
1738 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1715
 
Round: 3
1406 Belous Polina 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi 1551
1715 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1642
1541 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya 1353
1571 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Molotova Anastasja 1548
1839 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1738
 
Round: 4
1571 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1541
1839 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya 1353
1738 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1642
1548 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi 1551
1715 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Belous Polina 1406
 
Round: 5
1571 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya 1353
1406 Belous Polina 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1738
1541 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi 1551
1839 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1642
1715 Kurdina Olga 0.5 : 0.5 Molotova Anastasja 1548
 
Round: 6
1642 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Belous Polina 1406
1738 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1548
1541 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1715
1571 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1839
1353 Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi 1551
 
Round: 7
1551 Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia 1571
1642 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0.5 : 0.5 Molotova Anastasja 1548
1738 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1541
1839 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Belous Polina 1406
1715 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya 1353
 
Round: 8
1571 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1715
1642 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1541
1738 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya 1353
1839 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Tumanov Yuryi 1551
1548 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Belous Polina 1406
 
Round: 9
1353 Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1642
1548 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1839
1571 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1738
1715 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Tumanov Yuryi 1551
1541 Romanov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Belous Polina 1406
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2010-01-15
End: 2010-01-23
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00829100608826 sec.