Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2000-05-06

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2863 3 3 3 Japan
2 Kawamura Norihiko 2713 3 3 3 Japan
3 Sinyov Igor 2672 21 21 21 Russia
4 Hasegawa Kazuto 2626 10 10 10 Japan
5 Nara Hideki 2558 10 10 10 Japan
6 Sushkov Vladimir 2541 23 23 23 Russia
7 Karlsson Stefan 2527 23 23 23 Sweden
8 Klimashin Alexandr 2519 22 22 22 Russia
9 Tarannikov Yuriy 2510 15 15 15 Russia
10 Soosyrv Ants 2502 12 12 12 Estonia
11 Kozhin Mikhail 2491 6 6 6 Russia
12 Hayakawa Yoshimi 2451 8 8 8 Japan
13 Kareyev Vladislav 2439 10 10 10 Russia
14 Nishimura Toshio 2428 2 2 2 Japan
15 Johannesson Rickard 2418 17 17 17 Sweden
16 Salnikov Pavel 2410 19 19 19 Russia
17 Peskov Stepan 2409 10 10 10 Russia
18 Kuga Akio 2391 2 2 2 Japan
19 Gaulitz Joachim 2386 22 22 22 Sweden
20 Nikonov Konstantin 2383 15 15 15 Russia
21 Sakashita Shoichi 2336 2 2 2 Japan
22 Nazarov Vladimir 2323 8 8 8 Ukraine
23 Ses Pavel 2317 23 23 23 Russia
24 Smirnov Sergey 2307 14 14 14 Russia
25 Makarov Pavel 2297 23 23 23 Russia
26 Tuvikene Margus 2292 8 8 8 Estonia
27 Andersson Tord 2288 17 17 17 Sweden
28 Skuridin Alexey 2268 6 6 6 Russia
29 Petrovsky Dmitri 2267 7 7 7 Russia
30 Sakamoto Hirouji 2262 8 8 8 Japan
31 Shevelyov Sergey 2256 21 21 21 Russia
32 Sirategyan Karen 2252 15 15 15 Russia
33 Golosov Viktor 2245 15 15 15 Russia
34 Holgersson Goran 2242 9 9 9 Sweden
35 Taiblin Yuriy 2206 15 15 15 Russia
36 Bertilsson Anders 2205 9 9 9 Sweden
37 Zabrodin Alexander 2202 15 15 15 Russia
38 Asplund Bengt 2182 13 13 13 Sweden
39 Taimla Tunnet 2178 12 12 12 Estonia
40 Nikonova Natalya 2147 7 7 7 Russia
41 Hermansson Linus 2139 9 9 9 Sweden
42 Metreveli Irina 2122 7 7 7 Russia
43 Jonsson Peter 2119 9 9 9 Sweden
44 Naber Lauri 2117 4 4 4 Estonia
45 Nogovitsin Sergey 2112 15 15 15 Russia
46 Wallgren Bjorn 2104 6 6 6 Sweden
47 Nekrasov Denis 2100 15 15 15 Russia
48 Karasyov Maxim 2079 5 5 5 Russia
49 Kolk Marek 2049 3 3 3 Estonia
50 Savrasova Yulia 2031 7 7 7 Russia
51 Eriksson Bjorn 2029 15 15 15 Sweden
52 Salnikova Nonna 2014 7 7 7 Russia
53 Lebedeva Yelena 2012 7 7 7 Russia
54 Piddubny Konstantin 2006 8 8 8 Ukraine
55 Provorov Yury 2004 2 2 2 Russia
56 Voznjuk Pavel 1998 8 8 8 Estonia
57 Shatunov Alexander 1997 4 4 4 Russia
58 Sorokina Oksana 1985 7 7 7 Russia
59 Lents Johann 1961 14 14 14 Estonia
60 Tihkan Evelyn 1952 6 6 6 Estonia
61 Grishnin Stepan 1935 5 5 5 Russia
62 Sokolova Anastasiya 1886 7 7 7 Russia
63 Chizhkina Yelena 1878 5 5 5 Russia
64 Tuvikene Maris 1860 10 10 10 Estonia
65 Skalozubova Yelena 1800 7 7 7 Russia
66 Zhukova Eketerina 1748 8 8 8 Russia
67 Zakatova Evgenia 1713 6 6 6 Russia
68 Kocheshkova Olga 1703 4 4 4 Russia
69 Karlsson Irene 1674 4 4 4 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.030419111251831 sec.