Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2014-05-18

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2659 28 78 180 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 8 8 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 18 China
4 Taimla Tunnet 2615 27 65 147 Estonia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2602 47 66 218 Japan
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 8 13 23 Russia
7 Li Yi 2591 0 0 22 China
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2587 62 108 269 Japan
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 25 31 87 Russia
10 Cao Dong 2536 11 11 72 China
11 He Qifa 2532 0 0 28 China
12 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 0 32 Hong Kong, China
13 Lin Huang-Yu 2518 13 25 68 Chinese Taipei
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2517 21 27 37 Chinese Taipei
15 Lan Zhiren 2516 11 11 21 China
16 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 35 China
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 0 22 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 20 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 9 17 89 Japan
22 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
23 Hasegawa Kazuto 2453 19 45 100 Japan
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2444 41 80 164 Japan
25 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
26 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 37 Estonia
27 Chen Ko-Han 2421 24 37 85 Chinese Taipei
28 Iio Yoshihiro 2417 39 68 162 Japan
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 4 15 18 Japan
30 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 20 China
31 Nakayama Tomoharu 2412 24 32 123 Japan
32 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 8 China
33 Oll Aivo 2403 29 29 142 Estonia
34 Soosyrv Ants 2391 25 87 234 Estonia
35 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 8 61 Japan
36 Kamiya Shunsuke 2383 43 58 123 Japan
37 Tamura Kazumasa 2376 25 29 111 Japan
38 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 3 Japan
39 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 5 21 91 Russia
40 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 10 China
41 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
42 Nikonov Konstantin 2355 49 87 234 Russia
43 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 14 29 100 Russia
44 Qi Guan 2350 0 0 16 China
45 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 33 China
46 Epifanov Dmitry 2344 32 47 115 Russia
47 Mei Fan 2338 0 0 22 China
48 Kawamura Norihiko 2338 28 47 98 Japan
49 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 11 Japan
50 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 2 China
51 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 5 China
52 Lin Liu-Min 2327 12 12 15 Chinese Taipei
53 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
54 Tamada Yoichi 2308 6 6 86 Japan
55 Tachi Masaya 2302 10 14 14 Japan
56 Sato Kiyotomi 2296 44 62 110 Japan
57 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
58 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 9 China
59 Nagao Noriaki 2283 6 19 75 Japan
60 Karlsson Stefan 2282 7 20 50 Sweden
61 Potapov Alexey 2280 27 27 36 Russia
62 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 5 48 Czech Republic
63 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 21 Japan
64 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 18 China
65 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 9 Japan
66 Fedorkin Oleg 2275 56 81 117 Russia
67 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
68 Kawano Takahisa 2272 18 28 76 Japan
69 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 17 China
70 Matsuura Hiroshi 2266 0 13 49 Japan
71 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 6 China
72 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
73 Pajuste Renee 2262 7 41 118 Estonia
74 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 15 China
75 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2258 51 95 244 Japan
76 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 5 5 5 Russia
77 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 11 China
78 Mikhailov Alexandr 2257 21 52 115 Russia
79 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 18 Japan
80 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 11 China
81 Karasyov Maxim 2252 26 59 201 Russia
82 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 18 Japan
83 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 15 Poland
84 Salnikov Pavel 2247 51 117 243 Russia
85 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
86 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
87 Hobemagi Martin 2235 79 166 334 Estonia
88 Kawate Kozo 2231 9 14 24 Japan
89 Serdyukov Egor 2227 7 45 140 Russia
90 Makarov Pavel 2224 49 96 220 Russia
91 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 10 China
92 Wang Qingqing 2219 11 11 23 China
93 Kashihara Akihiko 2218 11 17 44 Japan
94 Lents Johann 2214 22 67 112 Estonia
95 Artemyev Sergey 2211 34 43 104 Russia
96 Ilu Timo 2208 8 46 66 Estonia
97 Lu Wei-Yuan 2205 3 5 21 Chinese Taipei
98 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
99 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 1 China
100 Kryuchok Roman 2201 97 194 394 Russia
101 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 4 14 Japan
102 Xie Cun 2200 0 19 19 China
103 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 9 20 Russia
104 Saito Koji 2200 0 5 11 Japan
105 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2198 6 9 27 Chinese Taipei
106 Maruyama Yasushi 2198 24 43 80 Japan
107 Sakamoto Hirouji 2197 13 21 80 Japan
108 Kusajima Masato 2196 6 11 25 Japan
109 Vershinin Pavel 2193 0 18 44 Russia
110 Laube Pavel 2193 5 14 27 Czech Republic
111 Isobe Taizan 2193 7 35 101 Japan
112 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
113 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 87 Russia
114 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 4 4 142 Russia
115 Gardstrom Petter 2189 0 6 48 Sweden
116 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 23 Japan
117 Andersson Tord 2188 19 31 113 Sweden
118 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 12 China
119 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
120 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
121 Ono Takayuki 2178 24 59 170 Japan
122 Mitsumori Masao 2176 11 35 114 Japan
123 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 7 Russia
124 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 5 Japan
125 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
126 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 9 29 Russia
127 Hata Masayuki 2170 22 30 66 Japan
128 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 40 Japan
129 Barykin Victor 2169 0 23 38 Russia
130 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
131 Cheng Chih-Liang 2163 10 11 19 Chinese Taipei
132 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 4 Sweden
133 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2159 9 37 119 Russia
134 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
135 Kudomi Takahiro 2151 25 66 148 Japan
136 Lin Shih-Pin 2149 6 13 14 Chinese Taipei
137 Matsui Tsunehiro 2146 11 11 11 Japan
138 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 3 3 3 Japan
139 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 37 Japan
140 Balabhai Viktor 2140 46 119 278 Russia
141 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 10 13 Japan
142 Filinov Vladimir 2139 68 141 302 Russia
143 Fujii Naoki 2138 6 12 25 Japan
144 Tada Ayako 2138 19 43 125 Japan
145 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
146 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 2 13 20 Japan
147 Mano Yoshihisa 2134 49 67 116 Japan
148 Doi Manabu 2131 4 4 8 Japan
149 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 110 Russia
150 Chen Wei-Han 2128 9 10 16 Chinese Taipei
151 Arai Yutaka 2125 0 5 15 Japan
152 Skuridin Alexey 2123 7 7 34 Russia
153 Tanaka Shingo 2121 1 9 35 Japan
154 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
155 Kanda Masahiro 2118 0 5 15 Japan
156 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 66 71 Russia
157 Kachaev Denis 2108 31 76 148 Russia
158 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
159 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
160 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 3 73 Japan
161 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 6 6 16 Chinese Taipei
162 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 9 29 Czech Republic
163 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
164 Sandstrom Richard 2093 21 48 94 Sweden
165 Kobayashi Koichi 2085 26 57 111 Japan
166 Sirategyan Karen 2084 45 92 190 Russia
167 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
168 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2082 17 30 67 Japan
169 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
170 Huang Yen-Hua 2082 10 16 16 Chinese Taipei
171 Eriksson Bjorn 2081 12 40 57 Sweden
172 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
173 Pellikka Marko 2078 4 4 4 Finland
174 Takahashi Roi 2078 0 11 19 Japan
175 Iwano Fumio 2074 8 35 86 Japan
176 Rybka Ales 2073 4 13 33 Czech Republic
177 Carlsson Martin 2072 8 8 22 Sweden
178 Jonsson Peter 2072 19 57 177 Sweden
179 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 22 Japan
180 Furuoka Shunzo 2068 0 5 11 Japan
181 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 11 Slovakia
182 Eriksson Marcus 2064 5 26 75 Sweden
183 Smirnov Evgeny 2063 25 35 48 Russia
184 Berezin Roman 2060 9 19 57 Russia
185 Rizvanov Edward 2057 6 12 12 Russia
186 Koiso Shigemasa 2056 8 16 45 Japan
187 Lind Bjorn 2047 9 24 52 Sweden
188 Fedotov Denis 2045 85 142 216 Russia
189 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2044 8 17 47 Japan
190 Kubo Izumi 2043 23 39 109 Japan
191 Merkulov Artyom 2039 0 37 182 Russia
192 Golomaryov Anthony 2039 55 83 83 Russia
193 Kato Yasuhiro 2035 24 49 165 Japan
194 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
195 Zajk Michal 2033 3 3 5 Poland
196 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
197 Miyagawa Junzo 2029 31 54 114 Japan
198 Gross Anna 2027 0 16 26 Russia
199 Golosov Viktor 2025 13 22 86 Russia
200 Metreveli Irina 2023 19 60 182 Russia
201 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
202 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 5 Japan
203 Watanabe Nobuo 2020 11 15 15 Japan
204 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
205 Tanno Yoshitaka 2017 2 8 21 Japan
206 Mesila Villem 2014 59 129 197 Estonia
207 Maruta Koji 2014 10 19 44 Japan
208 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2013 26 51 65 Russia
209 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
210 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2010 14 37 85 Japan
211 Moiseyev Kirill 2008 5 5 16 Russia
212 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
213 Kurdina Olga 1997 81 181 372 Russia
214 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
215 Bulatovsky Oleg 1995 3 3 21 Ukraine
216 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 8 15 Russia
217 Kim Chang-Su 1992 5 12 18 Korea
218 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 11 20 75 Russia
219 Valjataga Paul 1990 0 36 117 Estonia
220 Ikonen Jussi 1986 8 8 8 Finland
221 Sorokina Oksana 1985 27 34 34 Russia
222 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 8 8 Estonia
223 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 17 Poland
224 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 18 Ukraine
225 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 15 Russia
226 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 7 Japan
227 Magdeev Igor 1966 28 48 82 Russia
228 Maruta Hiroki 1966 23 48 143 Japan
229 Ozawa Tetsushi 1964 14 30 96 Japan
230 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 10 Japan
231 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1962 2 7 26 Japan
232 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 6 Russia
233 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 22 Japan
234 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
235 Suzuki Rin 1949 0 21 85 Japan
236 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 20 Japan
237 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 5 24 Czech Republic
238 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 9 9 Sweden
239 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 4 9 16 Japan
240 Chen Kuo-Hui 1939 4 12 17 Chinese Taipei
241 Volkov Sergey 1937 11 35 95 Russia
242 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 18 Russia
243 Jellve Emma 1934 0 6 111 Sweden
244 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 5 55 Czech Republic
245 Hasa Miroslav 1934 4 8 16 Czech Republic
246 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
247 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
248 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 0 9 65 Japan
249 Oborina Anastasja 1918 78 167 366 Russia
250 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 2 Russia
251 Kon Akira 1915 22 44 130 Japan
252 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 4 Japan
253 Asplund Bengt 1911 0 31 144 Sweden
254 Lashko Kira 1911 79 172 344 Russia
255 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 31 Russia
256 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 5 Poland
257 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 13 Japan
258 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 3 Japan
259 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
260 Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 42 83 132 Russia
261 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 8 Russia
262 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 43 Russia
263 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
264 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
265 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 17 Czech Republic
266 Provorov Yury 1871 6 6 6 Russia
267 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 9 52 Sweden
268 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 5 Poland
269 Suzuki Junichiro 1867 6 19 59 Japan
270 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 25 Russia
271 Hirono Masakazu 1866 6 11 25 Japan
272 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 11 11 36 Poland
273 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
274 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 18 Estonia
275 Nikonova Natalya 1860 8 18 81 Russia
276 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 17 17 38 Russia
277 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 14 25 Russia
278 Sobolev Pavel 1852 4 4 30 Russia
279 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 11 Estonia
280 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 30 Estonia
281 Tesarik Stepan 1844 13 23 37 Czech Republic
282 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 41 Japan
283 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 13 47 138 Russia
284 Mirme Madli 1832 0 21 138 Estonia
285 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
286 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 6 20 Czech Republic
287 Salnikova Nonna 1826 37 82 184 Russia
288 Nakamura Souta 1822 6 15 15 Japan
289 Katsev Ilya 1822 32 32 32 Russia
290 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 4 25 Japan
291 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 25 Ukraine
292 Miura Hitoshi 1817 8 17 30 Japan
293 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 33 106 Russia
294 Lisyutin Alexander 1811 30 59 117 Russia
295 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 18 Japan
296 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 49 Estonia
297 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 20 Russia
298 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 32 87 175 Russia
299 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 7 7 8 Russia
300 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 9 35 Sweden
301 Lillemaa Argo 1784 57 111 158 Estonia
302 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 11 Czech Republic
303 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 16 Sweden
304 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 7 25 Estonia
305 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 14 51 Russia
306 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1751 9 21 89 Russia
307 Kalnitsky Oleg 1746 19 51 96 Russia
308 Huang Xiuyi 1744 7 7 7 China
309 Narva Mai 1742 19 66 72 Estonia
310 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 9 19 Latvia
311 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 57 Estonia
312 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 3 8 Japan
313 Buszkowski Ludwik 1729 10 19 75 Russia
314 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 12 Estonia
315 Kolk Kuno 1718 53 125 134 Estonia
316 Kolk Paul 1718 21 37 37 Estonia
317 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 9 67 Russia
318 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 40 Sweden
319 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 2 35 Russia
320 Sulane Sander 1704 0 9 9 Estonia
321 Fanell Jan 1702 7 25 61 Sweden
322 Vostryakov Alexey 1699 69 145 246 Russia
323 Karlsson Martin 1695 7 14 41 Sweden
324 Semyonov Oleg 1683 69 123 200 Russia
325 Kuleshov Mikhail 1680 29 50 120 Russia
326 Sadelov Igor 1679 6 13 29 Russia
327 Levinson Bjorn 1678 0 7 23 Sweden
328 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
329 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 3 Czech Republic
330 Godlewski Filip 1663 11 11 13 Poland
331 Kostlivý Radim 1659 11 11 24 Czech Republic
332 Arefyev Andrey 1646 6 17 53 Russia
333 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 38 Russia
334 Kolk Kaia 1636 17 17 17 Estonia
335 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 8 84 Russia
336 Klooster Karin 1628 0 5 5 Estonia
337 Orlov Denis 1624 25 25 25 Estonia
338 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
339 Ponezhin Gennady 1621 50 83 93 Russia
340 Nyberg Bengt 1611 7 41 117 Sweden
341 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
342 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 8 Russia
343 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
344 Lohmus Kristofer 1589 50 63 63 Estonia
345 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 3 Russia
346 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 9 Estonia
347 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 13 76 Sweden
348 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 3 Estonia
349 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 23 Estonia
350 Olumets Erko 1567 64 117 186 Estonia
351 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1565 19 19 19 Russia
352 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
353 Prokopets Tatyana 1558 76 139 209 Russia
354 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1557 27 67 102 Russia
355 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 43 Russia
356 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 11 11 Russia
357 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 8 Estonia
358 Rahumagi Brenet 1550 66 90 109 Estonia
359 Romanov Sergey 1547 0 6 45 Russia
360 Heidmets Mark 1546 18 54 55 Estonia
361 Pestov Arseni 1545 24 27 35 Greece
362 Postnikov Fedor 1544 15 33 33 Russia
363 Reinik Liise-Marie 1528 19 44 58 Estonia
364 Nogovitsin Alexander 1528 32 54 112 Russia
365 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 43 Russia
366 Karpov Fyodor 1527 29 59 116 Russia
367 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 18 Russia
368 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 7 7 31 Russia
369 Staub Rain 1523 0 4 45 Estonia
370 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 0 48 Russia
371 Glibina Ekaterina 1511 29 46 66 Russia
372 Kolk Mari 1511 17 22 22 Estonia
373 Stulova Darya 1511 50 81 128 Russia
374 Glibin Aleksey 1509 24 42 51 Russia
375 Savik Aki 1505 12 23 51 Estonia
376 Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 0 25 25 Russia
377 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1494 64 81 86 Russia
378 Tiivel Tuuli 1472 31 61 63 Estonia
379 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 11 24 24 Estonia
380 Novozhilova Polina 1460 4 11 11 Russia
381 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 31 51 Russia
382 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1448 55 87 88 Estonia
383 Piik Sander 1446 23 35 36 Estonia
384 Topkin Georg-Romet 1444 42 42 42 Estonia
385 Ikla Markus 1433 44 61 61 Estonia
386 Matushkina Ksenia 1426 38 44 44 Russia
387 Grigoriev Roman 1414 10 10 10 Russia
388 Dyachkov Nikita 1413 31 31 31 Russia
389 Shabanov Ruslan 1395 64 107 121 Russia
390 Holtsman Kris 1392 52 93 118 Estonia
391 Tiivel Siim 1388 27 49 54 Estonia
392 Yusupmurzin Danila 1384 39 42 44 Russia
393 Suhanov Arkadyi 1377 12 12 12 Russia
394 Moor Karl-Mattias 1365 22 41 45 Estonia
395 Narva Mart 1363 10 32 35 Estonia
396 Belous Polina 1363 0 1 31 Russia
397 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 6 13 23 Russia
398 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 22 Russia
399 Vohtomina Vladislava 1327 30 36 45 Russia
400 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 17 33 38 Russia
401 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 25 Russia
402 Murumaa Magnus 1302 23 35 35 Estonia
403 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1301 0 9 35 Russia
404 Makhina Alla 1300 0 50 74 Russia
405 Stoyanov Kirill 1298 21 29 29 Russia
406 Jogimaa Carmen 1298 30 40 40 Estonia
407 Parjasaar Elerin 1298 18 18 18 Estonia
408 Kurgpold Reigo 1290 10 14 14 Estonia
409 Evdokimova Ksenija 1289 31 55 63 Russia
410 Stulova Kristina 1275 38 48 54 Russia
411 Metreveli Maksim 1271 12 12 12 Russia
412 Kuzmina Alexandra 1265 16 17 17 Russia
413 Novikova Daria 1262 28 35 39 Russia
414 Lapin Ivan 1242 17 17 17 Russia
415 Popova Daria 1197 17 21 21 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.13269901275635 sec.