Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2021-08-08

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2729 6 28 93 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 0 0 65 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2597 12 31 138 Japan
4 Li Yi 2580 0 0 29 China
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2577 6 21 98 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 6 Japan
7 Jiang Qiwen 2546 5 5 46 China
8 Cao Dong 2532 0 0 84 China
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2525 22 54 165 Japan
10 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2517 7 15 73 Chinese Taipei
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 0 13 86 Russia
12 Qi Guan 2512 6 9 77 China
13 Ai Xianping 2481 0 0 18 China
14 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 0 4 36 Chinese Taipei
15 Wai Chan Keong 2474 5 5 54 Macao, China
16 Kawamura Norihiko 2471 3 7 58 Japan
17 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 16 Macao, China
18 Xi Zhenyang 2464 0 0 52 China
19 Lu Hai 2460 0 0 38 China
20 Lan Zhiren 2449 0 0 90 China
21 He Qifa 2447 5 5 26 China
22 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 0 0 87 China
23 Lin Huang-Yu 2431 9 24 47 Chinese Taipei
24 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2423 2 5 15 Korea
25 Hasegawa Kazuto 2420 7 13 84 Japan
26 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 3 Estonia
27 Huang Liqin 2410 5 5 50 China
28 Hwang Do-hoon 2406 5 11 19 Korea
29 Ni Zhongxing 2406 0 2 31 China
30 Mei Fan 2403 2 2 88 China
31 Nagasoe Hiroki 2399 26 33 33 Japan
32 Makino Mitsunori 2389 25 57 78 Japan
33 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
34 Wu Di 2382 5 5 10 China
35 Xia Sheng 2379 0 0 16 China
36 Chen Jing 2378 5 5 32 China
37 Huang Yufeng 2363 0 0 13 China
38 Gardstrom Petter 2362 0 0 68 Sweden
39 Koyama Jun 2353 0 0 105 Japan
40 Kawano Takahisa 2351 15 24 65 Japan
41 Oll Aivo 2350 0 8 115 Estonia
42 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 16 China
43 Zhang Yifeng 2346 5 5 59 China
44 Tamada Yoichi 2339 5 23 54 Japan
45 Soosyrv Ants 2338 1 1 41 Estonia
46 Li Xiaoqing 2336 0 0 61 China
47 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
48 Ryu Han-ju 2330 8 11 12 Korea
49 Wang Qichao 2324 4 5 18 China
50 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 1 13 29 Japan
51 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
52 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
53 Takahashi Hisashi 2297 0 4 4 Japan
54 Kuga Akio 2295 6 10 36 Japan
55 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 10 Russia
56 Chen Ko-Han 2287 4 15 73 Chinese Taipei
57 Huang Shengming 2286 0 0 35 China
58 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 0 35 Chinese Taipei
59 Wan Junhong 2278 6 9 15 China
60 Wang Qingqing 2277 0 0 93 China
61 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 0 24 119 Russia
62 Liu Yang 2270 0 0 96 China
63 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 0 52 Japan
64 Yin Licheng 2269 0 0 34 China
65 Epifanov Dmitry 2264 20 47 202 Russia
66 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
67 Inoue Fumiya 2260 25 50 117 Japan
68 Qian Kun 2259 0 0 22 China
69 Zhu Tianyi 2255 0 0 49 China
70 Shi Xiaolin 2254 0 0 10 China
71 Meng Jiehuan 2253 4 4 36 China
72 Kozhin Mikhail 2253 0 16 31 Russia
73 Fujita Yudai 2251 0 16 55 Japan
74 Fan Xingcen 2249 6 6 27 China
75 Xue Wenxi 2246 0 0 19 China
76 Tan Xinlin 2246 0 0 8 China
77 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2241 3 12 56 Chinese Taipei
78 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 0 5 Russia
79 Matsuura Hiroshi 2234 7 16 50 Japan
80 Ge Lingfeng 2234 0 0 35 China
81 Mesila Villem 2234 5 13 148 Estonia
82 Tachi Masaya 2233 5 22 77 Japan
83 Iio Yoshihiro 2230 7 25 98 Japan
84 Yang Seong-Mo 2226 0 3 11 Korea
85 Xie Weixiang 2222 5 5 23 China
86 Zhang Jiguo 2221 0 0 41 China
87 Fedotov Denis 2217 0 14 313 Russia
88 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2216 2 2 8 Japan
89 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 0 12 China
90 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 64 Russia
91 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 0 0 11 Japan
92 Gu Wei 2191 0 0 12 China
93 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 0 23 Chinese Taipei
94 Wu Zhiqin 2189 5 5 69 China
95 Saarenpää Samuli 2187 4 7 7 Finland
96 Kawate Kozo 2184 2 2 10 Japan
97 Liu Chao 2184 5 5 10 China
98 Dong Xiaoli 2179 0 0 47 China
99 Hu Long 2177 0 0 22 China
100 Lents Johann 2175 0 7 43 Estonia
101 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 0 0 9 Poland
102 Gu Jichun 2167 0 0 10 China
103 Chen Xin 2166 2 2 35 China
104 Rizvanov Edward 2164 0 15 33 Russia
105 Laube Pavel 2164 0 0 9 Czech Republic
106 Zhang Wenbo 2162 0 0 25 China
107 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 0 7 7 Russia
108 Fu Liang 2156 6 6 15 China
109 Zhu Kai 2153 0 0 12 China
110 Huang Jianguang 2152 0 0 20 China
111 Savrasova Yulia 2152 15 15 15 Russia
112 Yu Tien-Lung 2144 8 12 19 Chinese Taipei
113 Choi Yun-Seok 2141 2 2 2 Korea
114 Chen Jie 2140 0 0 17 China
115 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
116 Yamaoka Kentaro 2139 3 3 7 Japan
117 Hou Jun 2138 4 4 9 China
118 Jang Won-cheol 2136 11 20 46 Korea
119 Fedorkin Oleg 2134 15 39 97 Russia
120 Sakamoto Hirouji 2131 3 16 46 Japan
121 Golosov Viktor 2131 0 8 31 Russia
122 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 0 12 Japan
123 Lin Yizhong 2129 0 0 15 China
124 Zhao Duping 2127 0 0 11 China
125 Hobemagi Martin 2126 11 25 131 Estonia
126 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 0 20 Russia
127 Karlsson Stefan 2122 0 8 99 Sweden
128 Maruyama Yasushi 2122 9 18 61 Japan
129 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 16 Russia
130 Ono Takayuki 2114 27 51 115 Japan
131 Topkin Georg-Romet 2113 23 44 252 Estonia
132 Wang Yelin 2109 4 4 50 China
133 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 4 Japan
134 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 36 Russia
135 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2107 25 60 172 Japan
136 Danilin Ivan 2105 15 38 131 Russia
137 Kryuchok Roman 2102 0 13 85 Russia
138 Mano Yoshihisa 2102 5 11 26 Japan
139 Huang Yen-Hua 2101 0 11 54 Chinese Taipei
140 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 0 16 Russia
141 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
142 Park Han-Ju 2098 0 4 12 Korea
143 Miyamoto Syunju 2095 4 17 85 Japan
144 Salnikov Pavel 2094 43 84 264 Russia
145 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
146 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 4 Japan
147 Ilu Timo 2087 5 13 35 Estonia
148 Kim Su Chan 2085 13 19 47 Korea
149 Kusajima Masato 2083 4 12 65 Japan
150 Andersson Tord 2083 0 0 11 Sweden
151 Ke Fang-Ying 2082 0 11 55 Chinese Taipei
152 Park Sang-Hyeon 2079 0 4 16 Korea
153 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 4 Japan
154 Han Tae-ho 2077 6 19 37 Korea
155 Karasyov Maxim 2076 15 30 133 Russia
156 Balabhai Viktor 2073 28 71 258 Russia
157 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 0 17 Japan
158 Seo Tae-woong 2071 3 3 13 Korea
159 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2070 7 30 157 Russia
160 Nishizawa Aoi 2068 7 10 10 Japan
161 Makarov Pavel 2067 15 48 152 Russia
162 Takagi Tomoyuki 2066 0 2 8 Japan
163 Hu Xi 2061 0 0 3 China
164 Sun In 2060 0 1 29 Macao, China
165 Ling Shijie 2058 10 10 20 China
166 Dong Chenying 2055 0 0 12 China
167 Tanaka Shotaro 2054 8 15 15 Japan
168 Kachaev Denis 2049 38 81 214 Russia
169 Xiao Huifang 2046 0 2 30 China
170 Xu Jiaqi 2044 0 0 16 China
171 Smirnov Evgeny 2041 31 31 81 Russia
172 Yoshimoto Yuta 2039 13 13 13 Japan
173 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 0 4 Russia
174 Mikhailov Alexey 2038 0 15 68 Russia
175 Skuridin Alexey 2038 0 8 24 Russia
176 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2035 6 8 22 Japan
177 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 0 0 8 Japan
178 Liu Xun 2034 0 7 70 China
179 Hata Masayuki 2031 3 13 34 Japan
180 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 0 7 Japan
181 Tuvikene Margus 2029 0 0 20 Estonia
182 Chen Lung-Chuan 2025 0 5 5 Chinese Taipei
183 Maruta Hiroki 2024 23 40 91 Japan
184 Hayashi Shoichi 2023 3 12 28 Japan
185 Artemyev Sergey 2020 0 15 64 Russia
186 Burtsev Peter 2019 56 104 167 Russia
187 Yoshida Naoto 2017 0 1 3 Japan
188 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
189 Lindberg Kristian 2014 0 0 22 Sweden
190 Iwano Fumio 2013 0 8 49 Japan
191 Liao Jun-Yen 2009 3 3 20 Chinese Taipei
192 Cheng Yanzhen 2005 5 5 42 China
193 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 0 4 27 Chinese Taipei
194 Kito Shinichi 2003 2 22 34 Japan
195 Fujii Naoki 2002 3 6 18 Japan
196 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 0 0 14 Japan
197 Zajk Michal 1997 0 0 9 Poland
198 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
199 Ma Hongzhou 1992 0 0 15 China
200 Å»ukowski Michał 1991 4 10 10 Poland
201 Zhong Yuyang 1988 0 0 16 China
202 Fujita Maiko 1988 26 67 120 Japan
203 Nishida Toshio 1988 0 0 22 Japan
204 Ikonen Jussi 1985 0 0 8 Finland
205 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 0 0 26 Japan
206 Kang Sang-min 1981 7 14 19 Korea
207 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
208 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 0 4 Japan
209 Jiao Zhengrui 1980 0 4 11 China
210 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1977 0 2 37 Japan
211 Huo Jiuxu 1974 3 3 33 China
212 Sandstrom Richard 1971 0 0 54 Sweden
213 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1970 8 15 27 Japan
214 Shen Lanxin 1963 0 0 11 China
215 Kawamoto Shoma 1960 12 19 19 Japan
216 Sorokina Oksana 1959 6 6 6 Russia
217 Qiu Yujin 1956 4 4 19 China
218 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 0 2 11 Korea
219 Zhan Liyang 1950 0 0 32 China
220 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
221 Yu Yaping 1945 0 0 14 China
222 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 0 0 36 Russia
223 Park Woong-bae 1936 12 19 44 Korea
224 Maruta Koji 1935 12 15 44 Japan
225 Filinov Vladimir 1935 15 59 202 Russia
226 Matsuda Shoma 1935 5 10 10 Japan
227 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 0 0 16 Japan
228 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 0 0 9 Japan
229 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 7 Ukraine
230 Li Jiajun 1924 0 4 10 China
231 Yu Yajun 1924 5 5 46 China
232 Suenaga Daiki 1924 30 43 43 Japan
233 Yamane Tomohiro 1920 7 10 12 Japan
234 Fujikawa Masaki 1916 1 1 25 Japan
235 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 15 Russia
236 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 3 Japan
237 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 0 7 43 Russia
238 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
239 Barykin Victor 1910 0 0 32 Russia
240 Metreveli Irina 1907 23 34 130 Russia
241 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 0 10 Japan
242 Katsev Ilya 1899 29 68 203 Russia
243 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
244 Orlov Maxim 1894 0 8 90 Russia
245 Eriksson Bjorn 1893 0 0 36 Sweden
246 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 0 0 235 Estonia
247 Hao Tianyi 1878 7 8 19 China
248 Purk Tauri 1876 0 0 101 Estonia
249 Volkov Sergey 1876 24 24 56 Russia
250 Valjataga Paul 1875 5 12 19 Estonia
251 Gromov Danila 1874 22 37 114 Russia
252 Kim Seong-hyeon 1872 4 14 25 Korea
253 Kato Yasuhiro 1870 1 4 4 Japan
254 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1863 6 6 22 Russia
255 Jin Yichan 1860 0 0 7 China
256 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
257 Kawaai Hitoshi 1857 12 32 32 Japan
258 Lohmus Kristofer 1852 7 22 181 Estonia
259 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 0 8 Russia
260 Jonsson Peter 1849 6 7 101 Sweden
261 Hirono Masakazu 1844 0 0 9 Japan
262 Kang Tingrui 1836 3 7 21 China
263 Metreveli Maksim 1831 40 72 265 Russia
264 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 0 0 42 Russia
265 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
266 Sirategyan Karen 1818 24 24 56 Russia
267 Maruyama Takashi 1817 9 18 33 Japan
268 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 0 0 18 Japan
269 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 5 Sweden
270 Oborina Anastasja 1804 0 0 94 Russia
271 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 0 14 Japan
272 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
273 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
274 Cao Xueyu 1798 1 9 16 China
275 Tao Junji 1796 7 7 16 China
276 Shimura Hiroki 1792 11 23 23 Japan
277 Yudina Maria 1790 5 20 26 Russia
278 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 5 Russia
279 Yusupmurzina Darya 1775 54 121 366 Russia
280 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 0 16 Russia
281 Semyonov Oleg 1767 3 19 121 Russia
282 Kolk Kuno 1767 16 38 205 Estonia
283 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1763 30 30 111 Russia
284 Lashko Kira 1757 4 23 103 Russia
285 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 0 29 Estonia
286 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 26 Russia
287 Kurdina Olga 1751 0 0 28 Russia
288 Lisyutin Alexander 1739 46 75 203 Russia
289 Ikla Markus 1735 19 43 162 Estonia
290 Mao Weiming 1724 5 5 16 China
291 Maltell Tommy 1718 0 0 20 Sweden
292 Huang Xiuyi 1707 0 0 9 China
293 Maximov Nikolay 1705 0 7 23 Russia
294 Burtsev Nikolai 1698 45 56 56 Russia
295 Piik Sander 1678 0 25 205 Estonia
296 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 0 7 Japan
297 Morozov Egor 1674 7 22 54 Russia
298 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 0 13 57 Russia
299 Kang Gwiyong 1667 12 14 14 Korea
300 Karlsson Irene 1656 0 0 37 Estonia
301 Zhang Junyu 1654 0 6 11 China
302 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 0 7 58 Russia
303 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 32 Russia
304 Fanell Jan 1643 0 0 11 Sweden
305 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 0 6 Russia
306 Orlov Denis 1641 0 0 56 Estonia
307 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1638 0 23 69 Russia
308 Karlsson Martin 1637 0 0 8 Sweden
309 Pinsky Alexander 1614 17 22 22 Russia
310 Raag Ardi 1613 0 13 56 Estonia
311 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 0 6 33 Russia
312 Yusupmurzin Danila 1607 28 44 257 Russia
313 Kalnitsky Oleg 1606 23 49 145 Russia
314 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1604 16 40 153 Russia
315 Moor Karl-Mattias 1603 13 41 248 Estonia
316 Widman Linnea 1596 0 0 5 Sweden
317 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1591 18 18 55 Estonia
318 Pestov Arseni 1584 4 11 38 Greece
319 Lillemaa Argo 1571 5 14 62 Estonia
320 Park Doyoung 1567 14 18 18 Korea
321 Nyberg Bengt 1563 0 0 47 Sweden
322 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
323 Olumets Erko 1558 0 5 34 Estonia
324 Salnikova Nonna 1552 36 65 209 Russia
325 Laane Rauno 1551 16 38 173 Estonia
326 Koni Kirke 1550 11 28 173 Estonia
327 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 10 Russia
328 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 16 Russia
329 Prokopets Tatyana 1534 5 14 107 Russia
330 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 0 8 Russia
331 Sadova Taisia 1523 22 46 170 Russia
332 Buszkowski Ludwik 1517 32 63 139 Russia
333 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 14 Russia
334 Tolstoguzova Daria 1496 15 35 106 Russia
335 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1493 26 54 206 Russia
336 Stoyanov Kirill 1492 44 88 235 Russia
337 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 0 70 Russia
338 Stulova Kristina 1483 0 23 214 Russia
339 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 6 Russia
340 Matushkina Ksenia 1478 32 79 206 Russia
341 Dyachkov Nikita 1464 15 66 242 Russia
342 Narva Mart 1458 0 0 54 Estonia
343 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 9 Estonia
344 Porokhina Ekaterina 1457 59 100 267 Russia
345 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 17 Russia
346 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 0 24 Russia
347 Troitsky Vsevolod 1452 6 21 74 Russia
348 Savik Aki 1440 0 0 11 Estonia
349 Sidorov Mikhail 1439 31 60 127 Russia
350 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 6 Russia
351 Holtsman Kris 1433 0 9 14 Estonia
352 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 0 32 Russia
353 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1422 10 25 99 Estonia
354 Stoyanov Egor 1410 37 70 198 Russia
355 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 0 16 Sweden
356 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 0 16 Russia
357 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 0 11 Estonia
358 Heidmets Mark 1396 0 11 66 Estonia
359 Stulova Darya 1390 5 21 110 Russia
360 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 0 18 Estonia
361 Narva Jaan Oskar 1382 17 33 96 Estonia
362 Chernyi Anton 1377 0 15 39 Russia
363 Naumov Egor 1368 10 43 132 Russia
364 Kondakov Ilya 1363 0 1 25 Russia
365 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 10 Estonia
366 Savvateev Mikhail 1347 6 13 27 Russia
367 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 0 0 21 Estonia
368 Arzybov Vladislav 1340 16 31 82 Russia
369 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 0 68 Russia
370 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 0 30 Russia
371 Galochkin Sergey 1335 18 39 61 Russia
372 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 6 Russia
373 Valinkin Andrei 1332 9 9 16 Russia
374 Komarov Sergey 1326 0 0 9 Russia
375 Linich Anastasia 1325 22 37 48 Russia
376 Murumaa Magnus 1325 0 11 72 Estonia
377 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 28 Russia
378 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 0 17 Russia
379 Moisto Mairon 1308 12 27 114 Estonia
380 Stulova Veronika 1308 9 48 177 Russia
381 Kachaeva Ilona 1308 36 72 190 Russia
382 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 13 Estonia
383 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 7 Russia
384 Shabanov Ruslan 1299 6 31 179 Russia
385 Novikova Daria 1289 3 17 130 Russia
386 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 0 35 Russia
387 Mumm Kristina 1271 0 16 40 Estonia
388 Petrova Mariia 1263 28 37 42 Russia
389 Nitov Nils 1256 10 11 11 Estonia
390 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 0 24 Estonia
391 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 11 Estonia
392 Laanemets Emil 1252 9 19 46 Estonia
393 Sonina Marina 1251 0 0 132 Russia
394 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1251 38 79 170 Russia
395 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 0 11 Russia
396 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 0 10 Russia
397 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 10 Russia
398 Lapin Ivan 1226 0 0 43 Russia
399 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 0 4 32 Estonia
400 Vislovich Vladislav 1209 6 15 15 Russia
401 Kolk Mari 1206 0 12 78 Estonia
402 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 20 Russia
403 Mityagin Anton 1201 4 4 9 Russia
404 Fokichev Egor 1200 33 63 133 Russia
405 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 10 Estonia
406 Prokopyev Andrei 1189 33 71 170 Russia
407 Nitov Melissa 1185 16 30 52 Estonia
408 Shangina Alexandra 1182 24 58 129 Russia
409 Fokicheva Anna 1179 45 74 131 Russia
410 Kirkan Alp Ali 1176 7 8 13 Turkey
411 Reznik Grigorii 1175 4 4 47 Russia
412 Glibina Anna 1171 0 0 17 Russia
413 Gershman Artem 1158 0 6 28 Russia
414 Kaljola Kaur 1152 9 28 39 Estonia
415 Strakulia Lev 1151 22 30 33 Russia
416 Moller Andrus 1151 0 0 18 Estonia
417 Potapov Maxim 1150 0 0 29 Russia
418 Berdiy Arseniy 1148 0 12 13 Russia
419 Kulin Maxim 1147 35 60 102 Russia
420 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 12 Estonia
421 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 0 27 Russia
422 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 15 Russia
423 Roginski Roman 1126 0 7 29 Russia
424 Gorbachev Daniil 1121 10 38 85 Russia
425 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 0 3 47 Russia
426 Pushkin Ivan 1113 4 4 24 Russia
427 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 23 Russia
428 Pukk Oskar 1107 12 20 66 Estonia
429 Startsev Maksim 1094 24 41 71 Russia
430 Shkarupa Maria 1091 7 23 77 Russia
431 Kazanina Daria 1086 4 4 43 Russia
432 Churikova Daria 1083 30 49 54 Russia
433 Noskov Pavel 1080 17 30 78 Russia
434 Karlsson Sander 1078 0 5 17 Sweden
435 Buslakova Anastasja 1075 17 48 77 Russia
436 Sonina Vladislava 1069 9 12 112 Russia
437 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1066 18 46 78 Russia
438 Kuzmin Dmitri 1061 16 24 29 Estonia
439 Laane Kristjan 1061 13 24 54 Estonia
440 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 0 0 69 Russia
441 Murumaa Mikael 1052 0 0 10 Estonia
442 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 11 Estonia
443 Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1045 8 12 12 Russia
444 Makhin Matvei 1042 24 45 90 Russia
445 Barinov Rendom 1036 8 20 26 Russia
446 Mikryukov Sergey 1030 17 29 40 Russia
447 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 23 Estonia
448 Popova Daria 1016 0 0 23 Russia
449 Karavaeva Maria 1016 15 22 22 Russia
450 Makarova  Daria 993 0 0 35 Russia
451 Puzanov Georgi 991 0 17 34 Russia
452 Novichkova Viktoriia 989 9 17 59 Russia
453 Bykov Dmitrii 982 17 37 89 Russia
454 Makhina Alla 981 10 29 60 Russia
455 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 0 15 Russia
456 Shabanov Ivan 971 0 22 44 Russia
457 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 6 Estonia
458 Volskaya Darya 962 0 22 30 Russia
459 Semenov Andrei 961 27 48 70 Russia
460 Buslakova Darya 959 23 52 78 Russia
461 Pukk Martin 959 6 18 52 Estonia
462 Kazantsev Konstantin 942 13 24 33 Russia
463 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 0 0 36 Russia
464 Belova Polina 936 5 7 12 Russia
465 Geletyuk Konstantin 931 3 18 29 Russia
466 Orlov Maxim 920 8 21 21 Russia
467 Vostriakova Yulia 867 26 50 100 Russia
468 Popova Maria 852 17 36 48 Russia
469 Vereshagin Dmitrii 848 16 26 26 Russia
470 Yudina Polina 844 17 43 76 Russia
471 Minkina Yuliya 811 10 14 14 Russia
472 Stulova Alisa 807 0 24 43 Russia
473 Potapov Stepan 778 12 20 22 Russia
474 Nikitina Darina 762 10 24 24 Russia
475 Pavlovskiy Egor 743 15 17 25 Russia
476 Zolotarev Konstantin 721 7 12 12 Russia
477 Zvezdina Nataliya 719 12 30 31 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.17136001586914 sec.