Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2012-12-30

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2715 55 73 161 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 8 8 21 China
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2630 34 79 202 Japan
5 Li Yi 2591 0 0 31 China
6 Cao Dong 2590 8 21 74 China
7 Chingin Konstantin 2569 10 15 20 Russia
8 Taimla Tunnet 2564 31 56 191 Estonia
9 Lan Zhiren 2556 10 10 10 China
10 Lin Huang-Yu 2547 7 29 51 Chinese Taipei
11 Yamaguchi Yusui 2544 8 31 108 Japan
12 He Qifa 2532 7 7 30 China
13 Sushkov Vladimir 2526 14 31 101 Russia
14 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 14 33 Hong Kong, China
15 Okabe Hiroshi 2518 42 83 249 Japan
16 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 20 37 China
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 0 34 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 10 10 27 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 10 China
22 Soosyrv Ants 2451 63 100 287 Estonia
23 Hasegawa Kazuto 2447 20 39 82 Japan
24 Nakayama Tomoharu 2434 31 79 141 Japan
25 Tarannikov Yuriy 2431 15 20 110 Russia
26 Demján Attila 2431 0 5 31 Hungary
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 97 Estonia
28 Oll Aivo 2422 0 27 153 Estonia
29 Kawamura Norihiko 2415 14 32 88 Japan
30 Nagasoe Hiroki 2414 11 11 14 Japan
31 Chen Jing 2413 10 10 20 China
32 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 8 China
33 Huang Shengming 2405 6 6 9 China
34 Fukui Nobuhiro 2404 44 65 109 Japan
35 Kise Katsumi 2386 14 61 61 Japan
36 Fedorkin Oleg 2382 16 25 52 Russia
37 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 13 Japan
38 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
39 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 11 China
40 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 19 China
41 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
42 Qi Guan 2350 9 9 18 China
43 Yin Licheng 2348 7 7 36 China
44 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2345 5 5 16 Chinese Taipei
45 Chen Ko-Han 2345 18 26 57 Chinese Taipei
46 Karlsson Stefan 2342 12 18 88 Sweden
47 Tamada Yoichi 2340 6 21 142 Japan
48 Mei Fan 2338 10 10 24 China
49 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
50 Kuga Akio 2336 0 7 13 Japan
51 Kozhin Mikhail 2334 9 17 153 Russia
52 Serdyukov Egor 2333 34 45 197 Russia
53 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 7 China
54 Tamura Kazumasa 2328 7 7 123 Japan
55 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
56 Chen Wei 2323 4 7 13 China
57 Potapov Alexey 2322 0 9 9 Russia
58 Nikonov Konstantin 2321 25 63 204 Russia
59 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
60 Matsuura Hiroshi 2315 8 21 62 Japan
61 Iio Yoshihiro 2309 28 62 159 Japan
62 Ono Takayuki 2300 36 66 198 Japan
63 Kawate Kozo 2297 0 4 20 Japan
64 Makarov Pavel 2295 35 57 185 Russia
65 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 21 21 Chinese Taipei
66 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 24 China
67 Kawano Takahisa 2281 6 32 57 Japan
68 Nykl Ondrej 2278 5 16 75 Czech Republic
69 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 35 Japan
70 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 25 China
71 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 34 Japan
72 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 8 China
73 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 17 China
74 Kudomi Takahiro 2268 36 50 124 Japan
75 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 3 12 China
76 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
77 Nagao Noriaki 2263 6 15 89 Japan
78 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 16 China
79 Isobe Taizan 2261 24 45 115 Japan
80 Sato Kiyotomi 2259 18 32 107 Japan
81 Kamiya Shunsuke 2258 11 59 65 Japan
82 Lu Hai 2257 6 9 13 China
83 Ilu Timo 2257 19 25 130 Estonia
84 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 5 18 Japan
85 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 29 China
86 Koyama Jun 2251 0 12 32 Japan
87 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 3 15 Poland
88 Sakamoto Hirouji 2246 17 26 89 Japan
89 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
90 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 8 China
91 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2238 34 75 221 Japan
92 Mikhailov Alexandr 2235 14 28 118 Russia
93 Kusajima Masato 2233 4 4 14 Japan
94 Karasyov Maxim 2232 23 78 257 Russia
95 Saito Koji 2227 0 0 16 Japan
96 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 16 58 182 Russia
97 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 11 China
98 Lu Wei-Yuan 2220 2 2 21 Chinese Taipei
99 Mitsumori Masao 2220 28 45 126 Japan
100 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
101 Kashihara Akihiko 2219 6 27 33 Japan
102 Artemyev Sergey 2216 23 47 118 Russia
103 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 1 17 Chinese Taipei
104 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 3 Japan
105 Lents Johann 2202 29 32 80 Estonia
106 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 3 China
107 Nakajima Osamu 2201 8 14 14 Japan
108 Xie Cun 2200 19 19 19 China
109 Wang Qingqing 2200 0 3 12 China
110 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 9 9 82 Russia
111 Epifanov Dmitry 2194 15 37 78 Russia
112 Tada Ayako 2194 25 44 101 Japan
113 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 0 0 42 Russia
114 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
115 Laube Pavel 2192 9 9 58 Czech Republic
116 Filinov Vladimir 2192 55 105 299 Russia
117 Savrasova Yulia 2191 7 18 143 Russia
118 Gardstrom Petter 2189 11 23 48 Sweden
119 Saito Syuichi 2189 6 6 13 Japan
120 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 18 27 Japan
121 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 13 China
122 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
123 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2183 11 16 21 Chinese Taipei
124 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 11 Japan
125 Mano Yoshihisa 2182 16 41 61 Japan
126 Fujii Naoki 2178 2 2 21 Japan
127 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 28 Russia
128 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 0 83 Russia
129 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 34 Russia
130 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
131 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 11 Japan
132 Vershinin Pavel 2171 24 35 57 Russia
133 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 7 13 Armenia
134 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 16 40 Japan
135 Maruyama Yasushi 2166 21 33 73 Japan
136 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
137 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 29 Sweden
138 Barykin Victor 2158 10 17 25 Russia
139 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
140 Yamaoka Kentaro 2155 4 8 11 Japan
141 Tanaka Shingo 2152 1 15 30 Japan
142 Kobayashi Koichi 2149 32 48 104 Japan
143 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
144 Pajuste Renee 2147 11 46 158 Estonia
145 Doi Manabu 2147 0 4 4 Japan
146 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 5 46 Japan
147 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 100 Russia
148 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
149 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 5 15 Poland
150 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 26 123 Russia
151 Hobemagi Martin 2131 63 121 296 Estonia
152 Salnikov Pavel 2130 49 81 238 Russia
153 Andersson Tord 2128 11 45 110 Sweden
154 Miyagawa Junzo 2127 14 36 90 Japan
155 Arai Yutaka 2127 0 4 20 Japan
156 Sandstrom Richard 2125 23 43 95 Sweden
157 Carlsson Martin 2123 5 14 28 Sweden
158 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
159 Kachaev Denis 2119 36 55 116 Russia
160 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 8 Ukraine
161 Merkulov Artyom 2111 65 111 303 Russia
162 Jonsson Peter 2107 34 66 191 Sweden
163 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 58 Russia
164 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 24 Sweden
165 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 13 43 104 Japan
166 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
167 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 10 10 10 Chinese Taipei
168 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
169 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 9 13 35 Czech Republic
170 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
171 Kryuchok Roman 2096 109 163 371 Russia
172 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
173 Koiso Shigemasa 2091 8 17 49 Japan
174 Berezin Roman 2090 24 34 89 Russia
175 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2089 34 75 161 Russia
176 Hata Masayuki 2087 11 23 68 Japan
177 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
178 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 7 Japan
179 Hu Xi 2081 0 1 18 China
180 Eriksson Bjorn 2081 23 33 33 Sweden
181 Golosov Viktor 2079 9 9 78 Russia
182 Kanda Masahiro 2076 0 4 16 Japan
183 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2074 9 21 65 Japan
184 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
185 Takahashi Roi 2069 12 16 16 Japan
186 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 12 Russia
187 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
188 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 22 Slovakia
189 Valjataga Paul 2066 16 34 165 Estonia
190 Rybka Ales 2065 9 21 48 Czech Republic
191 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2063 10 10 46 Russia
192 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 7 Russia
193 Metreveli Irina 2060 41 87 193 Russia
194 Chen Wei-Han 2059 3 6 10 Chinese Taipei
195 Zajk Michal 2059 0 0 17 Poland
196 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 0 12 Japan
197 Lind Bjorn 2050 9 12 61 Sweden
198 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2050 13 21 64 Japan
199 Volkov Sergey 2047 24 49 69 Russia
200 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 1 Japan
201 Oborina Anastasja 2043 105 171 339 Russia
202 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 8 Sweden
203 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 5 Japan
204 Taiblin Yuriy 2038 9 33 74 Russia
205 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
206 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
207 Balabhai Viktor 2029 55 109 285 Russia
208 Gross Anna 2027 16 26 26 Russia
209 Tanno Yoshitaka 2027 6 9 33 Japan
210 Sirategyan Karen 2023 25 47 179 Russia
211 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
212 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 19 Japan
213 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 1 4 4 Chinese Taipei
214 Eriksson Marcus 2016 20 40 101 Sweden
215 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2015 15 22 48 Japan
216 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 0 11 11 Russia
217 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 10 29 Japan
218 Kubo Izumi 2008 16 41 105 Japan
219 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 15 Russia
220 Smirnov Evgeny 2007 18 18 51 Russia
221 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
222 Novikov Nikolay 2002 7 7 7 Russia
223 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
224 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 8 Japan
225 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 6 Russia
226 Iwano Fumio 1990 22 34 96 Japan
227 Kim Chang-Su 1986 3 3 18 Korea
228 Fujikawa Masaki 1985 11 20 102 Japan
229 Maruta Koji 1984 12 19 48 Japan
230 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 8 8 8 Estonia
231 Ozawa Tetsushi 1981 10 27 99 Japan
232 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 10 32 Poland
233 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 9 9 44 Ukraine
234 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 59 Russia
235 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 17 Japan
236 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 0 4 54 Japan
237 Golomaryov Anthony 1964 22 22 22 Russia
238 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 4 20 Japan
239 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 17 Finland
240 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
241 Mesila Villem 1958 50 86 115 Estonia
242 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 0 9 18 Ukraine
243 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 18 Russia
244 Maruta Hiroki 1957 29 65 145 Japan
245 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1954 1 5 12 Japan
246 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 44 Japan
247 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 17 19 Chinese Taipei
248 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 5 28 Japan
249 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
250 Nemec Tomas 1946 5 12 39 Czech Republic
251 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 16 Estonia
252 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 22 Czech Republic
253 Pestereva Maria 1938 18 41 196 Russia
254 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 74 Russia
255 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
256 Jellve Emma 1934 14 48 132 Sweden
257 Zowadova Monika 1934 5 27 73 Czech Republic
258 Nikonova Natalya 1934 16 24 90 Russia
259 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 10 10 18 Ukraine
260 Kon Akira 1926 29 58 124 Japan
261 Kato Yasuhiro 1925 30 54 181 Japan
262 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
263 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
264 Hasa Miroslav 1912 4 4 12 Czech Republic
265 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 13 Japan
266 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 0 0 25 Russia
267 Asplund Bengt 1907 35 67 159 Sweden
268 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 11 42 Russia
269 Kurdina Olga 1904 107 159 336 Russia
270 Kartashev Daniil 1899 32 32 38 Russia
271 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 20 Poland
272 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 2 Russia
273 Lashko Kira 1895 107 166 243 Russia
274 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1894 5 39 60 Sweden
275 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 4 Russia
276 Suzuki Rin 1889 12 28 97 Japan
277 Miura Hitoshi 1889 8 11 21 Japan
278 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 5 15 Japan
279 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 7 Japan
280 Maximov Nikolay 1886 8 8 102 Russia
281 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
282 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
283 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 22 Russia
284 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 10 104 Russia
285 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 5 15 Japan
286 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
287 Neuman Petr 1875 0 7 34 Czech Republic
288 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 3 Japan
289 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 3 Sweden
290 Kuramoto Hideharu 1874 1 5 36 Japan
291 Krayeva Tatyana 1873 46 69 231 Russia
292 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 7 Russia
293 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 9 Poland
294 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 33 Russia
295 Mikryukov Mikhail 1864 26 57 121 Russia
296 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
297 Minin Alexey 1861 0 0 2 Russia
298 Suzuki Junichiro 1861 17 24 53 Japan
299 Salula Ain 1861 0 5 51 Estonia
300 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 43 Estonia
301 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 4 63 Estonia
302 Malowiejski Piotr 1843 0 18 29 Poland
303 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
304 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 11 15 65 Japan
305 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 0 86 Russia
306 Hirono Masakazu 1832 5 7 25 Japan
307 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 12 Russia
308 Tesarik Stepan 1831 10 16 24 Czech Republic
309 Fedotov Denis 1831 59 100 118 Russia
310 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 63 Russia
311 Rejsek Jan 1828 6 13 30 Czech Republic
312 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1826 56 86 194 Russia
313 Mirme Madli 1825 17 48 197 Estonia
314 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 8 Japan
315 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 7 7 33 Ukraine
316 Kolk Paul 1813 16 16 16 Estonia
317 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 8 Japan
318 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 40 Russia
319 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 4 8 40 Japan
320 Purk Tauri 1805 0 6 126 Estonia
321 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 20 Russia
322 Salnikova Nonna 1804 43 60 172 Russia
323 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1793 11 34 153 Russia
324 Maltell Tommy 1787 9 23 40 Sweden
325 Magdeev Igor 1781 13 22 63 Russia
326 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1778 8 18 64 Russia
327 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 4 Russia
328 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 26 Czech Republic
329 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 38 Sweden
330 Karlsson Irene 1766 7 12 39 Estonia
331 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 5 Czech Republic
332 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 47 Russia
333 Fanell Jan 1741 13 24 45 Sweden
334 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 9 19 19 Latvia
335 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 114 Estonia
336 Kalnitsky Oleg 1737 23 35 68 Russia
337 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 52 Estonia
338 Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 9 9 105 Russia
339 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 20 48 Sweden
340 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 2 2 35 Russia
341 Sulane Sander 1704 9 9 21 Estonia
342 Lisyutin Alexander 1703 20 35 86 Russia
343 Narva Mai 1702 35 41 41 Estonia
344 Godlewski Filip 1693 0 2 6 Poland
345 Litvinova Yulia 1690 10 19 161 Russia
346 Kuleshov Mikhail 1689 21 32 113 Russia
347 Karlsson Martin 1679 7 16 49 Sweden
348 Levinson Bjorn 1678 7 8 23 Sweden
349 Puh Alexander 1672 9 9 15 Russia
350 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 9 Czech Republic
351 Lillemaa Argo 1664 37 56 112 Estonia
352 Postnikov Fedor 1656 10 10 10 Russia
353 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 49 Russia
354 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 0 6 Russia
355 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 6 Estonia
356 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 12 Russia
357 Klooster Karin 1628 5 5 13 Estonia
358 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
359 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 18 Russia
360 Glibina Ekaterina 1620 29 29 29 Russia
361 Arefyev Andrey 1619 11 27 63 Russia
362 Nyberg Bengt 1616 22 46 122 Sweden
363 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 21 Czech Republic
364 Olumets Erko 1603 31 56 134 Estonia
365 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 54 Russia
366 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 13 Sweden
367 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 15 Russia
368 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 32 Estonia
369 Reinik Liise-Marie 1581 17 19 31 Estonia
370 Heidmets Mark 1579 27 28 28 Estonia
371 Theimer Joachim 1579 13 23 88 Sweden
372 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
373 Vostryakov Alexey 1569 81 122 151 Russia
374 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 75 Estonia
375 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 14 24 Armenia
376 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
377 Romanov Sergey 1561 15 15 103 Russia
378 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 11 Estonia
379 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 7 50 Russia
380 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556 32 46 67 Russia
381 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 11 11 11 Russia
382 Kolk Kuno 1553 58 62 62 Estonia
383 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
384 Savrasov Ruslan 1538 7 21 161 Russia
385 Holtsman Kris 1536 30 49 55 Estonia
386 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 82 Russia
387 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 77 Russia
388 Staub Rain 1523 4 34 45 Estonia
389 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 8 135 Russia
390 Semyonov Oleg 1517 56 85 102 Russia
391 Spirichev Vladislav 1492 40 45 45 Russia
392 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 0 7 67 Russia
393 Tiivel Tuuli 1488 27 29 29 Estonia
394 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 8 Russia
395 Stulova Darya 1467 51 62 68 Russia
396 Karpov Fyodor 1465 47 73 88 Russia
397 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 0 11 Russia
398 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1456 29 30 30 Estonia
399 Narva Mart 1456 19 22 22 Estonia
400 Prokopyev Ruslan 1451 8 8 24 Russia
401 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 0 15 Russia
402 Nogovitsin Alexander 1435 43 71 90 Russia
403 Rahumagi Brenet 1424 28 43 43 Estonia
404 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 0 11 Russia
405 Prokopets Tatyana 1415 75 104 105 Russia
406 Glibin Aleksey 1400 19 19 19 Russia
407 Ponezhin Gennady 1374 21 31 31 Russia
408 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 17 Russia
409 Shabanov Ruslan 1371 37 45 48 Russia
410 Belous Polina 1363 1 14 63 Russia
411 Makhina Alla 1355 32 45 45 Russia
412 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 2 62 Russia
413 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 4 46 Russia
414 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1301 21 32 43 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.16556692123413 sec.