World Championship AT
Round: 1
2521 Sushkov Vladimir 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2292
2531 Dai Xiaohan 0 : 1 Cao Dong 2614
2308 Hou I-Cheng 0 : 1 Huang Jinxian 2512
2481 Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 Lin Huang-Yu 2486
2546 Oosumi Yuuki 0 : 1 Andersson Tord 2217
2413 Oll Aivo 0.5 : 0.5 Taimla Tunnet 2531
 
Round: 2
2481 Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 Artemyev Sergey 2292
2531 Taimla Tunnet 0 : 1 Cao Dong 2614
2521 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Hou I-Cheng 2308
2531 Dai Xiaohan 0 : 1 Lin Huang-Yu 2486
2546 Oosumi Yuuki 0 : 1 Huang Jinxian 2512
2217 Andersson Tord 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2413
 
Round: 3
2292 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Lin Huang-Yu 2486
2546 Oosumi Yuuki 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2521
2481 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Hou I-Cheng 2308
2413 Oll Aivo 0.5 : 0.5 Huang Jinxian 2512
2217 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Cao Dong 2614
2531 Taimla Tunnet 0.5 : 0.5 Dai Xiaohan 2531
 
Round: 4
2481 Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 Oosumi Yuuki 2546
2614 Cao Dong 0.5 : 0.5 Huang Jinxian 2512
2486 Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Hou I-Cheng 2308
2531 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Andersson Tord 2217
2521 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2413
2292 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Dai Xiaohan 2531
 
Round: 5
2546 Oosumi Yuuki 0.5 : 0.5 Lin Huang-Yu 2486
2308 Hou I-Cheng 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2292
2413 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Okabe Hiroshi 2481
2521 Sushkov Vladimir 0 : 1 Cao Dong 2614
2512 Huang Jinxian 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2531
2217 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Dai Xiaohan 2531
 
Round: 6
2481 Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 Cao Dong 2614
2292 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Oosumi Yuuki 2546
2486 Lin Huang-Yu 0.5 : 0.5 Oll Aivo 2413
2521 Sushkov Vladimir 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2531
2217 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Huang Jinxian 2512
2531 Dai Xiaohan 0 : 1 Hou I-Cheng 2308
 
Round: 7
2308 Hou I-Cheng 0 : 1 Oosumi Yuuki 2546
2292 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2413
2614 Cao Dong 0.5 : 0.5 Lin Huang-Yu 2486
2531 Dai Xiaohan 1 : 0 Huang Jinxian 2512
2521 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Andersson Tord 2217
2531 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Okabe Hiroshi 2481
 
Round: 8
2292 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Cao Dong 2614
2308 Hou I-Cheng 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2413
2486 Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2531
2546 Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 Dai Xiaohan 2531
2217 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Okabe Hiroshi 2481
2521 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Huang Jinxian 2512
 
Round: 9
2308 Hou I-Cheng 0 : 1 Cao Dong 2614
2413 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Oosumi Yuuki 2546
2292 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2531
2481 Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 Huang Jinxian 2512
2486 Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Andersson Tord 2217
2531 Dai Xiaohan 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2521
 
Round: 10
2217 Andersson Tord 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2292
2546 Oosumi Yuuki 0.5 : 0.5 Cao Dong 2614
2308 Hou I-Cheng 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2531
2512 Huang Jinxian 0.5 : 0.5 Lin Huang-Yu 2486
2531 Dai Xiaohan 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2413
2521 Sushkov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Okabe Hiroshi 2481
 
Round: 11
2546 Oosumi Yuuki 0.5 : 0.5 Taimla Tunnet 2531
2614 Cao Dong 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2413
2217 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Hou I-Cheng 2308
2486 Lin Huang-Yu 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2521
2481 Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 Dai Xiaohan 2531
2292 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Huang Jinxian 2512
Country: Sweden
City: Huskvarna
Start: 2011-08-04
End: 2011-08-10
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00915908813477 sec.