Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2022-03-20

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2729 0 6 60 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 0 0 57 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2594 0 21 102 Japan
4 Kamiya Shunsuke 2589 0 20 78 Japan
5 Li Yi 2580 0 0 29 China
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 3 Japan
7 Jiang Qiwen 2531 0 12 51 China
8 Cao Dong 2526 0 8 78 China
9 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2525 0 6 45 Chinese Taipei
10 Sushkov Vladimir 2514 0 7 54 Russia
11 Qi Guan 2513 0 0 56 China
12 Okabe Hiroshi 2500 0 31 134 Japan
13 Kawamura Norihiko 2487 0 8 47 Japan
14 Ai Xianping 2481 0 8 23 China
15 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
16 Wai Chan Keong 2465 0 0 40 Macao, China
17 Huang Jin-xian 2462 0 4 4 Hong Kong, China
18 Huang Liqin 2459 0 10 60 China
19 Xi Zhenyang 2454 0 3 51 China
20 Lan Zhiren 2449 0 0 63 China
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 0 0 61 China
22 Lu Hai 2439 0 14 58 China
23 Nagasoe Hiroki 2438 0 40 51 Japan
24 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2423 0 2 10 Korea
25 Lin Huang-Yu 2420 0 8 35 Chinese Taipei
26 Mei Fan 2419 0 12 72 China
27 Hwang Do-hoon 2406 0 5 18 Korea
28 Ni Zhongxing 2393 0 6 37 China
29 He Qifa 2391 0 7 38 China
30 Makino Mitsunori 2389 0 16 78 Japan
31 Chen Jing 2389 0 4 40 China
32 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
33 Kawano Takahisa 2383 0 12 51 Japan
34 Xia Sheng 2379 0 0 16 China
35 Wu Di 2375 0 11 21 China
36 Huang Yufeng 2363 0 0 13 China
37 He Shujun 2362 0 11 16 China
38 Koyama Jun 2353 0 0 69 Japan
39 Oll Aivo 2349 0 7 76 Estonia
40 Tamada Yoichi 2339 0 5 30 Japan
41 Soosyrv Ants 2338 0 0 28 Estonia
42 Ge Lingfeng 2336 0 8 41 China
43 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 5 5 Chinese Taipei
44 Hasegawa Kazuto 2331 0 21 74 Japan
45 Ryu Han-ju 2330 0 6 12 Korea
46 Wang Qingqing 2325 0 7 86 China
47 Li Xiaoqing 2323 0 11 68 China
48 Zhang Yifeng 2323 0 1 58 China
49 Gardstrom Petter 2314 0 7 64 Sweden
50 Wang Qichao 2305 0 3 22 China
51 Kuga Akio 2304 0 9 31 Japan
52 Inoue Fumiya 2303 0 25 121 Japan
53 Takahashi Hisashi 2297 0 0 4 Japan
54 Tanaka Toshiki 2289 0 4 28 Japan
55 Huang Shengming 2286 0 12 51 China
56 Liu Yang 2285 0 1 66 China
57 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
58 Chen Ko-Han 2276 0 8 36 Chinese Taipei
59 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 0 0 81 Russia
60 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 0 11 Japan
61 Yin Licheng 2269 0 0 23 China
62 Qian Kun 2259 0 0 18 China
63 Meng Jiehuan 2258 0 9 45 China
64 Shi Xiaolin 2254 0 0 7 China
65 Fujita Yudai 2251 0 0 31 Japan
66 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2250 0 8 34 Chinese Taipei
67 Fan Xingcen 2248 0 0 25 China
68 Xue Wenxi 2246 0 0 11 China
69 Yokoyama Shota 2244 0 22 22 Japan
70 Epifanov Dmitry 2244 15 41 180 Russia
71 Zhu Tianyi 2241 0 1 36 China
72 Zhang Jiguo 2239 0 5 37 China
73 Jin Hongli 2235 0 5 9 China
74 Tan Xinlin 2235 0 6 14 China
75 Matsuura Hiroshi 2234 0 7 37 Japan
76 Tachi Masaya 2233 0 0 40 Japan
77 Mesila Villem 2231 0 12 91 Estonia
78 Yang Seong-Mo 2226 0 0 7 Korea
79 Xie Weixiang 2218 0 3 31 China
80 Fedotov Denis 2217 0 0 205 Russia
81 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2216 0 2 2 Japan
82 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 0 12 China
83 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 14 Russia
84 Kim Kyeong-bae 2209 0 4 12 Korea
85 Kozhin Mikhail 2208 15 24 48 Russia
86 Iio Yoshihiro 2206 0 24 79 Japan
87 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 0 0 7 Japan
88 Chen Xin 2197 0 12 46 China
89 Huang Yimiao 2194 0 0 9 China
90 Gu Wei 2191 0 0 4 China
91 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
92 Cheng Mu-Jung 2187 0 13 13 Chinese Taipei
93 Saarenpää Samuli 2187 0 0 7 Finland
94 Wu Zhiqin 2186 0 2 59 China
95 Kawate Kozo 2184 0 2 6 Japan
96 Dong Xiaoli 2179 0 0 43 China
97 Rusin Vladislav 2177 15 23 23 Russia
98 Hu Long 2177 0 0 22 China
99 Lents Johann 2175 0 0 18 Estonia
100 Zhu Kai 2174 0 2 14 China
101 Ono Takayuki 2173 0 27 100 Japan
102 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 0 0 9 Poland
103 Gu Jichun 2167 0 0 4 China
104 Li Dong 2165 0 3 3 China
105 Laube Pavel 2164 0 0 9 Czech Republic
106 Zhang Wenbo 2162 0 0 25 China
107 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 0 0 7 Russia
108 Orlov Maxim 2158 15 24 95 Russia
109 Wan Junhong 2156 0 5 23 China
110 Zhang Xiaojian 2154 0 13 20 China
111 Hobemagi Martin 2152 0 13 99 Estonia
112 Yamaoka Kentaro 2149 0 5 5 Japan
113 Yu Tien-Lung 2148 0 8 24 Chinese Taipei
114 Choi Yun-Seok 2141 0 0 2 Korea
115 Chen Jie 2140 0 0 14 China
116 Liu Chao 2136 0 8 18 China
117 Jang Won-cheol 2136 0 4 46 Korea
118 Golosov Viktor 2131 0 0 8 Russia
119 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 0 8 Japan
120 Zhao Duping 2127 0 0 11 China
121 Fu Liang 2127 0 3 18 China
122 Karlsson Stefan 2123 4 21 87 Sweden
123 Sakamoto Hirouji 2121 0 7 34 Japan
124 Huang Jianguang 2119 0 3 21 China
125 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 1 Russia
126 Smirnov Evgeny 2116 15 39 75 Russia
127 Lin Yizhong 2115 0 2 17 China
128 Topkin Georg-Romet 2113 0 12 148 Estonia
129 László Zoltán 2111 0 5 13 Hungary
130 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2110 0 30 142 Japan
131 Danilin Ivan 2106 0 15 90 Russia
132 Hou Jun 2105 0 4 13 China
133 Kryuchok Roman 2102 0 0 43 Russia
134 Huang Yen-Hua 2101 0 0 22 Chinese Taipei
135 Miyamoto Syunju 2101 0 8 63 Japan
136 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 0 16 Russia
137 Park Han-Ju 2098 0 0 11 Korea
138 Maruta Hiroki 2093 0 45 97 Japan
139 Fedorkin Oleg 2087 15 30 92 Russia
140 Ilu Timo 2087 0 0 28 Estonia
141 Ke Fang-Ying 2082 0 0 25 Chinese Taipei
142 Eged Igor 2082 0 5 5 Slovakia
143 Savrasova Yulia 2082 9 45 52 Russia
144 Mano Yoshihisa 2082 0 3 20 Japan
145 Park Sang-Hyeon 2079 0 0 6 Korea
146 Han Tae-ho 2077 0 3 35 Korea
147 Maruyama Yasushi 2075 0 17 50 Japan
148 Ling Shijie 2074 0 7 21 China
149 Lind Bjorn 2073 0 4 4 Sweden
150 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 0 9 Japan
151 Seo Tae-woong 2071 0 2 10 Korea
152 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2070 0 7 126 Russia
153 Nishizawa Aoi 2068 0 7 10 Japan
154 Takagi Tomoyuki 2066 0 0 4 Japan
155 Hu Xi 2061 0 0 3 China
156 Liu Xun 2061 0 11 70 China
157 Yoshimoto Yuta 2059 0 16 17 Japan
158 Kusajima Masato 2059 0 8 55 Japan
159 Tanaka Shotaro 2058 0 21 28 Japan
160 Rizvanov Edward 2058 0 9 42 Russia
161 Dong Chenying 2055 0 0 10 China
162 Sun In 2048 0 1 18 Macao, China
163 Xiao Huifang 2046 0 0 30 China
164 Xu Jiaqi 2044 0 0 16 China
165 Mikhailov Alexey 2043 0 4 52 Russia
166 Fujita Maiko 2040 0 41 140 Japan
167 Hata Masayuki 2039 0 8 32 Japan
168 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 0 4 Russia
169 Skuridin Alexey 2038 0 0 24 Russia
170 Wang Yelin 2037 0 4 51 China
171 Yoshida Naoto 2037 0 1 3 Japan
172 Lindberg Kristian 2037 4 4 26 Sweden
173 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2036 0 8 17 Japan
174 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 0 0 4 Japan
175 Karasyov Maxim 2033 15 38 121 Russia
176 Makarov Pavel 2031 0 24 113 Russia
177 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 0 3 Japan
178 Tuvikene Margus 2029 0 0 13 Estonia
179 Shen Lanxin 2028 0 6 17 China
180 Gromov Danila 2026 15 52 114 Russia
181 Chen Lung-Chuan 2025 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
182 Kito Shinichi 2022 0 8 40 Japan
183 Artemyev Sergey 2020 0 0 64 Russia
184 Kang Sang-min 2016 0 12 25 Korea
185 Iwano Fumio 2013 0 0 33 Japan
186 Liao Jun-Yen 2009 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
187 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 0 0 7 Chinese Taipei
188 Salnikov Pavel 2002 15 56 223 Russia
189 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 0 0 8 Japan
190 Zajk Michal 1997 0 0 9 Poland
191 Kim Su Chan 1997 0 11 44 Korea
192 Huo Jiuxu 1994 0 7 40 China
193 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
194 Ma Hongzhou 1992 0 0 11 China
195 Zukowski Michal 1991 0 0 10 Poland
196 Zhu Zhaoyun 1991 1 4 11 China
197 Liu Qin 1989 0 5 11 China
198 Fujii Naoki 1988 0 6 15 Japan
199 Cheng Yanzhen 1988 0 11 47 China
200 Nishida Toshio 1988 0 0 9 Japan
201 Ikonen Jussi 1985 0 0 8 Finland
202 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 0 0 16 Japan
203 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1981 0 3 3 Japan
204 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 0 4 Japan
205 Jiao Zhengrui 1980 0 0 11 China
206 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1979 0 7 18 Japan
207 Zhong Yuyang 1977 0 0 18 China
208 Burtsev Peter 1972 15 87 204 Russia
209 Sandstrom Richard 1971 0 0 54 Sweden
210 Park Woong-bae 1960 0 13 47 Korea
211 Sorokina Oksana 1959 0 0 6 Russia
212 Kawamoto Shoma 1959 0 12 19 Japan
213 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 0 10 26 Japan
214 Katsev Ilya 1957 0 43 160 Russia
215 Qiu Yujin 1957 0 0 19 China
216 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 0 0 9 Korea
217 Andersson Tord 1952 4 11 22 Sweden
218 Zhan Liyang 1950 0 0 20 China
219 Kachaev Denis 1948 15 53 182 Russia
220 Yu Yaping 1945 0 0 14 China
221 Fujikawa Masaki 1944 0 11 32 Japan
222 Hayashi Shoichi 1942 0 20 45 Japan
223 Matsuda Shoma 1941 0 15 20 Japan
224 Filinov Vladimir 1940 15 37 155 Russia
225 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 0 0 27 Russia
226 Maruta Koji 1935 0 7 33 Japan
227 Yamane Tomohiro 1930 2 11 16 Japan
228 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 0 0 12 Japan
229 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 0 0 6 Japan
230 Li Jiajun 1924 0 0 10 China
231 Suenaga Daiki 1924 0 30 43 Japan
232 Zheng Yining 1924 0 3 12 China
233 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 10 Russia
234 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 3 Japan
235 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 0 0 29 Russia
236 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
237 Barykin Victor 1910 0 0 32 Russia
238 Mikhailov Alexander 1908 15 15 15 Russia
239 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 0 6 Japan
240 Balabhai Viktor 1901 15 51 199 Russia
241 Pinsky Alexander 1890 15 67 73 Russia
242 Kato Shota 1888 0 12 17 Japan
243 Eriksson Bjorn 1886 4 15 40 Sweden
244 Yu Yajun 1885 0 10 58 China
245 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 0 0 140 Estonia
246 Purk Tauri 1876 0 0 53 Estonia
247 Jellve Emma 1873 0 4 4 Sweden
248 Kim Seong-hyeon 1872 0 0 23 Korea
249 Hao Tianyi 1870 0 7 16 China
250 Jonsson Peter 1863 8 34 104 Sweden
251 Jin Yichan 1860 0 0 7 China
252 Lohmus Kristofer 1852 0 7 102 Estonia
253 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 0 8 Russia
254 Hirono Masakazu 1844 0 0 9 Japan
255 Huang Xiangning 1839 0 7 15 China
256 Burtsev Nikolai 1837 15 82 100 Russia
257 Metreveli Irina 1835 9 40 124 Russia
258 Kato Yasuhiro 1835 0 4 7 Japan
259 Ide Daisuke 1834 0 8 11 Japan
260 Kang Tingrui 1819 0 7 29 China
261 Sirategyan Karen 1818 0 33 51 Russia
262 Shimura Hiroki 1817 2 19 37 Japan
263 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1816 0 33 85 Russia
264 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 0 0 10 Japan
265 Yusupmurzina Darya 1807 0 53 301 Russia
266 Oborina Anastasja 1804 0 0 53 Russia
267 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 0 6 Japan
268 Cao Xueyu 1798 0 1 16 China
269 Maruyama Takashi 1797 0 11 35 Japan
270 Tao Junji 1795 0 7 16 China
271 Volkov Sergey 1792 0 33 56 Russia
272 Yudina Maria 1790 0 0 26 Russia
273 Kawaai Hitoshi 1790 2 21 41 Japan
274 Valjataga Paul 1787 0 6 25 Estonia
275 Mao Weiming 1784 0 4 23 China
276 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1778 0 13 23 Russia
277 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 0 8 Russia
278 Kolk Kuno 1769 0 18 132 Estonia
279 Semyonov Oleg 1767 0 0 74 Russia
280 Mikryukov Mikhail 1764 0 21 56 Russia
281 Lisyutin Alexander 1758 0 51 163 Russia
282 Lashko Kira 1757 0 4 62 Russia
283 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 0 5 Estonia
284 Kurdina Olga 1751 0 0 9 Russia
285 Liao Li-Chia 1743 0 7 10 Chinese Taipei
286 Ikla Markus 1733 0 19 106 Estonia
287 Kaan Aslan Ä°brahim 1730 0 11 19 Turkey
288 Maltell Tommy 1718 0 0 19 Sweden
289 Huang Xiuyi 1707 0 0 9 China
290 Maximov Nikolay 1705 0 0 7 Russia
291 Metreveli Maksim 1694 0 63 240 Russia
292 Piik Sander 1678 0 0 136 Estonia
293 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 0 3 Japan
294 Morozov Egor 1674 0 7 51 Russia
295 Fanell Jan 1673 0 11 20 Sweden
296 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 0 0 41 Russia
297 Kang Gwiyong 1659 0 8 14 Korea
298 Karlsson Irene 1656 0 0 22 Estonia
299 Zhang Junyu 1654 0 0 11 China
300 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 0 0 30 Russia
301 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 0 6 Russia
302 Orlov Denis 1641 0 0 20 Estonia
303 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1638 0 0 69 Russia
304 Park Doyoung 1630 0 12 22 Korea
305 Karlsson Martin 1624 4 15 22 Sweden
306 Raag Ardi 1613 0 0 42 Estonia
307 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 0 0 33 Russia
308 Wang Miao 1607 0 9 10 China
309 Moor Karl-Mattias 1603 0 13 162 Estonia
310 Widman Linnea 1596 0 0 5 Sweden
311 Kalnitsky Oleg 1590 0 18 99 Russia
312 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1589 0 18 28 Estonia
313 Nyberg Bengt 1585 4 15 51 Sweden
314 Pestov Arseni 1584 0 0 23 Greece
315 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1578 0 17 121 Russia
316 Lillemaa Argo 1571 0 0 46 Estonia
317 Olumets Erko 1558 0 0 9 Estonia
318 Yusupmurzin Danila 1553 0 26 163 Russia
319 Koni Kirke 1549 0 11 109 Estonia
320 Salnikova Nonna 1547 9 52 177 Russia
321 Porokhina Ekaterina 1546 16 113 269 Russia
322 Yuan Wa Chon 1533 0 10 17 Macao, China
323 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 0 7 Russia
324 Buszkowski Ludwik 1529 0 36 131 Russia
325 Sadova Taisia 1523 0 22 128 Russia
326 Sidorov Mikhail 1521 7 72 148 Russia
327 Troitsky Vsevolod 1505 0 21 89 Russia
328 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 0 24 Russia
329 Zhukov Lev 1485 0 17 17 Russia
330 Stulova Kristina 1483 0 0 143 Russia
331 Tolstoguzova Daria 1469 9 30 105 Russia
332 Narva Mart 1458 0 0 7 Estonia
333 Kachaeva Ilona 1457 9 54 179 Russia
334 Matushkina Ksenia 1455 16 50 180 Russia
335 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 8 Russia
336 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 0 16 Russia
337 Petrova Mariia 1452 9 73 89 Russia
338 Stoyanov Kirill 1451 0 54 210 Russia
339 Savik Aki 1440 0 0 11 Estonia
340 Holtsman Kris 1433 0 0 9 Estonia
341 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 0 4 Russia
342 Stoyanov Egor 1420 0 63 194 Russia
343 Zhang Yunshu 1415 0 7 11 China
344 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 0 10 Sweden
345 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 0 5 Russia
346 Chernyi Anton 1403 0 15 54 Russia
347 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 0 4 Estonia
348 Heidmets Mark 1396 0 0 21 Estonia
349 Prokopets Tatyana 1396 0 11 71 Russia
350 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 0 11 Estonia
351 Dyachkov Nikita 1386 0 16 174 Russia
352 Narva Jaan Oskar 1385 0 17 65 Estonia
353 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1379 0 11 92 Estonia
354 Savvateev Mikhail 1367 0 9 31 Russia
355 Laane Rauno 1366 0 40 148 Estonia
356 Kondakov Ilya 1363 0 0 25 Russia
357 Fokicheva Anna 1347 7 84 160 Russia
358 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 0 0 14 Estonia
359 Arzybov Vladislav 1342 0 16 69 Russia
360 Stulova Darya 1342 0 10 73 Russia
361 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1339 7 58 165 Russia
362 Stulova Veronika 1339 0 23 154 Russia
363 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1337 9 41 166 Russia
364 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 0 43 Russia
365 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 0 14 Russia
366 Lo Chan Hin 1336 0 6 12 Macao, China
367 Valinkin Andrei 1332 0 5 9 Russia
368 Linich Anastasia 1326 0 22 48 Russia
369 Komarov Sergey 1326 0 0 9 Russia
370 Murumaa Magnus 1325 0 0 54 Estonia
371 Naumov Egor 1324 0 18 126 Russia
372 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 0 5 Russia
373 Galochkin Sergey 1305 0 17 54 Russia
374 Shabanov Ruslan 1299 0 0 107 Russia
375 Moisto Mairon 1281 0 17 57 Estonia
376 Lei Un Hou 1280 0 11 15 Macao, China
377 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 0 16 Russia
378 Mumm Kristina 1271 0 0 22 Estonia
379 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 0 7 Estonia
380 Novikova Daria 1255 0 7 99 Russia
381 Nitov Nils 1255 0 7 11 Estonia
382 Sonina Marina 1251 0 0 69 Russia
383 Laanemets Emil 1251 0 10 47 Estonia
384 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 0 11 Russia
385 Kirkan Alp Ali 1241 0 23 30 Turkey
386 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 0 5 Russia
387 Lapin Ivan 1226 0 0 31 Russia
388 Kaljola Kaur 1217 0 16 46 Estonia
389 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 0 0 7 Estonia
390 Fokichev Egor 1216 6 70 154 Russia
391 Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1209 0 11 24 Turkey
392 Kolk Mari 1206 0 0 61 Estonia
393 Shangina Alexandra 1206 0 31 125 Russia
394 Lao Chi Ieng 1205 0 6 16 Macao, China
395 Mityagin Anton 1201 0 0 9 Russia
396 Prokopyev Andrei 1199 6 46 168 Russia
397 Huang Pou Fai 1186 0 10 13 Macao, China
398 Startsev Maksim 1181 5 69 117 Russia
399 Kulin Maxim 1178 0 41 105 Russia
400 Nitov Melissa 1177 0 15 56 Estonia
401 Reznik Grigorii 1175 0 0 26 Russia
402 Glibina Anna 1171 0 0 5 Russia
403 Strakulia Lev 1160 0 43 54 Russia
404 Moller Andrus 1151 0 0 8 Estonia
405 Buslakova Darya 1150 6 58 117 Russia
406 Potapov Maxim 1150 0 0 19 Russia
407 Berdiy Arseniy 1148 0 0 13 Russia
408 Vislovich Vladislav 1148 0 22 31 Russia
409 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 0 2 Russia
410 Gershman Artem 1137 0 15 43 Russia
411 Roginski Roman 1126 0 0 28 Russia
412 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 0 0 25 Russia
413 Gorbachev Daniil 1120 0 14 92 Russia
414 Pushkin Ivan 1112 0 4 13 Russia
415 Pukk Oskar 1108 0 11 37 Estonia
416 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 9 Russia
417 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1100 6 52 115 Russia
418 Shkarupa Maria 1091 0 7 77 Russia
419 Kazanina Daria 1086 0 0 26 Russia
420 Vostriakova Yulia 1078 7 76 140 Russia
421 Karlsson Sander 1078 0 0 17 Sweden
422 Kuzmin Dmitri 1078 0 16 31 Estonia
423 Kozhevin Dmitry 1071 6 6 35 Russia
424 Belova Polina 1071 0 24 32 Russia
425 Makhin Matvei 1070 0 29 100 Russia
426 Sonina Vladislava 1069 0 9 79 Russia
427 Lei Pui Ieong 1067 0 9 15 Macao, China
428 Mikryukov Sergey 1064 3 27 57 Russia
429 Churikova Daria 1062 0 57 83 Russia
430 Buslakova Anastasja 1054 7 54 120 Russia
431 Murumaa Mikael 1052 0 0 10 Estonia
432 Barinov Rendom 1049 0 15 33 Russia
433 Noskov Pavel 1049 6 51 98 Russia
434 Semenov Andrei 1049 5 48 96 Russia
435 Laane Kristjan 1033 0 32 74 Estonia
436 Popova Daria 1016 0 0 2 Russia
437 Wong Hio Kei 1006 0 7 11 Macao, China
438 Makarova  Daria 993 0 0 30 Russia
439 Mikhalitsyn Matvey 990 0 13 18 Russia
440 Puzanov Georgi 986 0 6 35 Russia
441 Bykov Dmitrii 980 0 25 84 Russia
442 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 0 7 Russia
443 Shabanov Ivan 971 0 0 34 Russia
444 Makhina Alla 965 9 18 59 Russia
445 Normak Mihkel 964 0 8 14 Estonia
446 Piruakov Artem 964 0 7 16 Russia
447 Volskaya Darya 962 0 0 30 Russia
448 Pavlovskiy Egor 944 7 42 57 Russia
449 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 0 0 17 Russia
450 Pukk Martin 941 0 12 47 Estonia
451 Novichkova Viktoriia 927 0 24 65 Russia
452 Kazantsev Konstantin 918 6 43 67 Russia
453 Karavaeva Maria 907 0 25 32 Russia
454 Geletyuk Konstantin 886 0 9 39 Russia
455 Yudina Polina 864 3 24 88 Russia
456 Stulova Alisa 836 0 14 53 Russia
457 Nikolaev Mikhail 831 5 26 37 Russia
458 Orlov Maxim 824 4 17 30 Russia
459 Sokolov Andrei 823 3 14 19 Russia
460 Lapin Maxim 803 7 11 20 Russia
461 Vereshagin Dmitrii 799 5 27 45 Russia
462 Popova Maria 798 0 21 52 Russia
463 Minkina Yuliya 779 0 12 21 Russia
464 Zvezdina Nataliya 762 6 47 67 Russia
465 Nikitina Darina 759 0 13 27 Russia
466 Potapov Stepan 758 3 14 32 Russia
467 Ozerov Denis 691 5 26 29 Russia
468 Zolotarev Konstantin 667 3 12 17 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.15412712097168 sec.