MSU Championship 2010
Round: 1
  Zhizhko Artyom 0 : 1 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730
  Buzdalov Denis 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2217
2335 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2098
2282 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2137
 
Round: 2
  Buzdalov Denis 1 : 0 Zhizhko Artyom  
2137 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Tarasevich Stepan 2114
2335 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730
1866 Makarov Sergey 1 : 0 Magdeev Igor 1691
  Mokeev Vladimir 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2098
 
Round: 3
2282 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Tarasevich Stepan 2114
2137 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2217
  Mokeev Vladimir 0 : 1 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730
  Buzdalov Denis 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2335
1866 Makarov Sergey 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2098
 
Round: 4
2137 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Zhizhko Artyom  
1691 Magdeev Igor 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2098
2217 Epifanov Dmitry 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2282
1730 Tikhomirov Mikhail 0 : 1 Makarov Sergey 1866
 
Round: 5
  Buzdalov Denis 0 : 1 Makarov Sergey 1866
2335 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2137
2114 Tarasevich Stepan 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2217
2282 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Zhizhko Artyom  
 
Round: 6
2098 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730
2282 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Fedorkin Oleg 2335
2114 Tarasevich Stepan 1 : 0 Zhizhko Artyom  
 
Round: 7
  Buzdalov Denis 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2098
1866 Makarov Sergey 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2137
  Zhizhko Artyom 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2217
  Mokeev Vladimir 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2282
 
Round: 8
1866 Makarov Sergey 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2282
2002 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2098
2217 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Fedorkin Oleg 2335
  Mokeev Vladimir 0 : 1 Tarasevich Stepan 2114
 
Round: 9
2114 Tarasevich Stepan 1 : 0 Makarov Sergey 1866
2335 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Zhizhko Artyom  
2217 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Mokeev Vladimir  
2137 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2098
 
Round: 10
2217 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Makarov Sergey 1866
2137 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730
 
Round: 11
  Mokeev Vladimir 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2335
2137 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Buzdalov Denis  
1691 Magdeev Igor 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2217
  Zhizhko Artyom 0 : 1 Makarov Sergey 1866
 
Round: 12
1730 Tikhomirov Mikhail 0 : 1 Tarasevich Stepan 2114
2282 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Buzdalov Denis  
1866 Makarov Sergey 1 : 0 Fedorkin Oleg 2335
2217 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2098
 
Round: 13
  Buzdalov Denis 0 : 1 Tarasevich Stepan 2114
2217 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730
1866 Makarov Sergey 1 : 0 Mokeev Vladimir  
Country: Russia
City: Moscow
Start: 2010-10-04
End: 2010-12-31
Rated: No
Processed: Yes
Info: Unrated tournament
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0101120471954 sec.