Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2016-07-18

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2673 21 42 156 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 8 China
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 23 Russia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2594 12 33 148 Japan
6 Nakayama Tomoharu 2556 42 57 149 Japan
7 Sushkov Vladimir 2551 15 15 71 Russia
8 Cao Dong 2541 0 1 31 China
9 Lin Huang-Yu 2538 23 38 80 Chinese Taipei
10 He Qifa 2532 0 0 7 China
11 Huang Jin-xian 2523 0 0 11 Hong Kong, China
12 Lan Zhiren 2518 17 19 40 China
13 Hasegawa Kazuto 2514 14 26 85 Japan
14 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 17 China
15 Okabe Hiroshi 2503 59 98 267 Japan
16 Qi Guan 2477 18 20 29 China
17 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 8 8 18 China
18 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2474 5 10 37 Chinese Taipei
19 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 30 Japan
20 Oll Aivo 2457 25 45 85 Estonia
21 Taimla Tunnet 2451 31 37 122 Estonia
22 Tang Kai Lam 2436 18 18 18 Macao, China
23 Koyama Jun 2431 59 74 78 Japan
24 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 5 Hungary
25 Chen Ko-Han 2429 20 31 84 Chinese Taipei
26 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 6 25 133 Japan
27 Gong Sheng 2418 0 4 4 China
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 15 Japan
29 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 10 China
30 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 6 China
31 Tanaka Toshiki 2404 14 14 17 Japan
32 Soosyrv Ants 2404 15 37 172 Estonia
33 Tamada Yoichi 2397 23 46 67 Japan
34 Kamiya Shunsuke 2392 35 59 162 Japan
35 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 39 Japan
36 Hobemagi Martin 2372 40 90 309 Estonia
37 Nikonov Konstantin 2365 42 57 177 Russia
38 Fedorkin Oleg 2364 38 57 147 Russia
39 Kawamura Norihiko 2359 13 25 94 Japan
40 Ooi Kozo 2354 4 4 4 Japan
41 Kozhin Mikhail 2353 14 14 43 Russia
42 Iio Yoshihiro 2351 33 59 162 Japan
43 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 7 China
44 Sato Kiyotomi 2347 23 46 123 Japan
45 Tarannikov Yuriy 2340 14 14 43 Russia
46 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 4 China
47 Mei Fan 2323 0 3 13 China
48 Lin Shih-Pin 2317 15 29 43 Chinese Taipei
49 Kuga Akio 2316 10 15 15 Japan
50 Kawano Takahisa 2315 10 12 54 Japan
51 Matsuura Hiroshi 2315 12 25 53 Japan
52 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 36 Japan
53 Epifanov Dmitry 2302 55 70 132 Russia
54 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
55 Lents Johann 2286 18 18 108 Estonia
56 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 9 Czech Republic
57 Pajuste Renee 2277 14 14 74 Estonia
58 Johannesson Rickard 2274 4 4 4 Sweden
59 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 3 China
60 Lin Liu-Min 2269 20 35 47 Chinese Taipei
61 Salnikov Pavel 2267 79 126 287 Russia
62 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 13 68 Japan
63 Kawate Kozo 2260 3 7 27 Japan
64 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 1 1 China
65 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
66 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 6 China
67 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 5 Japan
68 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2248 10 10 10 Japan
69 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
70 Karasyov Maxim 2246 29 48 166 Russia
71 Kashihara Akihiko 2238 15 24 54 Japan
72 Fujita Yudai 2232 17 30 35 Japan
73 Mikhailov Alexander 2226 22 37 103 Russia
74 Wang Qingqing 2219 33 46 57 China
75 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
76 Chen Xin 2207 5 9 9 China
77 Zhao Jiadong 2206 6 6 6 China
78 Tachi Masaya 2205 51 77 91 Japan
79 Kryuchok Roman 2203 63 134 427 Russia
80 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
81 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
82 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
83 Lu Wei-Yuan 2197 7 11 16 Chinese Taipei
84 Fedotov Denis 2197 104 170 370 Russia
85 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 7 7 78 Russia
86 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
87 Andersson Tord 2193 4 9 69 Sweden
88 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 18 Russia
89 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 39 Russia
90 Makarov Pavel 2189 53 77 211 Russia
91 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 9 Japan
92 Huang Yen-Hua 2185 23 40 56 Chinese Taipei
93 Nagao Noriaki 2185 5 10 29 Japan
94 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 9 9 18 Russia
95 Karlsson Stefan 2182 25 49 80 Sweden
96 Gardstrom Petter 2181 4 9 26 Sweden
97 Artemyev Sergey 2179 23 42 110 Russia
98 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
99 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 11 Japan
100 Fujii Naoki 2163 10 15 27 Japan
101 Maruyama Yasushi 2161 12 21 76 Japan
102 Sakamoto Hirouji 2159 16 32 75 Japan
103 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 10 24 Chinese Taipei
104 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2156 12 15 35 Chinese Taipei
105 Mesila Villem 2155 50 113 272 Estonia
106 Mitsumori Masao 2155 8 23 86 Japan
107 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2154 69 115 244 Japan
108 Tada Ayako 2150 0 8 84 Japan
109 Nakamura Souta 2148 16 41 56 Japan
110 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 0 3 Japan
111 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 5 30 111 Japan
112 Ilu Timo 2139 11 17 69 Estonia
113 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
114 Barykin Victor 2138 8 17 47 Russia
115 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
116 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 0 13 Japan
117 Vershinin Pavel 2133 8 8 52 Russia
118 Doi Manabu 2131 0 0 8 Japan
119 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 11 Russia
120 Lindberg Kristian 2129 4 4 4 Sweden
121 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
122 Kachaev Denis 2125 35 57 152 Russia
123 Potapov Alexey 2124 42 61 97 Russia
124 Serdyukov Egor 2123 8 8 100 Russia
125 Matsui Tsunehiro 2121 11 15 26 Japan
126 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 15 Japan
127 Tuvikene Margus 2118 7 7 7 Estonia
128 Mano Yoshihisa 2118 46 55 137 Japan
129 Sun In 2113 17 17 17 Macao, China
130 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 0 36 119 Russia
131 Berezin Roman 2110 72 72 115 Russia
132 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
133 Kusajima Masato 2109 18 29 44 Japan
134 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 0 2 2 Chinese Taipei
135 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 30 Japan
136 Lind Bjorn 2106 2 9 36 Sweden
137 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
138 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 0 7 26 Japan
139 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 13 Czech Republic
140 Filinov Vladimir 2099 55 104 299 Russia
141 Kanda Masahiro 2097 0 4 14 Japan
142 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 4 11 Russia
143 Arevkov Maxim 2097 9 9 9 Russia
144 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 7 26 Japan
145 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 5 13 13 Japan
146 Ono Takayuki 2081 12 40 131 Japan
147 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
148 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 18 Czech Republic
149 Hata Masayuki 2073 12 21 63 Japan
150 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2073 24 33 84 Russia
151 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 22 Sweden
152 Metreveli Irina 2072 37 61 172 Russia
153 Jonsson Peter 2071 46 80 172 Sweden
154 Golosov Viktor 2070 14 14 36 Russia
155 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 7 16 115 Japan
156 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 47 Sweden
157 Arai Yutaka 2058 3 7 17 Japan
158 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 6 94 Russia
159 Lashko Kira 2057 60 120 383 Russia
160 Iwano Fumio 2056 18 30 85 Japan
161 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 0 5 14 Japan
162 Furuoka Shunzo 2047 3 7 17 Japan
163 Liu Xun 2045 0 10 10 China
164 Maruta Koji 2041 14 16 41 Japan
165 Taiblin Yuriy 2040 17 17 48 Russia
166 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 0 9 52 Russia
167 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
168 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2030 3 14 43 Japan
169 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 10 25 32 Japan
170 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
171 Sirategyan Karen 2020 40 48 158 Russia
172 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 18 46 112 Japan
173 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2011 9 13 53 Japan
174 Balabhai Viktor 2010 67 116 291 Russia
175 Volkov Sergey 2008 33 42 103 Russia
176 Khramov Andrey 2002 14 14 14 Uzbekistan
177 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
178 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 5 17 Korea
179 Nishida Toshio 1992 15 15 15 Japan
180 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 9 9 10 Chinese Taipei
181 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 10 21 34 Chinese Taipei
182 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 8 17 Chinese Taipei
183 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 5 5 Japan
184 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 8 Poland
185 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
186 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 9 21 Russia
187 Mosinyan Davit 1977 7 7 7 Armenia
188 Sorokina Oksana 1975 8 18 52 Russia
189 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 0 8 8 Russia
190 Kubo Izumi 1970 12 33 92 Japan
191 Valjataga Paul 1965 14 45 87 Estonia
192 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 7 14 59 Japan
193 Sandstrom Richard 1957 27 61 128 Sweden
194 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
195 Maruta Hiroki 1950 31 43 130 Japan
196 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 7 20 62 Japan
197 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 19 Finland
198 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 5 Czech Republic
199 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
200 Eriksson Bjorn 1940 17 38 95 Sweden
201 Katsev Ilya 1940 34 91 134 Russia
202 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 5 62 Sweden
203 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 20 Czech Republic
204 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
205 Danilin Ivan 1933 34 61 64 Russia
206 Bulatovsky Oleg 1931 8 16 28 Ukraine
207 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
208 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 0 6 6 Chinese Taipei
209 Fujikawa Masaki 1923 8 20 40 Japan
210 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
211 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 4 4 13 Japan
212 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 0 7 19 Chinese Taipei
213 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1917 25 56 171 Russia
214 Suzuki Rin 1912 3 4 40 Japan
215 Mikryukov Mikhail 1908 37 65 170 Russia
216 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 3 9 24 Japan
217 Chen Kuo-Hui 1905 13 20 32 Chinese Taipei
218 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 11 Russia
219 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 9 15 31 Russia
220 Semyonov Vladimir 1896 14 14 24 Russia
221 Chigira Makoto 1895 9 13 13 Japan
222 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 5 Japan
223 Kon Akira 1879 0 21 94 Japan
224 Topkin Georg-Romet 1879 67 140 193 Estonia
225 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 5 Japan
226 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
227 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 32 Sweden
228 Oborina Anastasja 1869 47 115 382 Russia
229 Nikonova Natalya 1869 12 21 61 Russia
230 Purk Tauri 1865 18 18 18 Estonia
231 Kato Yasuhiro 1861 13 32 119 Japan
232 Magdeev Igor 1857 29 37 94 Russia
233 Feng Sheng-Yu 1856 16 24 24 Chinese Taipei
234 Miyamoto Syunju 1855 3 16 16 Japan
235 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
236 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
237 Semyonov Oleg 1851 59 113 288 Russia
238 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 1 1 28 Poland
239 Sung Pei-Jung 1846 9 22 28 Chinese Taipei
240 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 29 Czech Republic
241 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 11 Japan
242 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 91 Russia
243 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 43 Estonia
244 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 8 24 Japan
245 Kurdina Olga 1828 54 107 363 Russia
246 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 6 Czech Republic
247 Rahumagi Brenet 1824 57 136 256 Estonia
248 Suzuki Junichiro 1824 4 8 39 Japan
249 Jellve Emma 1821 20 23 66 Sweden
250 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 5 Japan
251 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
252 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 15 59 Russia
253 Voznjuk Pavel 1807 26 26 34 Estonia
254 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 4 Japan
255 Kolk Kuno 1805 45 133 278 Estonia
256 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 7 7 24 Russia
257 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
258 Pestereva Maria 1788 7 7 62 Russia
259 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 19 Sweden
260 Demachi Koichiro 1785 17 17 21 Japan
261 Kuleshov Mikhail 1781 27 37 104 Russia
262 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 24 Russia
263 Lillemaa Argo 1760 20 91 235 Estonia
264 Miura Hitoshi 1759 3 19 40 Japan
265 Orlov Denis 1749 20 69 105 Estonia
266 Huang Xiuyi 1749 8 8 15 China
267 Dyachkov Nikita 1743 78 132 170 Russia
268 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
269 Sulane Sander 1735 0 8 17 Estonia
270 Salnikova Nonna 1734 62 106 230 Russia
271 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
272 Kalnitsky Oleg 1731 29 52 115 Russia
273 Narva Mai 1729 7 10 82 Estonia
274 Karlsson Irene 1729 6 6 18 Estonia
275 Vostryakov Alexey 1723 52 105 313 Russia
276 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 37 Estonia
277 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 16 Russia
278 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 11 Sweden
279 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
280 Yamamoto Harue 1703 0 6 16 Japan
281 Lisyutin Alexander 1688 40 69 154 Russia
282 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1683 16 48 55 Russia
283 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 13 Russia
284 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
285 Fanell Jan 1671 1 11 51 Sweden
286 Karlsson Martin 1665 4 4 27 Sweden
287 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
288 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 3 11 Sweden
289 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
290 Buszkowski Ludwik 1648 12 30 49 Russia
291 Lohmus Kristofer 1643 37 98 172 Estonia
292 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1641 51 82 169 Russia
293 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
294 Nyberg Bengt 1633 17 35 94 Sweden
295 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 15 Russia
296 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
297 Widman Linnea 1611 9 28 28 Sweden
298 Karpov Fyodor 1596 44 84 180 Russia
299 Ponezhin Gennady 1594 53 99 199 Russia
300 Heidmets Mark 1585 25 92 147 Estonia
301 Romanov Sergey 1581 6 12 33 Russia
302 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 23 Sweden
303 Ikla Markus 1578 45 136 203 Estonia
304 Kachaeva Ilona 1575 2 2 9 Russia
305 Metreveli Maksim 1571 26 62 83 Russia
306 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 10 43 Russia
307 Yusupmurzin Danila 1568 72 120 170 Russia
308 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 14 Armenia
309 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
310 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1548 50 82 174 Russia
311 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 0 35 Greece
312 Olumets Erko 1543 26 105 245 Estonia
313 Stoyanov Kirill 1531 58 108 143 Russia
314 Molotova Anastasja 1530 6 14 22 Russia
315 Shabanov Ruslan 1529 52 100 223 Russia
316 Glibin Aleksey 1529 8 25 76 Russia
317 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 6 6 Estonia
318 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 14 Russia
319 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 21 Estonia
320 Prokopyev Ruslan 1523 6 11 36 Russia
321 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 21 26 Estonia
322 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 18 64 Estonia
323 Postnikov Fedor 1514 5 13 46 Russia
324 Holtsman Kris 1510 21 104 203 Estonia
325 Stulova Kristina 1505 48 77 129 Russia
326 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 32 Estonia
327 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1495 12 30 49 Russia
328 Stulova Darya 1493 51 117 244 Russia
329 Vohtomina Vladislava 1481 38 92 141 Russia
330 Matushkina Ksenia 1480 42 79 130 Russia
331 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
332 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1469 41 87 96 Estonia
333 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 17 20 Russia
334 Prokopets Tatyana 1457 58 129 325 Russia
335 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 48 Russia
336 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 7 11 Russia
337 Raag Ardi 1450 50 120 127 Estonia
338 Glibina Ekaterina 1431 10 26 92 Russia
339 Tiivel Tuuli 1430 11 73 147 Estonia
340 Nogovitsin Alexander 1419 8 20 110 Russia
341 Grigoriev Roman 1413 6 6 16 Russia
342 Piik Sander 1408 38 110 151 Estonia
343 Tiivel Siim 1403 10 56 113 Estonia
344 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 15 Russia
345 Tonisson Trent Asso 1389 20 20 20 Estonia
346 Kozlova Viktoriia 1373 39 46 46 Russia
347 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 6 Russia
348 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 13 Russia
349 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 33 45 Russia
350 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 9 12 Russia
351 Narva Mart 1333 36 88 123 Estonia
352 Sadova Taisia 1330 12 25 39 Russia
353 Yusupmurzina Darya 1329 45 55 61 Russia
354 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1322 9 26 125 Estonia
355 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 38 Russia
356 Kolk Mari 1315 11 37 64 Estonia
357 Viatkina Maria 1313 9 14 15 Russia
358 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 11 38 Russia
359 Jogimaa Carmen 1307 4 14 57 Estonia
360 Tahnas Andreas 1291 10 10 10 Estonia
361 Murumaa Magnus 1289 24 77 115 Estonia
362 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 2 69 Russia
363 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1280 7 22 43 Russia
364 Muugamae Eric 1278 18 47 60 Estonia
365 Serebryannikova Darya 1277 6 6 10 Russia
366 Porokhina Ekaterina 1270 14 22 37 Russia
367 Lapin Ivan 1262 39 76 93 Russia
368 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1260 8 12 12 Russia
369 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1253 5 22 45 Estonia
370 Moor Karl-Mattias 1249 42 85 135 Estonia
371 Kilk Oliver 1248 7 22 31 Estonia
372 Koni Kirke 1244 25 65 70 Estonia
373 Novikova Daria 1232 42 53 95 Russia
374 Makhina Alla 1231 8 25 99 Russia
375 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 8 22 Estonia
376 Parjasaar Elerin 1219 9 38 60 Estonia
377 Kuzmina Alexandra 1212 19 42 64 Russia
378 Naumov Egor 1196 11 23 33 Russia
379 Murumaa Mathias 1190 31 73 106 Estonia
380 Örd Laura 1174 0 56 60 Estonia
381 Stulova Veronika 1170 27 36 40 Russia
382 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 7 18 20 Estonia
383 Pukk Oskar 1136 34 73 87 Estonia
384 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 4 22 32 Russia
385 Tsehanovich Valeria 1128 9 27 37 Russia
386 Narva Jaan Oskar 1125 17 17 17 Estonia
387 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 14 24 Russia
388 Kokachev Artem 1120 24 29 30 Russia
389 Shangina Alexandra 1112 13 15 22 Russia
390 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 17 17 28 Russia
391 Kulin Maxim 1089 17 26 32 Russia
392 Moller Andrus 1072 19 30 30 Estonia
393 Kuznetsov Artem 1064 31 42 58 Russia
394 Murro Ketlin 1035 17 17 17 Estonia
395 Pirn Rainer 1023 2 22 22 Estonia
396 Popova Daria 996 17 41 64 Russia
397 Varind Taavi 967 0 17 17 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.12448787689209 sec.