Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2009-06-01

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2810 25 44 57 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2707 5 15 67 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2657 22 22 123 Estonia
4 Li Yi 2621 11 11 11 China
5 Kawamura Norihiko 2600 23 32 78 Japan
6 Chingin Konstantin 2563 0 16 110 Russia
7 Okabe Hiroshi 2544 56 106 243 Japan
8 Taimla Tunnet 2541 80 110 247 Estonia
9 Oll Aivo 2531 28 69 235 Estonia
10 Sushkov Vladimir 2524 21 50 115 Russia
11 Wu Di 2510 4 33 46 China
12 Oosumi Yuuki 2501 36 77 178 Japan
13 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 2 22 Korea
14 Kim Chang-Hoon 2482 0 0 6 Korea
15 Sagara Takashi 2480 0 0 14 Japan
16 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 2 13 Korea
17 Cao Dong 2471 7 19 38 China
18 Tarannikov Yuriy 2444 24 24 57 Russia
19 Soosyrv Ants 2440 83 97 230 Estonia
20 Yamaguchi Yusui 2436 22 51 161 Japan
21 Klimashin Alexandr 2434 0 0 67 Russia
22 Tamura Kazumasa 2433 29 54 87 Japan
23 Ooi Kozo 2431 0 0 3 Japan
24 Demján Attila 2424 21 21 28 Hungary
25 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 1 40 Sweden
26 Chen Lin 2413 0 1 10 China
27 Wu Hao 2411 0 8 33 China
28 Savrasova Yulia 2410 45 88 240 Russia
29 Veidemanis Arnis 2406 0 0 6 Latvia
30 Zhu Jianfeng 2392 7 9 35 China
31 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 0 4 Japan
32 Artemyev Sergey 2380 30 73 256 Russia
33 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 35 Japan
34 Li Hongbin 2375 0 0 5 China
35 Nishimura Toshio 2373 0 0 4 Japan
36 Takashima Junya 2372 6 13 77 Japan
37 Yu Manjiang 2370 11 13 20 China
38 Sato Kiyotomi 2368 37 68 166 Japan
39 Kuga Akio 2364 2 2 10 Japan
40 Chen Ko-Han 2363 2 2 18 Chinese Taipei
41 Purk Andry 2361 52 75 266 Estonia
42 Tanaka Koichi 2360 3 3 31 Japan
43 Kozhin Mikhail 2359 67 92 156 Russia
44 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2358 38 87 195 Japan
45 Chen Wei 2354 0 6 15 China
46 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 2 Sweden
47 Huang Yufeng 2343 9 14 19 China
48 Karasyov Maxim 2343 90 132 220 Russia
49 Karlsson Stefan 2342 36 76 239 Sweden
50 Nikonov Konstantin 2342 40 61 185 Russia
51 Iio Yoshihiro 2331 29 80 178 Japan
52 Isobe Taizan 2330 30 65 129 Japan
53 Koyama Jun 2330 9 14 92 Japan
54 Zhou Keding 2328 9 9 10 China
55 Kawate Kozo 2327 6 10 33 Japan
56 Ono Takayuki 2326 38 74 190 Japan
57 Sinyov Igor 2326 23 23 23 Russia
58 Gardstrom Petter 2323 0 6 8 Sweden
59 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 8 8 Japan
60 Gu Wei 2320 14 20 28 China
61 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 3 5 9 Japan
62 Salnikov Pavel 2312 59 128 257 Russia
63 Matsuura Hiroshi 2312 14 26 74 Japan
64 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 2 14 Korea
65 Milevsky Alexandr 2310 0 0 4 Russia
66 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 8 Latvia
67 Zhang Yifeng 2296 7 9 16 China
68 Qiu Yunfei 2296 7 23 42 China
69 Ge Lingfeng 2295 11 16 48 China
70 Ge Chongyu 2295 4 7 22 China
71 Lin Huang-Yu 2294 1 17 25 Chinese Taipei
72 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2290 11 14 17 Japan
73 Arita Nobuyoshi 2288 20 32 85 Japan
74 Mitsumori Masao 2282 29 47 128 Japan
75 Fitzermann Adrian 2280 5 22 22 Poland
76 Okumura Toyohiko 2277 0 5 10 Japan
77 Potapov Alexey 2277 0 0 7 Russia
78 Zhu Xiangru 2271 0 2 10 China
79 Sakashita Shoichi 2261 2 4 15 Japan
80 Johannesson Rickard 2259 0 0 5 Sweden
81 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
82 Rusin Vladislav 2254 0 0 82 Russia
83 Saito Syuichi 2251 4 4 7 Japan
84 Takagawa Teiji 2250 0 7 37 Japan
85 Kudomi Takahiro 2248 15 40 120 Japan
86 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 15 15 Russia
87 Xue Wenxi 2247 1 1 21 China
88 Holgersson Goran 2239 0 0 15 Sweden
89 Ding Jiong 2234 5 6 11 China
90 Mikhailov Alexander 2234 55 55 83 Russia
91 Yin Licheng 2232 3 3 5 China
92 Andersson Tord 2232 9 43 137 Sweden
93 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
94 Hata Masayuki 2225 19 27 55 Japan
95 Vershinin Pavel 2225 0 40 131 Russia
96 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 8 56 Finland
97 Laube Pavel 2220 28 61 99 Czech Republic
98 Volkov Sergey 2219 0 46 141 Russia
99 Lysakov Mikhail 2217 42 71 287 Russia
100 Lomakin Mikhail 2217 0 0 5 Russia
101 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 7 19 Russia
102 Ilu Timo 2204 86 110 267 Estonia
103 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 6 17 Japan
104 Sakamoto Hirouji 2203 17 49 98 Japan
105 Duan Ran 2202 3 4 13 China
106 Poghosyan Albert 2199 6 21 35 Armenia
107 Fujii Naoki 2197 4 8 32 Japan
108 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 4 Japan
109 Lents Johann 2195 10 46 202 Estonia
110 Miyoshi Takeo 2192 20 49 114 Japan
111 Filinov Vladimir 2192 71 142 259 Russia
112 Hermansson Hannes 2192 0 0 63 Sweden
113 Tashiro Yuichi 2188 6 6 21 Japan
114 Saito Koji 2188 6 10 19 Japan
115 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 16 18 Chinese Taipei
116 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
117 Choi Yun-Seok 2183 0 0 13 Korea
118 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 11 Japan
119 Sorokina Oksana 2178 16 49 128 Russia
120 Golosov Viktor 2178 5 20 98 Russia
121 Serdyukov Egor 2174 54 136 311 Russia
122 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 9 18 Sweden
123 Sunagawa Shouki 2170 0 0 6 Japan
124 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 5 Japan
125 Lu Wei-Yuan 2168 3 19 21 Chinese Taipei
126 Nowakowski Maciej 2160 0 6 55 Poland
127 Nazarov Vladimir 2158 0 0 9 Ukraine
128 Lindberg Kristian 2157 11 29 50 Sweden
129 Barykin Victor 2157 0 10 27 Russia
130 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2153 14 20 25 Japan
131 Balabhai Viktor 2149 74 138 293 Russia
132 Carlsson Martin 2149 0 25 56 Sweden
133 Ses Pavel 2149 5 5 31 Russia
134 Maruyama Yasushi 2149 15 26 52 Japan
135 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 22 Japan
136 Zubashchenko Ivan 2144 10 30 87 Russia
137 Eybatov Nizami 2141 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
138 Smirnov Sergey 2141 0 0 7 Russia
139 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 44 Japan
140 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 74 135 388 Russia
141 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 9 9 43 Azerbaijan
142 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 9 50 Russia
143 Iwata Akihisa 2139 0 0 12 Japan
144 Wallgren Bjorn 2137 8 16 20 Sweden
145 Nowak Pawel 2136 5 23 64 Poland
146 Ryabov Alexandr 2136 19 27 30 Russia
147 Miyagawa Junzo 2134 12 45 96 Japan
148 Nipoti Vladimír 2133 6 10 10 Czech Republic
149 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
150 Skuridin Alexey 2131 47 75 140 Russia
151 Epifanov Dmitry 2129 0 26 61 Russia
152 Arevkov Maxim 2127 14 69 148 Russia
153 Iwano Fumio 2122 23 42 97 Japan
154 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 9 65 Russia
155 Litvinenko Alexandr 2119 0 0 12 Russia
156 Nagao Noriaki 2118 27 37 134 Japan
157 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2118 3 3 7 Japan
158 Arai Yutaka 2118 6 10 25 Japan
159 Drozd Olexandr 2118 8 15 33 Ukraine
160 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
161 Sumarokov Evgeny 2116 44 77 279 Russia
162 Moiseyev Kirill 2116 0 0 10 Russia
163 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 6 Japan
164 Kim Su Chan 2114 0 2 11 Korea
165 Nersisyan Rafik 2111 0 0 11 Armenia
166 Makarov Pavel 2111 37 52 113 Russia
167 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 0 4 9 Japan
168 Pellikka Marko 2107 4 10 45 Finland
169 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 2 2 3 Chinese Taipei
170 Tamiola Artur 2103 10 10 24 Poland
171 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2100 0 0 12 Russia
172 Merkulov Artyom 2099 99 184 326 Russia
173 Khramov Andrey 2099 9 23 27 Uzbekistan
174 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2095 46 60 132 Russia
175 Tanno Yoshitaka 2093 14 18 38 Japan
176 Nakayama Tomoharu 2089 31 49 49 Japan
177 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
178 Tamada Yoichi 2088 45 74 83 Japan
179 Chen Wei-Han 2084 3 3 6 Chinese Taipei
180 Kanda Masahiro 2084 6 6 17 Japan
181 Metreveli Irina 2084 45 60 126 Russia
182 Alexandrov Victor 2083 0 8 41 Russia
183 Koiso Shigemasa 2081 8 16 36 Japan
184 Nykl Ondrej 2077 27 55 89 Czech Republic
185 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2073 12 28 57 Japan
186 Zajk Michal 2073 15 29 31 Poland
187 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 0 20 67 Sweden
188 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 52 Japan
189 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 12 Japan
190 Nikonova Natalya 2068 25 30 70 Russia
191 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 15 15 15 Poland
192 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 12 113 Russia
193 Lind Bjorn 2067 9 34 115 Sweden
194 Kubooka Takeshi 2063 6 10 25 Japan
195 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 36 83 Russia
196 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 10 Russia
197 Watanabe Tatsuya 2059 9 26 67 Japan
198 Furuoka Shunzo 2054 6 6 21 Japan
199 Semyonov Vladimir 2054 45 79 136 Russia
200 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2053 17 47 113 Japan
201 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 7 12 Russia
202 Zowadova Monika 2049 5 39 75 Czech Republic
203 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2048 26 58 124 Russia
204 Mosinyan Davit 2047 0 0 9 Armenia
205 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
206 Asplund Bengt 2047 14 34 73 Sweden
207 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 1 15 Japan
208 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 8 44 Sweden
209 Kubo Izumi 2042 15 42 95 Japan
210 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 5 10 Japan
211 Smirnov Evgeny 2038 19 46 101 Russia
212 Gross Anna 2034 0 7 34 Russia
213 Maruta Koji 2033 8 22 52 Japan
214 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 8 42 Russia
215 Jonsson Peter 2033 37 88 211 Sweden
216 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2029 5 8 15 Japan
217 Lebedeva Yelena 2026 0 0 21 Russia
218 Ozawa Tetsushi 2023 16 33 70 Japan
219 Valjataga Paul 2020 68 89 181 Estonia
220 Taiblin Yuriy 2020 10 17 21 Russia
221 Miyagawa Sou 2019 0 0 36 Japan
222 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
223 Kryuchok Roman 2018 87 169 336 Russia
224 Kobayashi Koichi 2017 20 34 49 Japan
225 Adachi Yasuhiro 2016 0 0 20 Japan
226 Pajuste Renee 2014 70 77 131 Estonia
227 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
228 Egorov Vitaly 2008 4 37 48 Russia
229 Salnikova Nonna 2007 39 77 193 Russia
230 Sirategyan Karen 2006 46 70 158 Russia
231 Drozdov Vladimir 2006 0 0 13 Russia
232 Eriksson Marcus 2002 35 80 177 Sweden
233 Hermansson Linus 2002 0 0 6 Sweden
234 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
235 Berezin Roman 1999 24 60 159 Russia
236 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 8 31 Ukraine
237 Watanabe Yoko 1997 4 20 32 Japan
238 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1997 4 13 25 Japan
239 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 13 13 Russia
240 Maruta Hiroki 1994 24 47 101 Japan
241 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1992 0 0 9 Belarus
242 Nekrasov Denis 1992 0 12 75 Russia
243 Suzuki Junichiro 1992 4 4 13 Japan
244 Hara Masao 1990 10 17 80 Japan
245 Lekowski Jerzy 1988 0 0 16 Poland
246 Majczyk Marcin 1985 20 20 28 Poland
247 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1985 15 39 59 Russia
248 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
249 Piddubny Konstantin 1984 18 44 65 Ukraine
250 Shubin Alexander 1983 0 0 9 Russia
251 Wang Chih-Kung 1977 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
252 Skuridina Olga 1977 14 14 27 Russia
253 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
254 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 22 Russia
255 Sandstrom Richard 1966 22 43 133 Sweden
256 Okatova Anna 1964 40 78 308 Russia
257 Maltell Tommy 1963 5 5 25 Sweden
258 Ikonen Jussi 1962 9 33 114 Finland
259 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1961 5 25 79 Japan
260 Eged Igor 1961 11 23 42 Slovakia
261 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 3 3 17 Sweden
262 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 1959 12 12 12 Japan
263 Smirnov Dmitry 1959 0 0 3 Russia
264 Rybka Ales 1959 6 35 71 Czech Republic
265 Fujikawa Masaki 1957 27 63 104 Japan
266 Nemec Tomas 1954 10 40 64 Czech Republic
267 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 5 5 13 Poland
268 Toivonen Lauri 1944 0 0 16 Finland
269 Oblikas Mikk 1944 16 47 161 Estonia
270 Stradal Jan 1942 22 22 52 Czech Republic
271 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 27 Japan
272 Tuvikene Maris 1940 0 0 14 Estonia
273 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
274 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 1 15 24 Chinese Taipei
275 Rejsek Jan 1932 10 23 43 Czech Republic
276 Kobzev Alexey 1930 3 3 3 Russia
277 Mikryukov Mikhail 1926 41 53 88 Russia
278 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 5 Russia
279 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 10 Japan
280 Kato Yasuhiro 1918 36 67 130 Japan
281 Okuda Shingo 1918 2 2 23 Japan
282 Haikonen Kari 1917 3 11 48 Finland
283 Maximov Nikolay 1916 61 98 269 Russia
284 Miyazu Goichi 1911 6 9 25 Japan
285 Tanji Hiroki 1909 18 26 38 Japan
286 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 0 7 Russia
287 Yao Jinrui 1908 0 0 4 China
288 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
289 Krayeva Tatyana 1905 90 161 425 Russia
290 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1905 7 17 69 Sweden
291 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
292 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 7 Japan
293 Timmermann Alvar 1897 31 54 134 Estonia
294 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 20 37 51 Poland
295 Provorov Yury 1896 0 2 6 Russia
296 Pestereva Maria 1895 78 150 388 Russia
297 Kuramoto Hideharu 1895 12 15 45 Japan
298 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 4 12 28 Russia
299 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
300 Kon Akira 1881 20 26 26 Japan
301 Ikonen Jari 1880 2 2 17 Finland
302 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1879 16 43 93 Russia
303 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1879 0 0 8 Russia
304 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 15 78 Russia
305 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 3 3 32 Japan
306 Hallkvist Joel 1875 3 6 62 Sweden
307 Arzumanov Sergey 1875 0 0 9 Russia
308 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 0 10 10 Japan
309 Tadokoro Hosai 1873 7 31 78 Japan
310 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 7 13 Russia
311 Gorzecki Marek 1869 9 11 38 Poland
312 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 5 9 Russia
313 Umantsiv Roman 1862 0 0 17 Ukraine
314 Serdyuk Andrey 1862 11 29 97 Russia
315 Minin Alexey 1861 0 2 15 Russia
316 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 14 Russia
317 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1859 4 8 39 Russia
318 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 8 14 Russia
319 Timokhina Nadezhda 1857 0 0 45 Russia
320 Gerasimov Ilya 1857 0 0 61 Russia
321 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
322 Karapetyan Aram 1854 0 0 8 Armenia
323 Lillemets Rauni 1853 32 46 128 Estonia
324 Strokov Konstantin 1853 0 0 46 Russia
325 Eggert Ester 1850 0 0 31 Estonia
326 Nadezhdin Kirill 1847 0 0 26 Russia
327 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1845 0 5 22 Russia
328 Mirme Madli 1845 65 83 117 Estonia
329 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
330 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 2 2 Russia
331 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 3 Finland
332 Suzuki Rin 1834 29 33 33 Japan
333 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 6 Russia
334 Merkulov Maxim 1830 51 102 214 Russia
335 Hirono Masakazu 1826 11 11 11 Japan
336 Malowiejski Piotr 1822 9 13 36 Poland
337 Yakovleva Alyona 1821 0 8 14 Ukraine
338 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 4 11 19 Japan
339 Neuman Petr 1820 5 33 70 Czech Republic
340 Nyberg Bengt 1818 20 32 69 Sweden
341 Krasnonosova Serafima 1815 0 0 3 Russia
342 Tarasevich Stepan 1814 7 13 13 Russia
343 Lebedeva Tatjana 1812 21 39 163 Russia
344 Harada Motochika 1808 0 8 20 Japan
345 Sobolev Pavel 1807 40 66 108 Russia
346 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 7 Russia
347 Widman Linnea 1802 15 22 65 Sweden
348 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 14 Russia
349 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1793 62 117 304 Russia
350 Hobemagi Martin 1793 65 78 91 Estonia
351 Sushko Yury 1793 0 0 13 Ukraine
352 Quang Vu 1793 0 0 17 Sweden
353 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
354 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 0 13 Russia
355 Buszkowski Ludwik 1783 38 79 159 Russia
356 Potlova Tatyana 1782 0 0 50 Russia
357 Purk Tauri 1781 75 81 166 Estonia
358 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 2 Russia
359 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 4 14 18 Russia
360 Oborina Anastasja 1772 70 127 203 Russia
361 Liventaal Glen 1771 0 0 23 Estonia
362 Krcek Bretislav 1768 10 34 49 Czech Republic
363 Salula Ain 1767 33 47 51 Estonia
364 Mironov Victor 1765 0 0 8 Russia
365 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 0 7 Russia
366 Karlsson Irene 1763 14 20 85 Estonia
367 Kachaev Denis 1762 18 18 18 Russia
368 Rippel Jan 1762 0 16 38 Czech Republic
369 Matsuoka Teruo 1758 14 29 71 Japan
370 Gorohov Nikita 1758 29 56 93 Russia
371 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
372 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 0 29 Estonia
373 Kuleshov Mikhail 1742 20 43 70 Russia
374 Lisyutin Alexander 1736 19 19 19 Russia
375 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
376 Magdeev Igor 1721 16 16 16 Russia
377 Karlsson Martin 1720 8 15 60 Sweden
378 Sulane Sander 1718 12 22 118 Estonia
379 Kolk Kaia 1714 0 0 68 Estonia
380 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 3 Russia
381 Godlewski Filip 1709 4 18 40 Poland
382 Reintal Chris 1701 0 0 19 Estonia
383 Mostyayev Artyom 1699 0 0 33 Russia
384 Sjostedt Hans 1698 8 16 43 Sweden
385 Maltsev Andrey 1698 0 0 11 Russia
386 Savrasov Ruslan 1697 63 132 217 Russia
387 Jellve Emma 1696 14 34 67 Sweden
388 Okatova Ksenjia 1689 0 10 10 Russia
389 Vunk Tiit 1686 40 40 40 Estonia
390 Zyazin Alexandr 1684 0 0 28 Russia
391 Brencik Stefan 1677 6 14 24 Czech Republic
392 Ivashkin Anton 1673 0 0 33 Russia
393 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 24 28 Czech Republic
394 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 3 Estonia
395 Arefyev Andrey 1663 14 26 87 Russia
396 Klooster Karin 1656 8 20 50 Estonia
397 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 6 35 Russia
398 Krjukov Gerli 1641 56 57 57 Estonia
399 Gorohov Dmitry 1640 30 54 101 Russia
400 Leesmann Sten 1635 6 6 24 Estonia
401 Sepman Siim 1634 0 0 31 Estonia
402 Nygards Daniel 1632 0 10 37 Sweden
403 Sorokin Anton 1631 8 17 30 Russia
404 Kullamaa Mart 1626 12 12 30 Estonia
405 Virma Iisak 1616 12 12 24 Estonia
406 Vondrácková Eva 1612 11 37 40 Czech Republic
407 Litvinova Yulia 1612 75 133 184 Russia
408 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 0 18 Russia
409 Kurdina Olga 1607 70 128 174 Russia
410 Kolk Peeter 1599 16 16 93 Estonia
411 Vysheslavov Ivan 1597 8 48 78 Russia
412 Kurilova Svetlana 1582 38 57 77 Russia
413 Molotova Anastasja 1582 64 119 143 Russia
414 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1563 53 86 139 Russia
415 Tumanov Yuryi 1563 49 61 102 Russia
416 Tänav Tõnis 1562 4 4 42 Estonia
417 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 8 23 40 Estonia
418 Nõmm Liina 1561 52 52 52 Estonia
419 Romanov Sergey 1554 43 103 222 Russia
420 Kuleshova Tatyana 1549 9 32 43 Russia
421 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 26 59 Russia
422 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 17 36 Russia
423 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 0 33 Russia
424 Belous Polina 1468 21 36 58 Russia
425 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 11 26 Russia
426 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 3 31 Russia
427 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 16 16 62 Russia
428 Grigoriev Roman 1444 11 19 34 Russia
429 Novozhilova Olesya 1435 28 44 75 Russia
430 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 14 27 Russia
431 Belkina Nadezhda 1383 35 50 75 Russia
432 Buyanova Galina 1373 12 26 46 Russia
433 Litvinova Alina 1282 16 27 31 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.16967391967773 sec.