Nizhny Novgorod Open
Round: 1
  Polevschikov Andrey 1 : 0 Pogodina N.  
  Malyga E. 1 : 0 Terekhov E.  
  Terekhova V. 0 : 1 Siyldin A.  
  Sviridov Alexey 1 : 0 Morovov Mikhail  
2267 Petrovsky Dmitri 1 : 0 Shatunov Alexander 1997
  Osepjants Alexandr 1 : 0 Shustov Sergey  
  Panin S. 1 : 0 Zolygina T.  
2256 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Grishnin Stepan 1935
  Shalnov Sergey 1 : 0 Zubov Roman  
  Lonin Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Zakatova Evgenia 1713
2268 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Chizhkina Yelena 1878
  Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Kocheshkova Olga 1703
 
Round: 2
  Zubov Roman 1 : 0 Sviridov Alexey  
  Malyga E. 1 : 0 Panin S.  
  Polevschikov Andrey 1 : 0 Siyldin A.  
  Terekhova V. 1 : 0 Pogodina N.  
  Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Zolygina T.  
  Terekhov E. 1 : 0 Morovov Mikhail  
2256 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Kocheshkova Olga 1703
1713 Zakatova Evgenia 1 : 0 Shustov Sergey  
2268 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Lonin Alexander  
2267 Petrovsky Dmitri 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2079
1878 Chizhkina Yelena 1 : 0 Osepjants Alexandr  
1997 Shatunov Alexander 0 : 1 Grishnin Stepan 1935
 
Round: 3
  Malyga E. 0 : 1 Zubov Roman  
  Shustov Sergey 1 : 0 Sviridov Alexey  
  Panin S. 1 : 0 Terekhova V.  
  Morovov Mikhail 1 : 0 Zolygina T.  
  Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Terekhov E.  
  Siyldin A. 1 : 0 Pogodina N.  
1997 Shatunov Alexander 1 : 0 Polevschikov Andrey  
2004 Provorov Yury 0.5 : 0.5 Zakatova Evgenia 1713
  Lonin Alexander 1 : 0 Osepjants Alexandr  
2267 Petrovsky Dmitri 1 : 0 Chizhkina Yelena 1878
2268 Skuridin Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Shevelyov Sergey 2256
1935 Grishnin Stepan 1 : 0 Shalnov Sergey  
2079 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Kocheshkova Olga 1703
 
Round: 4
  Shustov Sergey 1 : 0 Malyga E.  
  Osepjants Alexandr 1 : 0 Siyldin A.  
  Panin S. 0 : 1 Polevschikov Andrey  
  Terekhov E. 0 : 1 Sviridov Alexey  
  Pogodina N. 1 : 0 Zolygina T.  
  Terekhova V. 1 : 0 Morovov Mikhail  
1713 Zakatova Evgenia 1 : 0 Kocheshkova Olga 1703
2268 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2079
1935 Grishnin Stepan 0 : 1 Lonin Alexander  
1878 Chizhkina Yelena 1 : 0 Shalnov Sergey  
2267 Petrovsky Dmitri 1 : 0 Shevelyov Sergey 2256
2004 Provorov Yury 1 : 0 Zubov Roman  
1997 Shatunov Alexander 1 : 0 Berezin Roman  
 
Round: 5
  Malyga E. 0 : 1 Terekhova V.  
  Osepjants Alexandr 0 : 1 Polevschikov Andrey  
  Panin S. 1 : 0 Sviridov Alexey  
  Morovov Mikhail 1 : 0 Pogodina N.  
  Shalnov Sergey 1 : 0 Siyldin A.  
  Terekhov E. 1 : 0 Zolygina T.  
2267 Petrovsky Dmitri 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2268
1878 Chizhkina Yelena 1 : 0 Grishnin Stepan 1935
1703 Kocheshkova Olga 1 : 0 Shustov Sergey  
2004 Provorov Yury 0.5 : 0.5 Shatunov Alexander 1997
2256 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Lonin Alexander  
2079 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Zakatova Evgenia 1713
  Berezin Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Zubov Roman  
 
Round: 6
  Shustov Sergey 1 : 0 Terekhov E.  
  Osepjants Alexandr 0 : 1 Terekhova V.  
  Malyga E. 1 : 0 Zolygina T.  
  Sviridov Alexey 0 : 1 Pogodina N.  
1703 Kocheshkova Olga 1 : 0 Shalnov Sergey  
  Siyldin A. 0.5 : 0.5 Morovov Mikhail  
1935 Grishnin Stepan 1 : 0 Polevschikov Andrey  
2268 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Shatunov Alexander 1997
2267 Petrovsky Dmitri 1 : 0 Lonin Alexander  
2256 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2079
1878 Chizhkina Yelena 0 : 1 Zakatova Evgenia 1713
2004 Provorov Yury 0.5 : 0.5 Berezin Roman  
 
Round: 7
  Malyga E. 1 : 0 Morovov Mikhail  
  Osepjants Alexandr 1 : 0 Panin S.  
  Sviridov Alexey 0 : 1 Zolygina T.  
  Shalnov Sergey 1 : 0 Shustov Sergey  
  Terekhov E. 1 : 0 Pogodina N.  
  Zubov Roman 0 : 1 Siyldin A.  
1878 Chizhkina Yelena 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2079
2268 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Kocheshkova Olga 1703
  Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Terekhova V.  
2256 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Zakatova Evgenia 1713
2267 Petrovsky Dmitri 1 : 0 Grishnin Stepan 1935
1997 Shatunov Alexander 1 : 0 Lonin Alexander  
2004 Provorov Yury 1 : 0 Polevschikov Andrey  
 
Round: 8
  Shustov Sergey 1 : 0 Morovov Mikhail  
  Malyga E. 1 : 0 Polevschikov Andrey  
  Zubov Roman 1 : 0 Zolygina T.  
  Osepjants Alexandr 1 : 0 Terekhov E.  
  Siyldin A. 0.5 : 0.5 Sviridov Alexey  
  Panin S. 1 : 0 Pogodina N.  
1997 Shatunov Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Zakatova Evgenia 1713
2268 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Shalnov Sergey  
2267 Petrovsky Dmitri 0 : 1 Provorov Yury 2004
2256 Shevelyov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Chizhkina Yelena 1878
1935 Grishnin Stepan 1 : 0 Kocheshkova Olga 1703
2079 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Berezin Roman  
  Lonin Alexander 1 : 0 Terekhova V.  
Country: Russia
City: Nizhny Novgorod
Start: 2000-04-10
End: 2000-04-12
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.063483953475952 sec.