Tumen
Round: 1
2302 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Kareyev Vladislav 2346
  Mikhailov Aleksandr 0 : 1 Koreshkov Valery  
2110 Litvinenko Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Drozdov Vladimir 2030
2065 Prokopyev Alexander 0 : 1 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2330
  Grigorenko Sergey 0 : 1 Saranchin Aleksandr 2011
1863 Pushkaryov Dmitry 0 : 1 Serebrennikov Gennady  
 
Round: 2
1863 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1 : 0 Mikhailov Aleksandr  
2065 Prokopyev Alexander 1 : 0 Grigorenko Sergey  
  Serebrennikov Gennady 1 : 0 Koreshkov Valery  
2302 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Litvinenko Alexandr 2110
2330 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 1 : 0 Saranchin Aleksandr 2011
2346 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Drozdov Vladimir 2030
 
Round: 3
  Serebrennikov Gennady 0 : 1 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2330
2065 Prokopyev Alexander 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2302
1863 Pushkaryov Dmitry 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2346
  Koreshkov Valery 0 : 1 Saranchin Aleksandr 2011
  Grigorenko Sergey 0 : 1 Litvinenko Alexandr 2110
  Mikhailov Aleksandr 0 : 1 Drozdov Vladimir 2030
 
Round: 4
2110 Litvinenko Alexandr 1 : 0 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1863
  Grigorenko Sergey 1 : 0 Mikhailov Aleksandr  
2065 Prokopyev Alexander 1 : 0 Koreshkov Valery  
2030 Drozdov Vladimir 1 : 0 Serebrennikov Gennady  
2330 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2302
2346 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Saranchin Aleksandr 2011
 
Round: 5
2330 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2346
2030 Drozdov Vladimir 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2302
2110 Litvinenko Alexandr 1 : 0 Saranchin Aleksandr 2011
  Mikhailov Aleksandr 0 : 1 Serebrennikov Gennady  
  Grigorenko Sergey 0 : 1 Koreshkov Valery  
1863 Pushkaryov Dmitry 0 : 1 Prokopyev Alexander 2065
 
Round: 6
2011 Saranchin Aleksandr 1 : 0 Mikhailov Aleksandr  
1863 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1 : 0 Grigorenko Sergey  
2030 Drozdov Vladimir 1 : 0 Prokopyev Alexander 2065
2330 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 1 : 0 Koreshkov Valery  
2302 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Serebrennikov Gennady  
2346 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Litvinenko Alexandr 2110
 
Round: 7
2065 Prokopyev Alexander 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2346
2110 Litvinenko Alexandr 0 : 1 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2330
  Serebrennikov Gennady 0 : 1 Saranchin Aleksandr 2011
  Grigorenko Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Drozdov Vladimir 2030
  Mikhailov Aleksandr 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2302
  Koreshkov Valery 0 : 1 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1863
Country: Russia
City: Tyumen
Start: 2003-12-12
End: 2003-12-14
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.036991834640503 sec.