Youth World Championship - Group C
Round:
2308 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Gross Anna 2052
 
Round:
2308 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Lebedeva Yelena 2121
 
Round:
2308 Savrasova Yulia 0.5 : 0.5 Leshukova Anastasia 2089
 
Round:
2308 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Sokolova Anastasiya 1978
 
Round:
2308 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2054
 
Round:
2308 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Tihkan Evelyn 2017
 
Round:
2308 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Skalozubova Yelena 1876
 
Round:
2308 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Yudina Maria 1814
 
Round:
2308 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Tuvikene Maris 1914
 
Round:
2308 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1678
 
Round:
2308 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Eggert Ester 1749
 
Round:
2052 Gross Anna 0 : 1 Lebedeva Yelena 2121
 
Round:
2052 Gross Anna 0 : 1 Leshukova Anastasia 2089
 
Round:
2052 Gross Anna 1 : 0 Sokolova Anastasiya 1978
 
Round:
2052 Gross Anna 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2054
 
Round:
2052 Gross Anna 1 : 0 Tihkan Evelyn 2017
 
Round:
2052 Gross Anna 0 : 1 Skalozubova Yelena 1876
 
Round:
2052 Gross Anna 1 : 0 Yudina Maria 1814
 
Round:
2052 Gross Anna 1 : 0 Tuvikene Maris 1914
 
Round:
2052 Gross Anna 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1678
 
Round:
2052 Gross Anna 1 : 0 Eggert Ester 1749
 
Round:
2121 Lebedeva Yelena 1 : 0 Leshukova Anastasia 2089
 
Round:
2121 Lebedeva Yelena 0 : 1 Sokolova Anastasiya 1978
 
Round:
2121 Lebedeva Yelena 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2054
 
Round:
2121 Lebedeva Yelena 1 : 0 Tihkan Evelyn 2017
 
Round:
2121 Lebedeva Yelena 0 : 1 Skalozubova Yelena 1876
 
Round:
2121 Lebedeva Yelena 1 : 0 Yudina Maria 1814
 
Round:
2121 Lebedeva Yelena 1 : 0 Tuvikene Maris 1914
 
Round:
2121 Lebedeva Yelena 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1678
 
Round:
2121 Lebedeva Yelena 1 : 0 Eggert Ester 1749
 
Round:
2089 Leshukova Anastasia 1 : 0 Sokolova Anastasiya 1978
 
Round:
2089 Leshukova Anastasia 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2054
 
Round:
2089 Leshukova Anastasia 1 : 0 Tihkan Evelyn 2017
 
Round:
2089 Leshukova Anastasia 1 : 0 Skalozubova Yelena 1876
 
Round:
2089 Leshukova Anastasia 1 : 0 Yudina Maria 1814
 
Round:
2089 Leshukova Anastasia 1 : 0 Tuvikene Maris 1914
 
Round:
2089 Leshukova Anastasia 0.5 : 0.5 Timokhina Nadezhda 1678
 
Round:
2089 Leshukova Anastasia 0.5 : 0.5 Eggert Ester 1749
 
Round:
1978 Sokolova Anastasiya 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2054
 
Round:
1978 Sokolova Anastasiya 1 : 0 Tihkan Evelyn 2017
 
Round:
1978 Sokolova Anastasiya 1 : 0 Skalozubova Yelena 1876
 
Round:
1978 Sokolova Anastasiya 1 : 0 Yudina Maria 1814
 
Round:
1978 Sokolova Anastasiya 1 : 0 Tuvikene Maris 1914
 
Round:
1978 Sokolova Anastasiya 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1678
 
Round:
1978 Sokolova Anastasiya 1 : 0 Eggert Ester 1749
 
Round:
2054 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Tihkan Evelyn 2017
 
Round:
2054 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Skalozubova Yelena 1876
 
Round:
2054 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Yudina Maria 1814
 
Round:
2054 Sorokina Oksana 0.5 : 0.5 Tuvikene Maris 1914
 
Round:
2054 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1678
 
Round:
2054 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Eggert Ester 1749
 
Round:
2017 Tihkan Evelyn 0.5 : 0.5 Skalozubova Yelena 1876
 
Round:
2017 Tihkan Evelyn 0.5 : 0.5 Yudina Maria 1814
 
Round:
2017 Tihkan Evelyn 1 : 0 Tuvikene Maris 1914
 
Round:
2017 Tihkan Evelyn 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1678
 
Round:
2017 Tihkan Evelyn 1 : 0 Eggert Ester 1749
 
Round:
1876 Skalozubova Yelena 0 : 1 Yudina Maria 1814
 
Round:
1876 Skalozubova Yelena 0 : 1 Tuvikene Maris 1914
 
Round:
1876 Skalozubova Yelena 0.5 : 0.5 Timokhina Nadezhda 1678
 
Round:
1876 Skalozubova Yelena 1 : 0 Eggert Ester 1749
 
Round:
1814 Yudina Maria 1 : 0 Tuvikene Maris 1914
 
Round:
1814 Yudina Maria 0 : 1 Timokhina Nadezhda 1678
 
Round:
1814 Yudina Maria 1 : 0 Eggert Ester 1749
 
Round:
1914 Tuvikene Maris 0.5 : 0.5 Timokhina Nadezhda 1678
 
Round:
1914 Tuvikene Maris 1 : 0 Eggert Ester 1749
 
Round:
1678 Timokhina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Eggert Ester 1749
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2002-07-26
End: 2002-08-02
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.011191129684448 sec.