Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2009-05-10

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2789 25 39 52 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2684 5 15 67 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2666 22 22 123 Estonia
4 Kawamura Norihiko 2614 18 27 73 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2568 0 16 110 Russia
6 Okabe Hiroshi 2554 56 101 238 Japan
7 Taimla Tunnet 2553 80 110 247 Estonia
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2533 21 50 115 Russia
9 Oll Aivo 2513 33 69 235 Estonia
10 Wu Di 2500 4 33 46 China
11 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 0 6 Korea
12 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 2 22 Korea
13 Oosumi Yuuki 2495 32 77 174 Japan
14 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 0 14 Japan
15 Cao Dong 2476 5 17 36 China
16 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 0 2 13 Korea
17 Yu Manjiang 2466 11 13 20 China
18 Tarannikov Yuriy 2451 24 24 57 Russia
19 Soosyrv Ants 2441 77 91 224 Estonia
20 Klimashin Alexandr 2437 0 0 67 Russia
21 Yamaguchi Yusui 2437 19 48 158 Japan
22 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
23 Demján Attila 2424 21 21 28 Hungary
24 Wu Hao 2421 0 8 33 China
25 Chen Lin 2417 0 1 10 China
26 Savrasova Yulia 2413 45 88 240 Russia
27 Gu Wei 2412 13 19 27 China
28 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 0 1 40 Sweden
29 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
30 Li Hongbin 2402 0 0 5 China
31 Tamura Kazumasa 2397 29 49 85 Japan
32 Artemyev Sergey 2394 30 73 264 Russia
33 Zhu Jianfeng 2394 7 9 35 China
34 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 0 5 10 Japan
35 Kozhin Mikhail 2390 67 92 156 Russia
36 Tanaka Koichi 2390 3 3 31 Japan
37 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 0 6 Japan
38 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 0 4 Japan
39 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 38 Japan
40 Takashima Junya 2374 6 13 77 Japan
41 Kuga Akio 2374 2 2 12 Japan
42 Chen Wei 2360 0 6 15 China
43 Chen Ko-Han 2354 2 3 18 Chinese Taipei
44 Karlsson Stefan 2353 33 73 236 Sweden
45 Sato Kiyotomi 2353 37 68 166 Japan
46 Nikonov Konstantin 2350 40 62 185 Russia
47 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 2 Sweden
48 Kawate Kozo 2345 10 14 33 Japan
49 Huang Yufeng 2343 9 14 19 China
50 Sinyov Igor 2336 23 23 23 Russia
51 Karasyov Maxim 2329 90 132 220 Russia
52 Zhou Keding 2328 9 9 10 China
53 Matsuura Hiroshi 2326 18 30 74 Japan
54 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2323 39 87 196 Japan
55 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 8 8 Japan
56 Purk Andry 2320 52 75 266 Estonia
57 Lin Huang-Yu 2320 1 20 25 Chinese Taipei
58 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 5 5 9 Japan
59 Iio Yoshihiro 2317 29 80 178 Japan
60 Koyama Jun 2317 9 14 92 Japan
61 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 4 Russia
62 Ono Takayuki 2311 39 70 186 Japan
63 Park Jeong Ho 2306 0 2 14 Korea
64 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2304 14 14 17 Japan
65 Gurckis Gatis 2301 0 0 8 Latvia
66 Ge Chongyu 2298 4 7 22 China
67 Qiu Yunfei 2297 6 22 41 China
68 Arita Nobuyoshi 2290 19 26 79 Japan
69 Ge Lingfeng 2290 11 16 48 China
70 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
71 Sakashita Shoichi 2286 4 4 17 Japan
72 Fitzermann Adrian 2286 0 17 17 Poland
73 Xue Wenxi 2285 1 1 21 China
74 Salnikov Pavel 2282 61 118 254 Russia
75 Potapov Alexey 2279 0 0 7 Russia
76 Zhang Yifeng 2278 6 8 15 China
77 Isobe Taizan 2277 30 60 124 Japan
78 Zhu Xiangru 2271 0 2 10 China
79 Rusin Vladislav 2266 0 0 82 Russia
80 Gardstrom Petter 2266 0 6 8 Sweden
81 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
82 Takagawa Teiji 2255 0 11 41 Japan
83 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
84 Saito Syuichi 2251 4 4 7 Japan
85 Mikhailov Alexander 2240 55 55 83 Russia
86 Laube Pavel 2235 28 61 99 Czech Republic
87 Mitsumori Masao 2234 29 42 123 Japan
88 Ding Jiong 2234 5 6 11 China
89 Fujii Naoki 2232 6 8 32 Japan
90 Yin Licheng 2232 3 3 5 China
91 Miyoshi Takeo 2232 21 49 114 Japan
92 Ilu Timo 2231 88 107 264 Estonia
93 Saarenpää Samuli 2231 0 8 56 Finland
94 Kudomi Takahiro 2231 18 38 118 Japan
95 Lents Johann 2230 10 46 202 Estonia
96 Vershinin Pavel 2228 0 40 131 Russia
97 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
98 Volkov Sergey 2224 0 46 141 Russia
99 Lysakov Mikhail 2224 42 71 287 Russia
100 Shevelyov Sergey 2218 0 7 19 Russia
101 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 0 63 Sweden
102 Andersson Tord 2214 6 40 134 Sweden
103 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 15 Sweden
104 Lindberg Kristian 2209 11 29 50 Sweden
105 Balabhai Viktor 2209 77 129 292 Russia
106 Duan Ran 2208 2 3 12 China
107 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 0 15 15 Russia
108 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 3 6 20 Japan
109 Zubashchenko Ivan 2202 22 30 93 Russia
110 Hata Masayuki 2202 24 30 55 Japan
111 Sakamoto Hirouji 2198 22 52 101 Japan
112 Poghosyan Albert 2197 6 21 35 Armenia
113 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 4 Japan
114 Nowakowski Maciej 2191 0 6 55 Poland
115 Sorokina Oksana 2190 16 49 128 Russia
116 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 12 Russia
117 Tashiro Yuichi 2188 6 6 21 Japan
118 Saito Koji 2187 10 10 19 Japan
119 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 6 Japan
120 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
121 Serdyukov Egor 2183 54 136 311 Russia
122 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
123 Golosov Viktor 2178 5 21 98 Russia
124 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 11 Japan
125 Ternerot Fredrik 2177 0 9 18 Sweden
126 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 5 Japan
127 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 7 Russia
128 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
129 Nykl Ondrej 2164 27 55 89 Czech Republic
130 Kazarin Mikhail 2163 0 9 50 Russia
131 Makarov Pavel 2160 37 52 113 Russia
132 Lu Wei-Yuan 2159 3 21 21 Chinese Taipei
133 Barykin Victor 2158 0 10 27 Russia
134 Ses Pavel 2157 5 5 36 Russia
135 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 16 Japan
136 Dzainukov Eldar 2155 9 9 43 Azerbaijan
137 Filinov Vladimir 2154 73 132 254 Russia
138 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
139 Nowak Pawel 2153 0 18 59 Poland
140 Moiseyev Kirill 2151 0 0 10 Russia
141 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 22 Japan
142 Kadulin Alexandr 2146 74 135 388 Russia
143 Maruyama Yasushi 2145 18 26 55 Japan
144 Arevkov Maxim 2141 25 69 154 Russia
145 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 44 Japan
146 Tamiola Artur 2139 10 10 24 Poland
147 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2139 14 20 25 Japan
148 Wallgren Bjorn 2138 8 16 20 Sweden
149 Ryabov Alexandr 2137 19 27 30 Russia
150 Carlsson Martin 2137 0 25 56 Sweden
151 Skuridin Alexey 2136 47 75 140 Russia
152 Epifanov Dmitry 2136 0 26 61 Russia
153 Drozd Olexandr 2135 8 15 33 Ukraine
154 Nipoti Vladimír 2133 6 10 10 Czech Republic
155 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
156 Miyagawa Junzo 2132 16 48 96 Japan
157 Zowadova Monika 2131 5 39 75 Czech Republic
158 Tamada Yoichi 2130 42 69 78 Japan
159 Sumarokov Evgeny 2128 35 68 270 Russia
160 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 0 13 Korea
161 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 2 Japan
162 Nokhrin Oleg 2119 0 9 65 Russia
163 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2118 3 3 7 Japan
164 Arai Yutaka 2118 10 14 25 Japan
165 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
166 Khramov Andrey 2117 9 23 27 Uzbekistan
167 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 6 Japan
168 Kim Su Chan 2114 0 2 11 Korea
169 Nersisyan Rafik 2111 0 0 11 Armenia
170 Iwano Fumio 2109 24 38 93 Japan
171 Merkulov Artyom 2109 99 184 326 Russia
172 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 0 4 9 Japan
173 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 2 3 3 Chinese Taipei
174 Nagao Noriaki 2102 23 33 130 Japan
175 Koiso Shigemasa 2100 12 19 40 Japan
176 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2099 46 60 132 Russia
177 Eriksson Bjorn 2095 0 20 67 Sweden
178 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
179 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
180 Metreveli Irina 2088 45 60 126 Russia
181 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2085 15 15 15 Poland
182 Chen Wei-Han 2084 3 5 6 Chinese Taipei
183 Kanda Masahiro 2084 6 6 17 Japan
184 Nakayama Tomoharu 2083 36 49 49 Japan
185 Zajk Michal 2076 15 29 31 Poland
186 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2074 0 12 113 Russia
187 Jonsson Peter 2072 37 88 211 Sweden
188 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 52 Japan
189 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 12 Japan
190 Eriksson Marcus 2070 35 80 177 Sweden
191 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2070 0 36 83 Russia
192 Nikonova Natalya 2068 25 30 70 Russia
193 Asplund Bengt 2067 14 34 73 Sweden
194 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 0 4 21 Chinese Taipei
195 Tanno Yoshitaka 2066 14 18 38 Japan
196 Alexandrov Victor 2065 0 8 47 Russia
197 Kubooka Takeshi 2063 10 14 25 Japan
198 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2062 26 58 124 Russia
199 Pellikka Marko 2062 4 10 45 Finland
200 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 10 Russia
201 Watanabe Tatsuya 2059 9 26 67 Japan
202 Rybka Ales 2056 6 35 71 Czech Republic
203 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2056 13 28 57 Japan
204 Lapshin Mikhail 2056 0 7 12 Russia
205 Furuoka Shunzo 2054 6 10 21 Japan
206 Semyonov Vladimir 2053 45 79 136 Russia
207 Majczyk Marcin 2049 15 15 23 Poland
208 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 6 Sweden
209 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
210 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 1 15 Japan
211 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2044 22 47 113 Japan
212 Lindholm Petter 2041 0 8 44 Sweden
213 Nishioka Noriko 2040 5 10 10 Japan
214 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
215 Kryuchok Roman 2038 87 169 336 Russia
216 Smirnov Evgeny 2037 19 46 101 Russia
217 Lind Bjorn 2037 6 31 112 Sweden
218 Novikov Nikolay 2037 0 8 42 Russia
219 Drozdov Vladimir 2037 0 0 13 Russia
220 Kolesnik Vladimir 2036 0 8 31 Ukraine
221 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2032 8 12 17 Japan
222 Lebedeva Yelena 2032 0 0 21 Russia
223 Eged Igor 2030 11 23 42 Slovakia
224 Taiblin Yuriy 2026 10 17 21 Russia
225 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 0 39 Japan
226 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 0 23 Japan
227 Kubo Izumi 2026 20 42 95 Japan
228 Ikonen Jussi 2024 9 33 114 Finland
229 Haikonen Kari 2023 3 11 48 Finland
230 Salnikova Nonna 2022 41 67 190 Russia
231 Ozawa Tetsushi 2020 19 37 70 Japan
232 Sandstrom Richard 2018 22 43 133 Sweden
233 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
234 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2018 4 13 25 Japan
235 Gross Anna 2017 0 7 34 Russia
236 Egorov Vitaly 2016 15 37 48 Russia
237 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
238 Leshukova Anastasia 2012 0 13 13 Russia
239 Sirategyan Karen 2011 46 70 158 Russia
240 Maruta Koji 2009 9 20 50 Japan
241 Suzuki Junichiro 2009 4 4 13 Japan
242 Kobayashi Koichi 2006 25 34 49 Japan
243 Valjataga Paul 2004 68 89 181 Estonia
244 Maruta Hiroki 2003 24 42 96 Japan
245 Pajuste Renee 2002 70 77 131 Estonia
246 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 3 11 Chinese Taipei
247 Nekrasov Denis 1998 0 12 75 Russia
248 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1997 15 39 59 Russia
249 Watanabe Yoko 1997 4 20 32 Japan
250 Rejsek Jan 1993 10 23 43 Czech Republic
251 Smirnov Dmitry 1993 0 0 3 Russia
252 Piddubny Konstantin 1991 18 44 65 Ukraine
253 Shubin Alexander 1989 0 0 9 Russia
254 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986 0 0 9 Belarus
255 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
256 Okatova Anna 1984 40 78 308 Russia
257 Tuvikene Maris 1983 0 0 14 Estonia
258 Hara Masao 1982 10 17 80 Japan
259 Berezin Roman 1981 24 60 159 Russia
260 Yao Jinrui 1973 0 0 4 China
261 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
262 Oblikas Mikk 1971 16 47 161 Estonia
263 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 22 Russia
264 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 0 16 Poland
265 Nemec Tomas 1967 10 40 64 Czech Republic
266 Fujikawa Masaki 1966 28 59 100 Japan
267 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1961 5 25 79 Japan
268 Mikryukov Mikhail 1961 41 53 88 Russia
269 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 3 3 17 Sweden
270 Miyazu Goichi 1952 6 9 27 Japan
271 Maximov Nikolay 1952 61 98 269 Russia
272 Stradal Jan 1951 22 22 52 Czech Republic
273 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 5 5 13 Poland
274 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1944 7 17 69 Sweden
275 Maltell Tommy 1944 5 5 25 Sweden
276 Malowiejski Piotr 1943 4 8 31 Poland
277 Krayeva Tatyana 1941 90 161 425 Russia
278 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 27 Japan
279 Skuridina Olga 1939 14 14 27 Russia
280 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
281 Gorzecki Marek 1933 4 6 33 Poland
282 Provorov Yury 1933 0 2 6 Russia
283 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1929 1 17 24 Chinese Taipei
284 Pestereva Maria 1926 78 150 388 Russia
285 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 16 Finland
286 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 5 Russia
287 Saranchin Aleksandr 1920 4 12 28 Russia
288 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 10 Japan
289 Okuda Shingo 1918 2 2 23 Japan
290 Kato Yasuhiro 1915 37 63 126 Japan
291 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1911 19 33 83 Russia
292 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 0 7 Russia
293 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
294 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
295 Kon Akira 1902 24 26 26 Japan
296 Timmermann Alvar 1901 33 54 134 Estonia
297 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 9 Japan
298 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899 0 0 8 Russia
299 Neuman Petr 1899 5 33 70 Czech Republic
300 Kuramoto Hideharu 1896 12 15 45 Japan
301 Grishnin Stepan 1895 0 7 13 Russia
302 Suzuki Rin 1890 23 27 27 Japan
303 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
304 Ikonen Jari 1880 2 2 17 Finland
305 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 0 8 14 Russia
306 Serdyuk Andrey 1880 11 29 97 Russia
307 Tarasinski Pawel 1879 15 32 46 Poland
308 Hallkvist Joel 1879 3 6 62 Sweden
309 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 3 3 32 Japan
310 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 0 10 10 Japan
311 Tanji Hiroki 1869 13 21 33 Japan
312 Tadokoro Hosai 1868 7 31 78 Japan
313 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 5 9 Russia
314 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1864 4 8 39 Russia
315 Minin Alexey 1861 0 2 15 Russia
316 Solovyov Egor 1860 0 15 78 Russia
317 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 14 Russia
318 Quang Vu 1860 0 0 17 Sweden
319 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
320 Eggert Ester 1854 0 0 31 Estonia
321 Umantsiv Roman 1854 0 0 17 Ukraine
322 Karapetyan Aram 1854 0 0 8 Armenia
323 Lillemets Rauni 1852 32 46 128 Estonia
324 Krcek Bretislav 1851 10 34 49 Czech Republic
325 Timokhina Nadezhda 1850 0 0 45 Russia
326 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1849 0 5 22 Russia
327 Gerasimov Ilya 1844 0 0 61 Russia
328 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
329 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 2 2 Russia
330 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 3 Finland
331 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 0 9 Russia
332 Merkulov Maxim 1838 51 102 214 Russia
333 Sobolev Pavel 1837 40 66 108 Russia
334 Nadezhdin Kirill 1834 0 0 26 Russia
335 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 6 Russia
336 Strokov Konstantin 1833 0 0 46 Russia
337 Yakovleva Alyona 1831 0 8 14 Ukraine
338 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1825 62 117 304 Russia
339 Lebedeva Tatjana 1823 21 39 163 Russia
340 Hirono Masakazu 1823 11 11 11 Japan
341 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 4 11 19 Japan
342 Mirme Madli 1820 62 80 114 Estonia
343 Beshantsev Vasily 1817 4 14 18 Russia
344 Tarasevich Stepan 1814 7 13 13 Russia
345 Sushko Yury 1812 0 0 13 Ukraine
346 Purk Tauri 1810 74 78 163 Estonia
347 Rippel Jan 1809 0 16 38 Czech Republic
348 Harada Motochika 1808 0 8 20 Japan
349 Sjostedt Hans 1808 8 16 43 Sweden
350 Widman Linnea 1806 15 22 65 Sweden
351 Karlsson Irene 1804 14 20 85 Estonia
352 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 7 Russia
353 Liventaal Glen 1798 0 0 23 Estonia
354 Oborina Anastasja 1797 70 127 203 Russia
355 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 14 Russia
356 Krasnonosova Serafima 1791 0 0 3 Russia
357 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
358 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 0 13 Russia
359 Buszkowski Ludwik 1786 40 69 149 Russia
360 Hobemagi Martin 1785 69 78 91 Estonia
361 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 2 Russia
362 Potlova Tatyana 1773 0 0 50 Russia
363 Jellve Emma 1771 14 34 67 Sweden
364 Mironov Victor 1765 0 0 8 Russia
365 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 0 7 Russia
366 Gorohov Nikita 1762 29 56 93 Russia
367 Brencik Stefan 1759 6 14 24 Czech Republic
368 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
369 Salula Ain 1755 33 47 51 Estonia
370 Matsuoka Teruo 1752 10 25 67 Japan
371 Maltsev Andrey 1751 0 0 11 Russia
372 Godlewski Filip 1745 4 18 40 Poland
373 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 0 29 Estonia
374 Kolácek Michal 1739 0 24 28 Czech Republic
375 Reintal Chris 1737 0 0 19 Estonia
376 Karlsson Martin 1735 8 15 60 Sweden
377 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
378 Magdeev Igor 1733 16 16 16 Russia
379 Sulane Sander 1730 12 22 118 Estonia
380 Nyberg Bengt 1728 20 32 69 Sweden
381 Arefyev Andrey 1724 16 16 77 Russia
382 Kolk Kaia 1723 0 0 68 Estonia
383 Savrasov Ruslan 1715 63 132 217 Russia
384 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 3 Russia
385 Ivashkin Anton 1705 0 0 33 Russia
386 Vunk Tiit 1697 40 40 40 Estonia
387 Nygards Daniel 1695 0 10 37 Sweden
388 Zyazin Alexandr 1693 0 0 28 Russia
389 Okatova Ksenjia 1689 0 10 10 Russia
390 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 3 Estonia
391 Mostyayev Artyom 1662 0 0 33 Russia
392 Klooster Karin 1659 8 20 50 Estonia
393 Kuleshov Mikhail 1657 22 33 60 Russia
394 Sorokin Anton 1656 8 17 30 Russia
395 Sepman Siim 1649 0 0 31 Estonia
396 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 6 35 Russia
397 Kullamaa Mart 1638 12 12 30 Estonia
398 Litvinova Yulia 1636 75 133 184 Russia
399 Gorohov Dmitry 1635 30 54 101 Russia
400 Vondrácková Eva 1633 11 37 40 Czech Republic
401 Leesmann Sten 1632 6 6 24 Estonia
402 Virma Iisak 1629 12 12 24 Estonia
403 Kolk Peeter 1623 16 16 93 Estonia
404 Kurdina Olga 1620 70 128 174 Russia
405 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 0 18 Russia
406 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1606 53 86 139 Russia
407 Molotova Anastasja 1606 64 119 143 Russia
408 Krjukov Gerli 1600 57 57 57 Estonia
409 Kurilova Svetlana 1594 39 48 68 Russia
410 Romanov Sergey 1577 43 103 222 Russia
411 Kodasma Rasmus 1577 11 23 40 Estonia
412 Tumanov Yuryi 1574 49 61 102 Russia
413 Vysheslavov Ivan 1568 8 48 78 Russia
414 Nõmm Liina 1552 52 52 52 Estonia
415 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1527 0 17 36 Russia
416 Kuleshova Tatyana 1522 11 23 34 Russia
417 Tänav Tõnis 1516 4 4 42 Estonia
418 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 26 59 Russia
419 Belous Polina 1489 21 36 58 Russia
420 Prokopyev Ruslan 1473 16 16 62 Russia
421 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 0 33 Russia
422 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 11 26 Russia
423 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 3 31 Russia
424 Novozhilova Olesya 1455 28 44 75 Russia
425 Grigoriev Roman 1444 11 19 34 Russia
426 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 14 27 Russia
427 Belkina Nadezhda 1392 35 50 75 Russia
428 Buyanova Galina 1382 12 26 46 Russia
429 Litvinova Alina 1319 16 27 31 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.16730284690857 sec.