Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2014-08-01

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2659 28 71 180 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 8 8 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 18 China
4 Taimla Tunnet 2623 26 66 150 Estonia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2602 47 66 208 Japan
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 8 13 23 Russia
7 Li Yi 2591 0 0 19 China
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2587 55 108 262 Japan
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 18 31 87 Russia
10 Cao Dong 2536 11 11 63 China
11 He Qifa 2532 0 0 27 China
12 Huang Jin-xian 2523 0 0 31 Hong Kong, China
13 Lin Huang-Yu 2518 13 22 62 Chinese Taipei
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2517 21 25 37 Chinese Taipei
15 Lan Zhiren 2516 11 11 21 China
16 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 35 China
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 17 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 0 21 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 20 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 9 17 84 Japan
22 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
23 Hasegawa Kazuto 2453 16 42 100 Japan
24 Nakayama Tomoharu 2451 33 41 132 Japan
25 Fukui Nobuhiro 2444 38 77 164 Japan
26 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 37 Estonia
28 Chen Ko-Han 2421 24 34 79 Chinese Taipei
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 4 15 18 Japan
30 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 20 China
31 Soosyrv Ants 2412 33 81 243 Estonia
32 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 8 China
33 Iio Yoshihiro 2403 33 68 165 Japan
34 Oll Aivo 2403 17 29 139 Estonia
35 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 61 Japan
36 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 3 Japan
37 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 5 21 91 Russia
38 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 10 China
39 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
40 Nikonov Konstantin 2355 49 87 217 Russia
41 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 14 29 78 Russia
42 Tamada Yoichi 2350 15 15 95 Japan
43 Qi Guan 2350 0 0 15 China
44 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 26 China
45 Epifanov Dmitry 2344 32 47 109 Russia
46 Mei Fan 2338 0 0 21 China
47 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 2 China
48 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 11 Japan
49 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 4 China
50 Kamiya Shunsuke 2331 39 63 128 Japan
51 Lin Liu-Min 2327 12 12 15 Chinese Taipei
52 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
53 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 29 33 101 Japan
54 Kawamura Norihiko 2309 32 51 102 Japan
55 Matsuura Hiroshi 2303 6 19 55 Japan
56 Tachi Masaya 2302 10 14 14 Japan
57 Sato Kiyotomi 2298 40 63 112 Japan
58 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
59 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 9 China
60 Nagao Noriaki 2283 6 19 71 Japan
61 Potapov Alexey 2280 20 27 36 Russia
62 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 36 Czech Republic
63 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 19 Japan
64 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 17 China
65 Fedorkin Oleg 2275 49 81 115 Russia
66 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
67 Kawano Takahisa 2272 16 28 76 Japan
68 Karlsson Stefan 2270 12 25 45 Sweden
69 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 16 China
70 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 5 China
71 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
72 Pajuste Renee 2262 0 41 111 Estonia
73 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 15 China
74 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2258 44 95 238 Japan
75 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 5 5 5 Russia
76 Hobemagi Martin 2257 69 175 356 Estonia
77 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 11 China
78 Mikhailov Alexander 2257 21 52 111 Russia
79 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 18 Japan
80 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 10 China
81 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 18 Japan
82 Karasyov Maxim 2250 37 70 212 Russia
83 Kashihara Akihiko 2249 15 21 48 Japan
84 Kawate Kozo 2248 15 20 30 Japan
85 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
86 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
87 Ono Takayuki 2240 29 61 164 Japan
88 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
89 Makarov Pavel 2232 60 107 220 Russia
90 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 8 China
91 Wang Qingqing 2219 11 11 22 China
92 Lents Johann 2213 24 66 122 Estonia
93 Artemyev Sergey 2211 34 43 104 Russia
94 Saito Koji 2207 5 10 16 Japan
95 Salnikov Pavel 2206 55 117 244 Russia
96 Lu Wei-Yuan 2205 3 3 15 Chinese Taipei
97 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
98 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
99 Sakamoto Hirouji 2201 13 17 81 Japan
100 Xie Cun 2200 0 5 19 China
101 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 20 Russia
102 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2198 6 9 27 Chinese Taipei
103 Maruyama Yasushi 2198 21 40 80 Japan
104 Kusajima Masato 2196 6 11 25 Japan
105 Kryuchok Roman 2196 96 200 415 Russia
106 Vershinin Pavel 2193 0 18 44 Russia
107 Laube Pavel 2193 5 9 20 Czech Republic
108 Isobe Taizan 2193 3 31 101 Japan
109 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
110 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 69 Russia
111 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 4 4 133 Russia
112 Gardstrom Petter 2189 0 6 48 Sweden
113 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 23 Japan
114 Andersson Tord 2188 12 31 104 Sweden
115 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 11 China
116 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 9 Poland
117 Mitsumori Masao 2183 6 35 109 Japan
118 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
119 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 7 Russia
120 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 5 Japan
121 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
122 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 9 29 Russia
123 Hata Masayuki 2170 13 26 63 Japan
124 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 40 Japan
125 Barykin Victor 2169 0 23 38 Russia
126 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
127 Cheng Chih-Liang 2163 10 10 19 Chinese Taipei
128 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 4 Sweden
129 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2159 9 37 119 Russia
130 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 8 Poland
131 Ilu Timo 2157 14 47 72 Estonia
132 Balabhai Viktor 2156 57 119 280 Russia
133 Tada Ayako 2155 23 47 129 Japan
134 Lin Shih-Pin 2149 6 10 14 Chinese Taipei
135 Filinov Vladimir 2149 72 142 303 Russia
136 Kudomi Takahiro 2149 18 68 148 Japan
137 Matsui Tsunehiro 2146 4 11 11 Japan
138 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 3 3 3 Japan
139 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 33 Japan
140 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 10 13 Japan
141 Fujii Naoki 2138 4 12 23 Japan
142 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
143 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 2 13 20 Japan
144 Mano Yoshihisa 2134 46 67 116 Japan
145 Serdyukov Egor 2134 18 56 148 Russia
146 Doi Manabu 2131 4 4 8 Japan
147 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 97 Russia
148 Mesila Villem 2130 54 123 210 Estonia
149 Chen Wei-Han 2128 9 10 16 Chinese Taipei
150 Skuridin Alexey 2123 7 7 34 Russia
151 Tanaka Shingo 2121 1 9 35 Japan
152 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
153 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 66 69 Russia
154 Kachaev Denis 2108 31 66 138 Russia
155 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
156 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
157 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 73 Japan
158 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 6 6 16 Chinese Taipei
159 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 4 24 Czech Republic
160 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
161 Sandstrom Richard 2093 14 42 94 Sweden
162 Iwano Fumio 2093 12 35 86 Japan
163 Arai Yutaka 2088 5 10 20 Japan
164 Kobayashi Koichi 2085 22 47 111 Japan
165 Kanda Masahiro 2083 5 10 20 Japan
166 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
167 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2082 14 27 67 Japan
168 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
169 Huang Yen-Hua 2082 10 14 16 Chinese Taipei
170 Eriksson Bjorn 2081 12 34 57 Sweden
171 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 11 China
172 Pellikka Marko 2078 4 4 4 Finland
173 Furuoka Shunzo 2078 5 10 16 Japan
174 Takahashi Roi 2078 0 11 19 Japan
175 Rybka Ales 2073 4 7 29 Czech Republic
176 Carlsson Martin 2072 8 8 22 Sweden
177 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 22 Japan
178 Sirategyan Karen 2068 56 103 193 Russia
179 Eriksson Marcus 2064 5 26 75 Sweden
180 Smirnov Evgeny 2063 25 35 48 Russia
181 Berezin Roman 2060 9 19 57 Russia
182 Rizvanov Edward 2057 6 12 12 Russia
183 Koiso Shigemasa 2056 4 12 45 Japan
184 Lind Bjorn 2047 9 24 52 Sweden
185 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2044 8 15 47 Japan
186 Kubo Izumi 2043 19 35 106 Japan
187 Merkulov Artyom 2039 0 14 172 Russia
188 Golomaryov Anthony 2039 53 83 83 Russia
189 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
190 Zajk Michal 2033 3 3 5 Poland
191 Jonsson Peter 2030 23 62 176 Sweden
192 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
193 Gross Anna 2027 0 6 26 Russia
194 Golosov Viktor 2025 13 22 75 Russia
195 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
196 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 5 Japan
197 Watanabe Nobuo 2020 11 15 15 Japan
198 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
199 Tanno Yoshitaka 2017 2 4 18 Japan
200 Maruta Koji 2014 9 15 44 Japan
201 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2013 26 51 65 Russia
202 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
203 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2010 5 37 85 Japan
204 Miyagawa Junzo 2009 27 57 117 Japan
205 Moiseyev Kirill 2008 5 5 16 Russia
206 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 8 China
207 Metreveli Irina 1999 30 71 193 Russia
208 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
209 Kato Yasuhiro 1995 19 53 166 Japan
210 Bulatovsky Oleg 1995 3 3 21 Ukraine
211 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 8 15 Russia
212 Kurdina Olga 1993 64 174 371 Russia
213 Kim Chang-Su 1992 5 9 18 Korea
214 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 11 20 69 Russia
215 Valjataga Paul 1987 14 34 131 Estonia
216 Sorokina Oksana 1985 27 34 34 Russia
217 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 8 8 Estonia
218 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 12 Poland
219 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 18 Ukraine
220 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 15 Russia
221 Fedotov Denis 1975 93 160 242 Russia
222 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 7 Japan
223 Magdeev Igor 1966 28 48 80 Russia
224 Maruta Hiroki 1966 20 44 143 Japan
225 Ozawa Tetsushi 1964 14 30 94 Japan
226 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 10 Japan
227 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1962 2 7 26 Japan
228 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
229 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 18 Japan
230 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
231 Suzuki Rin 1949 0 21 81 Japan
232 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 20 Japan
233 Ikonen Jussi 1946 19 19 19 Finland
234 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 19 Czech Republic
235 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 9 9 Sweden
236 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 4 9 16 Japan
237 Chen Kuo-Hui 1939 4 12 17 Chinese Taipei
238 Volkov Sergey 1937 11 35 95 Russia
239 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 11 Russia
240 Jellve Emma 1934 0 6 103 Sweden
241 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 43 Czech Republic
242 Hasa Miroslav 1934 4 8 16 Czech Republic
243 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
244 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
245 Oborina Anastasja 1922 66 167 371 Russia
246 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 0 9 61 Japan
247 Kon Akira 1915 18 40 128 Japan
248 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 4 Japan
249 Asplund Bengt 1911 0 25 138 Sweden
250 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 31 Russia
251 Salnikova Nonna 1901 48 83 185 Russia
252 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1893 55 94 184 Russia
253 Mikryukov Mikhail 1892 42 93 142 Russia
254 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 13 Japan
255 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 3 Japan
256 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 8 Russia
257 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 43 Russia
258 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
259 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 21 Russia
260 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 13 Czech Republic
261 Provorov Yury 1871 6 6 6 Russia
262 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 9 52 Sweden
263 Suzuki Junichiro 1867 6 19 59 Japan
264 Lashko Kira 1867 74 169 350 Russia
265 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 17 Russia
266 Hirono Masakazu 1866 6 11 25 Japan
267 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 11 11 31 Poland
268 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
269 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 18 Estonia
270 Nikonova Natalya 1860 8 18 81 Russia
271 Lillemaa Argo 1857 60 128 183 Estonia
272 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 15 17 36 Russia
273 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 6 25 Russia
274 Sobolev Pavel 1852 4 4 30 Russia
275 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 11 Estonia
276 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 30 Estonia
277 Tesarik Stepan 1844 13 17 37 Czech Republic
278 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 41 Japan
279 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 8 34 135 Russia
280 Mirme Madli 1832 0 15 126 Estonia
281 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
282 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 20 Czech Republic
283 Nakamura Souta 1822 6 15 15 Japan
284 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 4 25 Japan
285 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 25 Ukraine
286 Miura Hitoshi 1817 8 15 30 Japan
287 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 25 93 Russia
288 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 18 Japan
289 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 49 Estonia
290 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 20 Russia
291 Katsev Ilya 1804 43 43 43 Russia
292 Lisyutin Alexander 1788 41 59 117 Russia
293 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 7 7 8 Russia
294 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 3 35 Sweden
295 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 7 Czech Republic
296 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 16 Sweden
297 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 2 25 Estonia
298 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 6 41 Russia
299 Kalnitsky Oleg 1746 19 41 96 Russia
300 Huang Xiuyi 1744 7 7 7 China
301 Narva Mai 1742 15 55 72 Estonia
302 Vostryakov Alexey 1742 66 150 263 Russia
303 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 9 19 Latvia
304 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 49 Estonia
305 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 3 8 Japan
306 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1730 6 27 86 Russia
307 Buszkowski Ludwik 1729 10 19 65 Russia
308 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 12 Estonia
309 Kuleshov Mikhail 1721 35 45 116 Russia
310 Kolk Paul 1718 8 27 37 Estonia
311 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 6 62 Russia
312 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 40 Sweden
313 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 2 33 Russia
314 Sulane Sander 1704 0 9 9 Estonia
315 Fanell Jan 1702 7 25 61 Sweden
316 Karlsson Martin 1695 7 14 41 Sweden
317 Kolk Kuno 1694 55 131 158 Estonia
318 Sadelov Igor 1679 6 13 29 Russia
319 Levinson Bjorn 1678 0 7 23 Sweden
320 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
321 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 3 Czech Republic
322 Godlewski Filip 1663 11 11 13 Poland
323 Semyonov Oleg 1663 72 129 222 Russia
324 Kostlivý Radim 1659 11 11 19 Czech Republic
325 Arefyev Andrey 1646 6 6 43 Russia
326 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 29 Russia
327 Kolk Kaia 1636 13 17 17 Estonia
328 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 8 84 Russia
329 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
330 Rahumagi Brenet 1626 68 106 133 Estonia
331 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
332 Ponezhin Gennady 1623 43 92 111 Russia
333 Orlov Denis 1616 36 36 36 Estonia
334 Nyberg Bengt 1611 7 35 114 Sweden
335 Topkin Georg-Romet 1608 54 66 66 Estonia
336 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
337 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 8 Russia
338 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
339 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1591 33 62 108 Russia
340 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 3 Russia
341 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 9 Estonia
342 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 7 76 Sweden
343 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 3 Estonia
344 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 15 Estonia
345 Lohmus Kristofer 1568 55 87 87 Estonia
346 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1565 12 19 19 Russia
347 Reinik Liise-Marie 1564 20 48 72 Estonia
348 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
349 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 32 Russia
350 Karpov Fyodor 1555 34 55 128 Russia
351 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 11 11 Russia
352 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 8 Estonia
353 Prokopets Tatyana 1548 70 145 226 Russia
354 Olumets Erko 1548 58 128 209 Estonia
355 Romanov Sergey 1547 0 6 41 Russia
356 Pestov Arseni 1545 10 27 35 Greece
357 Postnikov Fedor 1544 8 33 33 Russia
358 Pozderova Elina 1543 16 17 17 Estonia
359 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1535 51 86 94 Russia
360 Nogovitsin Alexander 1528 25 41 112 Russia
361 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 34 Russia
362 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 16 Russia
363 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 7 7 31 Russia
364 Staub Rain 1523 0 4 45 Estonia
365 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 0 38 Russia
366 Heidmets Mark 1517 18 52 68 Estonia
367 Glibina Ekaterina 1511 19 46 66 Russia
368 Glibin Aleksey 1509 17 42 51 Russia
369 Savik Aki 1505 8 19 48 Estonia
370 Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 0 17 25 Russia
371 Kilk Oliver 1484 3 12 12 Estonia
372 Kolk Mari 1484 16 22 27 Estonia
373 Holtsman Kris 1475 48 96 131 Estonia
374 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 22 24 Estonia
375 Stulova Darya 1470 46 85 147 Russia
376 Vohtomina Vladislava 1470 36 52 63 Russia
377 Ikla Markus 1465 51 81 81 Estonia
378 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 15 51 Russia
379 Dyachkov Nikita 1451 40 50 50 Russia
380 Matushkina Ksenia 1449 43 61 62 Russia
381 Tiivel Tuuli 1440 43 74 86 Estonia
382 Tiivel Siim 1433 32 56 69 Estonia
383 Grigoriev Roman 1414 5 10 10 Russia
384 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1401 56 96 99 Estonia
385 Novozhilova Polina 1392 8 15 15 Russia
386 Suhanov Arkadyi 1391 23 23 23 Russia
387 Metreveli Maksim 1389 25 34 34 Russia
388 Yusupmurzin Danila 1384 39 60 62 Russia
389 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 28 Russia
390 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 12 23 Russia
391 Piik Sander 1355 31 48 52 Estonia
392 Shabanov Ruslan 1350 57 112 137 Russia
393 Moor Karl-Mattias 1341 22 43 50 Estonia
394 Narva Mart 1334 14 39 45 Estonia
395 Stoyanov Kirill 1331 25 45 47 Russia
396 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 22 Russia
397 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 10 26 38 Russia
398 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 23 Russia
399 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 11 11 46 Russia
400 Kurgpold Reigo 1290 5 14 14 Estonia
401 Evdokimova Ksenija 1286 17 48 68 Russia
402 Jogimaa Carmen 1275 24 43 43 Estonia
403 Stulova Kristina 1275 23 40 54 Russia
404 Makhina Alla 1259 8 53 82 Russia
405 Novikova Daria 1235 15 37 43 Russia
406 Parjasaar Elerin 1235 14 28 28 Estonia
407 Murumaa Magnus 1231 31 45 46 Estonia
408 Lapin Ivan 1227 22 27 27 Russia
409 Kuzmina Alexandra 1201 22 30 31 Russia
410 Popova Daria 1178 18 32 32 Russia
411 Murumaa Mathias 1166 26 38 40 Estonia
412 Makhin Matvei 1150 10 20 20 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.13379096984863 sec.