Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2015-01-06

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2659 19 59 164 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 8 8 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 16 China
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2640 31 71 192 Japan
5 Taimla Tunnet 2623 15 49 133 Estonia
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 8 8 23 Russia
7 Li Yi 2591 0 0 17 China
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2579 42 109 242 Japan
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 0 25 70 Russia
10 Lin Huang-Yu 2549 20 25 61 Chinese Taipei
11 Cao Dong 2541 1 12 51 China
12 He Qifa 2532 0 0 23 China
13 Huang Jin-xian 2523 0 0 26 Hong Kong, China
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2517 15 22 37 Chinese Taipei
15 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 33 China
16 Lan Zhiren 2499 2 13 23 China
17 Nakayama Tomoharu 2499 36 42 141 Japan
18 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 13 China
19 Wu Di 2485 0 0 7 China
20 Hasegawa Kazuto 2485 11 34 95 Japan
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 18 China
22 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 3 Japan
23 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 9 75 Japan
24 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
25 Fukui Nobuhiro 2449 42 74 179 Japan
26 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 19 Estonia
28 Gong Sheng 2418 4 4 6 China
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 4 4 18 Japan
30 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 20 China
31 Chen Ko-Han 2411 14 36 74 Chinese Taipei
32 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 8 China
33 Soosyrv Ants 2395 34 66 220 Estonia
34 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 61 Japan
35 Oll Aivo 2374 7 36 99 Estonia
36 Kawamura Norihiko 2372 23 42 94 Japan
37 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 0 12 70 Russia
38 Kamiya Shunsuke 2361 28 66 131 Japan
39 Tamada Yoichi 2360 18 24 81 Japan
40 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 10 China
41 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
42 Nikonov Konstantin 2355 30 80 197 Russia
43 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 0 14 65 Russia
44 Tachi Masaya 2351 19 19 23 Japan
45 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 17 China
46 Epifanov Dmitry 2344 21 47 102 Russia
47 Qi Guan 2342 2 2 15 China
48 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 3 China
49 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
50 Mei Fan 2323 3 3 22 China
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 24 29 66 Japan
52 Sato Kiyotomi 2313 35 68 111 Japan
53 Wang Qingqing 2312 13 24 33 China
54 Fedorkin Oleg 2307 19 69 112 Russia
55 Iio Yoshihiro 2303 39 66 156 Japan
56 Kawano Takahisa 2301 3 24 78 Japan
57 Kuga Akio 2293 2 2 10 Japan
58 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
59 Salnikov Pavel 2289 54 111 248 Russia
60 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 9 China
61 Nagao Noriaki 2283 0 13 63 Japan
62 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2283 49 104 225 Japan
63 Karlsson Stefan 2280 17 25 52 Sweden
64 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 21 Czech Republic
65 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 10 Japan
66 Hobemagi Martin 2275 60 147 328 Estonia
67 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 3 19 China
68 Lin Liu-Min 2267 22 22 25 Chinese Taipei
69 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 5 China
70 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
71 Pajuste Renee 2262 0 30 91 Estonia
72 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 13 China
73 Zhang Yifeng 2258 1 1 13 China
74 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 5 5 5 Russia
75 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 9 China
76 Mikhailov Alexander 2257 21 52 106 Russia
77 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 9 Japan
78 Ono Takayuki 2256 33 42 142 Japan
79 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 9 China
80 Isobe Taizan 2254 11 35 106 Japan
81 Matsuura Hiroshi 2252 15 20 55 Japan
82 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 12 Japan
83 Karasyov Maxim 2250 31 61 191 Russia
84 Kawate Kozo 2248 6 20 30 Japan
85 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
86 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
87 Kashihara Akihiko 2234 18 24 57 Japan
88 Maruyama Yasushi 2229 17 30 71 Japan
89 Potapov Alexey 2228 20 36 45 Russia
90 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 7 China
91 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2220 7 12 30 Chinese Taipei
92 Lin Shih-Pin 2215 14 16 22 Chinese Taipei
93 Lents Johann 2213 19 58 107 Estonia
94 Artemyev Sergey 2211 23 34 104 Russia
95 Sakamoto Hirouji 2209 19 26 68 Japan
96 Saito Koji 2207 5 10 16 Japan
97 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
98 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
99 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
100 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 20 Russia
101 Mitsumori Masao 2197 13 38 112 Japan
102 Kusajima Masato 2196 6 11 25 Japan
103 Vershinin Pavel 2193 0 9 44 Russia
104 Laube Pavel 2193 0 5 17 Czech Republic
105 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 11 China
106 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 50 Russia
107 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 4 4 122 Russia
108 Gardstrom Petter 2189 0 0 41 Sweden
109 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 23 Japan
110 Andersson Tord 2188 4 25 91 Sweden
111 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 6 China
112 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 9 Poland
113 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
114 Makarov Pavel 2181 41 100 205 Russia
115 Cheng Chih-Liang 2179 11 16 25 Chinese Taipei
116 Filinov Vladimir 2176 61 131 299 Russia
117 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 7 Russia
118 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
119 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 9 29 Russia
120 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 40 Japan
121 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 4 Sweden
122 Mesila Villem 2161 56 118 233 Estonia
123 Lu Wei-Yuan 2160 6 7 19 Chinese Taipei
124 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2159 0 18 111 Russia
125 Ilu Timo 2157 6 33 65 Estonia
126 Barykin Victor 2155 9 22 47 Russia
127 Fujii Naoki 2152 6 12 22 Japan
128 Tada Ayako 2150 29 46 130 Japan
129 Kudomi Takahiro 2149 9 59 135 Japan
130 Matsui Tsunehiro 2146 4 11 11 Japan
131 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 3 3 3 Japan
132 Kachaev Denis 2144 24 53 130 Russia
133 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 24 Japan
134 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 4 13 Japan
135 Hata Masayuki 2139 5 27 65 Japan
136 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
137 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 9 20 Japan
138 Mano Yoshihisa 2134 21 55 109 Japan
139 Serdyukov Egor 2134 18 47 137 Russia
140 Doi Manabu 2131 0 4 8 Japan
141 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 74 Russia
142 Kryuchok Roman 2130 103 198 431 Russia
143 Chen Wei-Han 2128 9 9 16 Chinese Taipei
144 Tanaka Shingo 2121 1 8 30 Japan
145 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
146 Huang Yen-Hua 2118 22 24 28 Chinese Taipei
147 Lind Bjorn 2113 8 19 51 Sweden
148 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 34 66 Russia
149 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
150 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
151 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 61 Japan
152 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 6 6 16 Chinese Taipei
153 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 20 Czech Republic
154 Skuridin Alexey 2097 4 11 27 Russia
155 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
156 Iwano Fumio 2093 15 33 85 Japan
157 Arai Yutaka 2088 5 10 20 Japan
158 Kanda Masahiro 2083 5 10 20 Japan
159 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
160 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
161 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 3 China
162 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 4 4 Finland
163 Furuoka Shunzo 2078 5 10 16 Japan
164 Eriksson Bjorn 2076 17 36 69 Sweden
165 Rybka Ales 2073 0 4 25 Czech Republic
166 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 8 22 Sweden
167 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 15 Japan
168 Kobayashi Koichi 2066 25 50 114 Japan
169 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2064 12 25 60 Japan
170 Eriksson Marcus 2064 5 16 67 Sweden
171 Miyagawa Junzo 2063 28 59 113 Japan
172 Berezin Roman 2060 0 9 48 Russia
173 Takahashi Roi 2059 3 6 22 Japan
174 Merkulov Artyom 2058 6 15 178 Russia
175 Koiso Shigemasa 2056 4 8 41 Japan
176 Balabhai Viktor 2055 56 108 277 Russia
177 Golomaryov Anthony 2049 42 74 96 Russia
178 Liu Xun 2045 10 10 11 China
179 Sandstrom Richard 2043 25 54 106 Sweden
180 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 24 34 57 Russia
181 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
182 Zajk Michal 2033 0 3 5 Poland
183 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
184 Golosov Viktor 2025 5 13 43 Russia
185 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 9 Russia
186 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 5 Japan
187 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
188 Tanno Yoshitaka 2019 2 4 18 Japan
189 Fedotov Denis 2018 96 155 263 Russia
190 Maruta Koji 2014 3 12 40 Japan
191 Oborina Anastasja 2013 64 160 396 Russia
192 Metreveli Irina 2012 20 54 183 Russia
193 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 19 Japan
194 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2010 8 15 41 Japan
195 Watanabe Nobuo 2004 6 13 17 Japan
196 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1999 24 50 64 Russia
197 Jonsson Peter 1998 41 67 180 Sweden
198 Sirategyan Karen 1997 39 86 186 Russia
199 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 8 15 Russia
200 Kim Chang-Su 1992 5 9 18 Korea
201 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 0 11 59 Russia
202 Kato Yasuhiro 1988 24 55 155 Japan
203 Sorokina Oksana 1985 20 34 34 Russia
204 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 5 5 11 Japan
205 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 0 8 Estonia
206 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 12 Poland
207 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 18 Ukraine
208 Moiseyev Kirill 1979 6 11 22 Russia
209 Rizvanov Edward 1978 15 15 21 Russia
210 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 8 8 13 Russia
211 Chen Ya-Hui 1973 15 21 21 Chinese Taipei
212 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 4 Japan
213 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1967 8 35 81 Japan
214 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 10 Japan
215 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1962 2 7 19 Japan
216 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1960 3 3 4 Chinese Taipei
217 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
218 Kubo Izumi 1957 21 40 101 Japan
219 Ozawa Tetsushi 1954 16 30 89 Japan
220 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 5 Japan
221 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
222 Bulatovsky Oleg 1949 8 11 29 Ukraine
223 Suzuki Rin 1949 0 17 69 Japan
224 Maruta Hiroki 1948 15 43 134 Japan
225 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 16 Japan
226 Ikonen Jussi 1946 11 19 19 Finland
227 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 19 Czech Republic
228 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 9 9 Sweden
229 Chen Kuo-Hui 1942 5 9 22 Chinese Taipei
230 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 4 8 13 Japan
231 Asplund Bengt 1939 5 11 130 Sweden
232 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 11 Russia
233 Valjataga Paul 1934 31 51 122 Estonia
234 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 35 Czech Republic
235 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 4 16 Czech Republic
236 Volkov Sergey 1931 9 35 93 Russia
237 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
238 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1924 44 74 191 Russia
239 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
240 Jellve Emma 1922 3 3 94 Sweden
241 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 0 9 55 Japan
242 Kon Akira 1914 21 40 125 Japan
243 Salnikova Nonna 1912 52 87 182 Russia
244 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 4 Japan
245 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 25 Russia
246 Magdeev Igor 1903 14 43 75 Russia
247 Kurdina Olga 1891 61 162 385 Russia
248 Lashko Kira 1887 70 153 356 Russia
249 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 9 Japan
250 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 32 Russia
251 Katsev Ilya 1879 59 77 77 Russia
252 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
253 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 15 Russia
254 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 13 Czech Republic
255 Provorov Yury 1871 6 6 6 Russia
256 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 6 48 Sweden
257 Mikryukov Mikhail 1867 30 81 149 Russia
258 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 6 Russia
259 Hirono Masakazu 1866 6 11 22 Japan
260 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 0 11 31 Poland
261 Nakamura Souta 1862 11 20 20 Japan
262 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 5 Estonia
263 Suzuki Junichiro 1858 5 12 59 Japan
264 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 7 17 30 Russia
265 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 6 25 Russia
266 Sobolev Pavel 1852 4 4 21 Russia
267 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 13 Estonia
268 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 13 37 Czech Republic
269 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 34 Japan
270 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 29 127 Russia
271 Mirme Madli 1832 0 6 76 Estonia
272 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 4 Russia
273 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
274 Lillemaa Argo 1825 62 125 199 Estonia
275 Nikonova Natalya 1823 17 25 60 Russia
276 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 4 22 Japan
277 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 17 Ukraine
278 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 20 93 Russia
279 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 15 31 95 Russia
280 Miura Hitoshi 1811 13 20 37 Japan
281 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 18 Japan
282 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 25 Estonia
283 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 9 Russia
284 Kalnitsky Oleg 1791 24 41 96 Russia
285 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 7 8 Russia
286 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 35 Sweden
287 Widman Linnea 1769 12 12 28 Sweden
288 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 7 Czech Republic
289 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 0 19 Estonia
290 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 6 41 Russia
291 Lisyutin Alexander 1758 40 69 125 Russia
292 Semyonov Oleg 1753 76 142 244 Russia
293 Huang Xiuyi 1744 0 7 7 China
294 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
295 Buszkowski Ludwik 1740 19 19 55 Russia
296 Narva Mai 1740 10 34 75 Estonia
297 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 8 Estonia
298 Sulane Sander 1735 8 8 17 Estonia
299 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 3 8 Japan
300 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 6 Estonia
301 Kuleshov Mikhail 1721 17 35 98 Russia
302 Kolk Paul 1718 0 21 37 Estonia
303 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 6 62 Russia
304 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 31 Sweden
305 Kolk Kuno 1710 64 125 187 Estonia
306 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 25 Russia
307 Karlsson Martin 1695 0 7 41 Sweden
308 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1688 38 62 129 Russia
309 Sadelov Igor 1679 6 13 24 Russia
310 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
311 Vostryakov Alexey 1665 63 135 276 Russia
312 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 11 13 Poland
313 Orlov Denis 1661 40 47 47 Estonia
314 Fanell Jan 1661 7 23 64 Sweden
315 Levinson Bjorn 1659 3 3 21 Sweden
316 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 11 15 Czech Republic
317 Topkin Georg-Romet 1646 54 81 81 Estonia
318 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 16 Russia
319 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 17 17 Estonia
320 Lohmus Kristofer 1630 62 108 108 Estonia
321 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 8 74 Russia
322 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
323 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
324 Nyberg Bengt 1622 11 33 113 Sweden
325 Danilin Ivan 1615 21 21 21 Russia
326 Rahumagi Brenet 1613 69 112 155 Estonia
327 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
328 Ponezhin Gennady 1597 46 100 131 Russia
329 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
330 Karpov Fyodor 1591 44 61 143 Russia
331 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 3 Russia
332 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1582 24 24 24 Russia
333 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 62 Sweden
334 Arefyev Andrey 1570 10 16 53 Russia
335 Molotova Anastasja 1569 8 8 46 Russia
336 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 4 Estonia
337 Romanov Sergey 1565 6 12 47 Russia
338 Glibin Aleksey 1565 14 40 59 Russia
339 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
340 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1557 54 93 101 Russia
341 Stulova Darya 1556 51 91 159 Russia
342 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 12 Russia
343 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
344 Pestov Arseni 1545 2 24 35 Greece
345 Olumets Erko 1542 60 135 215 Estonia
346 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1537 17 34 34 Russia
347 Prokopets Tatyana 1532 74 139 244 Russia
348 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 15 Russia
349 Postnikov Fedor 1526 16 31 41 Russia
350 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 16 Russia
351 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 7 14 Russia
352 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 45 Estonia
353 Pozderova Elina 1522 25 26 26 Estonia
354 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 24 45 71 Estonia
355 Heidmets Mark 1517 29 56 84 Estonia
356 Glibina Ekaterina 1513 17 46 75 Russia
357 Prokopyev Ruslan 1508 5 22 30 Russia
358 Ikla Markus 1508 54 87 102 Estonia
359 Savik Aki 1505 0 12 37 Estonia
360 Vohtomina Vladislava 1497 41 62 73 Russia
361 Kilk Oliver 1484 3 12 12 Estonia
362 Nikolaev Nikita 1478 17 17 17 Russia
363 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 17 24 Estonia
364 Dyachkov Nikita 1463 43 68 68 Russia
365 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 6 51 Russia
366 Kolk Mari 1455 12 29 34 Estonia
367 Nogovitsin Alexander 1441 30 44 124 Russia
368 Metreveli Maksim 1435 36 45 45 Russia
369 Matushkina Ksenia 1428 47 71 72 Russia
370 Shabanov Ruslan 1428 57 105 153 Russia
371 Holtsman Kris 1427 54 102 157 Estonia
372 Tiivel Tuuli 1425 58 80 109 Estonia
373 Yusupmurzin Danila 1424 55 80 82 Russia
374 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1419 46 83 113 Estonia
375 Stoyanov Kirill 1417 40 62 67 Russia
376 Grigoriev Roman 1414 0 10 10 Russia
377 Novozhilova Polina 1392 4 15 15 Russia
378 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 28 Russia
379 Piik Sander 1360 35 64 68 Estonia
380 Suhanov Arkadyi 1360 40 40 40 Russia
381 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 9 23 Russia
382 Sadova Taisia 1353 11 24 24 Russia
383 Narva Mart 1342 25 34 56 Estonia
384 Moor Karl-Mattias 1341 17 40 57 Estonia
385 Fridman Mikhail 1340 9 9 12 Russia
386 Stulova Kristina 1339 25 46 60 Russia
387 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 22 Russia
388 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 26 38 Russia
389 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 23 Russia
390 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 11 11 46 Russia
391 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1302 9 25 32 Estonia
392 Tiivel Siim 1300 39 56 83 Estonia
393 Kurgpold Reigo 1290 5 14 14 Estonia
394 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 14 50 70 Russia
395 Murumaa Magnus 1277 32 55 59 Estonia
396 Jogimaa Carmen 1275 12 38 43 Estonia
397 Makhina Alla 1255 17 46 91 Russia
398 Novikova Daria 1236 16 42 48 Russia
399 Parjasaar Elerin 1219 24 38 38 Estonia
400 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1216 29 29 29 Estonia
401 Raag Ardi 1213 33 33 33 Estonia
402 Lapin Ivan 1209 44 49 49 Russia
403 Koni Kirke 1170 27 27 27 Estonia
404 Kuzmina Alexandra 1168 24 37 38 Russia
405 Popova Daria 1168 21 40 40 Russia
406 Örd Laura 1163 25 25 25 Estonia
407 Pukk Oskar 1138 18 24 24 Estonia
408 Murumaa Mathias 1127 25 42 49 Estonia
409 Makhin Matvei 1124 14 24 24 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.1340708732605 sec.