Open Tournament - Window to Europe
Round: 1
1812 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Bobkov Evgeniy 2384
2129 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Mostovlyansky Oleg 2086
2081 Khramov Andrey 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2286
1795 Bushkovsky Vitaly 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2437
2033 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik  
2469 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1929
  Arevkov Maxim 1 : 0 Lunkin Vitaly 2162
2195 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Zubashenko Ivan  
 
Round: 2
  Zubashenko Ivan 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik  
2437 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2033
2162 Lunkin Vitaly 0.5 : 0.5 Mostovlyansky Oleg 2086
2195 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor  
1929 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1812
2469 Soosõrv Ants 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2129
2286 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim  
2081 Khramov Andrey 0 : 1 Bobkov Evgeniy 2384
 
Round: 3
2195 Skuridin Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2437
2033 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2129
1812 Arefyev Andrey 1 : 0 Mostovlyansky Oleg 2086
2162 Lunkin Vitaly 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik  
  Arevkov Maxim 0 : 1 Bobkov Evgeniy 2384
1929 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Vitaly 1795
2081 Khramov Andrey 0 : 1 Zubashenko Ivan  
2469 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor  
 
Round: 4
2162 Lunkin Vitaly 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor  
  Arevkov Maxim 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2437
2384 Bobkov Evgeniy 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2129
2033 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Mostovlyansky Oleg 2086
2469 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2195
2081 Khramov Andrey 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Vitaly 1795
1929 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Zubashenko Ivan  
2286 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1812
 
Round: 5
1795 Bushkovsky Vitaly 0 : 1 Arefyev Andrey 1812
2437 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Bobkov Evgeniy 2384
  Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor  
  Arevkov Maxim 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2033
1929 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2129
2081 Khramov Andrey 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2195
2286 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Zubashenko Ivan  
2469 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Lunkin Vitaly 2162
 
Round: 6
2437 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2129
2086 Mostovlyansky Oleg 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor  
1795 Bushkovsky Vitaly 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik  
2286 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1929
2469 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Bobkov Evgeniy 2384
2081 Khramov Andrey 0.5 : 0.5 Lunkin Vitaly 2162
 
Round: 7
2195 Skuridin Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Bobkov Evgeniy 2384
1795 Bushkovsky Vitaly 0 : 1 Mostovlyansky Oleg 2086
2162 Lunkin Vitaly 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2033
  Zubashenko Ivan 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor  
2469 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2437
2081 Khramov Andrey 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik  
2286 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2129
1929 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim  
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2002-04-23
End: 2002-04-25
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00887393951416 sec.