The 29th St. Petersburg Championship
Round: 1
2115 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1556
2000 Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Zelentsov Alexander 1804
2187 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1707
1727 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1867
1644 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646
2140 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1719
 
Round: 2
1646 Kuleshova Tatyana 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1556
1804 Zelentsov Alexander 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2115
1867 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1719
1644 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1727
1707 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2140
2187 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2000
 
Round: 3
1719 Kalnitsky Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1644
2115 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2000
1707 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1867
1727 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1556
2187 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2140
1804 Zelentsov Alexander 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646
 
Round: 4
1804 Zelentsov Alexander 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1727
1707 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1644
1556 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Kalnitsky Oleg 1719
1646 Kuleshova Tatyana 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2000
2187 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2115
2140 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1867
 
Round: 5
2000 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1727
1719 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Zelentsov Alexander 1804
2140 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1644
2115 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646
1867 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2187
 
Round: 6
1727 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2115
2000 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1719
2187 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646
1556 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2140
1804 Zelentsov Alexander 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1707
1867 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1644
 
Round: 7
1719 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2115
1644 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2187
1646 Kuleshova Tatyana 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1727
1556 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1867
2000 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1707
2140 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Zelentsov Alexander 1804
 
Round: 8
1727 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2187
1646 Kuleshova Tatyana 0 : 1 Kalnitsky Oleg 1719
2000 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2140
2115 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Kuleshov Mikhail 1707
1867 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Zelentsov Alexander 1804
 
Round: 9
2115 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2140
1719 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1727
1556 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2187
2000 Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1867
1646 Kuleshova Tatyana 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1707
1804 Zelentsov Alexander 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1644
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 0000-00-00
End: 2011-12-31
Rated: No
Processed: Yes
Info: Undefined 'end' date
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0131781101227 sec.