World Championship QT
Round: 1
2351 Kise Katsumi 1 : 0 Hou I-Cheng  
2382 Lin Huang-Yu 0 : 1 Kawamura Norihiko 2456
2049 Pajuste Renee 0 : 1 Poghosyan Albert 2172
2264 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1941
1986 Zowadova Monika 0 : 1 Dai Xiaohan 2491
2048 Rybka Ales 1 : 0 Andersson Tord 2164
  Chiang Ping-Hung 0.5 : 0.5 Chen Ko-Han 2331
2033 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Kamiya Shunsuke 2208
2232 Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 Okabe Hiroshi 2546
2489 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2257
 
Round: 2
2164 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Chen Ko-Han 2331
2456 Kawamura Norihiko 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2489
2264 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2313
2491 Dai Xiaohan 0 : 1 Okabe Hiroshi 2546
2351 Kise Katsumi 1 : 0 Rybka Ales 2048
1986 Zowadova Monika 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2257
2033 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Poghosyan Albert 2172
2208 Kamiya Shunsuke 1 : 0 Pajuste Renee 2049
2382 Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Jellve Emma 1812
1941 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1 : 0 Chiang Ping-Hung  
2232 Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 Hou I-Cheng  
 
Round: 3
1986 Zowadova Monika 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2049
2264 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2257
2491 Dai Xiaohan 1 : 0 Rybka Ales 2048
2172 Poghosyan Albert 0 : 1 Kamiya Shunsuke 2208
  Hou I-Cheng 0 : 1 Lin Huang-Yu 2382
2546 Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 Kise Katsumi 2351
2456 Kawamura Norihiko 1 : 0 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1941
2331 Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2489
2313 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2033
2232 Ono Takayuki 1 : 0 Chiang Ping-Hung  
1812 Jellve Emma 0 : 1 Andersson Tord 2164
 
Round: 4
2546 Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 Kawamura Norihiko 2456
2491 Dai Xiaohan 1 : 0 Kise Katsumi 2351
2331 Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 Hou I-Cheng  
2232 Ono Takayuki 1 : 0 Andersson Tord 2164
2382 Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2264
2489 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2033
1986 Zowadova Monika 1 : 0 Jellve Emma 1812
1941 Blomstedt Torbjorn 0 : 1 Poghosyan Albert 2172
2208 Kamiya Shunsuke 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2313
2257 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2049
  Chiang Ping-Hung 0 : 1 Rybka Ales 2048
 
Round: 5
1812 Jellve Emma 0 : 1 Chiang Ping-Hung  
2331 Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 Poghosyan Albert 2172
2232 Ono Takayuki 1 : 0 Pajuste Renee 2049
1986 Zowadova Monika 1 : 0 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1941
2164 Andersson Tord 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2257
2208 Kamiya Shunsuke 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2264
2489 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Lin Huang-Yu 2382
2546 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2033
2313 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Dai Xiaohan 2491
2048 Rybka Ales 0 : 1 Hou I-Cheng  
2351 Kise Katsumi 1 : 0 Kawamura Norihiko 2456
 
Round: 6
1812 Jellve Emma 0 : 1 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1941
2049 Pajuste Renee 0 : 1 Rybka Ales 2048
2208 Kamiya Shunsuke 1 : 0 Zowadova Monika 1986
2331 Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 Kawamura Norihiko 2456
2257 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Chiang Ping-Hung  
2264 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Hou I-Cheng  
2172 Poghosyan Albert 0.5 : 0.5 Andersson Tord 2164
2351 Kise Katsumi 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2033
2546 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2313
2491 Dai Xiaohan 1 : 0 Soosyrv Ants 2489
2232 Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 Lin Huang-Yu 2382
 
Round: 7
1812 Jellve Emma 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2257
1941 Blomstedt Torbjorn 0 : 1 Andersson Tord 2164
2049 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Chiang Ping-Hung  
2313 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Ono Takayuki 2232
1986 Zowadova Monika 0 : 1 Poghosyan Albert 2172
2382 Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Kise Katsumi 2351
2489 Soosyrv Ants 0.5 : 0.5 Okabe Hiroshi 2546
2491 Dai Xiaohan 0 : 1 Hou I-Cheng  
2264 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2033
2208 Kamiya Shunsuke 0 : 1 Kawamura Norihiko 2456
2048 Rybka Ales 0 : 1 Chen Ko-Han 2331
Country: Sweden
City: Huskvarna
Start: 2011-08-01
End: 2011-08-03
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.009605884552 sec.