Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2014-04-20

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2722 21 79 173 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 8 18 China
3 Oosumi Yuuki 2638 42 65 220 Japan
4 Taimla Tunnet 2614 18 65 138 Estonia
5 Okabe Hiroshi 2594 62 117 269 Japan
6 Li Yi 2591 0 0 28 China
7 Chingin Konstantin 2569 0 10 15 Russia
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 25 39 87 Russia
9 Cao Dong 2536 11 19 72 China
10 He Qifa 2532 0 7 28 China
11 Lin Huang-Yu 2527 5 17 61 Chinese Taipei
12 Huang Jin-xian 2523 0 0 32 Hong Kong, China
13 Lan Zhiren 2516 11 21 21 China
14 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 35 China
15 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
16 Wu Di 2485 0 0 22 China
17 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 10 25 China
18 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
19 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 9 17 92 Japan
20 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2461 11 17 28 Chinese Taipei
21 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2456 32 76 155 Japan
23 Hasegawa Kazuto 2453 21 45 100 Japan
24 Iio Yoshihiro 2432 29 58 157 Japan
25 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
26 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 37 Estonia
27 Nakayama Tomoharu 2414 16 31 115 Japan
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 4 15 18 Japan
29 Chen Jing 2413 0 10 20 China
30 Huang Shengming 2405 0 6 8 China
31 Oll Aivo 2403 29 29 142 Estonia
32 Soosyrv Ants 2387 19 89 234 Estonia
33 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 8 61 Japan
34 Kamiya Shunsuke 2374 34 44 109 Japan
35 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 3 Japan
36 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 5 China
37 Tamura Kazumasa 2362 16 23 107 Japan
38 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 5 21 100 Russia
39 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 10 China
40 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
41 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 14 29 100 Russia
42 Chen Ko-Han 2353 16 38 79 Chinese Taipei
43 Qi Guan 2350 0 9 16 China
44 Yin Licheng 2348 0 7 33 China
45 Tachi Masaya 2341 6 10 10 Japan
46 Mei Fan 2338 0 10 22 China
47 Kawamura Norihiko 2338 33 47 103 Japan
48 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 8 China
49 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 11 Japan
50 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 5 China
51 Epifanov Dmitry 2328 26 41 109 Russia
52 Chen Wei 2323 0 4 7 China
53 Lin Liu-Min 2323 3 3 8 Chinese Taipei
54 Potapov Alexey 2316 16 16 25 Russia
55 Nikonov Konstantin 2311 49 81 234 Russia
56 Tamada Yoichi 2308 6 6 91 Japan
57 Sato Kiyotomi 2300 43 62 105 Japan
58 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
59 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 13 China
60 Nagao Noriaki 2283 6 19 79 Japan
61 Karlsson Stefan 2282 7 20 53 Sweden
62 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 5 48 Czech Republic
63 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 21 Japan
64 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 18 China
65 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 15 Japan
66 Fedorkin Oleg 2275 65 81 117 Russia
67 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
68 Kawano Takahisa 2272 18 28 76 Japan
69 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2272 44 88 234 Japan
70 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 17 China
71 Matsuura Hiroshi 2266 5 13 55 Japan
72 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 10 China
73 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
74 Pajuste Renee 2262 7 41 118 Estonia
75 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 15 China
76 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 5 5 5 Russia
77 Lu Hai 2257 0 6 11 China
78 Mikhailov Alexander 2257 30 52 124 Russia
79 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 18 Japan
80 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 16 China
81 Artemyev Sergey 2253 26 35 96 Russia
82 Karasyov Maxim 2252 35 59 210 Russia
83 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 18 Japan
84 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 15 Poland
85 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
86 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
87 Kawate Kozo 2231 14 14 30 Japan
88 Serdyukov Egor 2227 7 55 140 Russia
89 Makarov Pavel 2224 58 100 220 Russia
90 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 10 China
91 Ono Takayuki 2220 14 49 164 Japan
92 Wang Qingqing 2219 11 11 23 China
93 Kryuchok Roman 2218 92 189 389 Russia
94 Kashihara Akihiko 2215 7 13 40 Japan
95 Lents Johann 2209 16 68 106 Estonia
96 Ilu Timo 2208 8 46 69 Estonia
97 Lu Wei-Yuan 2205 3 5 24 Chinese Taipei
98 Salnikov Pavel 2205 49 106 232 Russia
99 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
100 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 1 China
101 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 4 14 Japan
102 Xie Cun 2200 0 19 19 China
103 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 9 29 Russia
104 Saito Koji 2200 5 5 17 Japan
105 Maruyama Yasushi 2198 24 43 80 Japan
106 Kusajima Masato 2196 6 11 25 Japan
107 Tada Ayako 2195 17 41 118 Japan
108 Vershinin Pavel 2193 9 18 44 Russia
109 Laube Pavel 2193 5 14 27 Czech Republic
110 Isobe Taizan 2193 12 40 112 Japan
111 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
112 Mitsumori Masao 2192 14 38 122 Japan
113 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 96 Russia
114 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 4 4 142 Russia
115 Gardstrom Petter 2189 0 6 48 Sweden
116 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 23 Japan
117 Andersson Tord 2188 19 31 116 Sweden
118 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 12 China
119 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
120 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
121 Hobemagi Martin 2181 79 164 328 Estonia
122 Sakamoto Hirouji 2178 9 17 81 Japan
123 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 7 Russia
124 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 5 Japan
125 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
126 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 9 29 Russia
127 Hata Masayuki 2170 22 30 71 Japan
128 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 40 Japan
129 Mano Yoshihisa 2169 41 59 108 Japan
130 Barykin Victor 2169 0 23 38 Russia
131 Cheng Chih-Liang 2168 7 8 16 Chinese Taipei
132 Balabhai Viktor 2166 44 108 276 Russia
133 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
134 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 4 Sweden
135 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2159 18 37 128 Russia
136 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
137 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2154 4 17 28 Chinese Taipei
138 Kudomi Takahiro 2151 30 72 150 Japan
139 Matsui Tsunehiro 2149 7 7 7 Japan
140 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 3 3 3 Japan
141 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 42 Japan
142 Filinov Vladimir 2140 66 130 300 Russia
143 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 10 13 Japan
144 Fujii Naoki 2138 6 12 25 Japan
145 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
146 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 2 13 20 Japan
147 Doi Manabu 2131 4 4 8 Japan
148 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 110 Russia
149 Arai Yutaka 2125 5 5 21 Japan
150 Skuridin Alexey 2123 7 7 34 Russia
151 Tanaka Shingo 2121 1 9 35 Japan
152 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
153 Kanda Masahiro 2118 5 5 21 Japan
154 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 66 71 Russia
155 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
156 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
157 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 3 75 Japan
158 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 7 10 Chinese Taipei
159 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
160 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 9 29 Czech Republic
161 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
162 Sandstrom Richard 2093 21 48 94 Sweden
163 Kobayashi Koichi 2091 22 53 107 Japan
164 Sirategyan Karen 2084 45 92 190 Russia
165 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
166 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2082 17 30 69 Japan
167 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
168 Eriksson Bjorn 2081 12 40 57 Sweden
169 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
170 Pellikka Marko 2078 4 4 4 Finland
171 Takahashi Roi 2078 0 11 19 Japan
172 Rybka Ales 2073 4 13 33 Czech Republic
173 Carlsson Martin 2072 8 8 22 Sweden
174 Jonsson Peter 2072 19 57 179 Sweden
175 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 25 Japan
176 Furuoka Shunzo 2068 5 5 17 Japan
177 Chen Wei-Han 2068 2 3 12 Chinese Taipei
178 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 11 Slovakia
179 Eriksson Marcus 2064 5 26 78 Sweden
180 Smirnov Evgeny 2063 25 35 48 Russia
181 Koiso Shigemasa 2063 4 12 46 Japan
182 Berezin Roman 2060 9 19 57 Russia
183 Rizvanov Edward 2057 6 12 12 Russia
184 Lind Bjorn 2047 9 24 57 Sweden
185 Fedotov Denis 2045 85 142 216 Russia
186 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2044 8 17 47 Japan
187 Kachaev Denis 2044 20 65 137 Russia
188 Merkulov Artyom 2039 0 37 191 Russia
189 Golomaryov Anthony 2039 55 83 83 Russia
190 Kato Yasuhiro 2035 25 50 165 Japan
191 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
192 Zajk Michal 2033 3 3 5 Poland
193 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
194 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2029 13 32 80 Japan
195 Gross Anna 2027 0 16 26 Russia
196 Iwano Fumio 2027 7 35 85 Japan
197 Golosov Viktor 2025 13 22 86 Russia
198 Metreveli Irina 2023 19 60 185 Russia
199 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
200 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 5 Japan
201 Watanabe Nobuo 2020 11 15 15 Japan
202 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
203 Maruta Koji 2018 9 16 43 Japan
204 Tanno Yoshitaka 2017 2 8 21 Japan
205 Mesila Villem 2014 66 129 197 Estonia
206 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2013 26 51 65 Russia
207 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
208 Kubo Izumi 2011 19 35 110 Japan
209 Moiseyev Kirill 2008 5 5 16 Russia
210 Maruta Hiroki 2007 24 49 144 Japan
211 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
212 Kurdina Olga 1997 81 181 375 Russia
213 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
214 Bulatovsky Oleg 1995 3 3 21 Ukraine
215 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 8 15 Russia
216 Kim Chang-Su 1992 5 12 18 Korea
217 Miyagawa Junzo 1991 27 50 115 Japan
218 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 11 20 75 Russia
219 Valjataga Paul 1990 0 36 117 Estonia
220 Ikonen Jussi 1986 8 8 8 Finland
221 Sorokina Oksana 1985 27 34 34 Russia
222 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 8 8 Estonia
223 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 17 Poland
224 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 9 18 Ukraine
225 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 15 Russia
226 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 7 Japan
227 Ozawa Tetsushi 1968 10 26 97 Japan
228 Magdeev Igor 1966 28 48 82 Russia
229 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 16 Japan
230 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1962 2 7 26 Japan
231 Kon Akira 1957 18 40 131 Japan
232 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 6 Russia
233 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 27 Japan
234 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
235 Suzuki Rin 1949 2 21 91 Japan
236 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 25 Japan
237 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 5 24 Czech Republic
238 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 9 9 Sweden
239 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 4 9 16 Japan
240 Chen Kuo-Hui 1939 4 12 17 Chinese Taipei
241 Volkov Sergey 1937 11 35 95 Russia
242 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 18 Russia
243 Jellve Emma 1934 0 6 118 Sweden
244 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 5 55 Czech Republic
245 Hasa Miroslav 1934 4 8 16 Czech Republic
246 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 10 10 Ukraine
247 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 3 4 Chinese Taipei
248 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 0 9 69 Japan
249 Oborina Anastasja 1918 78 167 369 Russia
250 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 2 Russia
251 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 4 Japan
252 Asplund Bengt 1911 0 31 144 Sweden
253 Lashko Kira 1911 79 172 348 Russia
254 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 31 Russia
255 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 5 Poland
256 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 13 Japan
257 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 3 Japan
258 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
259 Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 42 83 132 Russia
260 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 8 Russia
261 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 43 Russia
262 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
263 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
264 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 17 Czech Republic
265 Provorov Yury 1871 6 6 6 Russia
266 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 9 52 Sweden
267 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 5 Poland
268 Suzuki Junichiro 1867 6 19 59 Japan
269 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 25 Russia
270 Hirono Masakazu 1866 6 11 25 Japan
271 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 11 11 36 Poland
272 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
273 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 18 Estonia
274 Nikonova Natalya 1860 8 18 81 Russia
275 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 17 17 38 Russia
276 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 14 25 Russia
277 Katsev Ilya 1852 24 24 24 Russia
278 Sobolev Pavel 1852 4 4 30 Russia
279 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 11 Estonia
280 Salnikova Nonna 1847 27 72 174 Russia
281 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 30 Estonia
282 Tesarik Stepan 1844 13 23 37 Czech Republic
283 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 5 45 Japan
284 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 13 47 138 Russia
285 Mirme Madli 1832 6 23 141 Estonia
286 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
287 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 6 20 Czech Republic
288 Nakamura Souta 1825 8 12 12 Japan
289 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 4 25 Japan
290 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 7 25 Ukraine
291 Miura Hitoshi 1817 8 17 30 Japan
292 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 33 106 Russia
293 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 18 Japan
294 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 52 Estonia
295 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 20 Russia
296 Lisyutin Alexander 1799 20 49 107 Russia
297 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 32 87 178 Russia
298 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 7 7 8 Russia
299 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 9 35 Sweden
300 Lillemaa Argo 1784 62 111 158 Estonia
301 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 11 Czech Republic
302 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 16 Sweden
303 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 7 25 Estonia
304 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 14 51 Russia
305 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1751 9 21 89 Russia
306 Huang Xiuyi 1744 7 7 7 China
307 Kalnitsky Oleg 1742 8 40 85 Russia
308 Narva Mai 1742 19 66 72 Estonia
309 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 9 19 Latvia
310 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 57 Estonia
311 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 3 8 Japan
312 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 12 Estonia
313 Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 0 9 65 Russia
314 Kolk Kuno 1718 58 125 134 Estonia
315 Kolk Paul 1718 21 37 37 Estonia
316 Kuleshov Mikhail 1713 18 39 109 Russia
317 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 9 67 Russia
318 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 40 Sweden
319 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 2 35 Russia
320 Sulane Sander 1704 0 9 9 Estonia
321 Fanell Jan 1702 7 25 61 Sweden
322 Vostryakov Alexey 1699 69 145 246 Russia
323 Karlsson Martin 1695 7 14 41 Sweden
324 Semyonov Oleg 1683 69 123 200 Russia
325 Sadelov Igor 1679 6 13 29 Russia
326 Levinson Bjorn 1678 0 7 23 Sweden
327 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
328 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 3 Czech Republic
329 Godlewski Filip 1663 11 11 13 Poland
330 Kostlivý Radim 1659 11 11 24 Czech Republic
331 Arefyev Andrey 1646 6 17 53 Russia
332 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 38 Russia
333 Kolk Kaia 1636 17 17 17 Estonia
334 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 8 84 Russia
335 Klooster Karin 1628 0 5 5 Estonia
336 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
337 Ponezhin Gennady 1621 50 83 93 Russia
338 Nyberg Bengt 1611 7 41 117 Sweden
339 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
340 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 8 Russia
341 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
342 Lohmus Kristofer 1589 63 63 63 Estonia
343 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 3 Russia
344 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 9 Estonia
345 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 13 80 Sweden
346 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 3 Estonia
347 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 23 Estonia
348 Olumets Erko 1567 70 117 186 Estonia
349 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1565 19 19 19 Russia
350 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
351 Prokopets Tatyana 1558 76 139 209 Russia
352 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 43 Russia
353 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 11 11 Russia
354 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 8 Estonia
355 Romanov Sergey 1547 0 6 45 Russia
356 Heidmets Mark 1546 24 54 55 Estonia
357 Pestov Arseni 1545 24 27 35 Greece
358 Postnikov Fedor 1544 15 33 33 Russia
359 Orlov Denis 1542 19 19 19 Estonia
360 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1536 16 56 91 Russia
361 Reinik Liise-Marie 1528 24 44 58 Estonia
362 Nogovitsin Alexander 1528 32 54 112 Russia
363 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 43 Russia
364 Karpov Fyodor 1527 29 59 116 Russia
365 Rahumagi Brenet 1526 60 84 103 Estonia
366 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 18 Russia
367 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 7 7 31 Russia
368 Staub Rain 1523 0 4 45 Estonia
369 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 0 48 Russia
370 Glibina Ekaterina 1511 29 46 66 Russia
371 Kolk Mari 1511 17 22 22 Estonia
372 Stulova Darya 1511 50 81 128 Russia
373 Glibin Aleksey 1509 24 42 51 Russia
374 Savik Aki 1505 12 23 51 Estonia
375 Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 0 25 25 Russia
376 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1494 64 81 86 Russia
377 Holtsman Kris 1479 51 87 112 Estonia
378 Tiivel Tuuli 1472 31 61 63 Estonia
379 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 13 24 24 Estonia
380 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1466 52 81 82 Estonia
381 Novozhilova Polina 1460 4 11 11 Russia
382 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 31 51 Russia
383 Piik Sander 1446 32 35 36 Estonia
384 Topkin Georg-Romet 1444 42 42 42 Estonia
385 Ikla Markus 1433 46 61 61 Estonia
386 Matushkina Ksenia 1426 38 44 44 Russia
387 Grigoriev Roman 1414 10 10 10 Russia
388 Dyachkov Nikita 1413 31 31 31 Russia
389 Shabanov Ruslan 1395 64 107 121 Russia
390 Tiivel Siim 1388 27 49 54 Estonia
391 Yusupmurzin Danila 1384 39 42 44 Russia
392 Suhanov Arkadyi 1377 12 12 12 Russia
393 Moor Karl-Mattias 1365 28 41 45 Estonia
394 Narva Mart 1363 10 32 35 Estonia
395 Belous Polina 1363 0 1 31 Russia
396 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 6 13 23 Russia
397 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 22 Russia
398 Vohtomina Vladislava 1327 30 36 45 Russia
399 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 17 33 38 Russia
400 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 25 Russia
401 Murumaa Magnus 1302 28 35 35 Estonia
402 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1301 0 9 35 Russia
403 Makhina Alla 1300 0 50 74 Russia
404 Stoyanov Kirill 1298 21 29 29 Russia
405 Jogimaa Carmen 1298 35 40 40 Estonia
406 Parjasaar Elerin 1298 18 18 18 Estonia
407 Kurgpold Reigo 1290 14 14 14 Estonia
408 Evdokimova Ksenija 1289 31 55 63 Russia
409 Stulova Kristina 1275 38 48 54 Russia
410 Metreveli Maksim 1271 12 12 12 Russia
411 Kuzmina Alexandra 1265 16 17 17 Russia
412 Novikova Daria 1262 28 35 39 Russia
413 Lapin Ivan 1242 17 17 17 Russia
414 Popova Daria 1197 17 21 21 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.1445951461792 sec.