Nizhny Novgorod Open
Round: 1
2044 Chizhkina Yelena 1 : 0 Morovov Mikhail  
1851 Zakatova Evgenia 1 : 0 Davletshin Ruslan  
1962 Shatunov Alexander 1 : 0 Hlustov Vladimir  
2377 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 1754
2180 Khramov Andrey 1 : 0 Kiselev Mikhail  
2189 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Shalnov Sergey  
2231 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Osepjants Alexandr  
2136 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Shustov Sergey  
2295 Petrovsky Dmitri 1 : 0 Gureyev Sergey 1838
2224 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Mirkin Sergey 1941
 
Round: 2
1851 Zakatova Evgenia 0.5 : 0.5 Berezin Roman 1754
  Shalnov Sergey 1 : 0 Kiselev Mikhail  
1941 Mirkin Sergey 1 : 0 Davletshin Ruslan  
  Shustov Sergey 1 : 0 Gureyev Sergey 1838
  Morovov Mikhail 1 : 0 Hlustov Vladimir  
2224 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Osepjants Alexandr  
2180 Khramov Andrey 1 : 0 Shevelyov Sergey 2189
2136 Skuridin Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Shatunov Alexander 1962
2377 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Petrovsky Dmitri 2295
2231 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Chizhkina Yelena 2044
 
Round: 3
1851 Zakatova Evgenia 0 : 1 Shatunov Alexander 1962
1838 Gureyev Sergey 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 1754
  Kiselev Mikhail 1 : 0 Hlustov Vladimir  
  Osepjants Alexandr 1 : 0 Davletshin Ruslan  
  Morovov Mikhail 1 : 0 Mirkin Sergey 1941
2136 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Shevelyov Sergey 2189
2044 Chizhkina Yelena 1 : 0 Shustov Sergey  
2295 Petrovsky Dmitri 1 : 0 Shalnov Sergey  
2377 Mikhailov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2224
2231 Kareyev Vladislav 0 : 1 Khramov Andrey 2180
 
Round: 4
1851 Zakatova Evgenia 1 : 0 Mirkin Sergey 1941
  Shalnov Sergey 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 1754
  Hlustov Vladimir 0 : 1 Davletshin Ruslan  
  Zaharova Elena 1 : 0 Barakhtanov Andrey  
1838 Gureyev Sergey 1 : 0 Kiselev Mikhail  
  Osepjants Alexandr 0 : 1 Shustov Sergey  
2044 Chizhkina Yelena 1 : 0 Shevelyov Sergey 2189
2295 Petrovsky Dmitri 1 : 0 Kareyev Vladislav 2231
2377 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Shatunov Alexander 1962
2136 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Morovov Mikhail  
2224 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Khramov Andrey 2180
 
Round: 5
  Shalnov Sergey 1 : 0 Morovov Mikhail  
2189 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Gureyev Sergey 1838
1941 Mirkin Sergey 1 : 0 Kiselev Mikhail  
  Hlustov Vladimir 1 : 0 Barakhtanov Andrey  
1754 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Davletshin Ruslan  
2231 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Shustov Sergey  
  Osepjants Alexandr 1 : 0 Zaharova Elena  
2295 Petrovsky Dmitri 1 : 0 Shatunov Alexander 1962
2377 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Khramov Andrey 2180
2136 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Zakatova Evgenia 1851
2224 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Chizhkina Yelena 2044
 
Round: 6
  Shustov Sergey 1 : 0 Morovov Mikhail  
1838 Gureyev Sergey 1 : 0 Mirkin Sergey 1941
  Zaharova Elena 1 : 0 Kiselev Mikhail  
2189 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Zakatova Evgenia 1851
1754 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Hlustov Vladimir  
  Osepjants Alexandr 1 : 0 Shatunov Alexander 1962
2377 Mikhailov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Skuridin Alexey 2136
2231 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Shalnov Sergey  
2295 Petrovsky Dmitri 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2224
2180 Khramov Andrey 1 : 0 Chizhkina Yelena 2044
 
Round: 7
1754 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Shatunov Alexander 1962
1941 Mirkin Sergey 1 : 0 Hlustov Vladimir  
  Kiselev Mikhail 1 : 0 Barakhtanov Andrey  
  Shustov Sergey 0 : 1 Shalnov Sergey  
1851 Zakatova Evgenia 1 : 0 Morovov Mikhail  
2044 Chizhkina Yelena 1 : 0 Osepjants Alexandr  
2295 Petrovsky Dmitri 1 : 0 Khramov Andrey 2180
2377 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Kareyev Vladislav 2231
2136 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Gureyev Sergey 1838
2224 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Shevelyov Sergey 2189
 
Round: 8
1838 Gureyev Sergey 1 : 0 Shatunov Alexander 1962
  Morovov Mikhail 1 : 0 Barakhtanov Andrey  
  Osepjants Alexandr 1 : 0 Mirkin Sergey 1941
  Zaharova Elena 1 : 0 Hlustov Vladimir  
  Shustov Sergey 1 : 0 Zakatova Evgenia 1851
2044 Chizhkina Yelena 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 1754
2295 Petrovsky Dmitri 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2136
2377 Mikhailov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Shevelyov Sergey 2189
2180 Khramov Andrey 1 : 0 Shalnov Sergey  
2224 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2231
 
Round: 9
  Shustov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Berezin Roman 1754
1851 Zakatova Evgenia 1 : 0 Barakhtanov Andrey  
  Morovov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kiselev Mikhail  
  Osepjants Alexandr 1 : 0 Shalnov Sergey  
2295 Petrovsky Dmitri 1 : 0 Shevelyov Sergey 2189
2377 Mikhailov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Chizhkina Yelena 2044
2136 Skuridin Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2224
2231 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Zaharova Elena  
2180 Khramov Andrey 1 : 0 Gureyev Sergey 1838
Country: Russia
City: Nizhny Novgorod
Start: 2001-03-16
End: 2001-03-18
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0105187892914 sec.