Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2016-05-08

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2673 21 47 169 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 8 China
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 23 Russia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2594 12 33 153 Japan
6 Nakayama Tomoharu 2556 42 66 164 Japan
7 Sushkov Vladimir 2551 15 15 71 Russia
8 Cao Dong 2541 0 1 31 China
9 Lin Huang-Yu 2538 23 38 80 Chinese Taipei
10 He Qifa 2532 0 0 7 China
11 Huang Jin-xian 2523 0 0 11 Hong Kong, China
12 Lan Zhiren 2518 17 19 40 China
13 Hasegawa Kazuto 2514 17 26 85 Japan
14 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 17 China
15 Qi Guan 2477 18 20 29 China
16 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 8 8 18 China
17 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2474 5 10 37 Chinese Taipei
18 Okabe Hiroshi 2470 54 98 262 Japan
19 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 40 Japan
20 Kamiya Shunsuke 2465 36 60 168 Japan
21 Oll Aivo 2457 34 45 85 Estonia
22 Taimla Tunnet 2451 24 30 115 Estonia
23 Tang Kai Lam 2436 18 18 18 Macao, China
24 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 5 Hungary
25 Chen Ko-Han 2429 20 31 84 Chinese Taipei
26 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 6 27 138 Japan
27 Gong Sheng 2418 0 4 4 China
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 15 Japan
29 Tanaka Toshiki 2413 7 7 10 Japan
30 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 10 China
31 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 6 China
32 Soosyrv Ants 2404 15 50 172 Estonia
33 Koyama Jun 2398 63 69 78 Japan
34 Tamada Yoichi 2395 26 50 67 Japan
35 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 47 Japan
36 Kawamura Norihiko 2385 16 25 90 Japan
37 Nikonov Konstantin 2365 42 57 177 Russia
38 Fedorkin Oleg 2364 38 57 147 Russia
39 Sato Kiyotomi 2362 27 52 122 Japan
40 Ooi Kozo 2354 4 4 4 Japan
41 Kozhin Mikhail 2353 14 14 43 Russia
42 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 7 China
43 Kawano Takahisa 2346 7 9 54 Japan
44 Tarannikov Yuriy 2340 14 14 43 Russia
45 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 4 China
46 Mei Fan 2323 0 3 13 China
47 Hobemagi Martin 2319 39 91 297 Estonia
48 Lin Shih-Pin 2317 15 29 43 Chinese Taipei
49 Matsuura Hiroshi 2315 16 31 53 Japan
50 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 9 36 Japan
51 Kuga Akio 2308 7 12 15 Japan
52 Epifanov Dmitry 2302 55 70 132 Russia
53 Iio Yoshihiro 2301 33 59 158 Japan
54 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
55 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 16 Czech Republic
56 Pajuste Renee 2277 14 14 74 Estonia
57 Johannesson Rickard 2274 4 4 4 Sweden
58 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 3 China
59 Lin Liu-Min 2269 20 35 47 Chinese Taipei
60 Lents Johann 2265 11 24 101 Estonia
61 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 13 81 Japan
62 Kawate Kozo 2260 7 13 27 Japan
63 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 1 1 China
64 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
65 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 6 China
66 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 5 Japan
67 Salnikov Pavel 2256 73 131 270 Russia
68 Wang Qingqing 2248 21 34 45 China
69 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
70 Karasyov Maxim 2246 29 59 166 Russia
71 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2245 7 7 7 Japan
72 Kashihara Akihiko 2238 15 32 62 Japan
73 Fujita Yudai 2232 24 33 35 Japan
74 Mikhailov Alexander 2226 22 37 103 Russia
75 Fedotov Denis 2221 92 178 363 Russia
76 Karlsson Stefan 2211 25 42 73 Sweden
77 Saito Koji 2207 0 5 10 Japan
78 Chen Xin 2207 5 9 9 China
79 Zhao Jiadong 2206 6 6 6 China
80 Kryuchok Roman 2203 63 153 434 Russia
81 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
82 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
83 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
84 Lu Wei-Yuan 2197 7 11 16 Chinese Taipei
85 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 7 7 78 Russia
86 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
87 Andersson Tord 2193 4 9 69 Sweden
88 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 18 Russia
89 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 39 Russia
90 Makarov Pavel 2189 53 88 211 Russia
91 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 12 Japan
92 Huang Yen-Hua 2185 23 40 56 Chinese Taipei
93 Nagao Noriaki 2185 5 10 38 Japan
94 Gardstrom Petter 2181 4 9 26 Sweden
95 Artemyev Sergey 2179 23 42 110 Russia
96 Kachaev Denis 2174 34 58 142 Russia
97 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
98 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 0 9 Russia
99 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 16 Japan
100 Tachi Masaya 2165 48 74 84 Japan
101 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 10 24 Chinese Taipei
102 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2156 12 15 35 Chinese Taipei
103 Mano Yoshihisa 2154 47 53 136 Japan
104 Tada Ayako 2150 0 16 84 Japan
105 Nakamura Souta 2148 25 44 56 Japan
106 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 0 3 Japan
107 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 7 34 111 Japan
108 Fujii Naoki 2143 7 12 24 Japan
109 Mesila Villem 2140 50 114 260 Estonia
110 Ilu Timo 2139 11 17 69 Estonia
111 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
112 Barykin Victor 2138 8 17 47 Russia
113 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
114 Matsui Tsunehiro 2137 8 12 19 Japan
115 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 0 13 Japan
116 Sakamoto Hirouji 2135 16 36 71 Japan
117 Vershinin Pavel 2133 8 8 52 Russia
118 Berezin Roman 2131 64 64 107 Russia
119 Doi Manabu 2131 0 0 8 Japan
120 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 11 Russia
121 Lindberg Kristian 2129 4 4 4 Sweden
122 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
123 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2128 70 116 246 Japan
124 Kusajima Masato 2128 17 24 39 Japan
125 Potapov Alexey 2124 52 72 97 Russia
126 Serdyukov Egor 2123 8 19 100 Russia
127 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 15 Japan
128 Sun In 2113 17 17 17 Macao, China
129 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 0 36 119 Russia
130 Filinov Vladimir 2112 57 117 290 Russia
131 Maruyama Yasushi 2112 11 15 73 Japan
132 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
133 Mitsumori Masao 2110 3 19 87 Japan
134 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 0 2 2 Chinese Taipei
135 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 33 Japan
136 Lind Bjorn 2106 2 9 36 Sweden
137 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
138 Iwano Fumio 2102 19 36 87 Japan
139 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 7 11 26 Japan
140 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 13 Czech Republic
141 Kanda Masahiro 2097 4 9 14 Japan
142 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 4 11 Russia
143 Arevkov Maxim 2097 9 9 9 Russia
144 Hata Masayuki 2092 12 17 59 Japan
145 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 7 26 Japan
146 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 7 13 13 Japan
147 Ono Takayuki 2081 21 54 140 Japan
148 Metreveli Irina 2078 26 61 161 Russia
149 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
150 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 25 Czech Republic
151 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2073 24 33 84 Russia
152 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 22 Sweden
153 Golosov Viktor 2070 14 14 36 Russia
154 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 11 25 125 Japan
155 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 47 Sweden
156 Arai Yutaka 2058 7 12 17 Japan
157 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 6 102 Russia
158 Lashko Kira 2057 60 129 389 Russia
159 Jonsson Peter 2052 46 87 175 Sweden
160 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 3 5 14 Japan
161 Furuoka Shunzo 2047 7 12 17 Japan
162 Liu Xun 2045 0 10 10 China
163 Taiblin Yuriy 2040 17 17 48 Russia
164 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 0 9 52 Russia
165 Maruta Koji 2039 11 16 44 Japan
166 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
167 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2030 5 14 43 Japan
168 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 14 25 32 Japan
169 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
170 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2026 3 7 47 Japan
171 Sirategyan Karen 2020 40 59 158 Russia
172 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 22 53 117 Japan
173 Balabhai Viktor 2010 78 138 291 Russia
174 Nishida Toshio 2008 11 11 11 Japan
175 Volkov Sergey 2008 33 42 103 Russia
176 Ozawa Tetsushi 2002 3 20 58 Japan
177 Khramov Andrey 2002 14 14 14 Uzbekistan
178 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
179 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 5 17 Korea
180 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 9 9 10 Chinese Taipei
181 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 10 21 34 Chinese Taipei
182 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 8 17 Chinese Taipei
183 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 5 5 Japan
184 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 8 Poland
185 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
186 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 9 21 Russia
187 Mosinyan Davit 1977 7 7 7 Armenia
188 Sorokina Oksana 1975 8 18 52 Russia
189 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 0 8 8 Russia
190 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 7 19 64 Japan
191 Sandstrom Richard 1957 31 61 128 Sweden
192 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
193 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 5 Japan
194 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 11 19 Finland
195 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 12 Czech Republic
196 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
197 Kubo Izumi 1942 12 33 96 Japan
198 Eriksson Bjorn 1940 21 38 95 Sweden
199 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 5 69 Sweden
200 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 27 Czech Republic
201 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
202 Danilin Ivan 1933 34 61 64 Russia
203 Bulatovsky Oleg 1931 8 16 28 Ukraine
204 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
205 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 0 6 6 Chinese Taipei
206 Fujikawa Masaki 1923 12 20 45 Japan
207 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
208 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 4 4 13 Japan
209 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 0 7 19 Chinese Taipei
210 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1917 25 65 173 Russia
211 Valjataga Paul 1914 9 40 82 Estonia
212 Maruta Hiroki 1912 29 45 137 Japan
213 Suzuki Rin 1912 3 4 45 Japan
214 Mikryukov Mikhail 1908 37 65 177 Russia
215 Katsev Ilya 1906 33 101 125 Russia
216 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 3 9 24 Japan
217 Chen Kuo-Hui 1905 13 20 32 Chinese Taipei
218 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 11 Russia
219 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 9 15 31 Russia
220 Topkin Georg-Romet 1897 73 144 186 Estonia
221 Semyonov Vladimir 1896 14 14 24 Russia
222 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 5 Japan
223 Kon Akira 1879 4 25 99 Japan
224 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 5 Japan
225 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 7 Czech Republic
226 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
227 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 32 Sweden
228 Oborina Anastasja 1869 47 124 389 Russia
229 Nikonova Natalya 1869 12 21 61 Russia
230 Kato Yasuhiro 1861 16 40 124 Japan
231 Magdeev Igor 1857 29 37 94 Russia
232 Feng Sheng-Yu 1856 16 24 24 Chinese Taipei
233 Miyamoto Syunju 1855 6 16 16 Japan
234 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
235 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
236 Semyonov Oleg 1851 59 121 290 Russia
237 Suzuki Junichiro 1848 2 4 35 Japan
238 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 1 1 28 Poland
239 Sung Pei-Jung 1846 9 22 28 Chinese Taipei
240 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 29 Czech Republic
241 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 11 Japan
242 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 98 Russia
243 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 43 Estonia
244 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 8 24 Japan
245 Kurdina Olga 1828 54 107 370 Russia
246 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
247 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 5 Japan
248 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
249 Jellve Emma 1816 16 19 62 Sweden
250 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 15 65 Russia
251 Voznjuk Pavel 1807 26 26 34 Estonia
252 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 4 Japan
253 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 7 7 24 Russia
254 Purk Tauri 1794 11 11 11 Estonia
255 Lillemaa Argo 1789 30 95 228 Estonia
256 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
257 Pestereva Maria 1788 7 7 68 Russia
258 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 19 Sweden
259 Demachi Koichiro 1785 17 21 21 Japan
260 Kuleshov Mikhail 1778 28 45 95 Russia
261 Kolk Kuno 1772 47 132 266 Estonia
262 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 0 12 Estonia
263 Lisyutin Alexander 1765 42 82 146 Russia
264 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 24 Russia
265 Miura Hitoshi 1759 4 19 40 Japan
266 Huang Xiuyi 1749 8 8 15 China
267 Orlov Denis 1746 38 83 102 Estonia
268 Dyachkov Nikita 1743 78 139 170 Russia
269 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
270 Sulane Sander 1735 0 8 17 Estonia
271 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
272 Narva Mai 1729 7 10 82 Estonia
273 Vostryakov Alexey 1723 52 114 318 Russia
274 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 37 Estonia
275 Kalnitsky Oleg 1718 29 53 105 Russia
276 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 16 Russia
277 Salnikova Nonna 1711 57 111 214 Russia
278 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 11 Sweden
279 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
280 Yamamoto Harue 1703 3 6 16 Japan
281 Rahumagi Brenet 1703 51 135 238 Estonia
282 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1683 16 48 55 Russia
283 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 13 Russia
284 Lohmus Kristofer 1673 43 98 161 Estonia
285 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
286 Fanell Jan 1671 1 11 51 Sweden
287 Karlsson Martin 1665 4 4 27 Sweden
288 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
289 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 3 11 Sweden
290 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
291 Nyberg Bengt 1657 17 31 90 Sweden
292 Buszkowski Ludwik 1648 21 40 49 Russia
293 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
294 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 15 Russia
295 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
296 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1623 44 82 152 Russia
297 Widman Linnea 1611 13 28 28 Sweden
298 Karpov Fyodor 1596 44 84 183 Russia
299 Ponezhin Gennady 1594 53 106 199 Russia
300 Romanov Sergey 1581 6 12 33 Russia
301 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 23 Sweden
302 Ikla Markus 1577 58 136 197 Estonia
303 Kachaeva Ilona 1575 2 2 9 Russia
304 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 10 43 Russia
305 Yusupmurzin Danila 1568 72 126 170 Russia
306 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 14 Armenia
307 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
308 Metreveli Maksim 1554 14 59 71 Russia
309 Olumets Erko 1553 26 104 233 Estonia
310 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1548 50 90 176 Russia
311 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 0 35 Greece
312 Heidmets Mark 1539 34 85 140 Estonia
313 Stoyanov Kirill 1531 58 114 143 Russia
314 Molotova Anastasja 1530 6 14 22 Russia
315 Shabanov Ruslan 1529 52 106 224 Russia
316 Glibin Aleksey 1529 8 25 76 Russia
317 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 6 6 Estonia
318 Holtsman Kris 1527 34 108 201 Estonia
319 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 14 Russia
320 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 21 Estonia
321 Prokopyev Ruslan 1523 6 11 36 Russia
322 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 21 26 Estonia
323 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 18 64 Estonia
324 Postnikov Fedor 1514 5 13 46 Russia
325 Stulova Kristina 1505 48 77 131 Russia
326 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 32 Estonia
327 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1495 12 30 49 Russia
328 Stulova Darya 1493 51 125 247 Russia
329 Piik Sander 1488 52 107 143 Estonia
330 Vohtomina Vladislava 1481 38 100 145 Russia
331 Matushkina Ksenia 1480 42 86 130 Russia
332 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
333 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 17 20 Russia
334 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 48 87 91 Estonia
335 Prokopets Tatyana 1457 58 136 328 Russia
336 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 51 Russia
337 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 7 11 Russia
338 Tiivel Tuuli 1439 19 73 136 Estonia
339 Raag Ardi 1432 52 113 116 Estonia
340 Glibina Ekaterina 1431 10 26 92 Russia
341 Nogovitsin Alexander 1419 8 20 115 Russia
342 Grigoriev Roman 1413 6 6 16 Russia
343 Tiivel Siim 1412 20 49 103 Estonia
344 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 4 15 Russia
345 Kozlova Viktoriia 1373 39 46 46 Russia
346 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 6 Russia
347 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 16 Russia
348 Kilk Oliver 1353 12 15 24 Estonia
349 Yusupmurzina Darya 1341 34 49 50 Russia
350 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 33 45 Russia
351 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 9 12 Russia
352 Sadova Taisia 1330 12 25 39 Russia
353 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 2 Russia
354 Kolk Mari 1324 18 38 60 Estonia
355 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1322 12 43 125 Estonia
356 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 38 Russia
357 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 4 Russia
358 Viatkina Maria 1313 9 15 15 Russia
359 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 11 43 Russia
360 Narva Mart 1302 39 75 110 Estonia
361 Jogimaa Carmen 1288 10 13 53 Estonia
362 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 7 69 Russia
363 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1280 7 22 43 Russia
364 Muugamae Eric 1278 21 47 60 Estonia
365 Serebryannikova Darya 1277 6 6 11 Russia
366 Porokhina Ekaterina 1270 14 26 37 Russia
367 Parjasaar Elerin 1267 13 33 51 Estonia
368 Moor Karl-Mattias 1266 55 78 123 Estonia
369 Lapin Ivan 1262 39 76 93 Russia
370 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1260 8 12 12 Russia
371 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1253 5 22 45 Estonia
372 Koni Kirke 1249 34 56 61 Estonia
373 Novikova Daria 1232 42 57 96 Russia
374 Makhina Alla 1231 8 25 99 Russia
375 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 5 8 22 Estonia
376 Murumaa Magnus 1226 35 73 108 Estonia
377 Kuzmina Alexandra 1212 19 47 64 Russia
378 Naumov Egor 1196 11 27 33 Russia
379 Örd Laura 1174 13 60 60 Estonia
380 Stulova Veronika 1170 27 39 40 Russia
381 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 4 22 32 Russia
382 Murumaa Mathias 1132 37 69 98 Estonia
383 Tsehanovich Valeria 1128 9 31 37 Russia
384 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 14 24 Russia
385 Kokachev Artem 1120 24 29 30 Russia
386 Pukk Oskar 1119 38 65 75 Estonia
387 Shangina Alexandra 1112 13 20 22 Russia
388 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 17 20 28 Russia
389 Kulin Maxim 1089 17 29 32 Russia
390 Murro Ketlin 1065 14 14 14 Estonia
391 Kuznetsov Artem 1064 31 45 58 Russia
392 Moller Andrus 1056 24 24 24 Estonia
393 Pirn Rainer 1023 10 22 22 Estonia
394 Popova Daria 996 17 43 64 Russia
395 Varind Taavi 967 5 17 17 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.1382110118866 sec.