Tampere Masters
Round: 1
  Savik Aki 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2220
  Nukk Rauno 0 : 1 Veidemanis Arnis 2410
1960 Haikonen Kari 0 : 1 Pellikka Marko 2052
  Kikkas Chrislyn 0 : 1 Timmermann Alvar 1925
2056 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2370
2332 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2460
1835 Eggert Ester 1 : 0 Nukk Erki  
1845 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Skuridina Olga 1946
2670 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Toivonen Lauri 1922
2315 Gurckis Gatis 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2341
2440 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Saarenpää Samuli 2263
 
Round: 2
2460 Soosyrv Ants 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2220
2052 Pellikka Marko 1 : 0 Eggert Ester 1835
1922 Toivonen Lauri 1 : 0 Nukk Rauno  
2263 Saarenpää Samuli 1 : 0 Kikkas Chrislyn  
2410 Veidemanis Arnis 1 : 0 Haikonen Kari 1960
2341 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Ikonen Jussi 2056
1925 Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2670
1946 Skuridina Olga 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2440
2315 Gurckis Gatis 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2370
2332 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
  Nukk Erki 0 : 1 Karlsson Irene 1845
 
Round: 3
  Kikkas Chrislyn 1 : 0 Nukk Erki  
  Nukk Rauno 0 : 1 Haikonen Kari 1960
2056 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
1845 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Toivonen Lauri 1922
2440 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Pellikka Marko 2052
2410 Veidemanis Arnis 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2670
2315 Gurckis Gatis 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2460
2370 Purk Andry 0.5 : 0.5 Jonsson Peter 2220
2332 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1925
2341 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Skuridina Olga 1946
1835 Eggert Ester 0 : 1 Saarenpää Samuli 2263
 
Round: 4
  Nukk Erki 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
2440 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2670
2410 Veidemanis Arnis 0.5 : 0.5 Saarenpää Samuli 2263
1946 Skuridina Olga 1 : 0 Eggert Ester 1835
2460 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Pellikka Marko 2052
2332 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2370
2341 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2220
2315 Gurckis Gatis 1 : 0 Toivonen Lauri 1922
1960 Haikonen Kari 0 : 1 Timmermann Alvar 1925
1845 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Ikonen Jussi 2056
  Nukk Rauno 0 : 1 Kikkas Chrislyn  
 
Round: 5
  Kikkas Chrislyn 0 : 1 Skuridina Olga 1946
  Savik Aki 0 : 1 Nukk Rauno  
1960 Haikonen Kari 1 : 0 Nukk Erki  
2370 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Meritee Ando 2670
2332 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Toivonen Lauri 1922
2410 Veidemanis Arnis 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2220
2440 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2341
2263 Saarenpää Samuli 0.5 : 0.5 Soosyrv Ants 2460
2056 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Timmermann Alvar 1925
1835 Eggert Ester 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1845
 
Round: 6
2460 Soosyrv Ants 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2670
1845 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
1922 Toivonen Lauri 0 : 1 Haikonen Kari 1960
2341 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Saarenpää Samuli 2263
  Nukk Rauno 1 : 0 Nukk Erki  
2440 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Purk Andry 2370
2410 Veidemanis Arnis 1 : 0 Skuridina Olga 1946
2052 Pellikka Marko 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2332
2056 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Eggert Ester 1835
2220 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1925
 
Round: 7
1925 Timmermann Alvar 1 : 0 Skuridina Olga 1946
1845 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Nukk Rauno  
  Kikkas Chrislyn 0 : 1 Pellikka Marko 2052
1960 Haikonen Kari 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2220
  Savik Aki 0 : 1 Eggert Ester 1835
2410 Veidemanis Arnis 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2440
2332 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2670
2370 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2341
2056 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2460
1922 Toivonen Lauri 0 : 1 Saarenpää Samuli 2263
Country: Finland
City: Tampere
Start: 2006-03-11
End: 2006-03-12
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0113010406494 sec.