IX Russian Championship among women
Round:
2091 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2104
 
Round:
2091 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Chizhkina Yelena 2034
 
Round:
2091 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Lebedeva Yelena 2073
 
Round:
2091 Savrasova Yulia 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2136
 
Round:
2091 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 2056
 
Round:
2091 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Leshukova Anastasia 1995
 
Round:
2091 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Sokolova Anastasiya 1887
 
Round:
2091 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Yudina Maria 1866
 
Round:
2091 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1917
 
Round:
2091 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Sokolova Marina 1720
 
Round:
2104 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Chizhkina Yelena 2034
 
Round:
2104 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Lebedeva Yelena 2073
 
Round:
2104 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2136
 
Round:
2104 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 2056
 
Round:
2104 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Leshukova Anastasia 1995
 
Round:
2104 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Sokolova Anastasiya 1887
 
Round:
2104 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Yudina Maria 1866
 
Round:
2104 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1917
 
Round:
2104 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Sokolova Marina 1720
 
Round:
2034 Chizhkina Yelena 0 : 1 Lebedeva Yelena 2073
 
Round:
2034 Chizhkina Yelena 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2136
 
Round:
2034 Chizhkina Yelena 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 2056
 
Round:
2034 Chizhkina Yelena 1 : 0 Leshukova Anastasia 1995
 
Round:
2034 Chizhkina Yelena 1 : 0 Sokolova Anastasiya 1887
 
Round:
2034 Chizhkina Yelena 1 : 0 Yudina Maria 1866
 
Round:
2034 Chizhkina Yelena 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1917
 
Round:
2034 Chizhkina Yelena 1 : 0 Sokolova Marina 1720
 
Round:
2073 Lebedeva Yelena 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2136
 
Round:
2073 Lebedeva Yelena 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 2056
 
Round:
2073 Lebedeva Yelena 1 : 0 Leshukova Anastasia 1995
 
Round:
2073 Lebedeva Yelena 1 : 0 Sokolova Anastasiya 1887
 
Round:
2073 Lebedeva Yelena 0 : 1 Yudina Maria 1866
 
Round:
2073 Lebedeva Yelena 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikova Nonna 1917
 
Round:
2073 Lebedeva Yelena 1 : 0 Sokolova Marina 1720
 
Round:
2136 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 2056
 
Round:
2136 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Leshukova Anastasia 1995
 
Round:
2136 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Sokolova Anastasiya 1887
 
Round:
2136 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Yudina Maria 1866
 
Round:
2136 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1917
 
Round:
2136 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Sokolova Marina 1720
 
Round:
2056 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Leshukova Anastasia 1995
 
Round:
2056 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Sokolova Anastasiya 1887
 
Round:
2056 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Yudina Maria 1866
 
Round:
2056 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1917
 
Round:
2056 Nikonova Natalya 0.5 : 0.5 Sokolova Marina 1720
 
Round:
1995 Leshukova Anastasia 0.5 : 0.5 Sokolova Anastasiya 1887
 
Round:
1995 Leshukova Anastasia 0.5 : 0.5 Yudina Maria 1866
 
Round:
1995 Leshukova Anastasia 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1917
 
Round:
1995 Leshukova Anastasia 1 : 0 Sokolova Marina 1720
 
Round:
1887 Sokolova Anastasiya 1 : 0 Yudina Maria 1866
 
Round:
1887 Sokolova Anastasiya 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1917
 
Round:
1887 Sokolova Anastasiya 1 : 0 Sokolova Marina 1720
 
Round:
1866 Yudina Maria 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1917
 
Round:
1866 Yudina Maria 1 : 0 Sokolova Marina 1720
 
Round:
1917 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Sokolova Marina 1720
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2001-02-03
End: 2001-02-06
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.04433798789978 sec.