Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2021-08-08

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2729 8 32 93 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 0 12 65 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2597 14 31 138 Japan
4 Li Yi 2580 0 0 29 China
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2577 6 25 98 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 6 Japan
7 Jiang Qiwen 2546 5 16 46 China
8 Cao Dong 2532 0 11 84 China
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2525 22 54 169 Japan
10 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2517 7 15 73 Chinese Taipei
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 0 13 86 Russia
12 Qi Guan 2512 6 20 77 China
13 Ai Xianping 2481 0 15 18 China
14 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 0 4 41 Chinese Taipei
15 Wai Chan Keong 2474 5 5 54 Macao, China
16 Kawamura Norihiko 2471 3 12 62 Japan
17 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 16 Macao, China
18 Xi Zhenyang 2464 0 13 52 China
19 Lu Hai 2460 0 13 38 China
20 Lan Zhiren 2449 0 4 90 China
21 He Qifa 2447 5 18 26 China
22 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 0 12 87 China
23 Lin Huang-Yu 2431 15 24 52 Chinese Taipei
24 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2423 2 5 15 Korea
25 Hasegawa Kazuto 2420 7 18 88 Japan
26 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 3 Estonia
27 Huang Liqin 2410 5 16 50 China
28 Hwang Do-hoon 2406 8 11 19 Korea
29 Ni Zhongxing 2406 0 8 31 China
30 Mei Fan 2403 2 16 88 China
31 Nagasoe Hiroki 2399 30 33 33 Japan
32 Makino Mitsunori 2389 28 60 78 Japan
33 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
34 Wu Di 2382 5 5 10 China
35 Xia Sheng 2379 0 7 16 China
36 Chen Jing 2378 5 18 32 China
37 Huang Yufeng 2363 0 7 13 China
38 Gardstrom Petter 2362 0 5 70 Sweden
39 Koyama Jun 2353 0 0 105 Japan
40 Kawano Takahisa 2351 15 30 65 Japan
41 Oll Aivo 2350 0 8 115 Estonia
42 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 16 China
43 Zhang Yifeng 2346 5 9 59 China
44 Tamada Yoichi 2339 7 23 54 Japan
45 Soosyrv Ants 2338 1 1 42 Estonia
46 Li Xiaoqing 2336 0 7 61 China
47 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
48 Ryu Han-ju 2330 8 11 12 Korea
49 Wang Qichao 2324 4 13 18 China
50 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 1 18 29 Japan
51 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
52 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
53 Takahashi Hisashi 2297 0 4 4 Japan
54 Kuga Akio 2295 7 11 39 Japan
55 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 16 Russia
56 Chen Ko-Han 2287 10 15 78 Chinese Taipei
57 Huang Shengming 2286 0 12 35 China
58 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 0 40 Chinese Taipei
59 Wan Junhong 2278 6 15 15 China
60 Wang Qingqing 2277 0 9 93 China
61 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 0 24 125 Russia
62 Liu Yang 2270 0 13 96 China
63 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 0 52 Japan
64 Yin Licheng 2269 0 4 34 China
65 Epifanov Dmitry 2264 20 47 202 Russia
66 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
67 Inoue Fumiya 2260 28 54 117 Japan
68 Qian Kun 2259 0 0 22 China
69 Zhu Tianyi 2255 0 7 49 China
70 Shi Xiaolin 2254 0 5 10 China
71 Meng Jiehuan 2253 4 18 36 China
72 Kozhin Mikhail 2253 6 16 31 Russia
73 Fujita Yudai 2251 0 16 55 Japan
74 Fan Xingcen 2249 6 11 27 China
75 Xue Wenxi 2246 0 0 19 China
76 Tan Xinlin 2246 0 8 8 China
77 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2241 3 12 56 Chinese Taipei
78 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 0 5 Russia
79 Matsuura Hiroshi 2234 7 16 50 Japan
80 Ge Lingfeng 2234 0 6 35 China
81 Mesila Villem 2234 5 20 148 Estonia
82 Tachi Masaya 2233 5 22 77 Japan
83 Iio Yoshihiro 2230 7 30 102 Japan
84 Yang Seong-Mo 2226 3 3 15 Korea
85 Xie Weixiang 2222 5 14 23 China
86 Zhang Jiguo 2221 0 8 41 China
87 Fedotov Denis 2217 0 23 319 Russia
88 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2216 2 2 11 Japan
89 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 0 12 China
90 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 79 Russia
91 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 0 0 11 Japan
92 Gu Wei 2191 0 0 12 China
93 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 0 23 Chinese Taipei
94 Wu Zhiqin 2189 5 10 69 China
95 Saarenpää Samuli 2187 4 7 7 Finland
96 Kawate Kozo 2184 2 2 10 Japan
97 Liu Chao 2184 5 10 10 China
98 Dong Xiaoli 2179 0 6 47 China
99 Hu Long 2177 0 9 22 China
100 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
101 Lents Johann 2175 0 7 43 Estonia
102 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 0 0 9 Poland
103 Gu Jichun 2167 0 0 10 China
104 Chen Xin 2166 2 13 35 China
105 Rizvanov Edward 2164 0 24 33 Russia
106 Laube Pavel 2164 0 0 9 Czech Republic
107 Zhang Wenbo 2162 0 5 25 China
108 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 0 7 7 Russia
109 Fu Liang 2156 6 6 15 China
110 Zhu Kai 2153 0 5 12 China
111 Huang Jianguang 2152 0 7 20 China
112 Savrasova Yulia 2152 15 15 15 Russia
113 Yu Tien-Lung 2144 8 12 19 Chinese Taipei
114 Choi Yun-Seok 2141 2 2 2 Korea
115 Chen Jie 2140 0 9 17 China
116 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
117 Yamaoka Kentaro 2139 3 3 10 Japan
118 Hou Jun 2138 4 4 9 China
119 Jang Won-cheol 2136 18 20 46 Korea
120 Fedorkin Oleg 2134 15 39 97 Russia
121 Sakamoto Hirouji 2131 3 16 46 Japan
122 Golosov Viktor 2131 0 8 37 Russia
123 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 0 12 Japan
124 Lin Yizhong 2129 0 6 15 China
125 Zhao Duping 2127 0 0 11 China
126 Hobemagi Martin 2126 11 25 131 Estonia
127 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 0 20 Russia
128 Karlsson Stefan 2122 0 14 105 Sweden
129 Maruyama Yasushi 2122 10 19 64 Japan
130 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 16 Russia
131 Ono Takayuki 2114 31 54 115 Japan
132 Topkin Georg-Romet 2113 23 44 252 Estonia
133 Wang Yelin 2109 4 10 50 China
134 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 4 Japan
135 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 36 Russia
136 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2107 28 64 181 Japan
137 Danilin Ivan 2105 15 47 145 Russia
138 Kryuchok Roman 2102 0 13 85 Russia
139 Mano Yoshihisa 2102 5 11 31 Japan
140 Huang Yen-Hua 2101 6 11 54 Chinese Taipei
141 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 0 16 Russia
142 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
143 Park Han-Ju 2098 4 4 16 Korea
144 Miyamoto Syunju 2095 8 24 85 Japan
145 Salnikov Pavel 2094 43 93 264 Russia
146 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
147 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 4 Japan
148 Ilu Timo 2087 5 16 41 Estonia
149 Kim Su Chan 2085 17 19 47 Korea
150 Kusajima Masato 2083 8 17 65 Japan
151 Andersson Tord 2083 0 5 11 Sweden
152 Ke Fang-Ying 2082 6 11 55 Chinese Taipei
153 Park Sang-Hyeon 2079 3 4 20 Korea
154 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 4 Japan
155 Han Tae-ho 2077 14 19 37 Korea
156 Karasyov Maxim 2076 15 39 133 Russia
157 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
158 Balabhai Viktor 2073 28 80 267 Russia
159 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 0 17 Japan
160 Seo Tae-woong 2071 3 3 13 Korea
161 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 4 Sweden
162 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2070 7 30 166 Russia
163 Nishizawa Aoi 2068 7 10 10 Japan
164 Makarov Pavel 2067 15 48 166 Russia
165 Takagi Tomoyuki 2066 0 2 8 Japan
166 Hu Xi 2061 0 0 3 China
167 Sun In 2060 0 1 29 Macao, China
168 Ling Shijie 2058 10 10 20 China
169 Dong Chenying 2055 0 3 12 China
170 Tanaka Shotaro 2054 11 15 15 Japan
171 Kachaev Denis 2049 38 81 214 Russia
172 Xiao Huifang 2046 0 12 30 China
173 Xu Jiaqi 2044 0 8 16 China
174 Smirnov Evgeny 2041 31 31 81 Russia
175 Yoshimoto Yuta 2039 13 13 13 Japan
176 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 0 4 Russia
177 Mikhailov Alexey 2038 0 24 68 Russia
178 Skuridin Alexey 2038 0 8 24 Russia
179 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2035 6 8 25 Japan
180 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 0 0 8 Japan
181 Liu Xun 2034 0 10 70 China
182 Hata Masayuki 2031 3 18 38 Japan
183 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 0 7 Japan
184 Tuvikene Margus 2029 0 0 20 Estonia
185 Chen Lung-Chuan 2025 0 5 5 Chinese Taipei
186 Maruta Hiroki 2024 25 42 91 Japan
187 Hayashi Shoichi 2023 3 12 28 Japan
188 Artemyev Sergey 2020 0 24 64 Russia
189 Burtsev Peter 2019 62 113 167 Russia
190 Yoshida Naoto 2017 0 1 3 Japan
191 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
192 Lindberg Kristian 2014 0 0 22 Sweden
193 Iwano Fumio 2013 0 11 49 Japan
194 Liao Jun-Yen 2009 3 3 25 Chinese Taipei
195 Cheng Yanzhen 2005 5 12 42 China
196 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 0 4 27 Chinese Taipei
197 Kito Shinichi 2003 4 24 34 Japan
198 Fujii Naoki 2002 3 6 21 Japan
199 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 0 2 14 Japan
200 Zajk Michal 1997 0 0 9 Poland
201 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
202 Ma Hongzhou 1992 0 4 15 China
203 Å»ukowski Michał 1991 4 10 10 Poland
204 Zhong Yuyang 1988 0 0 16 China
205 Fujita Maiko 1988 30 73 120 Japan
206 Nishida Toshio 1988 0 5 27 Japan
207 Ikonen Jussi 1985 0 0 8 Finland
208 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 0 0 26 Japan
209 Kang Sang-min 1981 7 14 19 Korea
210 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
211 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 0 6 Japan
212 Jiao Zhengrui 1980 0 4 11 China
213 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1977 0 5 37 Japan
214 Huo Jiuxu 1974 3 9 33 China
215 Sandstrom Richard 1971 0 6 60 Sweden
216 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1970 9 16 30 Japan
217 Shen Lanxin 1963 0 7 11 China
218 Kawamoto Shoma 1960 14 19 19 Japan
219 Sorokina Oksana 1959 6 6 6 Russia
220 Qiu Yujin 1956 4 4 19 China
221 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 0 2 11 Korea
222 Zhan Liyang 1950 0 2 32 China
223 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
224 Yu Yaping 1945 0 9 14 China
225 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 0 9 45 Russia
226 Park Woong-bae 1936 16 19 44 Korea
227 Maruta Koji 1935 13 17 44 Japan
228 Filinov Vladimir 1935 15 68 211 Russia
229 Matsuda Shoma 1935 5 10 10 Japan
230 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 0 5 16 Japan
231 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 0 2 9 Japan
232 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 7 Ukraine
233 Li Jiajun 1924 0 5 10 China
234 Yu Yajun 1924 5 10 46 China
235 Suenaga Daiki 1924 36 43 43 Japan
236 Yamane Tomohiro 1920 9 10 12 Japan
237 Fujikawa Masaki 1916 1 1 25 Japan
238 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 15 Russia
239 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 3 Japan
240 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 0 16 43 Russia
241 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
242 Barykin Victor 1910 0 8 32 Russia
243 Metreveli Irina 1907 23 38 145 Russia
244 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 0 10 Japan
245 Katsev Ilya 1899 35 77 203 Russia
246 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
247 Orlov Maxim 1894 0 17 90 Russia
248 Eriksson Bjorn 1893 0 6 42 Sweden
249 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 0 6 241 Estonia
250 Hao Tianyi 1878 7 8 19 China
251 Purk Tauri 1876 0 7 107 Estonia
252 Volkov Sergey 1876 24 32 56 Russia
253 Valjataga Paul 1875 5 12 19 Estonia
254 Gromov Danila 1874 22 45 114 Russia
255 Kim Seong-hyeon 1872 10 14 25 Korea
256 Kato Yasuhiro 1870 1 4 4 Japan
257 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1863 6 6 22 Russia
258 Jin Yichan 1860 0 3 7 China
259 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
260 Kawaai Hitoshi 1857 18 32 32 Japan
261 Lohmus Kristofer 1852 7 22 181 Estonia
262 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 0 8 Russia
263 Jonsson Peter 1849 6 12 109 Sweden
264 Hirono Masakazu 1844 0 4 9 Japan
265 Kang Tingrui 1836 3 7 21 China
266 Metreveli Maksim 1831 48 81 279 Russia
267 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 0 9 50 Russia
268 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
269 Sirategyan Karen 1818 24 33 71 Russia
270 Maruyama Takashi 1817 12 22 33 Japan
271 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 0 0 21 Japan
272 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 5 Sweden
273 Oborina Anastasja 1804 0 0 94 Russia
274 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 0 14 Japan
275 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
276 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
277 Cao Xueyu 1798 1 13 16 China
278 Tao Junji 1796 7 9 16 China
279 Shimura Hiroki 1792 17 23 23 Japan
280 Yudina Maria 1790 5 20 26 Russia
281 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 5 Russia
282 Yusupmurzina Darya 1775 60 136 366 Russia
283 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 0 16 Russia
284 Semyonov Oleg 1767 5 19 129 Russia
285 Kolk Kuno 1767 16 38 205 Estonia
286 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1763 30 39 120 Russia
287 Lashko Kira 1757 8 23 103 Russia
288 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 0 29 Estonia
289 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 26 Russia
290 Kurdina Olga 1751 0 0 28 Russia
291 Lisyutin Alexander 1739 46 84 211 Russia
292 Ikla Markus 1735 19 48 168 Estonia
293 Mao Weiming 1724 5 5 16 China
294 Maltell Tommy 1718 0 0 20 Sweden
295 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 6 Estonia
296 Huang Xiuyi 1707 0 0 9 China
297 Maximov Nikolay 1705 0 7 23 Russia
298 Burtsev Nikolai 1698 45 56 56 Russia
299 Piik Sander 1678 0 31 211 Estonia
300 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 0 7 Japan
301 Morozov Egor 1674 7 31 54 Russia
302 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
303 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 0 13 57 Russia
304 Kang Gwiyong 1667 12 14 14 Korea
305 Karlsson Irene 1656 0 3 37 Estonia
306 Zhang Junyu 1654 0 7 11 China
307 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 0 7 58 Russia
308 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 32 Russia
309 Fanell Jan 1643 0 1 12 Sweden
310 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 0 6 Russia
311 Orlov Denis 1641 0 0 56 Estonia
312 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1638 6 31 69 Russia
313 Karlsson Martin 1637 0 0 8 Sweden
314 Pinsky Alexander 1614 17 22 22 Russia
315 Raag Ardi 1613 0 13 56 Estonia
316 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 0 6 33 Russia
317 Yusupmurzin Danila 1607 37 52 265 Russia
318 Kalnitsky Oleg 1606 23 49 145 Russia
319 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1604 16 48 153 Russia
320 Moor Karl-Mattias 1603 13 48 253 Estonia
321 Widman Linnea 1596 0 5 5 Sweden
322 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1591 18 18 55 Estonia
323 Pestov Arseni 1584 4 11 38 Greece
324 Lillemaa Argo 1571 5 14 62 Estonia
325 Park Doyoung 1567 18 18 18 Korea
326 Nyberg Bengt 1563 0 3 47 Sweden
327 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
328 Olumets Erko 1558 0 5 34 Estonia
329 Salnikova Nonna 1552 36 73 217 Russia
330 Laane Rauno 1551 16 38 173 Estonia
331 Koni Kirke 1550 11 28 173 Estonia
332 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 10 Russia
333 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 16 Russia
334 Prokopets Tatyana 1534 9 14 107 Russia
335 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 0 8 Russia
336 Sadova Taisia 1523 22 54 170 Russia
337 Buszkowski Ludwik 1517 32 70 147 Russia
338 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 22 Russia
339 Tolstoguzova Daria 1496 15 44 106 Russia
340 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1493 26 62 214 Russia
341 Stoyanov Kirill 1492 53 94 243 Russia
342 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 0 70 Russia
343 Stulova Kristina 1483 1 29 214 Russia
344 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 6 Russia
345 Matushkina Ksenia 1478 36 83 206 Russia
346 Dyachkov Nikita 1464 25 82 251 Russia
347 Narva Mart 1458 0 4 58 Estonia
348 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 9 Estonia
349 Porokhina Ekaterina 1457 65 116 267 Russia
350 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 17 Russia
351 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 0 24 Russia
352 Troitsky Vsevolod 1452 6 29 74 Russia
353 Savik Aki 1440 0 0 11 Estonia
354 Sidorov Mikhail 1439 35 71 127 Russia
355 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 6 Russia
356 Holtsman Kris 1433 0 9 14 Estonia
357 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 0 32 Russia
358 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1422 10 25 99 Estonia
359 Stoyanov Egor 1410 41 79 198 Russia
360 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 0 21 Sweden
361 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 0 16 Russia
362 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 0 11 Estonia
363 Heidmets Mark 1396 0 11 66 Estonia
364 Stulova Darya 1390 9 21 110 Russia
365 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 0 18 Estonia
366 Narva Jaan Oskar 1382 17 38 96 Estonia
367 Chernyi Anton 1377 0 23 39 Russia
368 Naumov Egor 1368 20 58 132 Russia
369 Kondakov Ilya 1363 0 9 25 Russia
370 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 10 Estonia
371 Savvateev Mikhail 1347 6 22 27 Russia
372 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 0 0 21 Estonia
373 Arzybov Vladislav 1340 16 40 82 Russia
374 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 0 68 Russia
375 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 0 30 Russia
376 Galochkin Sergey 1335 18 39 61 Russia
377 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 6 Russia
378 Valinkin Andrei 1332 9 9 16 Russia
379 Komarov Sergey 1326 0 9 9 Russia
380 Linich Anastasia 1325 22 42 48 Russia
381 Murumaa Magnus 1325 0 17 78 Estonia
382 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 28 Russia
383 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 0 17 Russia
384 Moisto Mairon 1308 12 27 114 Estonia
385 Stulova Veronika 1308 10 50 177 Russia
386 Kachaeva Ilona 1308 36 81 190 Russia
387 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 13 Estonia
388 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 7 Russia
389 Shabanov Ruslan 1299 8 31 187 Russia
390 Novikova Daria 1289 4 17 130 Russia
391 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 0 35 Russia
392 Mumm Kristina 1271 0 16 40 Estonia
393 Petrova Mariia 1263 28 37 42 Russia
394 Nitov Nils 1256 10 11 11 Estonia
395 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 0 29 Estonia
396 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 11 Estonia
397 Laanemets Emil 1252 9 24 46 Estonia
398 Sonina Marina 1251 0 0 132 Russia
399 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1251 47 93 170 Russia
400 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 0 11 Russia
401 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 0 10 Russia
402 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 10 Russia
403 Lapin Ivan 1226 0 0 51 Russia
404 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 0 4 32 Estonia
405 Vislovich Vladislav 1209 6 15 15 Russia
406 Kolk Mari 1206 0 16 78 Estonia
407 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 20 Russia
408 Mityagin Anton 1201 4 4 9 Russia
409 Fokichev Egor 1200 37 67 133 Russia
410 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 10 Estonia
411 Prokopyev Andrei 1189 37 89 170 Russia
412 Nitov Melissa 1185 16 34 52 Estonia
413 Shangina Alexandra 1182 25 63 129 Russia
414 Fokicheva Anna 1179 51 79 131 Russia
415 Kirkan Alp Ali 1176 7 8 13 Turkey
416 Reznik Grigorii 1175 4 4 47 Russia
417 Glibina Anna 1171 0 0 17 Russia
418 Gershman Artem 1158 0 14 28 Russia
419 Kaljola Kaur 1152 9 28 39 Estonia
420 Strakulia Lev 1151 22 30 33 Russia
421 Moller Andrus 1151 0 0 18 Estonia
422 Potapov Maxim 1150 0 0 29 Russia
423 Berdiy Arseniy 1148 0 12 13 Russia
424 Kulin Maxim 1147 46 62 102 Russia
425 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 12 Estonia
426 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 0 27 Russia
427 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 15 Russia
428 Roginski Roman 1126 0 7 29 Russia
429 Gorbachev Daniil 1121 10 47 85 Russia
430 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 0 3 47 Russia
431 Pushkin Ivan 1113 4 4 24 Russia
432 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 23 Russia
433 Pukk Oskar 1107 12 20 70 Estonia
434 Startsev Maksim 1094 28 41 71 Russia
435 Shkarupa Maria 1091 7 31 77 Russia
436 Kazanina Daria 1086 4 4 43 Russia
437 Churikova Daria 1083 30 49 54 Russia
438 Noskov Pavel 1080 18 33 78 Russia
439 Karlsson Sander 1078 0 6 17 Sweden
440 Buslakova Anastasja 1075 20 50 77 Russia
441 Sonina Vladislava 1069 9 19 112 Russia
442 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1066 21 49 78 Russia
443 Kuzmin Dmitri 1061 16 24 29 Estonia
444 Laane Kristjan 1061 13 24 54 Estonia
445 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 0 0 69 Russia
446 Murumaa Mikael 1052 0 0 10 Estonia
447 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 11 Estonia
448 Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1045 8 12 12 Russia
449 Makhin Matvei 1042 34 51 90 Russia
450 Barinov Rendom 1036 8 20 26 Russia
451 Mikryukov Sergey 1030 18 32 40 Russia
452 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 23 Estonia
453 Popova Daria 1016 0 0 23 Russia
454 Karavaeva Maria 1016 15 22 22 Russia
455 Makarova  Daria 993 0 0 35 Russia
456 Puzanov Georgi 991 0 17 34 Russia
457 Novichkova Viktoriia 989 9 17 59 Russia
458 Bykov Dmitrii 982 27 42 89 Russia
459 Makhina Alla 981 10 29 60 Russia
460 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 0 15 Russia
461 Shabanov Ivan 971 10 22 44 Russia
462 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 6 Estonia
463 Volskaya Darya 962 7 27 30 Russia
464 Semenov Andrei 961 37 51 70 Russia
465 Buslakova Darya 959 29 55 78 Russia
466 Pukk Martin 959 6 18 52 Estonia
467 Kazantsev Konstantin 942 15 26 33 Russia
468 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 0 0 36 Russia
469 Belova Polina 936 5 7 12 Russia
470 Geletyuk Konstantin 931 14 18 29 Russia
471 Orlov Maxim 920 13 21 21 Russia
472 Vostriakova Yulia 867 31 52 100 Russia
473 Popova Maria 852 23 38 48 Russia
474 Vereshagin Dmitrii 848 21 26 26 Russia
475 Yudina Polina 844 20 45 76 Russia
476 Minkina Yuliya 811 14 14 14 Russia
477 Stulova Alisa 807 3 26 43 Russia
478 Potapov Stepan 778 14 20 22 Russia
479 Nikitina Darina 762 14 24 24 Russia
480 Pavlovskiy Egor 743 17 19 25 Russia
481 Zolotarev Konstantin 721 8 12 12 Russia
482 Zvezdina Nataliya 719 16 30 31 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.17873692512512 sec.