Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2014-11-07

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2659 26 61 169 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 8 8 8 Estonia
3 Oosumi Yuuki 2641 33 73 196 Japan
4 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 16 China
5 Taimla Tunnet 2623 15 57 139 Estonia
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 8 13 23 Russia
7 Li Yi 2591 0 0 17 China
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2586 47 109 251 Japan
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 7 31 76 Russia
10 Cao Dong 2541 1 12 53 China
11 He Qifa 2532 0 0 24 China
12 Huang Jin-xian 2523 0 0 26 Hong Kong, China
13 Lin Huang-Yu 2518 13 22 54 Chinese Taipei
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2517 21 25 37 Chinese Taipei
15 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 34 China
16 Lan Zhiren 2499 2 13 23 China
17 Nakayama Tomoharu 2499 36 42 141 Japan
18 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 14 China
19 Wu Di 2485 0 0 8 China
20 Hasegawa Kazuto 2485 16 39 107 Japan
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 18 China
22 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
23 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 9 75 Japan
24 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
25 Fukui Nobuhiro 2454 46 73 174 Japan
26 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 19 Estonia
28 Chen Ko-Han 2421 13 34 68 Chinese Taipei
29 Gong Sheng 2418 4 4 6 China
30 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 4 6 18 Japan
31 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 20 China
32 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 8 China
33 Soosyrv Ants 2399 34 73 242 Estonia
34 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 61 Japan
35 Oll Aivo 2374 13 36 121 Estonia
36 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 0 12 70 Russia
37 Kamiya Shunsuke 2361 33 66 131 Japan
38 Tamada Yoichi 2360 18 24 90 Japan
39 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 10 China
40 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
41 Nikonov Konstantin 2355 49 87 209 Russia
42 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 7 20 70 Russia
43 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 17 China
44 Epifanov Dmitry 2344 21 47 109 Russia
45 Qi Guan 2342 2 2 15 China
46 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 8 Japan
47 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 1 China
48 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 3 China
49 Tachi Masaya 2326 14 18 18 Japan
50 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
51 Mei Fan 2323 3 3 24 China
52 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 29 33 81 Japan
53 Sato Kiyotomi 2313 40 68 111 Japan
54 Wang Qingqing 2312 13 24 35 China
55 Kawamura Norihiko 2309 32 42 91 Japan
56 Fedorkin Oleg 2307 38 69 119 Russia
57 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2300 48 103 227 Japan
58 Lin Liu-Min 2298 15 15 18 Chinese Taipei
59 Iio Yoshihiro 2295 39 65 165 Japan
60 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
61 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 9 China
62 Nagao Noriaki 2283 0 13 68 Japan
63 Potapov Alexey 2280 11 27 36 Russia
64 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 21 Czech Republic
65 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 10 Japan
66 Hobemagi Martin 2275 67 160 350 Estonia
67 Kawano Takahisa 2272 7 28 76 Japan
68 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 3 19 China
69 Karlsson Stefan 2270 12 19 45 Sweden
70 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 5 China
71 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
72 Pajuste Renee 2262 0 36 97 Estonia
73 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 13 China
74 Zhang Yifeng 2258 1 1 13 China
75 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 5 5 5 Russia
76 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 11 China
77 Mikhailov Alexander 2257 21 52 111 Russia
78 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 18 Japan
79 Ono Takayuki 2256 33 47 147 Japan
80 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 9 China
81 Isobe Taizan 2254 11 35 106 Japan
82 Matsuura Hiroshi 2252 15 20 55 Japan
83 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 12 Japan
84 Karasyov Maxim 2250 31 61 191 Russia
85 Kawate Kozo 2248 6 20 30 Japan
86 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
87 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
88 Kashihara Akihiko 2234 18 24 57 Japan
89 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 7 China
90 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2220 9 12 30 Chinese Taipei
91 Lents Johann 2213 19 66 107 Estonia
92 Artemyev Sergey 2211 34 34 104 Russia
93 Saito Koji 2207 5 10 16 Japan
94 Lu Wei-Yuan 2205 3 3 15 Chinese Taipei
95 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
96 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
97 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
98 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 20 Russia
99 Maruyama Yasushi 2198 21 31 72 Japan
100 Mitsumori Masao 2197 13 38 112 Japan
101 Kusajima Masato 2196 6 11 25 Japan
102 Vershinin Pavel 2193 0 9 44 Russia
103 Laube Pavel 2193 0 5 17 Czech Republic
104 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
105 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 50 Russia
106 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 4 4 122 Russia
107 Gardstrom Petter 2189 0 0 41 Sweden
108 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 23 Japan
109 Andersson Tord 2188 4 25 91 Sweden
110 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 6 China
111 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 9 Poland
112 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
113 Makarov Pavel 2181 60 107 218 Russia
114 Salnikov Pavel 2179 46 126 253 Russia
115 Sakamoto Hirouji 2178 14 21 76 Japan
116 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 7 Russia
117 Balabhai Viktor 2173 61 116 278 Russia
118 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
119 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 9 29 Russia
120 Hata Masayuki 2170 4 26 63 Japan
121 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 40 Japan
122 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
123 Cheng Chih-Liang 2163 10 10 19 Chinese Taipei
124 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 4 Sweden
125 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2159 0 28 111 Russia
126 Ilu Timo 2157 14 41 65 Estonia
127 Barykin Victor 2155 9 32 47 Russia
128 Kryuchok Roman 2149 114 200 423 Russia
129 Lin Shih-Pin 2149 6 10 14 Chinese Taipei
130 Kudomi Takahiro 2149 9 64 144 Japan
131 Matsui Tsunehiro 2146 4 11 11 Japan
132 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 3 3 3 Japan
133 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 24 Japan
134 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 7 13 Japan
135 Fujii Naoki 2138 4 12 20 Japan
136 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
137 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 2 13 20 Japan
138 Mano Yoshihisa 2134 31 58 114 Japan
139 Serdyukov Egor 2134 18 47 137 Russia
140 Doi Manabu 2131 4 4 8 Japan
141 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 86 Russia
142 Tada Ayako 2131 27 45 126 Japan
143 Mesila Villem 2131 55 119 225 Estonia
144 Chen Wei-Han 2128 9 10 16 Chinese Taipei
145 Tanaka Shingo 2121 1 9 35 Japan
146 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
147 Filinov Vladimir 2116 68 142 302 Russia
148 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 48 69 Russia
149 Kachaev Denis 2108 31 51 128 Russia
150 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
151 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
152 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 73 Japan
153 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 6 6 16 Chinese Taipei
154 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 20 Czech Republic
155 Sandstrom Richard 2100 14 45 98 Sweden
156 Skuridin Alexey 2097 4 11 27 Russia
157 Huang Yen-Hua 2096 12 16 18 Chinese Taipei
158 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
159 Iwano Fumio 2093 15 33 85 Japan
160 Arai Yutaka 2088 5 10 20 Japan
161 Kanda Masahiro 2083 5 10 20 Japan
162 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
163 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2082 14 21 59 Japan
164 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
165 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 3 China
166 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 4 4 Finland
167 Furuoka Shunzo 2078 5 10 16 Japan
168 Takahashi Roi 2078 0 6 19 Japan
169 Rybka Ales 2073 0 4 25 Czech Republic
170 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 8 22 Sweden
171 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 18 Japan
172 Eriksson Marcus 2064 5 20 75 Sweden
173 Miyagawa Junzo 2060 23 58 122 Japan
174 Berezin Roman 2060 9 19 48 Russia
175 Koiso Shigemasa 2056 4 8 45 Japan
176 Fedotov Denis 2056 107 157 256 Russia
177 Golomaryov Anthony 2049 59 90 96 Russia
178 Lind Bjorn 2047 9 18 47 Sweden
179 Eriksson Bjorn 2046 17 33 62 Sweden
180 Liu Xun 2045 10 10 11 China
181 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2044 8 15 39 Japan
182 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 34 44 57 Russia
183 Merkulov Artyom 2039 0 9 172 Russia
184 Jonsson Peter 2036 32 65 178 Sweden
185 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
186 Kobayashi Koichi 2034 23 48 112 Japan
187 Zajk Michal 2033 3 3 5 Poland
188 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
189 Gross Anna 2027 0 6 26 Russia
190 Golosov Viktor 2025 13 22 55 Russia
191 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
192 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 5 Japan
193 Watanabe Nobuo 2020 7 15 15 Japan
194 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
195 Tanno Yoshitaka 2017 2 4 16 Japan
196 Maruta Koji 2014 3 12 40 Japan
197 Oborina Anastasja 2012 76 164 389 Russia
198 Metreveli Irina 2012 31 71 183 Russia
199 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 19 Japan
200 Moiseyev Kirill 2008 5 5 16 Russia
201 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1999 35 60 64 Russia
202 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
203 Sirategyan Karen 1997 58 102 191 Russia
204 Bulatovsky Oleg 1995 3 3 21 Ukraine
205 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 8 15 Russia
206 Chen Ya-Hui 1994 15 15 15 Chinese Taipei
207 Kim Chang-Su 1992 5 9 18 Korea
208 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 2 20 59 Russia
209 Kato Yasuhiro 1988 24 55 159 Japan
210 Kurdina Olga 1988 72 170 377 Russia
211 Sorokina Oksana 1985 27 34 34 Russia
212 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 8 8 Estonia
213 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 12 Poland
214 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 18 Ukraine
215 Rizvanov Edward 1978 15 15 21 Russia
216 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 8 8 13 Russia
217 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 4 Japan
218 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1967 8 35 81 Japan
219 Magdeev Igor 1966 21 43 72 Russia
220 Ozawa Tetsushi 1964 14 30 90 Japan
221 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 10 Japan
222 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1962 2 7 19 Japan
223 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
224 Kubo Izumi 1957 21 40 111 Japan
225 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 5 Japan
226 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
227 Suzuki Rin 1949 0 17 73 Japan
228 Maruta Hiroki 1948 17 43 134 Japan
229 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 20 Japan
230 Ikonen Jussi 1946 11 19 19 Finland
231 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 19 Czech Republic
232 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 9 9 Sweden
233 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 4 9 13 Japan
234 Asplund Bengt 1939 5 24 138 Sweden
235 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 11 Russia
236 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 35 Czech Republic
237 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 4 16 Czech Republic
238 Volkov Sergey 1931 20 44 93 Russia
239 Chen Kuo-Hui 1930 6 14 19 Chinese Taipei
240 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
241 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1924 62 83 191 Russia
242 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
243 Jellve Emma 1922 3 3 94 Sweden
244 Salnikova Nonna 1921 49 92 183 Russia
245 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 0 9 55 Japan
246 Kon Akira 1915 19 40 128 Japan
247 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 4 Japan
248 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 31 Russia
249 Katsev Ilya 1894 58 58 58 Russia
250 Mikryukov Mikhail 1892 42 82 142 Russia
251 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 13 Japan
252 Valjataga Paul 1885 23 43 126 Estonia
253 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 8 Russia
254 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 32 Russia
255 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
256 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 21 Russia
257 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 13 Czech Republic
258 Provorov Yury 1871 6 6 6 Russia
259 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 9 48 Sweden
260 Suzuki Junichiro 1867 6 10 57 Japan
261 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 17 Russia
262 Hirono Masakazu 1866 6 11 22 Japan
263 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 3 11 31 Poland
264 Nakamura Souta 1862 11 20 20 Japan
265 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
266 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 12 Estonia
267 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 15 17 36 Russia
268 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 6 25 Russia
269 Sobolev Pavel 1852 4 4 21 Russia
270 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 18 Estonia
271 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 13 37 Czech Republic
272 Lillemaa Argo 1840 62 132 199 Estonia
273 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 34 Japan
274 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 29 127 Russia
275 Lashko Kira 1838 73 155 348 Russia
276 Mirme Madli 1832 0 9 93 Estonia
277 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
278 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
279 Nikonova Natalya 1823 17 27 72 Russia
280 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 4 22 Japan
281 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 17 Ukraine
282 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 20 93 Russia
283 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 15 31 95 Russia
284 Miura Hitoshi 1811 15 22 37 Japan
285 Lisyutin Alexander 1807 49 67 125 Russia
286 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 18 Japan
287 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 37 Estonia
288 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 17 Russia
289 Widman Linnea 1799 5 5 21 Sweden
290 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 7 7 8 Russia
291 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 3 35 Sweden
292 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 7 Czech Republic
293 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 2 19 Estonia
294 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 6 41 Russia
295 Kalnitsky Oleg 1746 19 41 96 Russia
296 Huang Xiuyi 1744 0 7 7 China
297 Vostryakov Alexey 1742 72 137 269 Russia
298 Semyonov Oleg 1742 86 134 236 Russia
299 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
300 Narva Mai 1740 10 47 75 Estonia
301 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 25 Estonia
302 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 3 8 Japan
303 Buszkowski Ludwik 1729 10 19 57 Russia
304 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 6 Estonia
305 Kuleshov Mikhail 1721 35 45 111 Russia
306 Kolk Paul 1718 8 27 37 Estonia
307 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 6 62 Russia
308 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 40 Sweden
309 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 2 33 Russia
310 Sulane Sander 1704 0 3 9 Estonia
311 Fanell Jan 1702 7 19 57 Sweden
312 Karlsson Martin 1695 7 14 41 Sweden
313 Sadelov Igor 1679 6 13 29 Russia
314 Levinson Bjorn 1678 0 1 18 Sweden
315 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
316 Godlewski Filip 1663 3 11 13 Poland
317 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 11 15 Czech Republic
318 Lohmus Kristofer 1654 62 102 102 Estonia
319 Rahumagi Brenet 1649 75 111 147 Estonia
320 Arefyev Andrey 1646 6 6 43 Russia
321 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 29 Russia
322 Kolk Kuno 1637 62 139 179 Estonia
323 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 17 17 Estonia
324 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1633 35 60 117 Russia
325 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 8 74 Russia
326 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
327 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
328 Danilin Ivan 1615 21 21 21 Russia
329 Orlov Denis 1613 39 39 39 Estonia
330 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
331 Karpov Fyodor 1603 41 53 135 Russia
332 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
333 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 3 Russia
334 Nyberg Bengt 1586 11 33 114 Sweden
335 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1582 24 24 24 Russia
336 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 7 71 Sweden
337 Topkin Georg-Romet 1571 52 73 73 Estonia
338 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 8 Estonia
339 Olumets Erko 1565 60 142 222 Estonia
340 Glibin Aleksey 1565 25 50 59 Russia
341 Ponezhin Gennady 1563 56 102 124 Russia
342 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
343 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 25 Russia
344 Prokopets Tatyana 1556 84 143 240 Russia
345 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
346 Romanov Sergey 1547 0 6 41 Russia
347 Pestov Arseni 1545 10 24 35 Greece
348 Stulova Darya 1541 53 86 154 Russia
349 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1537 27 34 34 Russia
350 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1535 51 86 94 Russia
351 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 28 Russia
352 Postnikov Fedor 1526 16 41 41 Russia
353 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 16 Russia
354 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 7 14 Russia
355 Staub Rain 1523 0 4 45 Estonia
356 Pozderova Elina 1522 25 26 26 Estonia
357 Nogovitsin Alexander 1520 33 40 120 Russia
358 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 0 38 Russia
359 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 24 45 76 Estonia
360 Glibina Ekaterina 1513 28 55 75 Russia
361 Savik Aki 1505 8 12 37 Estonia
362 Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 0 17 25 Russia
363 Heidmets Mark 1498 26 57 76 Estonia
364 Ikla Markus 1489 54 95 96 Estonia
365 Kilk Oliver 1484 3 12 12 Estonia
366 Dyachkov Nikita 1484 54 64 64 Russia
367 Nikolaev Nikita 1478 17 17 17 Russia
368 Matushkina Ksenia 1478 46 64 65 Russia
369 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 22 24 Estonia
370 Vohtomina Vladislava 1464 39 55 66 Russia
371 Yusupmurzin Danila 1462 55 76 78 Russia
372 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 6 51 Russia
373 Kolk Mari 1455 17 29 34 Estonia
374 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1447 44 94 105 Estonia
375 Holtsman Kris 1440 53 108 150 Estonia
376 Grigoriev Roman 1414 5 10 10 Russia
377 Shabanov Ruslan 1411 66 106 146 Russia
378 Novozhilova Polina 1392 8 15 15 Russia
379 Tiivel Tuuli 1388 51 86 102 Estonia
380 Piik Sander 1372 35 57 61 Estonia
381 Metreveli Maksim 1369 29 38 38 Russia
382 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 28 Russia
383 Suhanov Arkadyi 1360 40 40 40 Russia
384 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 9 23 Russia
385 Sadova Taisia 1358 10 17 17 Russia
386 Tiivel Siim 1348 32 58 76 Estonia
387 Moor Karl-Mattias 1341 15 43 50 Estonia
388 Fridman Mikhail 1340 9 9 12 Russia
389 Stoyanov Kirill 1339 37 54 59 Russia
390 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 22 Russia
391 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 10 26 38 Russia
392 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 23 Russia
393 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 11 11 46 Russia
394 Narva Mart 1305 18 35 49 Estonia
395 Kurgpold Reigo 1290 5 14 14 Estonia
396 Evdokimova Ksenija 1286 17 48 68 Russia
397 Jogimaa Carmen 1275 16 43 43 Estonia
398 Stulova Kristina 1275 23 40 54 Russia
399 Makhina Alla 1255 17 55 91 Russia
400 Murumaa Magnus 1246 24 47 51 Estonia
401 Parjasaar Elerin 1236 21 35 35 Estonia
402 Novikova Daria 1235 15 37 43 Russia
403 Raag Ardi 1211 26 26 26 Estonia
404 Lapin Ivan 1193 40 45 45 Russia
405 Popova Daria 1185 21 35 35 Russia
406 Koni Kirke 1178 22 22 22 Estonia
407 Kuzmina Alexandra 1172 25 33 34 Russia
408 Murumaa Mathias 1163 20 40 44 Estonia
409 Örd Laura 1163 25 25 25 Estonia
410 Makhin Matvei 1124 14 24 24 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.13214302062988 sec.