Estonian Open
Round: 1
2208 Alexandrov Victor 1 : 0 Eggert Ester 1794
2207 Taimla Tunnet 0.5 : 0.5 Lents Johann 2267
  Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2208
  Purk Andry 0 : 1 Ses Pavel 2247
  Tarbe Tauri 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2024
  Pellikka Marika 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2484
1661 Milva Helen 1 : 0 Holm Kristo  
  Oblikas Mikk 0 : 1 Pellikka Marko 1915
 
Round: 2
  Purk Andry 1 : 0 Holm Kristo  
  Pellikka Marika 0 : 1 Sulane Sander  
2484 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2208
2024 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Tuvikene Maris 2045
2247 Ses Pavel 1 : 0 Milva Helen 1661
1794 Eggert Ester 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk  
2207 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Alexandrov Victor 2208
2267 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Pellikka Marko 1915
 
Round: 3
2024 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Ses Pavel 2247
2484 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2207
1794 Eggert Ester 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2267
  Tarbe Tauri 0 : 1 Pellikka Marko 1915
  Purk Andry 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2208
1661 Milva Helen 0 : 1 Alexandrov Victor 2208
  Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Tuvikene Maris 2045
  Pellikka Marika 0 : 1 Holm Kristo  
 
Round: 4
2484 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2024
2208 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Tuvikene Maris 2045
  Oblikas Mikk 0 : 1 Milva Helen 1661
  Purk Andry 0.5 : 0.5 Sulane Sander  
1794 Eggert Ester 1 : 0 Holm Kristo  
1915 Pellikka Marko 0 : 1 Alexandrov Victor 2208
2267 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Ses Pavel 2247
2207 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Tarbe Tauri  
 
Round: 5
2484 Soosyrv Ants 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2267
1794 Eggert Ester 0 : 1 Pellikka Marko 1915
2208 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2207
2208 Alexandrov Victor 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2024
2045 Tuvikene Maris 1 : 0 Milva Helen 1661
  Oblikas Mikk 0 : 1 Purk Andry  
  Pellikka Marika 0 : 1 Tarbe Tauri  
 
Round: 6
2484 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Alexandrov Victor 2208
  Oblikas Mikk 0 : 1 Pellikka Marika  
2247 Ses Pavel 1 : 0 Tuvikene Maris 2045
  Tarbe Tauri 0 : 1 Holm Kristo  
1915 Pellikka Marko 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2024
2267 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2208
2207 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Purk Andry  
1794 Eggert Ester 0.5 : 0.5 Milva Helen 1661
 
Round: 7
2024 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2267
1915 Pellikka Marko 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2207
2208 Alexandrov Victor 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2208
2484 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Ses Pavel 2247
  Oblikas Mikk 0 : 1 Tarbe Tauri  
  Pellikka Marika 0 : 1 Milva Helen 1661
2045 Tuvikene Maris 1 : 0 Holm Kristo  
  Purk Andry 1 : 0 Eggert Ester 1794
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2001-12-15
End: 2001-12-16
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.03922700881958 sec.