Baltic League
Round: 1
2413 Holgersson Goran 1 : 0 Sulane Sander  
2293 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Gaulitz Joachim 2356
2492 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Carlsson Martin 2162
1850 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar  
2164 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Samotsvetov Igor 2126
1812 Eggert Ester 0.5 : 0.5 Rehnstedt Jorgen  
2070 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Larsson Leif 2046
2418 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Johansson Mikael  
 
Round: 2
1850 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Karlsson Martin 1826
2164 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2293
  Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Gaulitz Joachim 2356
2418 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Holgersson Goran 2413
2492 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Eriksson Bjorn 2070
2046 Larsson Leif 1 : 0 Sulane Sander  
 
Round: 3
2418 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2164
  Johansson Mikael 0 : 1 Sulane Sander  
2413 Holgersson Goran 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk  
2126 Samotsvetov Igor 1 : 0 Karlsson Martin 1826
2070 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Andersson Niklas  
  Rehnstedt Jorgen 0 : 1 Gaulitz Joachim 2356
2162 Carlsson Martin 0.5 : 0.5 Larsson Leif 2046
2492 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2293
1812 Eggert Ester 0 : 1 Karlsson Irene 1850
 
Round: 4
2164 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Sulane Sander  
2418 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2293
2413 Holgersson Goran 1 : 0 Gaulitz Joachim 2356
1826 Karlsson Martin 1 : 0 Andersson Niklas  
  Rehnstedt Jorgen 0.5 : 0.5 Larsson Leif 2046
2492 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1850
2070 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk  
1812 Eggert Ester 0 : 1 Samotsvetov Igor 2126
 
Round: 5
2046 Larsson Leif 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar  
2126 Samotsvetov Igor 0.5 : 0.5 Karlsson Irene 1850
2356 Gaulitz Joachim 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk  
2070 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2293
  Rehnstedt Jorgen 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2164
2492 Soosyrv Ants 0 : 1 Holgersson Goran 2413
2162 Carlsson Martin 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2418
1812 Eggert Ester 1 : 0 Karlsson Martin 1826
 
Round: 6
2413 Holgersson Goran 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2293
  Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Karlsson Martin 1826
  Timmermann Alvar 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk  
2492 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Samotsvetov Igor 2126
1850 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Gaulitz Joachim 2356
1812 Eggert Ester 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2418
2070 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2164
 
Round: 7
2126 Samotsvetov Igor 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk  
1850 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2293
2164 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Holgersson Goran 2413
2162 Carlsson Martin 0 : 1 Gaulitz Joachim 2356
2492 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2418
  Rehnstedt Jorgen 0 : 1 Eriksson Bjorn 2070
Country: Sweden
City: Jonkoping
Start: 2002-01-26
End: 2002-01-27
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00921201705933 sec.