10th Russian Youth Championship, C-group
Round:
1961 Gross Anna 0 : 1 Sokolova Anastasiya 1891
 
Round:
1961 Gross Anna 0 : 1 Leshukova Anastasia 2026
 
Round:
1961 Gross Anna 1 : 0 Yudina Maria 1766
 
Round:
1961 Gross Anna 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1605
 
Round:
1961 Gross Anna 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2128
 
Round:
1961 Gross Anna 1 : 0 Kocheshkova Olga 1771
 
Round:
1961 Gross Anna 1 : 0 Lebedeva Yelena 2031
 
Round:
1961 Gross Anna 1 : 0 Skalozubova Yelena 1885
 
Round:
1891 Sokolova Anastasiya 0 : 1 Leshukova Anastasia 2026
 
Round:
1891 Sokolova Anastasiya 1 : 0 Yudina Maria 1766
 
Round:
1891 Sokolova Anastasiya 0 : 1 Timokhina Nadezhda 1605
 
Round:
1891 Sokolova Anastasiya 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2128
 
Round:
1891 Sokolova Anastasiya 1 : 0 Kocheshkova Olga 1771
 
Round:
1891 Sokolova Anastasiya 1 : 0 Lebedeva Yelena 2031
 
Round:
1891 Sokolova Anastasiya 0 : 1 Skalozubova Yelena 1885
 
Round:
2026 Leshukova Anastasia 1 : 0 Yudina Maria 1766
 
Round:
2026 Leshukova Anastasia 0.5 : 0.5 Timokhina Nadezhda 1605
 
Round:
2026 Leshukova Anastasia 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2128
 
Round:
2026 Leshukova Anastasia 1 : 0 Kocheshkova Olga 1771
 
Round:
2026 Leshukova Anastasia 0.5 : 0.5 Lebedeva Yelena 2031
 
Round:
2026 Leshukova Anastasia 0 : 1 Skalozubova Yelena 1885
 
Round:
1766 Yudina Maria 0.5 : 0.5 Timokhina Nadezhda 1605
 
Round:
1766 Yudina Maria 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2128
 
Round:
1766 Yudina Maria 0 : 1 Kocheshkova Olga 1771
 
Round:
1766 Yudina Maria 0 : 1 Lebedeva Yelena 2031
 
Round:
1766 Yudina Maria 0 : 1 Skalozubova Yelena 1885
 
Round:
1605 Timokhina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2128
 
Round:
1605 Timokhina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Kocheshkova Olga 1771
 
Round:
1605 Timokhina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Lebedeva Yelena 2031
 
Round:
1605 Timokhina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Skalozubova Yelena 1885
 
Round:
2128 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Kocheshkova Olga 1771
 
Round:
2128 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Lebedeva Yelena 2031
 
Round:
2128 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Skalozubova Yelena 1885
 
Round:
1771 Kocheshkova Olga 1 : 0 Lebedeva Yelena 2031
 
Round:
1771 Kocheshkova Olga 0 : 1 Skalozubova Yelena 1885
 
Round:
2031 Lebedeva Yelena 1 : 0 Skalozubova Yelena 1885
Country: Russia
City: Zhigulyovsk
Start: 2001-03-24
End: 2001-03-30
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.025728940963745 sec.