XII Russian Championship - First League
Round: 1
  Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Piddubny Konstantin 2027
2112 Golosov Viktor 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1992
2137 Ryabov Alexandr 1 : 0 Asaturyan Evelina  
1997 Gross Anna 0 : 1 Melnikova Alyona 1885
2176 Lebedeva Yelena 0.5 : 0.5 Lupin Aleksandr  
2080 Taiblin Yuriy 0 : 1 Dyachkov Sergey 1975
2187 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1782
1879 Pushkaryov Dmitry 0.5 : 0.5 Serdyuk Andrey  
1821 Arevkov Maxim 0 : 1 Drozdov Vladimir 2016
1725 Gerasimov Ilya 0 : 1 Dzainukov Eldar 2038
  Ataullova Svetlana 0 : 1 Kolesnik Vladimir 2073
2175 Ses Pavel 1 : 0 Saranchin Aleksandr 2034
1965 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Tusinova Julia  
2131 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Kareyev Vladislav 2279
2354 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1742
2230 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Durandin Kirill 2052
2464 Klimashin Alexandr 0 : 1 Ritter Alexey 2299
  Potlova Tatyana 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2191
1966 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Savrasova Yulia 2270
1919 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2326
2175 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 1744
1853 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2277
1945 Zubashenko Ivan 0 : 1 Sinyov Igor 2333
  Kiselyova Anastasiya 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2129
2348 Kabanov Dmitri 1 : 0 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1963
 
Round: 2
1744 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Gross Anna 1997
2052 Durandin Kirill 0 : 1 Zubashenko Ivan 1945
1885 Melnikova Alyona 1 : 0 Lebedeva Yelena 2176
2038 Dzainukov Eldar 1 : 0 Efremova Janna  
2142 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Kiselyova Anastasiya  
1782 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 2080
1975 Dyachkov Sergey 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2230
1742 Timokhina Nadezhda 0.5 : 0.5 Ataullova Svetlana  
2034 Saranchin Aleksandr 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay  
  Tusinova Julia 0 : 1 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1853
  Asaturyan Evelina 0 : 1 Egorov Vitaly 2071
1992 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2175
  Lupin Aleksandr 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 1966
1963 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1 : 0 Potlova Tatyana  
2073 Kolesnik Vladimir 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2354
2333 Sinyov Igor 0 : 1 Ryabov Alexandr 2137
2191 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Kabanov Dmitri 2348
  Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2464
2326 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1785
2279 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 1821
2016 Drozdov Vladimir 1 : 0 Sheyanova Marina  
2270 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1879
2129 Sirategyan Karen 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2312
2277 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2131
2299 Ritter Alexey 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2187
2027 Piddubny Konstantin 0 : 1 Ses Pavel 2175
2112 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1919
2272 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 1965
 
Round: 3
1966 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Ritter Alexey 2299
2032 Epifanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Durandin Kirill 2052
1879 Pushkaryov Dmitry 0 : 1 Lupin Aleksandr  
1997 Gross Anna 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1992
1725 Gerasimov Ilya 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2191
  Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Kolesnik Vladimir 2073
  Sheyanova Marina 0 : 1 Piddubny Konstantin 2027
1939 Gruzin Sergey 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 1744
1821 Arevkov Maxim 1 : 0 Tusinova Julia  
2176 Lebedeva Yelena 1 : 0 Serdyuk Andrey  
  Potlova Tatyana 0.5 : 0.5 Arefyev Andrey 1782
1919 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1 : 0 Asaturyan Evelina  
  Kiselyova Anastasiya 0 : 1 Saranchin Aleksandr 2034
1945 Zubashenko Ivan 0.5 : 0.5 Dyachkov Sergey 1975
  Efremova Janna 0 : 1 Timokhina Nadezhda 1742
2348 Kabanov Dmitri 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2038
1965 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2270
2312 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Drozdov Vladimir 2016
2187 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Sinyov Igor 2333
2464 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 2142
1885 Melnikova Alyona 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2354
1785 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2129
2131 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2272
2080 Taiblin Yuriy 0 : 1 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1963
1853 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2112
2175 Volkov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Ryabov Alexandr 2137
2230 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2277
2175 Ses Pavel 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2326
 
Round: 4
  Ataullova Svetlana 0 : 1 Zubashenko Ivan 1945
2131 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 1821
2142 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Sheyanova Marina  
1742 Timokhina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Lebedeva Yelena 2176
1963 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1 : 0 Melnikova Alyona 1885
1782 Arefyev Andrey 0.5 : 0.5 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1879
  Asaturyan Evelina 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2032
2052 Durandin Kirill 0.5 : 0.5 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1853
1744 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Kiselyova Anastasiya  
2129 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay  
1992 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Gruzin Sergey 1939
2034 Saranchin Aleksandr 1 : 0 Efremova Janna  
2071 Egorov Vitaly 1 : 0 Gerasimov Ilya 1725
1975 Dyachkov Sergey 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 1966
  Serdyuk Andrey 1 : 0 Potlova Tatyana  
2277 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Kabanov Dmitri 2348
2270 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2175
2326 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2312
2333 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Gross Anna 1997
2038 Dzainukov Eldar 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2230
2191 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2464
2299 Ritter Alexey 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2354
2279 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 1965
2137 Ryabov Alexandr 1 : 0 Drozdov Vladimir 2016
2272 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1785
  Lupin Aleksandr 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2187
2080 Taiblin Yuriy 1 : 0 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1919
2027 Piddubny Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Golosov Viktor 2112
2073 Kolesnik Vladimir 0 : 1 Ses Pavel 2175
 
Round: 5
  Tusinova Julia 0 : 1 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1919
1853 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Serdyuk Andrey  
1885 Melnikova Alyona 0.5 : 0.5 Timokhina Nadezhda 1742
2032 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay  
1939 Gruzin Sergey 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1782
1725 Gerasimov Ilya 0 : 1 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1879
1992 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2131
2326 Artemyev Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Vershinin Pavel 2277
2230 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kareyev Vladislav 2279
2034 Saranchin Aleksandr 1 : 0 Kolesnik Vladimir 2073
  Potlova Tatyana 0.5 : 0.5 Kiselyova Anastasiya  
2052 Durandin Kirill 1 : 0 Ataullova Svetlana  
  Efremova Janna 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 1744
1975 Dyachkov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Lupin Aleksandr  
  Sheyanova Marina 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 1821
2191 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Egorov Vitaly 2071
2312 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 2027
2176 Lebedeva Yelena 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2270
2175 Ses Pavel 0 : 1 Sinyov Igor 2333
2464 Klimashin Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Ryabov Alexandr 2137
1997 Gross Anna 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2129
2354 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1963
2348 Kabanov Dmitri 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2354
1965 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 2080
2112 Golosov Viktor 0 : 1 Zubashenko Ivan 1945
2175 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Ritter Alexey 2299
1785 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Dzainukov Eldar 2038
2016 Drozdov Vladimir 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 1966
2187 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 2142
 
Round: 6
1963 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2131
1744 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 1965
1821 Arevkov Maxim 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2032
2027 Piddubny Konstantin 1 : 0 Saranchin Aleksandr 2034
1966 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1853
1919 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Gross Anna 1997
1879 Pushkaryov Dmitry 0 : 1 Dyachkov Sergey 1975
  Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Tusinova Julia  
  Potlova Tatyana 1 : 0 Sheyanova Marina  
  Serdyuk Andrey 1 : 0 Ataullova Svetlana  
  Asaturyan Evelina 0 : 1 Gerasimov Ilya 1725
1782 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Efremova Janna  
  Lupin Aleksandr 0.5 : 0.5 Egorov Vitaly 2071
1742 Timokhina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Gruzin Sergey 1939
2073 Kolesnik Vladimir 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1785
2129 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Kabanov Dmitri 2348
2270 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Drozdov Vladimir 2016
2279 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2191
1945 Zubashenko Ivan 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2312
2176 Lebedeva Yelena 0.5 : 0.5 Durandin Kirill 2052
2333 Sinyov Igor 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2326
2137 Ryabov Alexandr 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2354
2272 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2464
2038 Dzainukov Eldar 0.5 : 0.5 Taiblin Yuriy 2080
2142 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Ses Pavel 2175
2187 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1992
2299 Ritter Alexey 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2230
2277 Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2175
1885 Melnikova Alyona 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2112
 
Round: 7
  Efremova Janna 1 : 0 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1879
2032 Epifanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1853
1965 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Serdyuk Andrey  
1997 Gross Anna 1 : 0 Lupin Aleksandr  
2191 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1963
2131 Sorokina Oksana 0.5 : 0.5 Zubashenko Ivan 1945
1992 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Kolesnik Vladimir 2073
1975 Dyachkov Sergey 0 : 1 Durandin Kirill 2052
  Tusinova Julia 0.5 : 0.5 Asaturyan Evelina  
2034 Saranchin Aleksandr 0 : 1 Lebedeva Yelena 2176
  Kiselyova Anastasiya 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay  
1785 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1 : 0 Potlova Tatyana  
1939 Gruzin Sergey 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 1821
2071 Egorov Vitaly 0.5 : 0.5 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1919
  Ataullova Svetlana 1 : 0 Sheyanova Marina  
2354 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2270
2230 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2272
2129 Sirategyan Karen 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2279
2312 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Ryabov Alexandr 2137
2038 Dzainukov Eldar 1 : 0 Melnikova Alyona 1885
2464 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Sinyov Igor 2333
2175 Ses Pavel 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1742
2348 Kabanov Dmitri 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 1966
2016 Drozdov Vladimir 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 2142
2299 Ritter Alexey 1 : 0 Vershinin Pavel 2277
1725 Gerasimov Ilya 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2187
2080 Taiblin Yuriy 0.5 : 0.5 Piddubny Konstantin 2027
2175 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2326
2112 Golosov Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Berezin Roman 1744
 
Round: 8
1963 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1785
1821 Arevkov Maxim 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 1965
1742 Timokhina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2032
2073 Kolesnik Vladimir 1 : 0 Egorov Vitaly 2071
1966 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Efremova Janna  
2191 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2129
1879 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1 : 0 Potlova Tatyana  
  Sheyanova Marina 0.5 : 0.5 Tusinova Julia  
  Asaturyan Evelina 1 : 0 Gruzin Sergey 1939
2027 Piddubny Konstantin 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2230
  Lupin Aleksandr 1 : 0 Ataullova Svetlana  
  Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Kiselyova Anastasiya  
1782 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Gerasimov Ilya 1725
1744 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Melnikova Alyona 1885
2034 Saranchin Aleksandr 0 : 1 Dyachkov Sergey 1975
2131 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2038
2270 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2312
2137 Ryabov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Kabanov Dmitri 2348
2333 Sinyov Igor 0 : 1 Lebedeva Yelena 2176
2175 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2464
2052 Durandin Kirill 0.5 : 0.5 Taiblin Yuriy 2080
2326 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2354
2279 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Ritter Alexey 2299
1919 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2187
2272 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonova Natalya 2142
2112 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Gross Anna 1997
2016 Drozdov Vladimir 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1992
1945 Zubashenko Ivan 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2277
1853 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Ses Pavel 2175
 
Round: 9
1785 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1742
1853 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1963
1885 Melnikova Alyona 1 : 0 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1879
2032 Epifanov Dmitry 0.5 : 0.5 Kolesnik Vladimir 2073
2071 Egorov Vitaly 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 1821
2129 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 1744
1966 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 2027
2230 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1992
  Ataullova Svetlana 0 : 1 Asaturyan Evelina  
  Efremova Janna 0 : 1 Serdyuk Andrey  
  Kiselyova Anastasiya 1 : 0 Lupin Aleksandr  
  Tusinova Julia 0 : 1 Arefyev Andrey 1782
  Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1919
1939 Gruzin Sergey 1 : 0 Sheyanova Marina  
1725 Gerasimov Ilya 0 : 1 Saranchin Aleksandr 2034
2348 Kabanov Dmitri 1 : 0 Zubashenko Ivan 1945
2312 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2131
2299 Ritter Alexey 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2270
1965 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Sinyov Igor 2333
2464 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2326
2038 Dzainukov Eldar 0 : 1 Ryabov Alexandr 2137
2277 Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2272
2354 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Kareyev Vladislav 2279
2176 Lebedeva Yelena 0.5 : 0.5 Ses Pavel 2175
2080 Taiblin Yuriy 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2191
1997 Gross Anna 1 : 0 Drozdov Vladimir 2016
2142 Nikonova Natalya 0.5 : 0.5 Volkov Sergey 2175
2187 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Durandin Kirill 2052
1975 Dyachkov Sergey 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2112
 
Round: 10
1879 Pushkaryov Dmitry 0 : 1 Gruzin Sergey 1939
1744 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2032
2073 Kolesnik Vladimir 0 : 1 Gross Anna 1997
1742 Timokhina Nadezhda 0.5 : 0.5 Asaturyan Evelina  
2137 Ryabov Alexandr 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2131
2027 Piddubny Konstantin 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1785
1919 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Sumarokov Evgeny 1965
  Sheyanova Marina 0.5 : 0.5 Efremova Janna  
2191 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Dyachkov Sergey 1975
  Tusinova Julia 0 : 1 Ataullova Svetlana  
  Serdyuk Andrey 0.5 : 0.5 Lupin Aleksandr  
  Potlova Tatyana 0.5 : 0.5 Gerasimov Ilya 1725
1885 Melnikova Alyona 1 : 0 Kiselyova Anastasiya  
1782 Arefyev Andrey 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay  
2142 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Ritter Alexey 2299
2052 Durandin Kirill 0.5 : 0.5 Kabanov Dmitri 2348
2326 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2270
2175 Volkov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2312
2333 Sinyov Igor 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 1966
1963 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Lebedeva Yelena 2176
2272 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2354
2279 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Klimashin Alexandr 2464
1992 Salnikova Nonna 0.5 : 0.5 Taiblin Yuriy 2080
1945 Zubashenko Ivan 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2038
2175 Ses Pavel 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2230
2187 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1853
2112 Golosov Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Egorov Vitaly 2071
2277 Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2129
 
Round: 11
1879 Pushkaryov Dmitry 0 : 1 Tusinova Julia  
1725 Gerasimov Ilya 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1742
2131 Sorokina Oksana 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2191
1997 Gross Anna 0.5 : 0.5 Ryabov Alexandr 2137
  Kiselyova Anastasiya 0 : 1 Kolesnik Vladimir 2073
1963 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Piddubny Konstantin 2027
  Asaturyan Evelina 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1782
1939 Gruzin Sergey 1 : 0 Serdyuk Andrey  
2038 Dzainukov Eldar 0.5 : 0.5 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1919
  Poltaratsky Nikolay 0.5 : 0.5 Sheyanova Marina  
  Efremova Janna 0 : 1 Potlova Tatyana  
1992 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Melnikova Alyona 1885
1785 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1853
2299 Ritter Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2272
2326 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2279
2348 Kabanov Dmitri 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 2142
2176 Lebedeva Yelena 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2312
2032 Epifanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Sinyov Igor 2333
2464 Klimashin Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2354
2270 Savrasova Yulia 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2129
1966 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Ses Pavel 2175
2016 Drozdov Vladimir 1 : 0 Ataullova Svetlana  
2230 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2175
1975 Dyachkov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Skuridin Alexey 2187
1965 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2112
2277 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Durandin Kirill 2052
2080 Taiblin Yuriy 0 : 1 Zubashenko Ivan 1945
Country: Russia
City: Elektrostal
Start: 2003-11-06
End: 2003-11-11
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0367209911346 sec.