1              Zhang Jinyu China            2686                      

2              Barykin Viktor Russia      2684                      

3              Coco Yuang  China           2684                      

4              Wang Qichao China         2672      

5              Hao Tianyi China               2662      

6              Aivo Oll    Estonia              2656      

7              Balanova Jelena Latvia   2628      

8              Suslov Alexander    Moldova       2624      

9              Sun Chengmin    China   2600      

10           Ustimov Anatoly Russia 2584      

11           Qiu Weifu   China             2578                      

12           Lunkin Vitali   Russia        2566      

13           Bai Shi China       2552      

14           Zyazin Aleksandr    Russia             2536      

15           Qi Bo   China       2530      

16           Sushkov Vladimir    Russia             2494                      

17           Song Xian   China              2486      

18           Epifanov Dmitriy    Russia              2484                      

19           Chen Wei    China             2484      

20           Bashirov Rustam Russia 2475      

21           Filinov Vladimir    Russia 2450                      

22           Yao Yujie China 2448                      

23           Potapov Aleksey Russia                2446      

24           Glinka Vitaly   Russia       2438      

25           Yang Meng   China           2420      

26           Tarannikov Yuriy    Russia              2410      

27           Ke Yang China    2410      

28           Alonso Brazil      2402      

29           Ibragimova Mariam   Russia         2400      

30           Melman Mark Israel       2400      

31           Ni Zhongxing China         2396      

32           Jinsu Lee Korea 2390                      

33           Xu Liu China        2390      

34           Filippov Sergey Russia    2382      

35           Gulyaev Igor    Ukraine  2378      

36           Nikonov Konstantin Russia          2376      

37           Klimachev Oleg Russia   2374      

38           Chuancheng Li China      2374      

39           Xiaoming Wang   China  2374

40           Balabhai Viktor Russia    2370      

41           Wu Xiaoning China          2370      

42           Sviridov Nikolay    Russia               2364      

43           Mao Mao China                2362      

44           Danilin Ivan    Russia        2362                      

45           Soosorv Ants    Estonia   2354      

46           Kuznetsov N.    Russia    2354      

47           seabird 2348      

48           Fedulina Tanja Russia     2342      

49           Mesila Villem   Estonia   2342      

50           Song Yu China    2338       154        

51           Lu FangHai  China             2328      

52           Kang Hong Chul Korea   2324                      

53           Wang Liangliang China   2318                      

54           Adamushkin Vadim    Russia        2312      

55           Wenzhe Lu   China           2311      

56           Nosovsky Alexander Russia         2292      

57           Li Yang China      2282      

58           Nowakowski Maciej   Poland      2282      

59           Kai Sun China     2272      

60           Xinpeng Lee China           2270      

61           Wang Min    China            2270      

62           Huansheng Feng China  2270      

63           Serdyuk Andrej Russia   2268      

64           Zhao Jianxin    China        2266      

65           Cheng Mu    China            2260      

66           Chen Haixiang   China     2260      

67           Laibinis Linas Lithuania   2259                      

68           Zhou Shan Zhen China   2256      

69           Zhu Kai China     2256      

70           Sun Jinxue China              2256      

71           Zhukov V.   Russia            2254      

72           Si Yuming   China              2252      

73           Li Yang Junyi China           2252                      

74           Kolesnik V. Ukraine         2248      

75           Qian Yunbing China         2248                      

76           Zhou Nan    China             2244      

77           Wallgren Bjorn Sweden                2240      

78           Milevsky Alexander Russia          2239      

79           Alyssa Chia China             2238      

80           Lin China              2236      

81           Li Xueyang China              2236      

82           Artemyev Sergey Russia               2228      

83           Krivtsov N. Russia            2224      

84           Reims Aldis Latvia            2214      

85           Zhang Tongxiang China  2214      

86           forsaken    China               2209      

87           ladykayak   Canada          2209

88           Reibandt Vitaly Russia    2208      

89           Zhou Peiqiu China            2208      

90           somebody          2208      

91           Volkov Sergey   Russia   2206      

92           Pang Wei    China              2206      

93           Karapetyan Aram Armenia          2205      

94           Krasnonosova Serafima   Russia 2204      

95           xuyang19870802 China  2202      

96           Harju Eve   Estonia           2200      

97           Qi Da Nei   China               2200      

98           Sitnik Sergey   Russia      2198      

99           Golosov Victor  Russia    2194                      

100         Kim Chang-hoon  Korea                2192      

101         Hanju Park Korea             2192      

102         Tuvikene Margus Estonia             2190      

103         Dufvenberg M.   Sweden             2190      

104         Vasiljeva Natalia Russia                 2188      

105         Kosintsev D.    Russia      2184      

106         Makarov Pavel   Russia  2180

107         Ostra Ain   Estonia            2180      

108         Yang Xuzl   China               2180      

109         Wang Peng   China           2180      

110         Makarov Sergey Russia 2178      

111         Shuitao Fan China            2173      

112         Andersson Tord Sweden 2168   

113         Lei Zhao    China                2168      

114         Berezin Roman   Russia  2160      

115         Fontan Miroslav Czech Republic                2160      

116         Talsky Vladimir USA        2159      

117         Szilasi Viktoria    Hungary               2158      

118         Chingin Konstantin Russia            2157      

119         Bobkov Eugene   Russia 2152                      

120         Arberg Jean France         2152      

121         Metreveli Irina Russia    2151      

122         Alexandrov Victor   Russia            2150      

123         Zhou Xuan   China            2150      

124         Asplund Bengt   Sweden               2149      

125         Wei Hua Wei China          2148      

126         ki8 USA 2145      

127         atlopps Chinese Taipei   2145      

128         Samuli Saarenpaa    Finland          2142                      

129         Kacper Klepacki Poland 2136      

130         Litvinenko Dmitry            2136      

131         Fedorkin Oleg   Russia    2132                      

132         Michal Zukowski Poland                2130                      

133         Yamamoto Mitsuo Japan              2130                      

134         Devichensky Anton   Ukraine      2128      

135         Vinokurtsev Viktor Russia            2126      

136         Karasyov Maxim Russia 2126      

137         Shieng-Min Lin Chinese Taipei 2124        

138         Youning Han China          2124      

139         Jang Woncheol Korea    2124      

140         Hongdeok-Seo    Korea  2122      

141         Nishizono Norio Japan   2120      

142         Tatsutomi Ya.   Japan      2120      

143         Tao Tao China    2118      

144         Kuryan Oleg Uzbekistan                2118      

145         Virag Istvan    Hungary   2115      

146         Mikhailov Alexey    Russia             2114      

147         Alibabaev Alibaba   Russia            2114

148         Bai Tao China     2112      

149         Nekrasov Denis Russia   2108      

150         Meritee Ando    Estonia 2106      

151         Pajuste Renee    Estonia                2106      

152         Wang Xiang Dong China                2102      

153         Ooi Kozo    Japan              2097      

154         concord2497 Chinese Taipei        2097      

155         Sobotovych Volodymyr    Ukraine             2097      

156         Affine Japan       2097      

157         Heybatov Nizami Azerbaidjan    2096      

158         Kareev Vlad Russia          2092      

159         Han Qiu China    2092      

160         Vershinin Pavel Russia   2090      

161         Ming Yeh Li Chinese Taipei           2090      

162         Zheng Huai Wei China    2090      

163         Karlsson Stefan Sweden               2085      

164         Chen Titan China              2084      

165         Lebedeva Yelena Russia                2081      

166         Samotsvetov Igor    Russia            2081      

167         Yao Li China        2078      

168         Kolk Marek Estonia         2077      

169         Lokshtanova A.  Russia  2074      

170         Zaytsev Vjacheslav  Russia           2072      

171         Shenyi  China     2070      

172         Wu Yue Sheng    China   2068      

173         Seongmo Yang Korea     2066      

174         Euklid    2064      

175         Serdiukov E.    Russia      2064      

176         Haixiang    China                2064      

177         Lents Johann    Estonia   2062      

178         Hasegawa Kazuto Japan                2062      

179         Salnikova Nonna Russia 2062      

180         Li Hanlin   China                 2062      

181         Pogosov Yura    Russia    2062      

182         Nakayama Tomoharu   Japan      2062      

183         Artemiev Sergey (SPb)   Russia  2061      

184         Shengjun Fan    China     2060      

185         Yang Cindy China              2058      

186         Maltsev Oleg    Russia     2056      

187         Tamura Kazumasa Japan               2056      

188         Lim Woobin Korea           2056      

189         Veidemanis Arnis    Latvia             2053      

190         Hung Yun-Tung   Chinese Taipei 2052      

191         Jong Hyuk Lim Korea      2048      

192         Alexandrov Nikolay USA               2047      

193         Strokov K.  Russia             2046      

194         Glibina Ekaterina   Russia              2046

195         Ilu Timo    Estonia             2046      

196         Kazarin Mikhail Russia    2044      

197         Lee Jongbin Korea           2044       467        

198         Kozhin Mikhail Russia     2042      

199         Smirnov Sergey Russia   2042      

200         Sheng   China     2042      

201         Klimashin Alexander Russia         2040      

202         Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim Russia 2036      

203         Salnikov Pavel Russia      2036      

204         Jae Min Lee Korea           2032      

205         Chou Huang Yu Chien Chinese Taipei      2032      

206         Magdeev Igor    Russia   2028      

207         Yu Xiang    China                2028      

208         Koreshkov Valeriy Russia              2028                      

209         Rinkis Ingus    Latvia         2020                      

210         Lysakov M.  Russia           2016      

211         Huang W.    USA                2014     

212         Dzainukov Eldar Azerbaidjan       2012      

213         Yi Qunmei   China             2010      

214         Trenogin V. Russia           2008      

215         Ge Chen China  2006      

216         Qi Ya   China        2002      

217         Long Zeng   China             2000      

218         Björn Lind Sweden          2000      

219         Millon Jose Antonio Maron Spain             2000      

220         Holgersson Goran    Sweden       1996                      

221         Shashin Vladimir               1996      

222         Chi Chen    China               1996      

223         Takagawa Teiji Japan      1993      

224         MEIJIN-2000 (programm)  Russia              1993      

225         Huasheng Feng   China  1992      

226         Poddubny Konstantin Ukraine   1989      

227         Yamamoto Keisuke    Japan         1986      

228         Demidov Alexei Latvia   1983      

229         Akos Nemeth Hungary  1982      

230         Janis      1981      

231         Wenxi Xue   China            1978      

232         Smirnov Evgeny Russia  1978                      

233         Kashihara Akihiko   Japan              1976      

234         Eriksson Bjorn Sweden  1974      

235         Bieniek Piotr   Poland     1970      

236         Madissoon Ulo   Estonia                1970      

237         Jeroen van Westrenen    Netherlands    1968      

238         Sander Piik Estonia          1968      

239         Wang Chen China            1968      

240         Xie Jieqing China              1965      

241         Qingxiang Liu   China       1964

242         Li Ying China       1962      

243         Michal Zaik Poland           1962      

244         Kadulin A.  Russia             1956      

245         Bukreev Ivan    Russia     1954      

246         Wu Pengyu   China          1952      

247         Medjid Abdul    Russia    1951      

248         Larsson Leif    Sweden    1948      

249         Voznjuk Pavel   Estonia  1948      

250         Lin Wen Sheng   China    1942      

251         Judina M.   Russia             1942      

252         Frid Jonas Sweden          1941      

253         Moisejev Kirill Russia      1941      

254         Barth Karlheinz 1940      

255         Eggert Ester    Estonia     1940      

256         Norihiko Kawamura   Japan         1939      

257         Huddleston Scott             1939      

258         Gaulitz Joachim Sweden               1938      

259         Karapetyan Gurgen   Armenia    1938      

260         Hong Lee    China              1938      

261         Li M.   USA           1936      

262         ShangWun Han    Korea 1934      

263         Gaidamauskas E. Lithuania           1934      

264         Xiaofei Zhang   China      1934      

265         Woo Chung   China          1934      

266         Mishin Roman    Russia  1932      

267         Bespalov Konstantin Ukraine      1930      

268         Wang Jun Peng   China   1924      

269         Kobzev Aleksey Armenia              1922      

270         Samal R.    Czech Republic             1922      

271         Baggio Guizeppe Italy    1922      

272         alula   China        1921      

273         Smirnov D.  Russia           1920      

274         Luo Yan China    1920

275         Wenbo Zhang China       1918      

276         Gevorkyan Hovhannes Armenia               1916

277         Brown R.    USA 1916      

278         Rybka Ales Czech Republic           1914      

279         Jansson Stefan Sweden                1912      

280         Nekrasov Evgeny Russia               1910      

281         Gurckis Gatis   Latvia       1906      

282         namic_99   Chinese Taipei            1905      

283         Pedersen    Denmark      1904      

284         Kozyar Alexey   Ukraine                1902      

285         Sanghyeon Park Korea  1900      

286         Jun Young Jeong Korea 1900                      

287         Kozlov Igor Russia            1898      

288         Chen Y. China    1894      

289         Savrasova Yuliya    Russia              1892      

290         Sumarokov Evgeny    Russia         1892      

291         Iwata Akihisa   Japan       1891      

292         Purk Andry Estonia          1890      

293         Gromova Irina   Russia   1890      

294         Hwan Woong Korea        1888      

295         searope               1888     

296         Wu Hao China    1884      

297         Blomstedt Torbjorn Sweden       1878      

298         Hermansson Hannes   Sweden  1878      

299         Sorokina Oksana Russia 1874      

300         NeuNeu               1873      

301         Bushkovsky Liudvig  Russia          1872      

302         Van Dijk    Netherlands  1872      

303         Pearce Dave England      1872      

304         Son Jin Hyeok Korea       1872      

305         Zhliup Z.   China 1868                      

306         Liu Chao    China                1868      

307         Wen Hao China 1868      

308         Melnik Dmitry   Ukraine                1868      

309         Kinelovskiy Nikita Russia               1868      

310         Hermansson Linus    Sweden      1864      

311         Brenet Rahumagi Estonia             1862      

312         Tihkan Evelyn   Estonia   1858      

313         Kadyrov Georgiy              1858      

314         Terekhov Dmitri Canada               1857      

315         Luo Dan China   1856      

316         Hong Gang   China           1856

317         Akos Kiszely    Hungary  1856      

318         Ming Tian   China              1856      

319         Zhang Peng China            1854      

320         Kyeong Sik South Korea                1852

321         Dvoeglazov Vladimir Russia         1852      

322         Chen Shoude China        1852      

323         Kachurov Vitaly Russia   1852      

324         Rumyantseva Ekaterina   Russia 1850      

325         Turko Sergey Russia        1848      

326         Echo Shi    Chinese Taipei              1848      

327         Pingel    1847      

328         Matveev Aleksey Russia               1846      

329         Thomas Lam Hong Kong                1841      

330         Radkov W.   Bulgaria       1840      

331         Chernikhoff Vlad    Ukraine          1840      

332         Poghosyan Vahe Armenia            1840      

333         Poghosyan Davit Armenia            1840      

334         Poghosyan Eva   Armenia             1840      

335         Kilberger Yannick   France             1840      

336         Szabo Jan   UK   1840      

337         Tauri Purk Estonia            1840      

338         Wang Qingqing China     1840      

339         Carlsson Martin Sweden               1838      

340         Scifo Michel    France      1838      

341         Du Hailei   China                1838      

342         Deng Zhiyong    China     1837      

343         Theimer Joachim Sweden            1836      

344         Dobrovolsky Ukraine      1836      

345         Sukach  Ukraine                1836      

346         Abelyan Karine  Armenia              1834      

347         Yu Manjiang China           1832      

348         Johannesson Rickard Sweden    1829      

349         Rongwang Chen   China 1828      

350         Kozlov Igor A.  Russia      1826                      

351         Sciortino Antonino Italy 1824      

352         Nyberg Bengt    Sweden               1822      

353         Tinlin T. 1820      

354         Radchenko   Ukraine      1818      

355         Yegorov Vitali Russia       1814      

356         Bartushevich S. Russia   1814      

357         Taimla Tunnet   Estonia  1812      

358         Mammel Mark USA        1810      

359         Sheffi  Israel       1808      

360         Xie H.  USA          1808      

361         Fangjian Yin    China         1808      

362         Porkhachev  Ukraine      1808      

363         Kristofer Lohmus Estonia              1808      

364         Muzhou GONG China    1805      

365         Tatarintsev V.  Russia     1804      

366         Zhang Nan   China            1804      

367         Ma GuangZhzo    China  1802      

368         Sander Sulane   Estonia 1802      

369         Antanyan Samvel Armenia          1802      

370         Rostislav Sramek    Czech Republic            1800      

371         Baoguo Zhou China         1800      

372         Vodolazsky Konstantin   Russia  1798      

373         Fei Li China          1798      

374         Poghosyan Albert    Armenia       1794      

375         Abelyan Lilit   Armenia   1794      

376         Minasyan Marine Armenia          1794      

377         Kuleshov Mikhail    Russia             1792      

378         Egorov Vitaly   Russia      1791      

379         Xingyue China   1790      

380         Sonin Sergey Russia        1782                      

381         Li Rui Fan China 1782      

382         Glukhovsky Leonid   Israel            1781      

383         Umantsiv Roman Ukraine            1778                      

384         weix      1777      

385         Valentin612 Ukraine       1776      

386         Mikhailov Alexander Russia         1776      

387         Durandin K. Russia           1776      

388         Tarasyuk    Ukraine          1776      

389         Zhao Moang China          1776      

390         Kabachinskiy Maxim Ukraine      1774      

391         Nowak Pawel Poland     1774      

392         Die Mi China       1774      

393         barrybonds         1774                      

394         Kuleshova Tatiana   Russia            1772      

395         Kauppinen Niko Finland                1772     

396         Kurochkin Viktor    Russia              1766      

397         Nazarov Vladimir    Ukraine          1766      

398         Ogorodov Sergey Russia               1766      

399         Chen Ping Cai   China      1764      

400         Birk Katrin Estonia            1760      

401         Chentsov Alexander       1758      

402         Dumanyan Mher   Armenia         1756      

403         Lalayan Mariam Armenia              1756      

404         Tibaldi Carlo   Italy            1754      

405         Kalabin Konstantin Russia             1750      

406         Dzhao Jianxin   China      1750      

407         Rognlie Richard USA       1749      

408         Sherri George   USA        1746      

409         qdz         1745      

410         Idelsons Roberts    Latvia              1744      

411         Karl-Mattias Moor Estonia           1744      

412         Taras Dominyuk  Ukraine              1742      

413         Lillemets Rauni Estonia  1740      

414         Chong Wang      1740      

415         Romanova M. Russia      1736      

416         Trifonov Gleb   Russia     1736      

417         Tatarintsev Sergey Russia             1734

418         Fadieiev Gennadii   Ukraine         1734      

419         Ses Pavel   Russia             1732      

420         Qijin Hou   China               1728      

421         Yu Xue Li   China                1728      

422         Arikov Artem    Russia    1728      

423         Nersisyan Rafael    Armenia         1726      

424         Ryumkin Konstantin Israel           1722                      

425         Kobzev Victor   Armenia                1716      

426         Ming Wei    China             1716      

427         finite555   Chinese Taipei              1713      

428         Denis Orlov Estonia         1712      

429         Lee Jaemin Korea            1712      

430         Romanenko   Ukraine    1708      

431         Chen Ying-Chen                Chinese Taipei 1704       

432         Guo Cheng China             1704      

433         Huoyu Cen   China           1696      

434         Wang Tengfei    China     1696      

435         Yu Jingping China             1694      

436         Smirnov Timofei Ukraine 1692   

437         Pavel Kozak Russia          1690      

438         Zhang Jie   China               1688      

439         YuFeng He   China            1688      

440         Hu Xugang   China            1688      

441         Sinyov Igor Russia            1687      

442         Nite Steven USA              1686      

443         Wang Rui    China              1686      

444         Chen Hui    China              1686      

445         Diachkov S. Russia           1680      

446         Bamboo China                  1680       

447         Savik Agnes Estonia        1680      

448         Mosinyan David Armenia 1678  

449         Huan He China  1676      

450         Liu Tingting    China          1676      

451         Roberto L. Ernest   USA 1676      

452         Kim Hwan Hee Korea     1676                      

453         So Junghan Korea            1676                      

454         Pasato Luigi    Italy            1674      

455         Mikk Oblikas    Estonia    1672      

456         Ronghua Huang   China  1672      

457         Luke Pebody China         1672      

458         Pedro Graca Portugal     1672      

459         Liu Tong    China                1668

460         Stepanyan Armen Armenia 1666              

461         Xi Rong China     1664      

462         Saik Aleksey    Ukraine   1664                      

463         Khramov Andrey Uzbekistan      1662      

464         Wang Tom    China           1660      

465         Sundling Ingvar Sweden               1646      

466         Zhang Zhi Qiang China    1645      

467         Lipsits Aleksander USA  1640      

468         Good Benjamin   USA     1639      

469         Cui Yue China     1634      

470         Seal Wong   China            1616      

471         Kvitka Nikolay Ukraine   1566      

472         Uspenskiy Valentin Ukraine        1538