Youth World Championship - Group D
Round: 1
1619 Mikhailova Alyona 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra  
  Shubina O. 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana  
  Bildina Olga 1 : 0 Smirnova Mariya  
  Asaturyan Evelina 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria  
  Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Yudina S.  
  Potlova Tatyana 1 : 0 Kiselyova Anastasiya  
  Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Belous Polina  
  Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja  
  Trapeznikova Anastasia 1 : 0 Tusinova Julia  
 
Round: 2
  Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Belous Polina  
  Shubina O. 0 : 1 Smirnova Mariya  
  Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra  
  Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Asaturyan Evelina  
  Potlova Tatyana 0.5 : 0.5 Trapeznikova Anastasia  
  Kiselyova Anastasiya 1 : 0 Tusinova Julia  
  Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Yudina S.  
1619 Mikhailova Alyona 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana  
 
Round: 3
  Asaturyan Evelina 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana  
  Tusinova Julia 1 : 0 Yudina S.  
  Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana  
  Shubina O. 1 : 0 Belous Polina  
  Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja  
  Trapeznikova Anastasia 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra  
  Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Bildina Olga  
1619 Mikhailova Alyona 1 : 0 Potlova Tatyana  
  Kiselyova Anastasiya 1 : 0 Smirnova Mariya  
 
Round: 4
  Shubina O. 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra  
  Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Yudina S.  
  Tusinova Julia 1 : 0 Smirnova Mariya  
  Trapeznikova Anastasia 0 : 1 Bildina Olga  
  Belous Polina 0 : 1 Molotova Anastasja  
  Kiselyova Anastasiya 1 : 0 Asaturyan Evelina  
  Potlova Tatyana 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana  
1619 Mikhailova Alyona 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria  
  Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Okatova Anna  
 
Round: 5
  Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja  
  Rachitskaya Viktoria 0.5 : 0.5 Shubina O.  
  Belous Polina 1 : 0 Yudina S.  
  Smirnova Mariya 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra  
  Asaturyan Evelina 1 : 0 Tusinova Julia  
  Trapeznikova Anastasia 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana  
  Potlova Tatyana 1 : 0 Bildina Olga  
1619 Mikhailova Alyona 1 : 0 Okatova Anna  
  Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Kiselyova Anastasiya  
 
Round: 6
  Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Tusinova Julia  
  Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Smirnova Mariya  
  Belous Polina 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra  
  Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Yudina S.  
  Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Shubina O.  
  Asaturyan Evelina 1 : 0 Bildina Olga  
  Potlova Tatyana 1 : 0 Okatova Anna  
1619 Mikhailova Alyona 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria  
  Kiselyova Anastasiya 0 : 1 Trapeznikova Anastasia  
 
Round: 7
  Lebedeva Tatjana 0 : 1 Belous Polina  
  Shubina O. 0.5 : 0.5 Molotova Anastasja  
  Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Yudina S.  
  Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria  
  Bildina Olga 0.5 : 0.5 Smirnova Mariya  
  Kiselyova Anastasiya 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra  
  Potlova Tatyana 0 : 1 Asaturyan Evelina  
1619 Mikhailova Alyona 1 : 0 Trapeznikova Anastasia  
  Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Tusinova Julia  
 
Round: 8
  Shubina O. 0 : 1 Molotova Anastasja  
  Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Belous Polina  
  Tusinova Julia 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra  
  Smirnova Mariya 0 : 1 Yudina S.  
  Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Bildina Olga  
  Trapeznikova Anastasia 1 : 0 Okatova Anna  
  Potlova Tatyana 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria  
1619 Mikhailova Alyona 0.5 : 0.5 Kiselyova Anastasiya  
  Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Asaturyan Evelina  
 
Round: 9
  Tusinova Julia 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja  
  Shubina O. 1 : 0 Yudina S.  
  Bildina Olga 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra  
  Belous Polina 1 : 0 Smirnova Mariya  
  Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Trapeznikova Anastasia  
  Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria  
  Potlova Tatyana 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana  
1619 Mikhailova Alyona 1 : 0 Asaturyan Evelina  
  Kiselyova Anastasiya 0 : 1 Okatova Anna  
 
Round: 10
  Asaturyan Evelina 1 : 0 Smirnova Mariya  
  Shubina O. 1 : 0 Tusinova Julia  
  Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra  
  Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja  
  Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Yudina S.  
  Trapeznikova Anastasia 0.5 : 0.5 Lebedeva Tatjana  
  Potlova Tatyana 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria  
1619 Mikhailova Alyona 1 : 0 Bildina Olga  
  Kiselyova Anastasiya 1 : 0 Belous Polina  
 
Round: 11
  Asaturyan Evelina 1 : 0 Yudina S.  
  Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra  
  Tusinova Julia 1 : 0 Bildina Olga  
  Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Smirnova Mariya  
  Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana  
1619 Mikhailova Alyona 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana  
  Potlova Tatyana 0.5 : 0.5 Shubina O.  
  Kiselyova Anastasiya 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja  
  Trapeznikova Anastasia 1 : 0 Belous Polina  
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2002-07-26
End: 2002-08-02
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.04849100112915 sec.