IX Russian Championship, First League
Round: 1
1996 Nogovitsin Sergey 0 : 1 Zakatova Evgenia 1848
2146 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik  
2056 Vostryakov Sergey 1 : 0 Grishnin Stepan 1951
2094 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Chizhkina Yelena 1973
2012 Lebedeva Yelena 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 1906
2047 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Ryabov Alexandr 2093
2608 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1964
2185 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Gross Anna 1944
2228 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Zhukova Eketerina 1727
2219 Taiblin Yuriy 0 : 1 Diner Stanislav 1909
2186 Nekrasov Denis 0 : 1 Arefyev Andrey 1946
2245 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Skalozubova Yelena 1829
2289 Smirnov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Sorokina Oksana 2093
2172 Golosov Viktor 0 : 1 Gruzin Sergey 1991
2542 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2180
2103 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2044
2373 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2120
2264 Barykin Victor 0.5 : 0.5 Kazarin Mikhail 2042
2247 Shevelyov Sergey 0 : 1 Leshukova Anastasia 2044
2307 Filippov Sergey 1 : 0 Korolyov Alexey 1895
2267 Ses Pavel 1 : 0 Vodolazsky Konstantin 2022
 
Round: 2
1996 Nogovitsin Sergey 0 : 1 Skalozubova Yelena 1829
2186 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 1906
2146 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Zakatova Evgenia 1848
2012 Lebedeva Yelena 0 : 1 Ryabov Alexandr 2093
2056 Vostryakov Sergey 1 : 0 Erenberg Yulia 1783
1964 Salnikova Nonna 0.5 : 0.5 Vodolazsky Konstantin 2022
2094 Nikonova Natalya 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2120
2093 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Kazarin Mikhail 2042
2185 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik  
2228 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Gross Anna 1944
2245 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Chizhkina Yelena 1973
2289 Smirnov Sergey 1 : 0 Barykin Victor 2264
2373 Kareyev Vladislav 0 : 1 Gruzin Sergey 1991
2219 Taiblin Yuriy 1 : 0 Grishnin Stepan 1951
2608 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Leshukova Anastasia 2044
2103 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Korolyov Alexey 1895
2542 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2044
2307 Filippov Sergey 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1946
2247 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2047
2172 Golosov Viktor 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2180
2267 Ses Pavel 1 : 0 Diner Stanislav 1909
 
Round: 3
2012 Lebedeva Yelena 1 : 0 Erenberg Yulia 1783
1996 Nogovitsin Sergey 1 : 0 Korolyov Alexey 1895
2219 Taiblin Yuriy 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1946
2185 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Chizhkina Yelena 1973
2186 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Gross Anna 1944
2120 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Kazarin Mikhail 2042
1829 Skalozubova Yelena 0 : 1 Zhukova Eketerina 1727
2172 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Grishnin Stepan 1951
2180 Volkov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Zakatova Evgenia 1848
1964 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2093
2047 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik  
2245 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2228
2289 Smirnov Sergey 1 : 0 Kazarin Mikhail 2042
2373 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Leshukova Anastasia 2044
2307 Filippov Sergey 1 : 0 Gruzin Sergey 1991
2103 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Diner Stanislav 1909
2542 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2146
2608 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Vostryakov Sergey 2056
2267 Ses Pavel 1 : 0 Ryabov Alexandr 2093
2247 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2044
2264 Barykin Victor 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 2094
 
Round: 4
1996 Nogovitsin Sergey 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1946
2047 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Chizhkina Yelena 1973
2146 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Zhukova Eketerina 1727
1964 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Erenberg Yulia 1783
2056 Vostryakov Sergey 0 : 1 Gruzin Sergey 1991
1829 Skalozubova Yelena 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 1906
2094 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Zakatova Evgenia 1848
2044 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Gross Anna 1944
2120 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Diner Stanislav 1909
2180 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2093
1895 Korolyov Alexey 1 : 0 Grishnin Stepan 1951
2289 Smirnov Sergey 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2228
2373 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Nekrasov Denis 2186
2542 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Filippov Sergey 2307
2219 Taiblin Yuriy 0 : 1 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2185
2245 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Lebedeva Yelena 2012
2608 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Ses Pavel 2267
2172 Golosov Viktor 0 : 1 Leshukova Anastasia 2044
2103 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Kazarin Mikhail 2042
2247 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Ryabov Alexandr 2093
2264 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Vodolazsky Konstantin 2022
 
Round: 5
2186 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2044
1996 Nogovitsin Sergey 0 : 1 Ryabov Alexandr 2093
2056 Vostryakov Sergey 1 : 0 Skalozubova Yelena 1829
2012 Lebedeva Yelena 0 : 1 Leshukova Anastasia 2044
2146 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2120
2022 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1 : 0 Gross Anna 1944
1973 Chizhkina Yelena 0.5 : 0.5 Erenberg Yulia 1783
1895 Korolyov Alexey 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1946
2042 Kazarin Mikhail 0 : 1 Zakatova Evgenia 1848
2093 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Diner Stanislav 1909
2094 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1964
2289 Smirnov Sergey 1 : 0 Gruzin Sergey 1991
2373 Kareyev Vladislav 0.5 : 0.5 Ses Pavel 2267
2542 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2228
2219 Taiblin Yuriy 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2047
2245 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Filippov Sergey 2307
2608 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Zhukova Eketerina 1727
2172 Golosov Viktor 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 1906
2103 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik  
2247 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2185
2264 Barykin Victor 0.5 : 0.5 Volkov Sergey 2180
 
Round: 6
2186 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Ryabov Alexandr 2093
1996 Nogovitsin Sergey 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2180
2056 Vostryakov Sergey 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2120
2012 Lebedeva Yelena 1 : 0 Korolyov Alexey 1895
2146 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1964
2042 Kazarin Mikhail 0 : 1 Diner Stanislav 1909
1951 Grishnin Stepan 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1946
2022 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1 : 0 Chizhkina Yelena 1973
2185 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Zhukova Eketerina 1727
2047 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 1906
2219 Taiblin Yuriy 1 : 0 Gruzin Sergey 1991
2245 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Leshukova Anastasia 2044
2289 Smirnov Sergey 1 : 0 Zakatova Evgenia 1848
2373 Kareyev Vladislav 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2228
2094 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Erenberg Yulia 1783
2103 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Skalozubova Yelena 1829
2608 Klimashin Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Sushkov Vladimir 2542
2264 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2044
2247 Shevelyov Sergey 0 : 1 Filippov Sergey 2307
2172 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik  
2267 Ses Pavel 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2093
 
Round: 7
2047 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Zhukova Eketerina 1727
1829 Skalozubova Yelena 0 : 1 Korolyov Alexey 1895
1996 Nogovitsin Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Grishnin Stepan 1951
2044 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 1906
2146 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Lebedeva Yelena 2012
1909 Diner Stanislav 1 : 0 Zakatova Evgenia 1848
2056 Vostryakov Sergey 1 : 0 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2185
1973 Chizhkina Yelena 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik  
1991 Gruzin Sergey 0 : 1 Ryabov Alexandr 2093
2042 Kazarin Mikhail 1 : 0 Vodolazsky Konstantin 2022
1944 Gross Anna 1 : 0 Erenberg Yulia 1783
2245 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Shevelyov Sergey 2247
2373 Kareyev Vladislav 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2093
2542 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Smirnov Sergey 2289
2094 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2180
2103 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2120
2608 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Filippov Sergey 2307
2219 Taiblin Yuriy 1 : 0 Nekrasov Denis 2186
2264 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Leshukova Anastasia 2044
2172 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1964
2267 Ses Pavel 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2228
 
Round: 8
2185 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Ryabov Alexandr 2093
1964 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Chizhkina Yelena 1973
2012 Lebedeva Yelena 1 : 0 Zakatova Evgenia 1848
2180 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Leshukova Anastasia 2044
2047 Semyonov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Diner Stanislav 1909
2022 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1 : 0 Grishnin Stepan 1951
1946 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 1906
  Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Erenberg Yulia 1783
2044 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Zhukova Eketerina 1727
2373 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Gross Anna 1944
1996 Nogovitsin Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Gruzin Sergey 1991
2289 Smirnov Sergey 1 : 0 Vostryakov Sergey 2056
2373 Kareyev Vladislav 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2146
2542 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2245
2094 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Kazarin Mikhail 2042
2103 Skuridin Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Ses Pavel 2267
2608 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2228
2172 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Korolyov Alexey 1895
2264 Barykin Victor 0.5 : 0.5 Sorokina Oksana 2093
2307 Filippov Sergey 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 2219
2247 Shevelyov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Nekrasov Denis 2186
 
Round: 9
1829 Skalozubova Yelena 0.5 : 0.5 Gruzin Sergey 1991
2042 Kazarin Mikhail 0 : 1 Chizhkina Yelena 1973
1996 Nogovitsin Sergey 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 1906
2022 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0 : 1 Ryabov Alexandr 2093
2180 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2044
1895 Korolyov Alexey 0 : 1 Gross Anna 1944
1946 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Erenberg Yulia 1783
1951 Grishnin Stepan 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik  
2044 Leshukova Anastasia 1 : 0 Zhukova Eketerina 1727
2186 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2047
2103 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2093
2289 Smirnov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Makarov Pavel 2245
2373 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Zakatova Evgenia 1848
2542 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Vostryakov Sergey 2056
2094 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Lebedeva Yelena 2012
2264 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Diner Stanislav 1909
2608 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy 2219
2172 Golosov Viktor 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2120
2267 Ses Pavel 0 : 1 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2185
2307 Filippov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2228
2247 Shevelyov Sergey 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2146
 
Round: 10
1964 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Grishnin Stepan 1951
1996 Nogovitsin Sergey 1 : 0 Zhukova Eketerina 1727
2012 Lebedeva Yelena 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2180
2228 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Sorokina Oksana 2093
2022 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1 : 0 Erenberg Yulia 1783
2056 Vostryakov Sergey 0 : 1 Diner Stanislav 1909
  Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Arefyev Andrey 1946
2044 Leshukova Anastasia 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 1906
2042 Kazarin Mikhail 1 : 0 Gross Anna 1944
2044 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Gruzin Sergey 1991
1829 Skalozubova Yelena 0 : 1 Zakatova Evgenia 1848
2245 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Nekrasov Denis 2186
2373 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Shevelyov Sergey 2247
2542 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2185
2094 Nikonova Natalya 0.5 : 0.5 Ryabov Alexandr 2093
2103 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Chizhkina Yelena 1973
2608 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Smirnov Sergey 2289
2219 Taiblin Yuriy 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2146
2264 Barykin Victor 0 : 1 Filippov Sergey 2307
2172 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2047
2267 Ses Pavel 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2120
 
Round: 11
2180 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Diner Stanislav 1909
2047 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Kazarin Mikhail 2042
1996 Nogovitsin Sergey 0 : 1 Erenberg Yulia 1783
1829 Skalozubova Yelena 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1946
1964 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 1906
1973 Chizhkina Yelena 1 : 0 Ryabov Alexandr 2093
2186 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Lebedeva Yelena 2012
1848 Zakatova Evgenia 0.5 : 0.5 Gross Anna 1944
  Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Zhukova Eketerina 1727
2022 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0 : 1 Korolyov Alexey 1895
2103 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Leshukova Anastasia 2044
2289 Smirnov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Filippov Sergey 2307
2373 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2172
2608 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2093
2245 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2185
2264 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2120
2094 Nikonova Natalya 0.5 : 0.5 Vostryakov Sergey 2056
2247 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Grishnin Stepan 1951
2267 Ses Pavel 1 : 0 Gruzin Sergey 1991
2146 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2228
Country: Russia
City: Elektrostal
Start: 2000-10-01
End: 2000-10-07
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.10180401802063 sec.