List of tournaments (1493)

Date Name Country City Rated
2017-05-09 Tournament of Ten Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2017-05-09 Ice-hole to Asia Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2017-05-06 The 2nd Korea Tournament Korea Dae-Gu Yes
2017-05-04 Youth European Championship Greece Chania Yes
2017-04-30 Taipei World Championship Qualification Tournament Chinese Taipei Taipei Yes
2017-04-17 55 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 1st round Japan Fukuoka Yes
2017-04-15 3weeks from Stefan's birthday Estonia Tallinn Yes
2017-04-09 55 Meijinsen Qualification Tohoku area 1st round Japan Sendai Yes
2017-04-04 The 11th China National Team Championship China Wuhan Yes
2017-04-02 Korea-Russia Friendship Tournament Korea Seoul Yes
2017-04-01 Kawamura Cup 2017 Estonia Tallinn Yes
2017-03-30 Youth Russian Championship, group A,B Russia Rybinsk Yes
2017-03-30 Youth Russian Championship, group E,F Russia Rybinsk Yes
2017-03-30 Youth Russian Championship, group C Russia Rybinsk Yes
2017-03-30 Youth Russian Championship, group G Russia Rybinsk Yes
2017-03-30 Youth Russian Championship, group H Russia Rybinsk Yes
2017-03-30 Youth Russian Championship, group D Russia Rybinsk Yes
2017-03-26 12th All Japan Championship Japan Tokyo Yes
2017-03-25 2017 Spring TRF Cup, Dan-level Group Chinese Taipei Taipei Yes
2017-03-19 Swedish Championship 2017 Sweden Stockholm Yes
2017-03-19 12 Kansai Championship final match Japan Osaka Yes
2017-03-05 41 Seiunsen Tournament final match Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2017-03-05 TRF Cup Dan-level Tournament Chinese Taipei Taipei Yes
2017-02-26 The 25nd Russian Championship, High League Russia Yaroslavl Yes
2017-02-26 The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women Russia Yaroslavl Yes
2017-02-19 12 Kansai Championship 2nd round Japan Osaka Yes
2017-02-19 Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 3.stage Estonia Tallinn Yes
2017-02-19 42 Tokai Championship final match Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2017-02-19 17th Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament Final Japan Tokyo Yes
2017-01-29 Larix-2017 Russia Moscow Yes
2017-01-29 Larix-2017 Youth Russia Moscow Yes
2017-01-22 Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 2.stage Estonia Tallinn Yes
2017-01-22 20 New Year (Mikami) Cup Japan Tokyo Yes
2017-01-15 41 Seiunsen Tournament Hamamatsu area Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2017-01-09 41 Seiunsen Tournament Nagoya area Japan Nagoya Yes
2017-01-08 2nd International Team Tournament Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2017-01-08 Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017 Russia Rybinsk Yes
2017-01-05 The Championship of Arkhangelsk region Russia Podyuga Yes
2016-12-31 8th Taiwan Meijinsen Match Chinese Taipei Taipei Yes
2016-12-30 Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku Estonia Tallinn Yes
2016-12-25 The 31th St. Petersburg Cup Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2016-12-24 54 Meijinsen Match R3-4 Japan Tokyo Yes
2016-12-18 42 Tokai Championship 2nd round Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2016-12-10 17 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 2nd round Japan Tokyo Yes
2016-12-03 Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 1.stage Estonia Tallinn Yes
2016-11-30 Estonian Cup 2016,QF Estonia Tallinn Yes
2016-11-27 Moscow championship Russia Moscow Yes
2016-11-20 Kyushu Championship Japan Fukuoka Yes
2016-11-20 Open Swedish Team Championship Sweden Stockholm Yes
2016-11-20 42 Tokai Championship 1st round Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2016-11-13 8th Taiwan Meijinsen Tournament Chinese Taipei Taipei Yes
2016-11-13 48 Kyoto Classified Tournament Japan Kyoto Yes
2016-11-06 Seoul-Shanghai Friendship game China Shanghai Yes
2016-11-05 The 25th Russian Championship, First League Russia Rybinsk Yes
2016-11-03 Swedish Cup Final 2016 Sweden Uppsala Yes
2016-10-23 Renju European Championship and Asian Cup (Eurasian Cup) Uzbekistan Tashkent Yes
2016-10-23 12 Kansai Championship 1st round Japan Osaka Yes
2016-10-15 8th Taiwan Meijinsen Qualification, Northern Area Chinese Taipei Taipei Yes
2016-10-09 56 Suiseisen Tournament final round Japan Tokyo Yes
2016-10-05 The 10th China National Championship China Beijing Yes
2016-10-02 54 Meijinsen Match R1,2 Japan Tokyo Yes
2016-09-24 8th Taiwan Meijinsen Qualification, Southern Area Chinese Taipei Kaohsiung Yes
2016-09-19 54 Meijinsen Tournament Japan Shizuoka Yes
2016-09-17 Upsala Renju Open Sweden Uppsala Yes
2016-09-11 56 Suiseisen Tournament 1st round Japan Tokyo Yes
2016-08-27 2016 Summer TRF Cup, Dan-level Group Chinese Taipei Taipei Yes
2016-08-27 Swedish Cup 2016 Semi Final Sweden Stockholm Yes
2016-08-13 Youth World Championship Estonia Tallinn Yes
2016-07-31 33 Kanto Championship Japan Tokyo Yes
2016-07-29 Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region Russia Podyuga Yes
2016-07-18 Karepa camp Estonia Karepa Yes
2016-07-10 40 Souryusen Tournament Final match Japan Nagoya Yes
2016-07-09 Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament Estonia Tallinn Yes
2016-06-26 54 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 2nd round Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2016-06-25 2nd NTU Renju Championship Chinese Taipei Taipei Yes
2016-06-19 54 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 2nd round Japan Fukuoka Yes
2016-06-19 54 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 2nd round Japan Kobe Yes
2016-06-18 40 Souryusen Tournament Hamamatsu area Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2016-06-12 54 Meijinsen Qualification East Japan area 2nd round Japan Tokyo Yes
2016-06-12 Juniaden Sweden Jonkoping Yes
2016-05-31 The 34th St. Petersburg Championship Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2016-05-31 Estonian Cup 2016, to 17th place Estonia Tallinn Yes
2016-05-29 The First Korea Tournament Korea Seoul Yes
2016-05-22 54 Meijinsen Qualification Kanto area 1st round Japan Tokyo Yes
2016-05-15 54 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 1st round Japan Osaka Yes
2016-05-15 54 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 1st round Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2016-05-08 54 Meijinsen Qualification Chugoku area Japan Hiroshima Yes
2016-05-04 Team World Championship Estonia Tallinn Yes
2016-04-26 Window to Europe - 2016 Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2016-04-17 54 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 1st round Japan Fukuoka Yes
2016-04-15 Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8 Estonia Tallinn Yes
2016-04-10 33 Kanto Shineisen Tournament Japan Tokyo Yes
2016-04-10 54 Meijinsen Qualification Tohoku area 1st round Japan Sendai Yes
2016-04-03 11 Kansai Championship Final match Japan Omihachiman Yes
2016-03-30 Youth Russian Championship, group A,D Russia Rybinsk Yes
2016-03-30 Youth Russian Championship, group B Russia Rybinsk Yes
2016-03-30 Youth Russian Championship, group C Russia Rybinsk Yes
2016-03-30 Youth Russian Championship, group E Russia Rybinsk Yes
2016-03-30 Youth Russian Championship, group F Russia Rybinsk Yes
2016-03-20 11 Kansai Championship 2nd round Japan Osaka Yes
2016-03-20 49 Touryumonsen Tournament Japan Osaka Yes
2016-03-20 Swedish Championship High League Sweden Stockholm Yes
2016-03-20 SWedish Championship First League Sweden Stockholm Yes
2016-03-17 Swedish Cup 2015 Final Sweden Jonkoping Yes
2016-03-16 40 Seiunsen Tournament Final Match Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2016-03-13 19 Mikami Cup Japan Tokyo Yes
2016-03-13 Kyushu Shinjinousen Tournament Japan Fukuoka Yes
2016-03-07 Youth Championship of Konoshsky region Russia Konosha Yes
2016-02-28 The 24nd Russian Championship, High League Russia Yaroslavl Yes
2016-02-28 The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women Russia Yaroslavl Yes
2016-02-21 41 Tokai Championship Final round Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2016-02-20 Kawamura Cup Estonia Tallinn Yes
2016-02-14 16th Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament Final Japan Tokyo Yes
2016-02-07 Poduga Championship, High league Russia Podyuga Yes
2016-01-31 7th Taiwan Meijinsen Match Chinese Taipei Taipei Yes
2016-01-31 Moscow Open Youth Russia Moscow Yes
2016-01-31 Moscow Open 2016 Russia Moscow Yes
2016-01-26 Poduga Championship, 1 st League Russia Podyuga Yes
2016-01-24 Taipei Team World Championship Qualification Tournament Chinese Taipei Taipei Yes
2016-01-17 40 Seiunsen Tournament Hamamatsu area Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2016-01-15 Estonian Cup 2016, preliminary stage Estonia Tallinn Yes
2016-01-15 Estonian Cup 1/4 final Estonia Tallinn Yes
2016-01-11 11th All Japan Championship Japan Tokyo Yes
2016-01-10 1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2016-01-10 40 Seiunsen Tournament Nagoya area Japan Nagoya Yes
2016-01-05 The Championship of Arkhangelsk region Russia Podyuga Yes
2015-12-29 Tallinn Open Estonia Tallinn Yes
2015-12-20 41 Tokai Championship 2nd round Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2015-12-20 The 30th St. Petersburg Cup Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2015-12-20 Moscow Championship Russia Moscow Yes
2015-12-13 16 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 2nd round Japan Tokyo Yes
2015-12-05 Wettercupen Sweden Jonkoping Yes
2015-11-15 Polish Renju Championship 2015 Poland Warsaw Yes
2015-11-15 41 Tokai Championship 1st round Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2015-11-15 Open Swedish Team Championship Sweden Stockholm Yes
2015-11-15 16 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 1st round Japan Tokyo Yes
2015-11-15 Kyushu Championship Japan Fukuoka Yes
2015-11-08 47 Kyoto Classified Tournament Japan Kyoto Yes
2015-11-08 7th Taiwan Meijinsen Tournament Chinese Taipei Taipei Yes
2015-11-06 The 24th Russian Championship, First League Russia Kolontayevo Yes
2015-10-25 11 Kansai Championship 1st round Japan Osaka Yes
2015-10-24 7th Taiwan Meijinsen Qualification, Northern Area Chinese Taipei Taipei Yes
2015-10-18 Estonian Championship Estonia Tallinn Yes
2015-10-18 55 Suiseisen Tournament 2nd round Japan Tokyo Yes
2015-09-22 53 Meijinsen Tournament Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2015-09-19 7th Taiwan Meijinsen Qualification, Southern Area Chinese Taipei Kaohsiung Yes
2015-08-29 Swedish Cup 2015 Sweden Mjolby Yes
2015-08-13 World Championship AT Russia Suzdal Yes
2015-08-12 World Championship BT Russia Suzdal Yes
2015-08-12 World Championship WT Russia Suzdal Yes
2015-08-05 World Championship QT Russia Suzdal Yes
2015-07-24 Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region Russia Podyuga Yes
2015-07-20 10th Middle-dan Players Tournament Japan Osaka Yes
2015-07-20 Kanto Championship Japan Tokyo Yes
2015-07-14 Karepa Open AT Estonia Karepa Yes
2015-07-05 32nd Aomori Championship Japan Aomori Yes
2015-06-27 Mind Sport Youth Festival renjutournament Estonia Tallinn Yes
2015-06-21 53 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 2nd round Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2015-06-21 53 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 2nd round Japan Kobe Yes
2015-06-20 39 Souryusen Tournament Hamamatsu area Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2015-06-14 53 Meijinsen Qualification East Japan area 2nd round Japan Tokyo Yes
2015-06-14 Juniaden Sweden Jonkoping Yes
2015-05-31 The 33th St. Petersburg Championship Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2015-05-31 Estonian Cup 2015 to 17th place Estonia Tallinn Yes
2015-05-17 53 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 1st round Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2015-05-17 53 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 1st round Japan Osaka Yes
2015-05-10 Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals Estonia Tallinn Yes
2015-05-10 53 Meijinsen Qualification Chugoku area final round Japan Hiroshima Yes
2015-05-10 53 Meijinsen Qualification East Japan area 1st round Japan Tokyo Yes
2015-05-04 Youth European Championship Turkey Istanbul Yes
2015-05-03 Tournament of Ten Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2015-04-26 Taipei World Championship Qualification Tournament Chinese Taipei Taipei Yes
2015-04-19 53 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 1st round Japan Fukuoka Yes
2015-04-18 Kawamura Cup Estonia Tallinn Yes
2015-04-15 Estonian Cup 2014, semifinals ja final Estonia Tallinn Yes
2015-04-12 7th Tohoku Championship Japan Sendai Yes
2015-03-29 10th All Japan Championship Japan Tokyo Yes
2015-03-28 Youth Russian Championship, group B Russia Rybinsk Yes
2015-03-28 Youth Russian Championship, group C Russia Rybinsk Yes
2015-03-28 Youth Russian Championship, group F Russia Rybinsk Yes
2015-03-28 Youth Russian Championship, group A,D Russia Rybinsk Yes
2015-03-15 10 Kansai Championship final match Japan Osaka Yes
2015-03-15 48 Touryumonsen Tournament Japan Osaka Yes
2015-03-15 Swedish Championship High League Sweden Stockholm Yes
2015-03-14 2015 Spring TRF Cup Chinese Taipei Taipei Yes
2015-03-14 Swedish Championship First League Sweden Stockholm Yes
2015-03-01 Estonian QT to WC, final Estonia Tallinn Yes
2015-03-01 Sendai Memorial Cup Japan Sendai Yes
2015-02-28 Youth Russian Championship, group E Russia Rybinsk Yes
2015-02-22 The 23nd Russian Championship, High League Russia Suzdal Yes
2015-02-19 The 23nd Russian Championship, among Women Russia Suzdal Yes
2015-02-15 10 Kansai Championship 2nd round Japan Kobe Yes
2015-02-15 40 Tokai Championship final match Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2015-02-15 15th Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament Final Japan Tokyo Yes
2015-02-08 6th Taiwan Meijinsen Match Chinese Taipei Taipei Yes
2015-02-08 Poduga Championship, High League Russia Podyuga Yes
2015-01-30 Estonian Cup 2015,preliminary stage Estonia Tallinn Yes
2015-01-25 15 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 2nd round Japan Tokyo Yes
2015-01-25 Poduga Championship, 1st League Russia Podyuga Yes
2015-01-24 Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 2-nd tournament Estonia Tallinn Yes
2015-01-18 18 Mikami Cup Tournament Japan Tokyo Yes
2015-01-17 Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 1-st tournament Estonia Tallinn Yes
2015-01-10 52 Meijinsen Match Japan Tokyo Yes
2015-01-06 The Championship of Arkhangelsk region Russia Podyuga Yes
2014-12-28 Tallinn Open Estonia Tallinn Yes
2014-12-21 The 29th St. Petersburg Cup Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2014-12-21 40 Tokai Championship 2nd round Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2014-12-07 6th Taiwan Meijinsen Tournament Chinese Taipei Taipei Yes
2014-11-22 6th Taiwan Meijinsen Qualification, Southern Area Chinese Taipei Kaohsiung Yes
2014-11-16 Kyushu Championship Japan Fukuoka Yes
2014-11-16 Open Swedish Team Championship Sweden Stockholm Yes
2014-11-16 6th Taiwan Meijinsen Qualification, Northern Area Chinese Taipei Taipei Yes
2014-11-16 40 Tokai Championship 1st round Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2014-11-09 33th Aomori Meijinsen Japan Aomori Yes
2014-11-09 46 Kyoto Classified Tournament Japan Kyoto Yes
2014-11-07 The 23th Russian Championship, First League Russia Rybinsk Yes
2014-10-26 10 Kansai Championship 1st round Japan Osaka Yes
2014-10-26 15 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 1st round Japan Tokyo Yes
2014-10-21 Estonian Championship Estonia Karepa Yes
2014-10-12 Swedish Cup 2014 Final R1 Sweden Jonkoping Yes
2014-09-15 Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage Estonia Tallinn Yes
2014-09-15 52 Meijinsen Tournament Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2014-09-14 Russian Pearl Russia Moscow Yes
2014-09-08 China Open 2014 China Chongqing Yes
2014-08-31 Swedish Cup 2014 Sweden Mjolby Yes
2014-08-29 1st Senior Masters Championship Japan Fukushima Yes
2014-08-24 2014 Summer TRF Cup, Dan-level Group Chinese Taipei Taipei Yes
2014-08-17 Vladimir-OPEN. 2014 Russia Suzdal Yes
2014-08-13 Youth World Championship Estonia Suure-Jaani Yes
2014-08-01 Karepa Open Yamaguchi Estonia Karepa Yes
2014-07-30 Karepa Open Taraguchi Estonia Karepa Yes
2014-07-14 Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region Russia Podyuga Yes
2014-07-13 52 Meijinsen Qualification East Japan area 2nd round Japan Tokyo Yes
2014-07-13 38 Souryusen Tournament Final match Japan Nagoya Yes
2014-07-13 52 Meijinsen Qualification Chugoku area Japan Hiroshima Yes
2014-07-02 European Championship Estonia Tallinn Yes
2014-06-30 European Championship Open Estonia Tallinn Yes
2014-06-21 38 Souryusen Tournament Hamamatsu area Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2014-06-15 52 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 2nd round Japan Kobe Yes
2014-06-15 Estonian Cup 2013, finals to 1st and 3rd place Estonia Tallinn Yes
2014-06-08 52 Meijinsen Qualification East Japan area 1st round Japan Tokyo Yes
2014-05-18 52 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 1st round Japan Osaka Yes
2014-05-18 52 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 2nd round Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2014-05-18 The 32th St. Petersburg Championship Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2014-05-18 Estonian ExtraQT to EC Estonia Tallinn Yes
2014-05-11 31th Kanto Championship Japan Tokyo Yes
2014-05-03 Team World Championship Chinese Taipei Taipei Yes
2014-04-20 52 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 1st round Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2014-04-20 52 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 1st round Japan Fukuoka Yes
2014-04-20 6th Tohoku Championship Japan Iwate Yes
2014-04-13 Estonian QT to EC Estonia Tallinn Yes
2014-04-06 9th Kansai Championship final match Japan Osaka Yes
2014-04-06 Swedish Championship High League Sweden Stockholm Yes
2014-03-31 Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage Estonia Tallinn Yes
2014-03-29 Youth Russian Championship,groups A,B Russia Rybinsk Yes
2014-03-29 Youth Russian Championship,group E Russia Rybinsk Yes
2014-03-29 Youth Russian Championship,group C Russia Rybinsk Yes
2014-03-29 Youth Russian Championship,group F Russia Rybinsk Yes
2014-03-29 5th Taiwan Meijinsen Match Chinese Taipei Taipei Yes
2014-03-16 Nizhny Novgorod OPEN 2014 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Yes
2014-03-16 47 Touryumonsen Tournament Japan Osaka Yes
2014-03-09 Kyushu Shinjinousen Tournament Japan Fukuoka Yes
2014-03-09 Youth Championship of Konoshsky region Russia Konosha Yes
2014-02-16 The 22th Russian Championship, High League Russia Yaroslavl Yes
2014-02-16 The 22nd Russian Championship among Women Russia Yaroslavl Yes
2014-02-16 9th Kansai Championship 2nd round Japan Kobe Yes
2014-02-16 14 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament final match Japan Tokyo Yes
2014-02-16 39 Tokai Championship final match Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2014-02-09 Taipei Team World Championship Qualification Tournament Chinese Taipei Taipei Yes
2014-02-09 Kawamura Cup Estonia Tallinn Yes
2014-02-07 Poduga Championship, High League Russia Podyuga Yes
2014-02-02 Lariks 2014 Russia Moscow Yes
2014-01-26 Poduga Championship, 1 st League Russia Podyuga Yes
2014-01-26 9th All Japan Championship Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2014-01-19 14th Mikami Cup S-class Japan Tokyo Yes
2014-01-19 14th Mikami Cup A-class Japan Tokyo Yes
2014-01-18 38 Seiunsen Tournament Hamamatsu area Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2014-01-05 The Championship of Arkhangelsk region Russia Podyuga Yes
2013-12-29 Tallinn Open Estonia Tallinn Yes
2013-12-22 The 28th St. Petersburg Cup Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2013-12-22 Moscow Championship Russia Moscow Yes
2013-12-22 51 Meijinsen Match R3 R4 Japan Kobe Yes
2013-12-22 5th Taiwan Meijinsen Tournament Chinese Taipei Taipei Yes
2013-12-15 39 Tokai Championship 2nd round Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2013-12-15 14 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 2nd round Japan Tokyo Yes
2013-11-24 5th Taiwan Meijinsen Qualification Chinese Taipei Taipei Yes
2013-11-17 Open Swedish Team Championship Sweden Stockholm Yes
2013-11-17 39 Tokai Championship 1st round Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2013-11-17 Kyushu Championship Japan Fukuoka Yes
2013-11-11 Polish Renju Championship 2013 Poland Warsaw Yes
2013-11-10 45 Kyoto Classified Tournament Japan Kyoto Yes
2013-11-10 32 Aomori Meijinsen Japan Aomori Yes
2013-11-09 The 22th Russian Championship, First League Russia Rybinsk Yes
2013-10-27 9th Kansai Championship 1st round Japan Osaka Yes
2013-10-26 Estonian Championship Estonia Tallinn Yes
2013-10-20 51 Meijinsen Match R1 R2 Japan Tokyo Yes
2013-10-05 Deskohrani 2013 Czech Republic Prague Yes
2013-09-16 51 Meijinsen Tournament Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2013-08-21 Vladimir Open 2013 Russia Suzdal Yes
2013-08-18 Karepa Open extra Estonia Karepa Yes
2013-08-17 11th Middle-dan players Tournament Japan Yokohama Yes
2013-08-14 World Championship AT Estonia Tallinn Yes
2013-08-13 Women World Championship Estonia Tallinn Yes
2013-08-09 World Championship BT Estonia Tallinn Yes
2013-08-05 World Championship QT Estonia Tallinn Yes
2013-07-28 Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F Russia Podyuga Yes
2013-07-28 Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E Russia Podyuga Yes
2013-07-21 51 Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 2nd round Japan Tokyo Yes
2013-07-11 Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon Estonia Karepa Yes
2013-07-08 Karepa Open Taraguchi Estonia Karepa Yes
2013-07-05 Youth European Championship Estonia Suure-Jaani Yes
2013-06-30 Estonian Cup 1/2 finals Estonia Tallinn Yes
2013-06-29 Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju Estonia Tallinn Yes
2013-06-18 37 Souryusen Tournament Hamamatsu area Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2013-06-16 51 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 2nd round Japan Fukuoka Yes
2013-06-16 51 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 2nd round Japan Kobe Yes
2013-06-16 51 Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 1st round Japan Tokyo Yes
2013-05-31 Estonian Cup tournament to 5th place Estonia Tallinn Yes
2013-05-19 51 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 1st round Japan Osaka Yes
2013-05-19 51 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 2nd round Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2013-05-19 Moscow Championship, 1st League Russia Moscow Yes
2013-05-12 51 Meijinsen Qualification Chugoku area final round Japan Hiroshima Yes
2013-05-12 8th Kansai Championship final match Japan Kyoto Yes
2013-05-12 29th Kanto Championship Japan Tokyo Yes
2013-05-10 Estonian Cup tournament to 9th place Estonia Tallinn Yes
2013-05-05 Kawamura Cup Estonia Tallinn Yes
2013-05-05 Tournament of Ten Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2013-04-21 51 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 1st round Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2013-04-21 51 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 1st round Japan Fukuoka Yes
2013-04-21 30th Kanto Shineisen Tournament Japan Tokyo Yes
2013-04-21 Taipei World Championship Qualification Tournament Chinese Taipei Taipei Yes
2013-04-14 5th Tohoku Championship Japan Sendai Yes
2013-04-13 The 31th St. Petersburg Championship Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2013-04-07 Swedish Championship High League Sweden Stockholm Yes
2013-04-07 Swedish Championship First League Sweden Stockholm Yes
2013-03-30 Youth Russian Championship,groups A,D Russia Rybinsk Yes
2013-03-30 Youth Russian Championship,group B Russia Rybinsk Yes
2013-03-30 Youth Russian Championship,group E Russia Rybinsk Yes
2013-03-24 8th All Japan Championship Japan Tokyo Yes
2013-03-17 46 Touryumonsen Tournament Japan Osaka Yes
2013-03-17 Kyushu Shinjinousen Tournament Japan Fukuoka Yes
2013-03-17 2012 Winter TRF Cup, Low-dan Group Chinese Taipei Taipei Yes
2013-03-05 Estonian Cup 2013 1/8 and 1/4 finals Estonia Tallinn Yes
2013-03-03 Estonian QT to WC, 3. stage Estonia Tallinn Yes
2013-03-03 Swedish WC Qualification Sweden Stockholm Yes
2013-02-24 The 21th Russian Championship, High League Russia Yaroslavl Yes
2013-02-24 The 21th Russian Championship among Women Russia Yaroslavl Yes
2013-02-17 13 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament final match Japan Tokyo Yes
2013-02-17 8th Kansai Championship 2nd round Japan Kobe Yes
2013-02-17 38 Tokai Championship final match Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2013-02-16 Swedish Cup 2012 Final Sweden Stockholm Yes
2013-02-15 Poduga Championship, High League Russia Podyuga Yes
2013-02-03 Moscow Open Russia Moscow Yes
2013-01-27 50 Meijinsen Match R5 Japan Omihachiman Yes
2013-01-20 16th Mikami Cup Tournament Japan Tokyo Yes
2013-01-19 37 Seiunsen Tournament Hamamatsu area Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2013-01-13 Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage Estonia Tallinn Yes
2013-01-13 13 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 2nd round Japan Tokyo Yes
2013-01-12 4th Taiwan Meijinsen Match Chinese Taipei Taipei Yes
2013-01-06 The Championship of Arkhangelsk region Russia Podyuga Yes
2012-12-30 Tallinn Open Estonia Tallinn Yes
2012-12-25 Estonian Cup 2013 1/32 and 1/16 finals Estonia Tallinn Yes
2012-12-23 The 27th St. Petersburg Cup Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2012-12-23 50 Meijinsen Match R3,R4 Japan Tokyo Yes
2012-12-23 Moscow Championship Russia Moscow Yes
2012-12-08 Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage Estonia Tallinn Yes
2012-12-02 4th Taiwan Meijinsen Tournament Chinese Taipei Chiayi Yes
2012-12-01 Wettercupen Sweden Jonkoping Yes
2012-11-25 4th Taiwan Meijinsen Qualification Chinese Taipei Taipei Yes
2012-11-18 Open Swedish Team Championship Sweden Stockholm Yes
2012-11-18 38 Tokai Championship 2nd round Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2012-11-18 Kyushu Championship Japan Fukuoka Yes
2012-11-11 44 Kyoto Classified Tournament Japan Kyoto Yes
2012-11-10 Estonian Cup 2013 preliminary tournament Estonia Tallinn Yes
2012-11-10 31st Aomori Meijinsen Japan Aomori Yes
2012-11-10 The 21th Russian Championship, First League Russia Rybinsk Yes
2012-10-22 Estonian Championship Estonia Karepa Yes
2012-10-21 38 Tokai Championship 1st round Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2012-10-21 13 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 1st round Japan Tokyo Yes
2012-10-21 50 Meijinsen Match R1,R2 Japan Moriyama Yes
2012-10-14 52 Suiseisen Tournament final round Japan Tokyo Yes
2012-10-13 Deskohrani 2012 Czech Republic Prague Yes
2012-10-08 8th Kansai Championship 1st round Japan Osaka Yes
2012-09-22 Upsala Renju open Sweden Uppsala Yes
2012-09-17 50th Meijinsen Tournament Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2012-08-26 10th Middle-dan players Tournament Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2012-08-24 European Championship Russia Suzdal Yes
2012-08-23 European Championship Open Russia Suzdal Yes
2012-08-17 European Championship QT Russia Suzdal Yes
2012-08-15 Youth World Championship Russia Suzdal Yes
2012-07-27 Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi Russia Podyuga Yes
2012-07-22 Chiayi Tarannikov Rule Tournament Chinese Taipei Chiayi Yes
2012-07-14 Czech Open 2012 Czech Republic Prague Yes
2012-07-08 50 Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 2nd round Japan Tokyo Yes
2012-07-08 36 Souryusen Tournament final match Japan Nagoya Yes
2012-07-06 Karepa Open Yamaguchi Estonia Karepa Yes
2012-07-04 Karepa Open Taraguchi Estonia Karepa Yes
2012-07-01 30th Aomori Championship Japan Aomori Yes
2012-06-30 Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament Estonia Tallinn Yes
2012-06-28 Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E Russia Podyuga Yes
2012-06-17 Juniaden Sweden Jonkoping Yes
2012-06-17 36 Souryusen Tournament Hamamatsu area Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2012-06-17 50 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 2nd round Japan Kobe Yes
2012-06-03 50 Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 1st round Japan Tokyo Yes
2012-05-27 The 30th St. Petersburg Championship Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2012-05-25 Estonian Cup 2012, semifinals and finals Estonia Tallinn Yes
2012-05-20 Estonian qualification to European Championship Estonia Tallinn Yes
2012-05-20 Championship of Konoshsky region Russia Konosha Yes
2012-05-20 50 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 1st round Japan Osaka Yes
2012-05-20 50 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 2nd round Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2012-05-19 3rd Taipei Yamaguchi Rule National Tournament Chinese Taipei Taipei Yes
2012-05-18 Estonian Cup, 5.-8.place Estonia Tallinn Yes
2012-05-13 29th Kanto Championship Japan Tokyo Yes
2012-05-06 Team World Championship China Beijing Yes
2012-04-25 Team Championship of Podyuga Russia Podyuga Yes
2012-04-15 50 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 1st round Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2012-04-15 29th Kanto Shineisen Tournament Japan Tokyo Yes
2012-04-08 4th Tohoku Championship Japan Fukushima Yes
2012-04-01 Swedish Championship First League Sweden Stockholm Yes
2012-04-01 Swedish Championship High League Sweden Stockholm Yes
2012-03-30 Youth Russian Championship, groups A, B Russia Tutaev Yes
2012-03-30 Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E Russia Tutaev Yes
2012-03-23 Podyuga Sbory Russia Podyuga Yes
2012-03-18 Taipei Team World Championship Qualification Tournament Chinese Taipei Taipei Yes
2012-03-18 45 Touryumonsen Tournament Japan Osaka Yes
2012-03-18 36 Seiunsen Tournament final match Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2012-03-11 15th Mikami Cup Tournament Japan Tokyo Yes
2012-03-04 Swedish Cup 2012 Sweden Stockholm Yes
2012-02-25 The 20th Russian Championship, High League Russia Suzdal Yes
2012-02-25 The 20th Russian Championship among Women Russia Suzdal Yes
2012-02-20 Estonian Cup 2012, 1/4 finals Estonia Tallinn Yes
2012-02-19 37 Tokai Championship final match Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2012-02-19 7th Kansai Championship 2nd round Japan Kobe Yes
2012-02-15 Podyuga Championship, High League Russia Podyuga Yes
2012-02-12 12 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament final match Japan Tokyo Yes
2012-01-29 7th All Japan Championship Japan Tokyo Yes
2012-01-20 Estonian Cup 2012, 1/8 F Estonia Tallinn Yes
2012-01-15 12 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 2nd round Japan Tokyo Yes
2012-01-15 36 Seiunsen Tournament Hamamatsu area Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2012-01-06 The Championship of Arkhangelsk region Russia Podyuga Yes
2011-12-31 The 29th St. Petersburg Championship Russia Saint Petersburg No
2011-12-28 Tallinn Open 2011 Estonia Tallinn Yes
2011-12-18 49 Meijinsen Match R3,R4 Japan Tokyo Yes
2011-12-17 The 26th St. Petersburg Cup Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2011-12-03 Wettercupen Sweden Jonkoping Yes
2011-11-21 Podyuga Cup Russia Podyuga Yes
2011-11-20 37 Tokai Championship 2nd round Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2011-11-20 Open Swedish Team Championship Sweden Stockholm Yes
2011-11-13 Warsaw Open 2011 Poland Warsaw Yes
2011-11-13 43 Kyoto Classified Tournament Japan Kyoto Yes
2011-11-13 30th Aomori-Meijinsen touranament Japan Aomori Yes
2011-11-05 The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League Russia Kolontayevo Yes
2011-11-05 Estonian Championship Estonia Tallinn Yes
2011-10-23 7th Kansai Championship 1st round Japan Osaka Yes
2011-10-23 12 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 1st round Japan Tokyo Yes
2011-10-16 49 Meijinsen Match R1,R2 Japan Moriyama Yes
2011-10-16 37 Tokai Championship 1st round Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2011-10-09 51 Suiseisen Tournament Final round Japan Tokyo Yes
2011-10-08 Deskohrani 2011 Czech Republic Prague Yes
2011-09-24 Upsala Renju open Sweden Uppsala Yes
2011-09-19 49th Meijinsen Tournament Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2011-09-11 51 Suiseisen Tournament Japan Tokyo Yes
2011-08-19 VLADIMIR OPEN 2011 Russia Suzdal Yes
2011-08-10 World Championship AT Sweden Huskvarna Yes
2011-08-10 World Championship WT Sweden Huskvarna Yes
2011-08-06 World Championship BT Sweden Huskvarna Yes
2011-08-03 World Championship QT Sweden Huskvarna Yes
2011-07-30 Youth European Championship Estonia Rakvere Yes
2011-07-15 Czech Open 2011 Czech Republic Prague Yes
2011-07-10 49 Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 2nd round Japan Tokyo Yes
2011-07-10 Podyuga Sbory Russia Podyuga Yes
2011-06-19 49 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 2nd round Japan Kobe Yes
2011-06-12 49 Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 1st round Japan Tokyo Yes
2011-06-12 49 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 2nd round Japan Fukuoka Yes
2011-06-12 35 Souryusen Tournament Hamamatsu area Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2011-05-22 28th Kanto Championship Japan Tokyo Yes
2011-05-15 49 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 1st round Japan Osaka Yes
2011-05-15 49 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 2nd round Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2011-05-08 49th Meijinsen Qualification Chugoku area Final round Japan Hiroshima Yes
2011-05-08 Tournament of Ten (Qualification to WC) Russia Rybinsk Yes
2011-04-29 Team Championship Russia Podyuga Yes
2011-04-17 Swedish WC Qualification tournament Sweden Jonkoping Yes
2011-04-17 49 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 1st round Japan Fukuoka Yes
2011-04-17 49 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 1st round Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2011-04-17 Taipei World Championship Qualification Tournament Chinese Taipei Taipei Yes
2011-03-27 6th All Japan Championship Japan Osaka Yes
2011-03-27 Polish Renju Championship 2011 Poland Warsaw Yes
2011-03-27 Estonian QT to WC, 3. stage Estonia Tallinn Yes
2011-03-20 44 Touryumonsen Tournament Japan Osaka Yes
2011-03-20 6th Kansai Championship final match Japan Osaka Yes
2011-03-20 China QT to WC12 China Beijing Yes
2011-03-07 Championship of Konoshsky region Russia Podyuga Yes
2011-03-06 Swedish Championship First League Sweden Norrkoping Yes
2011-03-06 Swedish Championship High League Sweden Norrkoping Yes
2011-03-06 Kyushu Shinjinousen Tournament Japan Fukuoka Yes
2011-03-06 35 Seiunsen Tournament final match Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2011-02-27 3rd Tohoku Championship Japan Aomori Yes
2011-02-27 The 19th Russian Championship, High League Russia Suzdal Yes
2011-02-27 Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage Estonia Tallinn Yes
2011-02-20 36 Tokai Championship final match Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2011-02-19 2nd Taipei Yamaguchi Rule National Tournament Chinese Taipei Taipei Yes
2011-02-18 Podyuga.Championship.High League Russia Podyuga Yes
2011-01-30 14th Mikami Cup Tournament Japan Tokyo Yes
2011-01-16 35 Seiunsen Tournament Hamamatsu area Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2011-01-09 6th Kansai Championship 3rd round Japan Kyoto Yes
2011-01-09 Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage Estonia Tallinn Yes
2011-01-08 Swedish Cup 2010 Final R3 Sweden Uppsala Yes
2010-12-31 MSU Championship 2010 Russia Moscow No
2010-12-29 Tallinn Open 2010 Estonia Tallinn Yes
2010-12-28 Moscow Cup Russia Moscow Yes
2010-12-26 Moscow Championship Russia Moscow Yes
2010-12-26 11 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament final match Japan Tokyo Yes
2010-12-26 48 Meijinsen Match R3,R4,R5 Japan Omihachiman Yes
2010-12-25 The 25th St. Petersburg Cup Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2010-12-12 Hungarian Gomoku Meijin Championship 2010 FINAL Hungary Budapest No
2010-12-05 Wettercupen Sweden Jonkoping Yes
2010-11-30 Podyuga Cup Russia Podyuga Yes
2010-11-21 11 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 2nd round Japan Tokyo Yes
2010-11-21 36 Tokai Championship 2nd round Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2010-11-21 5th Kyushu Championship Japan Fukuoka Yes
2010-11-14 Open Swedish Team Championship Sweden Stockholm Yes
2010-11-14 42 Kyoto Classified Tournament Japan Kyoto Yes
2010-11-14 29th Aomori-Meijinsen Tournament Japan Aomori Yes
2010-11-13 Cracow Open 2010 Poland Cracow Yes
2010-11-13 24th Shanghai Renju Openging (I1)Match China Shanghai Yes
2010-11-06 The 19th Open Russian Championship, First League Russia Elektrostal Yes
2010-10-31 11 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 1st round Japan Tokyo Yes
2010-10-31 6th Kansai Championship 2nd round Japan Osaka Yes
2010-10-30 4th Challenger of Shanghai Renju King Tournament China Shanghai Yes
2010-10-17 1st Taipei New Rule Trial Tournament Chinese Taipei Taipei No
2010-10-17 36 Tokai Championship 1st round Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2010-10-17 48 Meijinsen Match R1,R2 Japan Osaka Yes
2010-10-10 50 Suiseisen Tournament Final round Japan Tokyo Yes
2010-10-10 Deskohrani 2010 Czech Republic Prague Yes
2010-10-06 The 4th China National Championship China Hebei Yes
2010-09-26 Qualification Tournament Russia Podyuga Yes
2010-09-25 Upsala Renju Open Sweden Uppsala Yes
2010-09-20 48th Meijinsen Tournament Japan Atami Yes
2010-09-19 Swedish Cup 2010 Final R2 Sweden Uppsala Yes
2010-09-12 50 Suiseisen Tournament Japan Tokyo Yes
2010-08-29 9th Middle-dan Players Tournament Japan Osaka Yes
2010-08-24 7th Zhejiang Open Tournament China Hangzhou Yes
2010-08-17 Vladimir Open Russia Vladimir Yes
2010-08-10 Youth World Championship Armenia Yerevan Yes
2010-08-08 Swedish Cup 2010 Sweden Norrkoping Yes
2010-07-25 1st Taipei Yamaguchi Rule National Tournament Chinese Taipei Taipei Yes
2010-07-17 Czech Open 2010 Czech Republic Pardubice Yes
2010-07-12 European Championship Estonia Karepa Yes
2010-07-12 Gomoku European Championship Estonia Karepa No
2010-07-11 48th Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 2nd round Japan Tokyo Yes
2010-07-11 34 Souryusen Tournament final match Japan Nagoya Yes
2010-07-10 European Championship BT Estonia Karepa Yes
2010-07-05 European Championship Qualifiication Estonia Karepa Yes
2010-07-01 Estonian extra QT to EC Estonia Tallinn Yes
2010-06-30 Podyuga Sbory Russia Podyuga Yes
2010-06-27 Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 1st round Japan Tokyo Yes
2010-06-25 The 19th Youth Russian Championship Russia Podyuga Yes
2010-06-20 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 2nd round Japan Kobe Yes
2010-06-16 2010 China Open Tournament China Ningbo Yes
2010-06-14 Moscow Open Russia Moscow Yes
2010-06-13 34 Souryusen Tournament Hamamatsu area Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2010-06-05 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 2nd round Japan Fukuoka Yes
2010-05-24 Swedish EC Qualification Sweden Norrkoping Yes
2010-05-23 27th Kanto Championship Japan Tokyo Yes
2010-05-22 The 28th St. Petersburg Championship Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2010-05-16 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area Japan Osaka Yes
2010-05-16 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 2nd round Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2010-05-09 Meijinsen Qualification Chugoku area final round Japan Hiroshima Yes
2010-05-05 Team World Championship Japan Tokyo Yes
2010-05-03 The 4th China National Team Championship China Jinan Yes
2010-04-30 Gambler liga (old RIF) Russia Moscow No
2010-04-30 Gambler liga (Sakata) Russia Moscow No
2010-04-30 Gambler liga (5 revers) Russia Moscow No
2010-04-23 Team Championship Russia Podyuga Yes
2010-04-18 48 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 1st round Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2010-04-18 Swedish Championship High League Sweden Stockholm Yes
2010-04-18 Swedish Championship First League Sweden Stockholm Yes
2010-04-17 48 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 1st round Japan Fukuoka Yes
2010-04-04 27th Kanto Shineisen Tournament Japan Tokyo Yes
2010-04-03 Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 8.stage Estonia Tallinn Yes
2010-04-03 The 2nd Beijing Championship (TopKing Tournament) final China Beijing Yes
2010-03-28 5th Kansai Championship final match Japan Osaka Yes
2010-03-28 43 Touryumonsen Tournament Japan Osaka Yes
2010-03-28 Estonian QT to EC Estonia Tallinn Yes
2010-03-21 5th All Japan Championship Japan Tokyo Yes
2010-03-20 Kyushu Shinjinousen Tournament Japan Fukuoka Yes
2010-03-14 2nd Tohoku Championship Japan Sendai Yes
2010-03-07 34 Seiunsen Tournament final match Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2010-03-07 RIFCHINA Qualification Tournament for TWC8 China Beijing Yes
2010-02-27 Jonkoping Open Sweden Jonkoping Yes
2010-02-27 Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 7.stage Estonia Tallinn Yes
2010-02-22 The 18th Russian Championship, High League Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2010-02-21 10 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament final match Japan Tokyo Yes
2010-02-21 35 Tokai Championship final match Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2010-02-18 3rd Champion Cup Tournament China Shanghai Yes
2010-02-14 5th Kansai Championship 3rd round Japan Kyoto Yes
2010-02-13 Moscow Championship, final Russia Moscow Yes
2010-02-06 Podyuga Championship, High League Russia Podyuga Yes
2010-02-06 Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 6.stage Estonia Saue Yes
2010-01-31 11th Friendship Cup Invitation Tournament China Shanghai Yes
2010-01-31 13th Mikami Cup Tournament Japan Tokyo Yes
2010-01-23 Podyuga Championship, First League Russia Podyuga Yes
2010-01-16 21th Renju Opening (D10) Tournament China Shanghai No
2010-01-16 Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 5.stage Estonia Tallinn Yes
2010-01-10 Russian Christmas Tournament - 2010 Russia Rybinsk Yes
2010-01-09 Swedish Cup 2009 Final Sweden Jonkoping Yes
2010-01-01 20th Renju Opening (I3) Tournament China Shanghai No
2009-12-28 Tallinn Renju Open Estonia Tallinn Yes
2009-12-27 MSU Championship 2009 Russia Moscow Yes
2009-12-27 Moscow Championship, semifinal Russia Moscow Yes
2009-12-27 Hungarian Gomoku Meijin Championship 2009 FINAL Hungary Budapest No
2009-12-26 'JingLiang Cup' Trial Tounament China Beijing No
2009-12-20 10 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 2nd round Japan Tokyo Yes
2009-12-19 The 24th St. Petersburg Cup Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2009-12-12 Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 4.stage Estonia Tallinn Yes
2009-11-28 Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 3.stage Estonia Tallinn Yes
2009-11-23 First National Mind Sports Games competition China Chengdu Yes
2009-11-22 47 Meijinsen Match R3,R4 Japan Tokyo Yes
2009-11-22 Open Swedish Team Championship Sweden Norrkoping Yes
2009-11-15 35 Tokai Championship 2nd round Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2009-11-15 5th Kansai Championship 2nd round Japan Osaka Yes
2009-11-09 40th Kyoto Classified - Special class Japan Kyoto Yes
2009-11-08 41 Kyoto Classified Tournament Japan Kyoto Yes
2009-11-08 Estonian Championship Estonia Tallinn Yes
2009-11-01 28th Aomori-Meijinsen Tournament Japan Aomori Yes
2009-10-31 Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 2.stage Estonia Tallinn Yes
2009-10-25 49 Suiseisen Tournament Final round Japan Tokyo Yes
2009-10-24 3rd Challenger of Shanghai Renju King Tournament China Shanghai Yes
2009-10-18 47 Meijinsen Match R1,R2 Japan Osaka Yes
2009-10-18 35 Tokai Championship 1st round Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2009-10-17 4th Kyushu Championship Japan Fukuoka Yes
2009-10-17 The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2009-10-06 The 3rd Chinese National Championship China Hebei Yes
2009-10-04 10 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 1st round Japan Tokyo Yes
2009-10-03 Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 1.stage Estonia Tallinn Yes
2009-09-22 47th Meijinsen tournament Japan Atami Yes
2009-09-20 Estonian Cup 2009, Final, game 2 and 3 Estonia Tallinn Yes
2009-09-19 Deskohrani 2009 Czech Republic Prague Yes
2009-09-12 Upsala Renju Open Sweden Uppsala Yes
2009-09-06 49 Suiseisen Tournament 1st round Japan Tokyo Yes
2009-08-30 8th Middle-dan Players Tournament Japan Atami Yes
2009-08-25 Karepa Open Estonia Karepa Yes
2009-08-20 Karepa Open Rejection Estonia Karepa Yes
2009-08-13 World Championship AT Czech Republic Pardubice Yes
2009-08-13 World Championship BT Czech Republic Pardubice Yes
2009-08-13 Women World Championship Czech Republic Pardubice Yes
2009-08-13 Gomoku World Championship AT Czech Republic Pardubice No
2009-08-13 Gomoku World Championship BT Czech Republic Pardubice No
2009-08-09 Gomoku World Championship QT Czech Republic Pardubice No
2009-08-05 World Championship QT Czech Republic Pardubice Yes
2009-07-21 6th Zhejiang Invitational Tournament China Hangzhou Yes
2009-07-19 Czech Open Czech Republic Pardubice Yes
2009-07-18 Youth Mind Sport festival renjutournament Estonia Tallinn Yes
2009-07-12 5th Kansai Championship 1st round Japan Kyoto Yes
2009-07-09 Youth European Championship Ukraine Zjoltye Vody Yes
2009-07-05 47th Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area final round Japan Tokyo Yes
2009-06-28 Swedish Cup 2009 Sweden Norrkoping Yes
2009-06-21 47th Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 2nd round Japan Kobe Yes
2009-06-21 33 Souryusen Tournament Hamamatsu area Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2009-06-21 Podyuga Sbory Russia Podyuga Yes
2009-06-14 47th Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 1st round Japan Tokyo Yes
2009-06-14 Moscow Open Russia Moscow Yes
2009-06-12 Estonian Cup 2009, Final, game 1 Estonia Tallinn Yes
2009-06-07 Moscow Cup Russia Moscow Yes
2009-06-06 47th Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 2nd round Japan Fukuoka Yes
2009-06-01 The 27th St. Petersburg Championship Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2009-05-30 The 3rd China National Team Championship China Hebei Yes
2009-05-23 Polish Renju Championship 2009 Poland Warsaw Yes
2009-05-17 47th Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 2nd round Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2009-05-17 STORK Open Sweden Stockholm Yes
2009-05-17 26th Kanto Championship Japan Tokyo Yes
2009-05-15 RIF update 2009-05-15 Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2009-05-11 Estonian Cup 2009, Semi finals Estonia Tallinn Yes
2009-05-10 47th Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 1st round Japan Kyoto Yes
2009-05-10 47th Meijinsen Qualification Chugoku area final round Japan Hiroshima Yes
2009-05-05 Tournament of Ten (Qualification to WC) Russia Rybinsk Yes
2009-05-03 Taipei World Championship Qualification Tournament Chinese Taipei Taipei Yes
2009-05-03 The 6th Shanghai Renju Meijin Invitation Tournament China Shanghai Yes
2009-05-03 Swedish WC Qualification Sweden Jonkoping Yes
2009-05-01 17th Russian Championship among women Russia Rybinsk Yes
2009-04-19 47th Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 1st round Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2009-04-18 47th Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 1st round Japan Fukuoka Yes
2009-04-12 Final of Estonian QT to WC Estonia Tallinn Yes
2009-04-10 Estonian Cup 2009, 1/4 finals Estonia Tallinn Yes
2009-04-05 26th Kanto Shineisen Tournament Japan Tokyo Yes
2009-04-04 Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 6. competition Estonia Tallinn Yes
2009-03-28 18th Russian Youth Championship, Group D Russia Tyumen Yes
2009-03-28 18th Russian Youth Championship, Group C Russia Tyumen Yes
2009-03-28 18th Russian Youth Championship, Group B Russia Tyumen Yes
2009-03-28 18th Russian Youth Championship, Group A Russia Tyumen Yes
2009-03-22 Swedish Championship High League Sweden Jonkoping Yes
2009-03-22 Swedish Championship First League Sweden Jonkoping Yes
2009-03-21 4th All Japan Championship Japan Tokyo Yes
2009-03-15 4th Kansai Championship, final match Japan Osaka Yes
2009-03-15 42nd Touryumonsen Tournament Japan Osaka Yes
2009-03-15 Nizhny Novgorod open tournament Russia Nizhny Novgorod Yes
2009-03-15 33rd Seiun-sen Tournament, Final Japan unknown Yes
2009-03-10 Estonian Cup, 1/8 finals Estonia Tallinn Yes
2009-03-07 Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 5. competition Estonia Tallinn Yes
2009-03-07 Kyushu Shinjinousen Tournament Japan Fukuoka Yes
2009-03-01 The 17th Russian Championship, High League Russia Elektrostal Yes
2009-02-22 1st Tohoku Championship Japan unknown Yes
2009-02-15 4 Kansai Championship 3rd round Japan Kobe Yes
2009-02-15 34th Tokai Championship, Final Match Japan unknown Yes
2009-02-08 9 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament final match Japan Tokyo Yes
2009-02-07 The 2nd Shanghai Renju King Tournament Finals 4th China Shanghai Yes
2009-02-06 Podyuga Championship, High League Russia Podyuga Yes
2009-01-30 New Spring Association Exchanges The Match China Shanghai No
2009-01-30 The 1st Beijing Championship (TopKing Tournament) High League China Beijing Yes
2009-01-24 Estonian QT to WC Estonia Tallinn Yes
2009-01-23 Podyuga Championship, First League Russia Podyuga Yes
2009-01-18 12th Mikami Cup Tournament Japan Tokyo Yes
2009-01-18 33rd Seiun-sen Tournament, Hamamatsu area Japan unknown Yes
2009-01-17 Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 4. competition Estonia Tallinn Yes
2009-01-15 Swedish Championship by Correspondence Sweden Linkoping No
2009-01-12 Moscow Championship Russia Moscow No
2009-01-07 Christmas Tournament Russia Yaroslavl Yes
2009-01-02 Match Cao-Aivo China Beijing Yes
2009-01-01 The 2nd Shanghai Renju King Tournament Finals 2nd China Shanghai Yes
2008-12-29 Tallinn Open Estonia Tallinn Yes
2008-12-14 The 2nd China National Championship China Shijiazhuang Yes
2008-12-13 Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 3. competition Estonia Tallinn Yes
2008-12-13 The 23rd St. Petersburg Cup Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2008-11-30 The 1st Beijing Championship (TopKing Tournament) China Beijing Yes
2008-11-23 Open Swedish Team Championship Sweden Stockholm Yes
2008-11-16 9th Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament, 2nd round Japan Tokyo Yes
2008-11-16 34th Tokai Championship 2nd round Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2008-11-16 4th Kansai Championship, 2nd round Japan Osaka Yes
2008-11-15 Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 2. competition Estonia Tallinn Yes
2008-11-09 40th Kyoto Classified Tournament - group 1 Japan Kyoto Yes
2008-11-09 Polish Renju Championship 2008 Poland Warsaw Yes
2008-11-08 The 17th Russian Championship, First League Russia Rybinsk Yes
2008-10-30 DUSSh Cup 2008, Final and 3-4 places Russia Naro-Fominsk Yes
2008-10-26 Estonian Championship Estonia Tallinn Yes
2008-10-26 9th Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament, 1st round Japan Tokyo Yes
2008-10-26 3rd Kyushu Championship Japan Fukuoka Yes
2008-10-23 DUSSh Cup 2008, Semi Final Russia Podyuga Yes
2008-10-19 34th Tokai Championship, 1st round Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2008-10-19 46 Meijinsen Match Japan Osaka Yes
2008-10-19 48th Suiseisen Tournament, Final Japan Tokyo Yes
2008-10-16 DUSSh Cup 2008, Quarter Final Russia Podyuga Yes
2008-10-11 Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 1. competition Estonia Tallinn Yes
2008-10-10 DUSSh Cup 2008, 1/8 Final Russia Podyuga Yes
2008-10-05 Mind Sports Olympiad of Central Europe Czech Republic Prague Yes
2008-09-28 48th Suiseisen Tournament, 1st round Japan Tokyo Yes
2008-09-28 7th 6-7 dan Tournament Japan unknown Yes
2008-09-21 Helsinki Open Finland Helsinki Yes
2008-09-15 46th Meijinsen Tournament Japan Shizuoka Yes
2008-08-15 Karepa Rejection system tournament Estonia Karepa Yes
2008-08-13 Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament Estonia Karepa Yes
2008-08-10 Youth World Championship Estonia Haapsalu Yes
2008-08-07 RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament Estonia Haapsalu Yes
2008-08-02 European Championship Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2008-08-02 European Championship BT Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2008-07-27 European Championship QT Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2008-07-21 Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv) Russia Podyuga Yes
2008-07-17 Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju Tournament Estonia Tallinn Yes
2008-07-14 Podyuga Sbory Russia Podyuga Yes
2008-07-13 46th Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 2nd round Japan Tokyo Yes
2008-07-13 Estonian Cup 2004 Finals Estonia Tallinn Yes
2008-07-13 Czech open Czech Republic Pardubice Yes
2008-07-08 Summertournament (QT to EC and YWC) Estonia Tallinn Yes
2008-07-05 The 16th Women Russian Championship Russia Podyuga Yes
2008-06-19 Moscow Cup Russia Moscow No
2008-06-15 6th Shanghai Meijin China Shanghai Yes
2008-06-15 Moscow Open Russia Moscow Yes
2008-06-15 46th Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 2nd round Japan Kobe Yes
2008-06-15 46th Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 1st round Japan Tokyo Yes
2008-06-09 Noah´s Human Resources National Renju Team Cup 2008 China Shijiazhuang Yes
2008-06-08 Jonkoping Trial Triple (Yamaguchi rule) Sweden Jonkoping Yes
2008-06-07 Jonkoping Trial Triple (Taraguchi rule) Sweden Jonkoping Yes
2008-06-06 Jonkoping Trial Triple (Soosyrv rule) Sweden Jonkoping Yes
2008-05-18 25th Kanto Championship Japan Tokyo Yes
2008-05-18 46th Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area, Final round Japan Shizuoka Yes
2008-05-18 46th Meijinsen Qualification Chugoku Area, Final round Japan Hiroshima Yes
2008-05-17 The 26th St. Petersburg Championship Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2008-05-17 Springtournament Estonia Tallinn Yes
2008-05-11 46th Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area final round Japan unknown Yes
2008-05-11 46th Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 1st round Japan Kyoto Yes
2008-05-02 Team World Championship Finland Helsinki Yes
2008-04-20 46th Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 1st round Japan Shizuoka Yes
2008-04-13 25th Kanto Shineisen Tournament Japan Tokyo Yes
2008-04-13 The 5th Fishparty - renju Czech Republic Hradec Kralove Yes
2008-03-30 Swedish Championship High League Sweden Stockholm Yes
2008-03-30 Swedish Championship First League Sweden Stockholm Yes
2008-03-28 The 17th Youth Russian Championship Russia Podyuga Yes
2008-03-23 3rd All Japan Championship Japan Tokyo Yes
2008-03-23 The 9th Shanghai Friendship Cup invitational tournament China Shanghai Yes
2008-03-16 32nd Seiunsen Tournament final match Japan Shizuoka Yes
2008-03-16 41st Touryumonsen Tournament Japan Osaka Yes
2008-03-16 3rd Kansai Championship final match Japan Osaka Yes
2008-03-16 Nizhny Novgorod open tournament Russia Nizhny Novgorod Yes
2008-03-09 Kyushu Shinjinousen Tournament Japan Fukuoka Yes
2008-02-25 Meijin of Kolpino Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2008-02-24 8 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament final match Japan Tokyo Yes
2008-02-23 The 16th Russian Championship, High League Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2008-02-17 33rd Tokai Championship final match Japan Shizuoka Yes
2008-02-10 Podyuga Championship, High League Russia Podyuga Yes
2008-02-02 The 1st Shanghai Renju King Tournament final 5 games China Shanghai Yes
2008-01-27 Poduga Championship, Second League Russia Podyuga Yes
2008-01-26 Spring New Experience Tournament China Beijing No
2008-01-24 Podyuga Championship, First League Russia Podyuga Yes
2008-01-20 11th Mikami Cup Tournament, A-Class Japan Tokyo Yes
2008-01-13 3rd Kansai Championship 3rd round Japan Kyoto Yes
2008-01-08 Christmas Tournament Russia Yaroslavl Yes
2007-12-31 Swedish Championship by Correspondence Sweden Linkoping No
2007-12-30 Tallinn Open Estonia Tallinn No
2007-12-30 15th Rybinsk Cup - Semifinals and Final Russia Rybinsk Yes
2007-12-26 Poduga New Year 2007 Russia Podyuga Yes
2007-12-23 Moscow Championship Russia Moscow No
2007-12-22 The 22nd St. Petersburg Cup Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2007-12-16 8th Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 2nd round Japan Tokyo Yes
2007-12-09 Piskap Czech Republic Brno Yes
2007-12-04 High League of the World Championship in Correspondence Renju-2007 Russia Moscow No
2007-12-01 First League of the World Championship in Correspondence Renju-2007, group 1 Russia Moscow No
2007-12-01 First League of the World Championship in Correspondence Renju-2007, group 2 Russia Moscow No
2007-12-01 Second League of the World Championship in Correspondence Renju-2007 Russia Moscow No
2007-11-30 Poduga Cup 2007 - main tournament Russia Podyuga Yes
2007-11-30 DUSSh Cup 2007, 5-8 Places Russia Podyuga Yes
2007-11-30 DUSSh Cup 2007, 9-16 Places Russia Podyuga Yes
2007-11-25 Open Swedish Team Championship Sweden Stockholm Yes
2007-11-25 2007 Beijing-Shanghai Renju Arena Match China Beijing Yes
2007-11-24 The 45th Meijin-sen Match Japan Tokyo Yes
2007-11-18 33rd Tokai Championship 2nd round Japan Shizuoka Yes
2007-11-17 The 1st Shanghai Renju King Tournament China Shanghai Yes
2007-11-11 15th Rybinsk Cup - Preliminary Russia Rybinsk Yes
2007-11-11 39th Kyoto Classified - Special Class Japan Kyoto Yes
2007-11-10 16th Russian Championship, First League Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2007-10-28 15th Rybinsk Championship, High League Russia Rybinsk Yes
2007-10-28 Estonian Championship Estonia Tallinn Yes
2007-10-28 47 Suiseisen Tournament final round Japan Tokyo Yes
2007-10-21 3 Kansai Championship 2nd round Japan Osaka Yes
2007-10-21 33rd Tokai Championship 1st round Japan Shizuoka Yes
2007-10-21 8 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 1st round Japan Tokyo Yes
2007-10-20 Estonian Championship QT Estonia Tallinn Yes
2007-10-18 Qualification Tournament Russia Podyuga Yes
2007-10-13 The 5th Zhejiang Invitational tournament China Hangzhou Yes
2007-10-08 6dan 7dan Tournament Japan unknown Yes
2007-10-07 Helsinki Open Finland Helsinki No
2007-10-06 The 1st China National Championship China Tianjin Yes
2007-09-30 Central European Mind Sports Olympiad - gomoku and renju Czech Republic Prague Yes
2007-09-29 Upsala Renju Open Sweden Uppsala Yes
2007-09-23 47 Suiseisen Tournament 1st round Japan Tokyo Yes
2007-09-17 The 45th Meijin-sen Tournament Japan Shizuoka Yes
2007-08-27 Karepa Open Estonia Karepa No
2007-08-22 Living Pearl Russia Rybinsk Yes
2007-08-15 World Championship AT Russia Tyumen Yes
2007-08-15 World Championship WT Russia Tyumen Yes
2007-08-15 World Championship BT Russia Tyumen Yes
2007-08-08 World Championship QT Russia Tyumen Yes
2007-08-03 Meritee-Sagara friendly match Chinese Taipei Taipei No
2007-07-29 Province Russia Rybinsk Yes
2007-07-27 Youth Mind Sport Festival renjutournament Estonia Tallinn Yes
2007-07-20 Youth European Championship Czech Republic Pardubice Yes
2007-07-15 The 7th Best of Best match Korea Seoul Yes
2007-07-15 Swedish Cup Sweden Stockholm Yes
2007-07-13 Czech Open Czech Republic Pardubice Yes
2007-07-10 Podyuga Sbory Russia Podyuga Yes
2007-07-08 45th Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area final round Japan Tokyo Yes
2007-07-03 White Nights (St. Petersburg Open) Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2007-06-30 The 15th Rybinsk Championship, First League Russia Rybinsk Yes
2007-06-24 Polish Grand Prix 2nd round Poland Kwidzyn Yes
2007-06-18 Swedish WC qualification Sweden Stockholm Yes
2007-06-17 45th Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 1st round Japan Tokyo Yes
2007-06-17 45th Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area final round Japan Kobe Yes
2007-06-12 Moscow Open Russia Moscow Yes
2007-06-10 45th Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area final round Japan Fukuoka Yes
2007-06-02 The 25th St. Petersburg Championship, High League Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2007-05-31 Moscow Cup Russia Moscow Yes
2007-05-27 Taipei World Championship Qualification Tournament Chinese Taipei Taipei Yes
2007-05-20 45th Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area final round Japan Shizuoka Yes
2007-05-13 45th Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area - 1st round Japan Kyoto Yes
2007-05-13 45th Meijinsen Qualification Chugoku area Japan Hiroshima Yes
2007-05-08 Family Team Tournament - 1st table Russia Podyuga Yes
2007-05-08 Family Team Tournament - 2nd table Russia Podyuga Yes
2007-05-06 24th Kanto Championship Tournament Japan Tokyo Yes
2007-05-05 Tournament of Ten (Qualification to WC) Russia Nizhny Novgorod Yes
2007-05-05 Springtournament Estonia Tallinn Yes
2007-05-04 15th Russian Championship among women Russia Nizhny Novgorod Yes
2007-05-03 The 5th Shanghai Renju Meijin Invitation Tournament China Shanghai Yes
2007-04-30 Estonian QT to WC, stage 2 Estonia Tallinn Yes
2007-04-29 Swedish Championship High League Sweden Jonkoping Yes
2007-04-29 Swedish Championship First League Sweden Jonkoping Yes
2007-04-27 Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship Russia Podyuga Yes
2007-04-21 4th Fishparty Czech Republic Hradec Kralove Yes
2007-04-15 24th Kanto Shineisen Tournament Japan Tokyo Yes
2007-04-15 45th Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area - 1st round Japan Shizuoka Yes
2007-03-30 16th Russian Youth Championship - Girls 2 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Yes
2007-03-30 16th Russian Youth Championship - Girls 1 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Yes
2007-03-30 16th Russian Youth Championship - Boys 2 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Yes
2007-03-30 16th Russian Youth Championship - Boys 1 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Yes
2007-03-25 2nd All Japan Championship (WC Qualification) Japan Tokyo Yes
2007-03-25 STORK Open Sweden Stockholm Yes
2007-03-23 10th Rybinsk Junior Championship Russia Rybinsk Yes
2007-03-18 2nd Kansai Championship, Final Match Japan Osaka Yes
2007-03-18 International Polish Championship Poland Warsaw Yes
2007-03-18 Nizhny Novgorod open tournament Russia Nizhny Novgorod Yes
2007-03-18 Kyushu Shinjinousen Tournament Japan Fukuoka Yes
2007-03-18 31st Seiunsen Tournament - Final Japan unknown Yes
2007-03-18 40th Touryumon-Sen Tournament Japan Osaka Yes
2007-03-03 25th St. Petersburg Championship, First League Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2007-02-25 2nd Fujinami Cup Tournament Japan Fukuoka Yes
2007-02-25 The 15th Russian Championship, High League Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2007-02-25 7th Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament - Final Japan Tokyo Yes
2007-02-23 5th Shanghai Unit Cup Renju Tournament China Shanghai Yes
2007-02-11 32nd Tokai Championship - Final Match Japan Shizuoka Yes
2007-02-11 Polish Grand Prix - 1st round Poland Bytom Yes
2007-02-05 Podyuga Championship - High League Russia Podyuga Yes
2007-02-03 Experimental tournament (Nakamura ending rule) Russia Moscow No
2007-01-28 10th Mikami Cup Tournament, A-class Japan Tokyo Yes
2007-01-22 Swedish Championship by Correspondence Sweden Linkoping No
2007-01-21 Estonian QT to WC, 1st stage Estonia Tallinn Yes
2007-01-21 31st Seiunsen Tournament Hamamatsu-area Japan Shizuoka Yes
2007-01-21 5th Shanghai Unit Cup Renju Qualification Tournament China Shanghai Yes
2007-01-21 Podyuga Championship First League Russia Podyuga Yes
2007-01-20 The 21st St. Petersburg Cup Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2007-01-14 2nd Kansai Championship 3rd round Japan Kyoto Yes
2007-01-08 The 16th Youth Rybinsk Championship - Boys Russia Rybinsk Yes
2007-01-08 Christmas Tournament Russia Rybinsk Yes
2007-01-08 The 16th Youth Rybinsk Championship - Girls Russia Rybinsk Yes
2006-12-30 Tallinn Open Estonia Tallinn Yes
2006-12-27 16th Rybinsk Cup Russia Rybinsk Yes
2006-12-26 New Year Tournament Russia Podyuga Yes
2006-12-23 21st Nizhny Novgorod Championship Russia Nizhny Novgorod Yes
2006-12-17 Swedish Cup 2006 Final Sweden Stockholm Yes
2006-12-17 Moscow Championship Russia Moscow Yes
2006-12-10 The 7th Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament, 2nd round Japan Tokyo Yes
2006-12-10 Open Swedish Team Championship Sweden Stockholm Yes
2006-12-09 The 8th Shanghai Renju Opening ( D11) Match China Shanghai No
2006-12-03 The 6th Best of Best Match Korea Seoul Yes
2006-12-01 High League of the World Championship in Correspondence Renju-2006 Russia Moscow No
2006-11-26 The 19th Ranking Tournament Korea Seoul Yes
2006-11-26 The 44th Meijin-sen Match Japan Tokyo Yes
2006-11-26 32nd Tokai Championship - 2nd round Japan Shizuoka Yes
2006-11-23 Podyuga Cup Russia Podyuga Yes
2006-11-18 XV Russian Championship, First League Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2006-11-12 38th Kyoto Classified - group 1 Japan Kyoto Yes
2006-11-12 38th Kyoto Classified - Special class Japan Kyoto Yes
2006-11-12 Kyushu Championship Japan Arao Yes
2006-11-05 Helsinki Open Finland Helsinki No
2006-10-29 14th Rybinsk Championship - High league Russia Rybinsk Yes
2006-10-29 Estonian Championship Estonia Tallinn Yes
2006-10-29 Estonian Championship BT Estonia Tallinn Yes
2006-10-21 Estonian Championship QT Estonia Tallinn Yes
2006-10-15 32nd Tokai Championship - 1st round Japan Shizuoka Yes
2006-10-15 2nd Kansai Championship 2nd round Japan Kyoto Yes
2006-10-15 7th Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament - 1st round Japan Tokyo Yes
2006-10-08 Czech Mind Sport Olympiad Czech Republic Prague Yes
2006-10-06 The 5th China National Championship China Tianjin Yes
2006-09-30 Capital Cup Beijing Invitational Championship China Beijing Yes
2006-09-29 European Championship Czech Republic Havlickuv Brod Yes
2006-09-29 European Championship BT Czech Republic Havlickuv Brod Yes
2006-09-23 European Championship QT Czech Republic Havlickuv Brod Yes
2006-09-23 Upsala Renju Open Sweden Uppsala Yes
2006-09-18 The 44th Meijin-sen Tournament Japan Shizuoka Yes
2006-09-10 Swedish Cup 2006 Semi Final Sweden Jonkoping Yes
2006-09-10 23rd Kanto Shinei Tournament Japan Tokyo Yes
2006-09-10 Polish Championship Poland Warsaw Yes
2006-09-03 III Finnish Championship Finland Tampere No
2006-09-03 Wettercupen Sweden Jonkoping Yes
2006-09-02 Summer Training Russia Saint Petersburg No
2006-08-23 Zhivaya Zhemchuzina-2006 Russia Rybinsk Yes
2006-08-21 The 4th Zhejiang invitational tournament China Hangzhou Yes
2006-08-17 Karepa Open Estonia Karepa Yes
2006-08-15 Asian Championship Korea Seoul Yes
2006-08-10 Youth Mind Sport Olympic tournament Estonia Tallinn Yes
2006-08-08 Youth World Championship China Beijing Yes
2006-07-31 Ukrainian Meijin Ukraine Korop Yes
2006-07-30 Swedish Cup 2006 Quarter final Sweden Stockholm Yes
2006-07-27 Zhejiang-Estonia-Sweden friendship tournament China Haining Yes
2006-07-23 Shanghai-Estonia Friendship Cup Renju tournament China Shanghai Yes
2006-07-19 Provintsiya 2006 Russia Rybinsk Yes
2006-07-19 Podyuga - Sbory Russia Podyuga Yes
2006-07-15 Czech Open Czech Republic Pardubice Yes
2006-07-09 Meijin-sen Qual, East Japan area final round Japan Tokyo Yes
2006-07-09 2nd Kansai Championship 1st round Japan Kyoto Yes
2006-07-09 30th Soryu-sen tournament in Hamamatsu area Japan Shizuoka Yes
2006-07-04 Estonian QT to European Championship Estonia Tallinn Yes
2006-06-18 Baltic League Sweden Stockholm Yes
2006-06-18 Meijin-sen Qual, East Japan area 1st round Japan Tokyo Yes
2006-06-18 Meijin-sen Qual, Kansai-Hokuriku area final round Japan Kobe Yes
2006-06-18 Meijin-sen Qual, Kyushu area final round Japan Fukuoka Yes
2006-06-18 The 5th Best of Best Match Korea Seoul Yes
2006-06-12 Moscow Open Russia Moscow Yes
2006-06-11 Meijin-sen Qual, Tokai area final round Japan Shizuoka Yes
2006-06-04 XIV Rybinsk Championship, first league Russia Rybinsk Yes
2006-05-21 Meijin-sen Qual, Tokai area 1st round Japan Shizuoka Yes
2006-05-21 23rd Kanto Championship Japan Tokyo Yes
2006-05-14 Meijin-sen Qual, Kansai area 1st round Japan Kyoto Yes
2006-05-14 Meijin-sen Qual, Chugoku area final round Japan Hiroshima Yes
2006-05-13 XIV Russian Championship among women Russia Rybinsk Yes
2006-05-05 Team World Championship Estonia Tallinn Yes
2006-05-05 Team World Championship BT Estonia Tallinn Yes
2006-04-22 XXIV Championship of St. Petersburg Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2006-04-18 Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga Russia Podyuga Yes
2006-04-16 46th Suisei-sen tournament final round Japan Tokyo Yes
2006-04-16 Kyushu Shinjinousen Tournament Japan Fukuoka Yes
2006-04-15 Estonian Spring Tournament Estonia Tallinn Yes
2006-03-31 15th Russian Youth Championship - Juniors Russia Rybinsk Yes
2006-03-31 15th Russian Youth Championship - Boys Russia Rybinsk Yes
2006-03-31 15th Russian Youth Championship - Girls Russia Rybinsk Yes
2006-03-31 15th Russian Youth Championship - junior Girls Russia Rybinsk Yes
2006-03-26 Swedish Championship High League Sweden Stockholm Yes
2006-03-26 1st All Japan Championship Japan Tokyo Yes
2006-03-26 Swedish Championship First League Sweden Stockholm Yes
2006-03-21 Estonian Cup 2006 - Preliminary round Etap 3 Estonia Tallinn Yes
2006-03-20 The 4th Shanghai Renju Meijin Invitation Tournament China Shanghai Yes
2006-03-19 Nizhny Novgorod Open Russia Nizhny Novgorod Yes
2006-03-18 39th Touryumon-Sen Tournament Japan Osaka Yes
2006-03-12 Tampere Masters Finland Tampere Yes
2006-03-12 30th Seiun-sen Tournament - Final Japan Shizuoka Yes
2006-03-12 46th Suisei-sen Tournament - 1st round Japan Tokyo Yes
2006-02-26 XIV Russian Championship, High League Russia Rybinsk Yes
2006-02-26 2006 Omok Bisang Match Korea Seoul Yes
2006-02-12 1st Kansai Championship final match Japan Kyoto Yes
2006-02-12 31st Tokai Championship - Final Match Japan Shizuoka Yes
2006-02-12 9th Rybinsk Junior Russia Rybinsk Yes
2006-02-09 Podyuga Championship High League Russia Podyuga Yes
2006-02-05 Swedish Cup 2005 Final Sweden Stockholm Yes
2006-01-29 9th Mikami Cup - A Class Japan Tokyo Yes
2006-01-28 The 43rd Meijin-sen Match Japan Tokyo Yes
2006-01-28 Estonian Cup 2006 - Preliminary round - Etap 2 Estonia Tallinn Yes
2006-01-25 Podyuga Championship First League Russia Podyuga Yes
2006-01-22 Swedish Championship by Correspondence Sweden Linkoping No
2006-01-15 30th Seiun-sen Tournament. Hamamatsu area Japan unknown Yes
2006-01-12 15th Russian Youth Championship - Group B Russia Nizhny Novgorod Yes
2006-01-12 15th Russian Youth Championship - Group A Russia Nizhny Novgorod Yes
2006-01-08 1st Kansai Championship 3rd round Japan Kyoto Yes
2006-01-07 Rozdestvensky Tournament Russia Rybinsk Yes
2006-01-05 Estonian Cup 2004 - Semi final Estonia Tallinn Yes
2006-01-05 Estonian Cup 2006 - Preliminary round - Etap 1 Estonia Tallinn Yes
2005-12-30 Tallinn Open Estonia Tallinn No
2005-12-27 8th Rybinsk Juniors Championship Russia Rybinsk Yes
2005-12-23 Poduga New Year 2005 Russia Podyuga Yes
2005-12-17 The 4th Best of Best Match Korea Seoul Yes
2005-12-09 Estonian qualification to Team WC 2006 Estonia Tallinn Yes
2005-12-04 6th Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament - Final match Japan Tokyo Yes
2005-11-27 Open Swedish Team Championship Sweden Stockholm Yes
2005-11-20 1st Kyushu Championship - Final B class Japan Fukuoka Yes
2005-11-20 1st Kyushu Championship - Final A class Japan Fukuoka Yes
2005-11-20 31st Tokai Championship - Semi final Japan Shizuoka Yes
2005-11-13 37th Kyoto Classified - group 1 Japan Kyoto Yes
2005-11-13 37th Kyoto Classified - Special class Japan Kyoto Yes
2005-11-12 XIV Russian Championship, First League Russia Nizhny Novgorod Yes
2005-11-12 Wettercupen Sweden Jonkoping Yes
2005-11-06 Silesian Open Poland Bytom Yes
2005-10-23 6th Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament - Semifinal Japan Tokyo Yes
2005-10-22 6th Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament - 1st round Japan Tokyo Yes
2005-10-16 1st Kansai Championship 2nd round Japan Osaka Yes
2005-10-16 31st Tokai Championship - 1st round Japan Shizuoka Yes
2005-10-02 13th Rybinsk Championship - Highest League Russia Rybinsk Yes
2005-10-02 Championship of Estonia - Final Estonia Tallinn Yes
2005-10-01 Czech Mind Sport Olympiad Czech Republic Prague Yes
2005-09-29 Poduga Kvalification Russia Podyuga Yes
2005-09-25 Helsinki Open Finland Helsinki No
2005-09-19 The 43rd Meijin-sen Tournament Japan Hakone Yes
2005-09-11 22nd Kanto Shineisen Tournament Japan Tokyo Yes
2005-08-21 The 3rd Zhejiang invitational tournament China Zhejiang Yes
2005-08-16 Karepa Open Estonia Karepa No
2005-08-07 World Championship AT Estonia Tallinn Yes
2005-08-07 World Championship WT Estonia Tallinn Yes
2005-08-05 World Championship BT Estonia Tallinn Yes
2005-07-31 World Championship QT Estonia Tallinn Yes
2005-07-26 Youth Mind Sport Olympic tournament Estonia Tallinn Yes
2005-07-20 Youth European Championship Estonia Sürgavere Yes
2005-07-17 29th Souryusen Tournament - Final Japan unknown Yes
2005-07-17 Open Czech Championship Czech Republic Pardubice Yes
2005-07-16 Swedish Cup 2005 Sweden Stockholm Yes
2005-07-11 43rd Meijinsen Qualification: East Japan Final Japan Tokyo Yes
2005-07-10 1st Kansai Championship 1st round Japan Kyoto Yes
2005-07-10 29th Souryusen Tournament - Nagoya area Japan Nagoya Yes
2005-07-10 29th Souryusen Tournament - Hamamatsu are Japan Hamamatsu Yes
2005-07-07 Poduga Sbory Russia Podyuga Yes
2005-07-03 II Finnish Championship Finland Tampere Yes
2005-07-02 The 3rd Best of Best Match Korea Seoul Yes
2005-06-19 43rd Meijinsen Qualification: Kansai area - 2nd round Japan Kyoto Yes
2005-06-19 Poznan Open 2005 Poland Poznan Yes
2005-06-16 Swedish WC qualification - Final Sweden Hogsjo Yes
2005-06-13 Moscow Open Russia Moscow Yes
2005-06-12 43rd Meijinsen Qualification: East Japan 1st round Japan Tokyo Yes
2005-06-12 43rd Meijinsen Qualification: Tokai area - 2nd round Japan Shizuoka Yes
2005-06-03 XXIII Saint Petersburg Championship Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2005-05-22 22nd Kanto Championship Japan Tokyo Yes
2005-05-15 43rd Meijinsen Qualification: Tokai-area 1st round Japan Shizuoka Yes
2005-05-15 43rd Meijinsen Qualification: Kyushu - final round Japan Fukuoka Yes
2005-05-15 The 1st Korea-China Friendly Match China Beijing Yes
2005-05-15 Taipei World Championship Qualification Tournament Chinese Taipei Taipei Yes
2005-05-10 Ural and Sibiria Cup Russia unknown Yes
2005-05-08 43rd Meijinsen Qualification: Kansai area 1st round Japan Kyoto Yes
2005-05-08 43rd Meijinsen Qualification: Chugoku Area - final round Japan Hiroshima Yes
2005-05-06 Swedish WC Qualification stage 1 Sweden Linkoping Yes
2005-05-04 13th Russian Championship among women Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2005-05-04 The 3rd Shanghai Renju Meijin Invitation Tournament China Shanghai Yes
2005-05-04 Russian QT to World Championship Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2005-04-28 Podyuga Team Championship Russia Podyuga Yes
2005-04-27 Estonian qualification for WC - Final Estonia Tallinn Yes
2005-04-24 43rd Meijinsen Qualification: Kyushu 1st round Japan Fukuoka Yes
2005-04-17 45th Suisei-sen Tournament - Final Japan Tokyo Yes
2005-04-17 Kiev Open Ukraine Kiev Yes
2005-04-17 2nd Hradec Kralove Tournament Czech Republic Hradec Kralove Yes
2005-04-03 Japan WC Qualification tournament Japan unknown Yes
2005-04-03 Swedish Championship High League Sweden Jonkoping Yes
2005-04-03 Swedish Championship First League Sweden Jonkoping Yes
2005-03-31 14th Russian Youth Championship - Group C Russia Rybinsk Yes
2005-03-31 14th Russian Youth Championship - Group B Russia Rybinsk Yes
2005-03-31 14th Russian Youth Championship - Group A Russia Rybinsk Yes
2005-03-20 38th Touryumon-Sen Tournament Japan Osaka Yes
2005-03-20 45th Suisei-sen Tournament Japan Tokyo Yes
2005-03-20 International Polish Open Poland Warsaw Yes
2005-03-13 Kyushu Shinijnousen Tournament Japan Fukushima Yes
2005-03-13 Nizhny Novgorod Open Russia Nizhny Novgorod Yes
2005-03-06 29th Seiun-sen Tournament - Final Japan Shizuoka Yes
2005-02-27 XIII Russian Championship, High League Russia Kolontayevo Yes
2005-02-15 Estonian Cup 2004 - places 5-8 Estonia Tallinn Yes
2005-02-13 Estonian qualification for WC - stage 2 Estonia Tallinn Yes
2005-02-10 Poduga Championship 2005 - Highest League Russia Podyuga Yes
2005-01-30 5th Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament - Final Japan Tokyo Yes
2005-01-29 XIX Saint Petersburg Cup - Small Cup Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2005-01-29 XIX Saint Petersburg Cup - Final Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2005-01-27 Poduga Championship 2005 - First League Russia Podyuga Yes
2005-01-23 8th Mikami Cup - A Class Japan Tokyo Yes
2005-01-22 Estonian qualification for WC - stage 1 Estonia Tallinn Yes
2005-01-17 Swedish Championship by Correspondence Sweden Linkoping No
2005-01-16 29th Seiun-sen Tournament - Shizuoka area Japan Shizuoka Yes
2005-01-16 30th Tokai Championship - Final match Japan Shizuoka Yes
2005-01-09 29th Seiun-sen Tournament - Nagoya area Japan Nagoya Yes
2005-01-01 XIX Saint Petersburg Cup - Semi finals Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2004-12-30 Tallinn Open Estonia Tallinn Yes
2004-12-27 Tyumen Cup 2005 Russia Tyumen Yes
2004-12-19 5th Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament - 2nd round Japan Tokyo Yes
2004-12-19 Poduga New Year 2004 Russia Podyuga Yes
2004-12-19 Budapest Open Hungary Budapest Yes
2004-12-12 Cracow Open 2004 Poland Cracow Yes
2004-12-05 5th 6-7 dan Tournament Japan unknown Yes
2004-12-05 Wettercupen Sweden Jonkoping Yes
2004-11-30 The 12th Ranking Tournament Korea Seoul Yes
2004-11-28 5th Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament - 1st round Japan Tokyo Yes
2004-11-21 30th Tokai Championship - 2nd round Japan Shizuoka Yes
2004-11-21 Open Swedish Team Championship Sweden Stockholm Yes
2004-11-20 XIX Saint Petersburg Cup - white group Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2004-11-20 XIX Saint Petersburg Cup - black group Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2004-11-14 36th Kyoto Classified - group 1 Japan Kyoto Yes
2004-11-14 36th Kyoto Classified - Special Class Japan Kyoto Yes
2004-11-14 Swedish Cup 2004 Final Sweden Stockholm Yes
2004-11-14 The 42nd Meijin-sen Match Japan Tokyo Yes
2004-11-13 XIII Russian Championship - First League Russia Elektrostal Yes
2004-11-05 Poduga Cup 2004 - Finals Russia Podyuga Yes
2004-10-28 Poduga Cup 2004 - Semi finals Russia Podyuga Yes
2004-10-25 Championship of Estonia - Final Estonia Tallinn Yes
2004-10-21 Poduga Cup 2004 - 1/4 finals Russia Podyuga Yes
2004-10-18 Poduga Kvalification Russia Podyuga Yes
2004-10-17 30th Tokai Championship - 1st round Japan Shizuoka Yes
2004-10-17 Warsaw Open 2004 Poland Warsaw Yes
2004-10-09 Olympiada 2004 Czech Republic Prague Yes
2004-10-03 Ural Championship Russia Pervouralsk Yes
2004-09-26 Helsinki Open Finland Helsinki Yes
2004-09-20 The 42nd Meijin-sen Tournament Japan Hakone Yes
2004-09-12 21st Kanto Shineisen Tournament Japan Tokyo Yes
2004-08-29 The 6th MSO Tournament Korea Seoul Yes
2004-08-29 Moscow Open Russia Moscow Yes
2004-08-24 Karepa Tarannikov rules tournament Estonia Karepa No
2004-08-20 The 2nd Zhejiang invitational tournament China Zhejiang Yes
2004-08-19 Karepa Sakata rules tournament Estonia Karepa No
2004-08-18 Swedish Cup - Semi final Sweden Balsta Yes
2004-08-06 5th Youth World Championship - Group B Armenia Yerevan Yes
2004-08-06 5th Youth World Championship - Group C Armenia Yerevan Yes
2004-08-06 5th Youth World Championship - Group D Armenia Yerevan Yes
2004-08-06 5th Youth World Championship - Group A Armenia Yerevan Yes
2004-07-31 The 1st Best of Best Match Korea Seoul Yes
2004-07-26 Poduga Sbory Russia Podyuga Yes
2004-07-17 Czech Open Czech Republic Pardubice Yes
2004-07-11 42nd Meijinsen Qualification: East Japan 2nd round Japan Tokyo Yes
2004-07-05 Vosy 2004 Estonia Võsu Yes
2004-07-04 Warsaw Open 2004 Poland Warsaw Yes
2004-06-18 7th European Championship - B-tournament Russia Podyuga Yes
2004-06-18 7th European Championship Russia Podyuga Yes
2004-06-13 42nd Meijinsen Qualification: East Japan 1st round Japan Tokyo Yes
2004-06-13 42nd Meijinsen Qualification: Kansai area 2nd round Japan Kyoto Yes
2004-06-13 42nd Meijinsen Qualification: Tokai 2nd round Japan Shizuoka Yes
2004-06-13 European Championship QT Russia Podyuga Yes
2004-06-06 I Finnish Championship Finland Tampere Yes
2004-06-05 Estonian Cup 2004 1/4 finals Estonia Tallinn Yes
2004-05-23 42nd Meijinsen Qualification: Tokai 1st round Japan Shizuoka Yes
2004-05-22 XXII St Petersburg Championship Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2004-05-22 42nd Meijinsen Qualification: Kyushu 2nd round Japan Fukuoka Yes
2004-05-16 42nd Meijinsen Qualification: Kansai area 1st round Japan Kyoto Yes
2004-05-09 42nd Meijinsen Qualification: Chugoku Area Final round Japan Hiroshima Yes
2004-05-05 Team World Championship Russia Tyumen Yes
2004-05-05 Renju International Tournament for men Russia Tyumen Yes
2004-05-05 Renju International Tournament for women Russia Tyumen Yes
2004-05-04 The 2nd Shanghai Renju Meijin Invitation Tournament China Shanghai Yes
2004-04-21 Doska Kapitanov Podyuga Russia Podyuga Yes
2004-04-18 42nd Meijinsen Qualification: Kyushu 1st Group A Japan Fukuoka Yes
2004-04-18 42nd Meijinsen Qualification: Kyushu 1st Group B Japan Fukuoka Yes
2004-04-11 44th Suiseisen Tournament - Finals Japan Tokyo Yes
2004-04-11 Estonian QT to EC Estonia Tallinn Yes
2004-04-09 Estonian Cup 2004 - B-finals Estonia Tallinn Yes
2004-04-04 Swedish Championship First League Sweden Stockholm Yes
2004-04-04 Swedish Championship High League Sweden Stockholm Yes
2004-03-29 13th Russian Youth Championship - Group A Russia Rybinsk Yes
2004-03-29 13th Russian Youth Championship - Group C Preliminary Russia Rybinsk Yes
2004-03-29 13th Russian Youth Championship - Group C Finals Russia Rybinsk Yes
2004-03-20 Estonian Cup 2004 1/8 finals Estonia Tallinn Yes
2004-03-14 Nizhny Novgorod Open Russia Nizhny Novgorod Yes
2004-03-08 Poduga Championship 2004 - Highest League Russia Podyuga Yes
2004-02-29 4th Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament - Final Japan Tokyo Yes
2004-02-28 Swedish Cup 2004 Quarter finals Sweden Stockholm Yes
2004-02-22 XII Russian Championship, High League Russia Nizhny Novgorod Yes
2004-02-22 12th Russian Championship among women Russia Nizhny Novgorod Yes
2004-02-10 Poduga Championship 2004 - First League Russia Podyuga Yes
2004-02-08 29th Tokai Championship - Final Match Japan Shizuoka Yes
2004-02-01 Baltic League Sweden Jonkoping Yes
2004-01-25 7th Mikami Cup - Special Class Japan unknown Yes
2004-01-25 7th Mikami Cup - A class Japan unknown Yes
2004-01-19 Swedish Championship by Correspondence Sweden Vadstena No
2004-01-17 Estonian qualification for Team WC Estonia Tallinn Yes
2004-01-02 The 3rd Shanghai Unit Cup Renju 2nd Qualification Tournament China Shanghai No
2003-12-31 Experimental tournament (Tarannikov rule) Russia Moscow No
2003-12-29 Tallinn Open Estonia Tallinn Yes
2003-12-25 Poduga New Year 2003 Russia Podyuga Yes
2003-12-21 41st Meijin-sen Match Japan Tokyo Yes
2003-12-14 Tumen Russia Tyumen Yes
2003-12-12 18th Nizhny Novgorod Championship Russia Nizhny Novgorod Yes
2003-12-07 Open Swedish Team Championship Sweden Stockholm Yes
2003-11-30 1st Asian Cup China Beijing Yes
2003-11-30 4th Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament - 2nd round Japan Tokyo Yes
2003-11-16 4th Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament - 1st round Japan Tokyo Yes
2003-11-16 29th Tokai Championship: 2nd round Japan Shizuoka Yes
2003-11-11 XII Russian Championship - First League Russia Elektrostal Yes
2003-11-09 35th Kyoto Classified - group 1 Japan Kyoto Yes
2003-11-09 35th Kyoto Classified - Special Class Japan Kyoto Yes
2003-11-02 Wettercupen Sweden Jonkoping Yes
2003-10-26 Estonian Championship Estonia Tallinn Yes
2003-10-25 Swedish Cup 2003 Final Sweden Jonkoping Yes
2003-10-19 29th Tokai Championship: 1st round Japan Shizuoka Yes
2003-09-21 Helsinki Open Finland Helsinki Yes
2003-09-21 20th Kanto Shineisen Tournament Japan Tokyo Yes
2003-09-15 41st Meijin-sen Tournament Japan Hakone Yes
2003-08-19 Youth European Championship - Group A Estonia Karepa Yes
2003-08-19 Youth European Championship - Group B Estonia Karepa Yes
2003-08-19 Youth European Championship - Group C Estonia Karepa Yes
2003-08-15 The 1st Zhejiang invitational tournament China Zhejiang Yes
2003-08-08 World Championship AT Sweden Vadstena Yes
2003-08-08 World Championship WT Sweden Vadstena Yes
2003-08-08 World Championship BT Sweden Vadstena Yes
2003-07-31 World Championship QT Sweden Vadstena Yes
2003-07-20 Swedish Cup 2003 Semi Final Sweden Stockholm Yes
2003-07-13 41th Meijinsen Qualification: East Japan 2nd round Japan Tokyo Yes
2003-06-28 Swedish WC Qualification Sweden Jonkoping Yes
2003-06-27 Estonian Cup 2003 Final Estonia Tallinn Yes
2003-06-15 Swedish Cup 2003 Quarter finals Sweden Stockholm Yes
2003-06-15 Moscow Open Russia Moscow Yes
2003-06-08 41st Meijinsen Qualification: Kansai area 2nd Round Japan Kyoto Yes
2003-06-08 41th Meijinsen Qualification: East Japan 1st round Japan Tokyo Yes
2003-06-08 41th Meijinsen Qualification: Tokai area 2nd round Japan Shizuoka Yes
2003-05-25 41st Meijinsen Qualification: Kyushu 2nd round Japan Fukuoka Yes
2003-05-25 Tumen Championship Russia Tyumen Yes
2003-05-24 Ostgotadraget Sweden Vadstena No
2003-05-18 41st Meijinsen Qualification: Kansai area - 1st Round Japan Kyoto Yes
2003-05-18 41th Meijinsen Qualification: Tokai area - 1st Round Japan Shizuoka Yes
2003-05-11 41th Meijinsen Qualification Chugoku Area Final-round Japan Hiroshima Yes
2003-05-05 Russian QT to World Championship Russia Rybinsk Yes
2003-05-05 11th Russian Championship among women Russia Rybinsk Yes
2003-04-27 Swedish Championship First League Sweden Stockholm Yes
2003-04-27 Swedish Championship High League Sweden Stockholm Yes
2003-04-20 41st Meijinsen Qualification: Kyushu - 1st round Group A Japan Fukuoka Yes
2003-04-20 41st Meijinsen Qualification: Kyushu - 1st round Group B Japan Fukuoka Yes
2003-04-13 Taipei World Championship Qualification Tournament Chinese Taipei Taipei Yes
2003-03-23 Estonian qualification for WC - stage 3 Estonia Tallinn Yes
2003-03-22 Japan WC Qualification 2003 Japan unknown Yes
2003-03-20 1st Shanghai Meijin China Shanghai Yes
2003-03-16 36th Touryumon-Sen Tournament Japan Osaka Yes
2003-03-16 Nizhny Novgorod Open 2003 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Yes
2003-03-16 Estonian qualification for WC - stage 2 Estonia Tallinn Yes
2003-03-13 Estonian Cup 2003 semi finals Estonia Tallinn Yes
2003-03-10 12th Russian Youth Championship - Group A Russia unknown Yes
2003-03-10 12th Russian Youth Championship - Group C Russia unknown Yes
2003-03-09 27th Seiun-Sen Tournament - Final Japan Shizuoka Yes
2003-03-02 Arukyla Open Estonia Aruküla Yes
2003-02-21 XI Russian Championship, High League Russia Arkhangelsk Yes
2003-02-16 Baltic League 2003 Estonia Tallinn Yes
2003-02-14 Estonian Cup 2003 1/4 finals Estonia Tallinn Yes
2003-01-31 Estonian Cup 2003 1/8 finals Estonia Tallinn Yes
2003-01-20 Swedish Championship by Correspondence Sweden Vadstena No
2003-01-19 27th Seiun-Sen Tournament - Aichi area Japan Aichi Yes
2003-01-19 27th Seuin-Sen Tournament - Shizuoka Area Japan Shizuoka Yes
2003-01-19 28th Tokai Championship - Final Match Japan Shizuoka Yes
2003-01-11 St. Petersburg Cup 2002 Final Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2002-12-30 Tallinn Open Estonia Tallinn Yes
2002-12-22 Swedish Cup 2002 Final Sweden Jonkoping Yes
2002-12-08 Open Swedish Team Championship Sweden Stockholm Yes
2002-12-07 St. Petersburg Cup 2002 semi finals Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2002-11-10 34th Kyoto Classified - group 1 Japan Kyoto Yes
2002-11-10 34th Kyoto Classified - special class Japan Kyoto Yes
2002-11-08 XI Russian Championship, First League Russia Nizhny Novgorod Yes
2002-11-03 The 40th Meijin-sen Match Japan Tokyo Yes
2002-10-13 Swedish Cup 2002 Semi Final Sweden Stockholm Yes
2002-10-12 St. Petersburg Cup 2002 1/4 finals Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2002-10-07 The 1st Beijing Open Tournament China Beijing Yes
2002-09-29 Wettercupen Sweden Jonkoping Yes
2002-09-29 Wettercupen - Consolation tournament Sweden Jonkoping Yes
2002-09-28 St. Petersburg Cup 2002 1/8 finals Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2002-09-16 40th Meijin-sen Tournament Japan Hakone Yes
2002-08-15 European Championship Estonia Karepa Yes
2002-08-09 European Championship QT Estonia Karepa Yes
2002-08-02 Youth World Championship - Group A Russia Podyuga Yes
2002-08-02 Youth World Championship - Group B Russia Podyuga Yes
2002-08-02 Youth World Championship - Group C Russia Podyuga Yes
2002-08-02 Youth World Championship - Group D Russia Podyuga Yes
2002-07-14 40th Meijinsen Qualification: East Japan 2nd round Japan Tokyo Yes
2002-06-30 The 2nd Omok League Korea Seoul Yes
2002-06-29 Estonian QT to EC Estonia Tallinn Yes
2002-06-16 40th Meijinsen Qualification: Kansai-Hokuriku 2nd Round Japan Kobe Yes
2002-06-09 40th Meijinsen Qualification: Tokai 2nd round Japan Shizuoka Yes
2002-06-09 Moscow Open Russia Moscow Yes
2002-06-02 40th Meijinsen Qualification: Kyushu 2nd round Japan Fukuoka Yes
2002-06-02 40th Meijinsen Qualification: East Japan 1st round Japan Tokyo Yes
2002-05-19 40th Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 1st-Round Japan Shizuoka Yes
2002-05-19 40th Meijinsen Qualification: Kansai area 1st-Round Japan Kyoto Yes
2002-05-12 40th Meijinsen Qualification Chugoku Area Final-round Japan Hiroshima Yes
2002-05-11 X Russia Championship among women Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2002-05-03 Team World Championship Sweden Vadstena Yes
2002-04-25 Open Tournament - Window to Europe Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2002-04-21 Swedish Cup - Quarter Finals Sweden Jonkoping Yes
2002-04-14 40th Meijinsen Qualification: Kyushu 1st round Japan Fukuoka Yes
2002-04-07 Swedish Championship High League Sweden Stockholm Yes
2002-04-07 Swedish Championship First League Sweden Stockholm Yes
2002-04-07 Estonian Cup - Final Estonia Tallinn Yes
2002-03-31 Estonian Cup - Semi finals Estonia Tallinn Yes
2002-03-30 11th Russian Youth Championship A-Group Russia Rybinsk Yes
2002-03-30 11th Russian Youth Championship C-Group Russia Rybinsk Yes
2002-03-24 Estonian Cup - Quarter finals Estonia Tallinn Yes
2002-03-17 Nizhny Novgorod Open Russia Nizhny Novgorod Yes
2002-03-02 X Russian Championship, High League Russia Elektrostal Yes
2002-02-28 Korean Qualification for TWC 2002 Korea Seoul Yes
2002-01-27 Baltic League Sweden Jonkoping Yes
2002-01-21 Swedish Championship by Correspondence Sweden Vadstena No
2002-01-20 Estonian Cup - 1/8 finals Estonia Tallinn Yes
2002-01-06 The 39th Meijin-sen Match Japan Tokyo Yes
2001-12-30 Youth European Championship Estonia Tallinn Yes
2001-12-16 Estonian Open Estonia Tallinn Yes
2001-12-02 Swedish Cup - Final Sweden Uppsala Yes
2001-11-25 Open Swedish Team Championship Sweden Stockholm Yes
2001-11-11 33rd Kyoto Classified - group 1 Japan Kyoto Yes
2001-11-11 33rd Kyoto Classified - special class Japan Kyoto Yes
2001-11-02 X Russian Championship, First League Russia Voronezh Yes
2001-10-04 III China National Renju tournament China unknown Yes
2001-09-30 Helsinki Open Finland Helsinki Yes
2001-09-24 The 39th Meijin-sen Tournament Japan Hakone Yes
2001-09-15 Swedish Cup 2001 Semi Final Sweden Stockholm Yes
2001-08-12 World Championship AT Japan Kyoto Yes
2001-08-12 World Championship WT Japan Kyoto Yes
2001-08-12 World Championship BT Japan Kyoto Yes
2001-08-06 World Championship QT Japan Kyoto Yes
2001-07-29 Karepa Open Estonia Karepa Yes
2001-07-01 Swedish WC Qualification tournament Sweden Jonkoping Yes
2001-06-28 Kalev Open Estonia Tallinn Yes
2001-06-12 Moscow Open Russia Moscow Yes
2001-06-03 Ostgotadraget Sweden Vadstena No
2001-05-01 Estonian WC qualification, stage 2 Estonia Tallinn Yes
2001-05-01 Russian QT to World Championship Russia Moscow Yes
2001-04-24 Estonian Women WC qualification Estonia Tallinn Yes
2001-04-22 Swedish Championship High League Sweden Jonkoping Yes
2001-04-22 Swedish Championship First League Sweden Jonkoping Yes
2001-03-31 Swedish Cup 2001 Quarter finals Sweden Stockholm Yes
2001-03-30 Estonian WC qualification, stage 1 Estonia Tallinn Yes
2001-03-30 10th Russian Youth Championship, A-group Russia Zhigulyovsk Yes
2001-03-30 10th Russian Youth Championship, C-group Russia Zhigulyovsk Yes
2001-03-24 Japan WC Qualification tournament Japan unknown Yes
2001-03-18 Nizhny Novgorod Open Russia Nizhny Novgorod Yes
2001-03-12 Taipei World Championship Qualification Tournament Chinese Taipei Taipei Yes
2001-02-25 IX Russian Championship, High League Russia Nizhny Novgorod Yes
2001-02-06 IX Russian Championship among women Russia Rybinsk Yes
2001-01-28 Baltic League Estonia Tallinn Yes
2001-01-15 Swedish Championship by Correspondence Sweden Vadstena No
2000-12-30 Swedish Cup - Final Sweden Jonkoping Yes
2000-12-03 The 38th Meijin-sen Match Japan Kyoto Yes
2000-11-19 Swedish Cup - Semi finals Sweden Stockholm Yes
2000-11-12 32-nd Kyoto Classified - Special class Japan Kyoto Yes
2000-11-12 32-nd Kyoto Classified - group 1 Japan Kyoto Yes
2000-11-11 European Championship Ukraine Zjoltye Vody Yes
2000-10-07 IX Russian Championship, First League Russia Elektrostal Yes
2000-10-01 38th Meijinsen Tournament Japan unknown Yes
2000-09-30 Swedish Cup - Quarter finals Sweden Jonkoping Yes
2000-09-17 Helsinki Open Finland Helsinki Yes
2000-08-10 Karepa Open Estonia Karepa Yes
2000-08-04 Youth World Championship Sweden Arjeplog Yes
2000-07-25 The Second China National Renju tournament China unknown Yes
2000-07-02 38th Meijinsen Qualification: East Japan 2nd round Japan Tokyo Yes
2000-06-19 Meijinsen Qualification: Kansai-Hokuriku 2nd Round Japan Kobe Yes
2000-06-18 Ostgotadraget Sweden Vadstena No
2000-06-12 Moscow Open Russia Moscow Yes
2000-06-11 38th Meijinsen Qualification: Tokai 2nd round Japan Shizuoka Yes
2000-06-04 38th Meijinsen Qualification: East Japan 1st round Japan Tokyo Yes
2000-05-21 38th Meijinsen Qualification: Tokai 1st round Japan Shizuoka Yes
2000-05-21 38th Meijinsen Qualification: Kansai area 1st Round Japan Kyoto Yes
2000-05-14 Kanto Championship Japan Tokyo Yes
2000-05-14 Meijinsen Qualification: Kyushu 2nd round Japan Fukuoka Yes
2000-05-14 Meijinsen Qualification: Chugoku area Japan Hiroshima Yes
2000-05-06 Team World Championship Estonia Tallinn Yes
2000-04-12 Nizhny Novgorod Open Russia Nizhny Novgorod Yes
2000-04-09 Swedish Championship High League Sweden Kumla Yes
2000-04-09 Meijinsen Qualification: Kyushu 1st Group B Japan Fukuoka Yes
2000-03-19 33-rd Touryumon-Sen Tournament Japan Osaka Yes
2000-02-27 The 8th Women Russian Championship Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
2000-02-27 VIII Russian Championship, High League Russia Elektrostal Yes
2000-01-23 Baltic League Sweden Stockholm Yes
2000-01-15 Swedish Championship by Correspondence Sweden Stockholm No
2000-01-09 The 37th Meijin-sen Match Japan Kyoto Yes
1999-12-31 RIF update 1999-12-31 Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
1999-11-16 Match Meritee-Nakamura Japan Kyoto Yes
1999-11-11 Swedish Cup 1999 Semi final Sweden Stockholm Yes
1999-10-17 Swedish Cup 1999 Quarter finals Sweden Stockholm Yes
1999-10-02 Wettercupen Sweden Jonkoping Yes
1999-08-05 World Championship AT China Beijing Yes
1999-08-05 World Championship WT China Beijing Yes
1999-07-05 Karepa Open Estonia Karepa Yes
1999-04-25 Swedich Championship High League Sweden Vadstena Yes
1999-04-25 Swedish Championship First League Sweden Vadstena Yes
1999-01-15 Swedish Championship by Correspondence Sweden Stockholm No
1998-11-03 The 36th Meijin-sen Match Japan Kyoto Yes
1998-08-18 Karepa Open Estonia Karepa Yes
1998-01-15 Swedish Championship by Correspondence Sweden Stockholm No
1997-11-23 The 35th Meijin-sen Match Japan Kyoto Yes
1997-08-06 World Championship AT Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
1997-08-06 World Championship WT Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
1997-08-06 World Championship BT Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
1997-07-31 World Championship QT Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
1997-05-04 Baltic Cup Latvia Jurmala Yes
1997-04-20 Swedish Championship First League Sweden Stockholm Yes
1997-04-20 Swedish Championship High League Sweden Stockholm Yes
1997-02-22 V Russian Championship, High League Russia Rybinsk Yes
1997-01-15 Swedish Championship by Correspondence Sweden Stockholm No
1996-12-31 36 Suiseisen Tournament 1st round Japan Tokyo No
1996-12-29 European Championship Sweden Stockholm Yes
1996-11-30 The 34th Meijin-sen Match Japan Kyoto Yes
1996-09-23 34th Meijin-sen Tournament Japan Atami Yes
1996-05-04 Team World Championship Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
1996-01-15 Swedish Championship by Correspondence Sweden Stockholm No
1995-11-05 The 33rd Meijin-sen Match Japan Kyoto Yes
1995-09-17 Wettercupen Sweden Jonkoping Yes
1995-08-07 World Championship AT Estonia Tallinn Yes
1995-07-08 Swedish WC Qualification stage 2 Sweden Stockholm Yes
1995-04-09 Swedish Championship High League Sweden Jonkoping Yes
1995-01-15 Swedish Championship by Correspondence Sweden Stockholm No
1994-12-11 Linkoping Open Sweden Linkoping Yes
1994-11-20 The 32nd Meijin-sen Match Japan Kyoto Yes
1994-05-06 Team European Championship Russia Saint Petersburg Yes
1994-04-10 Swedish Championship High League Sweden Linkoping Yes
1994-01-15 Swedish Championship by Correspondence Sweden Stockholm No
1993-12-29 New Year Prize Tournament Estonia Tallinn Yes
1993-10-04 The 31st Meijin-sen Match Japan Kyoto Yes
1993-08-12 World Championship AT Sweden Arjeplog Yes
1993-08-07 World Championship QT Sweden Arjeplog Yes
1993-07-10 Swedish WC Qualification stage 2 Sweden Uppsala Yes
1993-04-04 Swedish Championship High League Sweden Jonkoping Yes
1993-01-15 Swedish Championship by Correspondence Sweden Uppsala No
1992-12-06 Linkoping Open Sweden Linkoping No
1992-10-04 The 30th Meijin-sen Match Japan Kyoto Yes
1992-04-13 IV USSR Championship, High League Russia Moscow Yes
1992-04-05 Swedish Championship High League Sweden Jonkoping Yes
1992-01-15 Swedish Championship by Correspondence Sweden Stockholm No
1991-12-15 Linkoping Open Sweden Linkoping Yes
1991-11-02 The 29th Meijin-sen Match Japan Kyoto Yes
1991-08-10 World Championship AT Russia Moscow Yes
1991-08-08 Gomoku World Championship Russia Moscow No
1991-07-07 Swedish WC Qualification Sweden Uppsala Yes
1991-04-14 Swedish Championship High League Sweden Orebro Yes
1991-04-07 Team Tournament Jönköping-Riga Sweden Jonkoping Yes
1991-03-29 III USSR Championship, High League Russia Yelets Yes
1991-01-13 Swedish Championship by Correspondence Sweden Stockholm No
1990-12-02 The 28th Meijin-sen Match Japan Kyoto Yes
1990-10-27 Experimental Universal Tournament Russia Moscow No
1990-08-05 Swedish Open Sweden Jonkoping Yes
1989-12-22 Swedish Championship by Correspondence Sweden Stockholm No
1989-12-10 Linkoping Open Sweden Linkoping No
1989-12-09 Swedish Championship Final Sweden Linkoping Yes
1989-11-18 The 27th Meijin-sen Match Japan Kyoto Yes
1989-08-06 World Championship AT Japan Kyoto Yes
1989-08-04 Gomoku World Championship Japan Kyoto No
1988-12-23 Swedish Championship by Correspondence Sweden Stockholm No
1988-11-19 The 26th Meijin-sen Match Japan Kyoto Yes
1987-12-20 1st Estonian Renju Tournament Estonia Tallinn Yes
1987-03-08 Swedish Championship Sweden Jonkoping No
1985-07-01 Japan-Sweden Renju Friendship Tournament Japan Kyoto No
1984-03-11 Swedich Championship High League Sweden Kinna No
1984-03-11 Swedish Championship First League Sweden Kinna No
1983-12-04 Swedich open international Championship Sweden Jonkoping No
1983-03-13 Swedish Championship Sweden Kinna No
1982-12-05 Swedish Open A-Tournament Sweden Jonkoping No
1982-12-05 Swedish Open, B-Tournament Sweden Jonkoping No
1982-06-30 1st World Championship by Correspondence in Renju Russia Moscow No
1982-06-30 1st World Championship by Correspondence in Gomoku Russia Moscow No
Time: 0.0257008075714 sec.