Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2016-11-13

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2702 24 50 164 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 8 China
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 23 Russia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2594 3 19 126 Japan
6 Sushkov Vladimir 2551 15 15 60 Russia
7 Nakayama Tomoharu 2547 28 63 136 Japan
8 Cao Dong 2544 6 6 26 China
9 He Qifa 2532 0 0 7 China
10 Kamiya Shunsuke 2520 29 67 144 Japan
11 Hasegawa Kazuto 2502 15 32 86 Japan
12 Zhu Jianfeng 2491 13 13 23 China
13 Lan Zhiren 2487 12 22 45 China
14 Chen Ko-Han 2485 18 44 92 Chinese Taipei
15 Qi Guan 2481 13 23 34 China
16 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2479 6 11 38 Chinese Taipei
17 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 19 Japan
18 Okabe Hiroshi 2466 48 99 250 Japan
19 Oll Aivo 2457 18 38 74 Estonia
20 Lin Huang-Yu 2457 9 47 72 Chinese Taipei
21 Tang Kai Lam 2436 0 18 18 Macao, China
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 6 6 124 Japan
23 Koyama Jun 2421 44 89 89 Japan
24 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
25 Chen Jing 2417 4 4 14 China
26 Lin Shih-Pin 2417 21 41 55 Chinese Taipei
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 15 Japan
28 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 6 China
29 Soosyrv Ants 2404 15 30 161 Estonia
30 Taimla Tunnet 2403 30 40 120 Estonia
31 Tamada Yoichi 2397 14 37 67 Japan
32 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 14 Japan
33 Mei Fan 2380 6 6 19 China
34 Iio Yoshihiro 2380 37 58 152 Japan
35 Kawamura Norihiko 2377 8 24 83 Japan
36 Jiang Qiwen 2376 6 6 7 China
37 Yin Licheng 2373 3 3 10 China
38 Nikonov Konstantin 2365 42 57 162 Russia
39 Fedorkin Oleg 2364 22 53 138 Russia
40 Hobemagi Martin 2364 34 73 295 Estonia
41 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 4 4 Japan
42 Kozhin Mikhail 2353 14 14 35 Russia
43 Sato Kiyotomi 2347 23 37 123 Japan
44 Tarannikov Yuriy 2340 7 14 43 Russia
45 Epifanov Dmitry 2337 44 78 140 Russia
46 Tanaka Toshiki 2336 21 23 26 Japan
47 Li Hongbin 2335 2 2 2 China
48 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 4 China
49 Kawano Takahisa 2315 10 12 40 Japan
50 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 36 Japan
51 Lents Johann 2304 27 27 117 Estonia
52 Wang Qingqing 2286 38 51 75 China
53 Kuga Akio 2284 19 24 24 Japan
54 Matsuura Hiroshi 2284 12 25 53 Japan
55 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 5 Czech Republic
56 Pajuste Renee 2277 14 14 55 Estonia
57 Johannesson Rickard 2274 4 4 4 Sweden
58 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 3 China
59 Salnikov Pavel 2267 60 117 277 Russia
60 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2264 10 17 17 Chinese Taipei
61 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 5 64 Japan
62 Kawate Kozo 2260 3 7 27 Japan
63 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 0 1 China
64 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
65 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 6 China
66 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2248 10 10 10 Japan
67 Karasyov Maxim 2246 15 48 132 Russia
68 Kashihara Akihiko 2238 3 15 45 Japan
69 Gu Wei 2236 2 2 2 China
70 Fujita Yudai 2232 17 30 35 Japan
71 Xue Wenxi 2232 3 3 3 China
72 Gardstrom Petter 2231 13 18 29 Sweden
73 Lin Liu-Min 2227 6 34 49 Chinese Taipei
74 Lu Wei-Yuan 2226 9 20 25 Chinese Taipei
75 Mikhailov Alexandr 2226 22 37 103 Russia
76 Andersson Tord 2215 10 15 51 Sweden
77 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
78 Chen Xin 2207 5 5 9 China
79 Kryuchok Roman 2206 52 112 419 Russia
80 Tachi Masaya 2205 23 68 91 Japan
81 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 8 Japan
82 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
83 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
84 Karlsson Stefan 2198 31 50 86 Sweden
85 Zhao Jiadong 2196 1 7 7 China
86 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 7 59 Russia
87 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
88 Huang Yen-Hua 2191 11 44 62 Chinese Taipei
89 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 7 Russia
90 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 20 Russia
91 Nagao Noriaki 2185 5 10 29 Japan
92 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 9 9 18 Russia
93 Fedotov Denis 2180 108 172 384 Russia
94 Artemyev Sergey 2179 23 42 99 Russia
95 Takagawa Teiji 2176 2 2 2 Japan
96 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2174 46 108 245 Japan
97 Makarov Pavel 2165 51 76 211 Russia
98 Fujii Naoki 2163 10 15 27 Japan
99 Mesila Villem 2163 39 109 273 Estonia
100 Sakamoto Hirouji 2162 9 25 68 Japan
101 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 10 24 Chinese Taipei
102 Mitsumori Masao 2155 8 16 82 Japan
103 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 71 Japan
104 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 0 3 Japan
105 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 21 103 Japan
106 Ilu Timo 2139 4 11 69 Estonia
107 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
108 Barykin Victor 2138 0 8 40 Russia
109 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 0 13 Japan
110 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 8 41 Russia
111 Golomaryov Anthony 2133 9 32 128 Russia
112 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2130 20 20 43 Chinese Taipei
113 Lindberg Kristian 2129 4 4 4 Sweden
114 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
115 Kachaev Denis 2125 35 57 142 Russia
116 Potapov Alexey 2124 33 61 88 Russia
117 Serdyukov Egor 2123 8 8 89 Russia
118 Matsui Tsunehiro 2121 7 15 26 Japan
119 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 9 Japan
120 Maruyama Yasushi 2121 21 30 82 Japan
121 Tuvikene Margus 2118 7 7 7 Estonia
122 Nakamura Souta 2118 18 41 61 Japan
123 Sun In 2113 0 17 17 Macao, China
124 Berezin Roman 2110 55 72 105 Russia
125 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
126 Kusajima Masato 2109 12 29 44 Japan
127 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 0 2 2 Chinese Taipei
128 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 13 Japan
129 Lind Bjorn 2106 2 9 36 Sweden
130 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
131 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 0 7 23 Japan
132 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 9 Czech Republic
133 Kanda Masahiro 2097 0 4 14 Japan
134 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
135 Arevkov Maxim 2097 9 9 9 Russia
136 Mano Yoshihisa 2094 26 60 134 Japan
137 Hata Masayuki 2090 8 20 58 Japan
138 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 4 22 Japan
139 Balabhai Viktor 2082 53 116 280 Russia
140 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 3 13 13 Japan
141 Ono Takayuki 2081 12 36 114 Japan
142 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
143 Doi Manabu 2076 3 3 7 Japan
144 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 13 Czech Republic
145 Iwano Fumio 2073 17 32 87 Japan
146 Taiblin Yuriy 2073 17 26 46 Russia
147 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 13 Sweden
148 Golosov Viktor 2070 14 14 36 Russia
149 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 5 16 111 Japan
150 Filinov Vladimir 2066 47 104 291 Russia
151 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 41 Sweden
152 Arai Yutaka 2058 3 7 17 Japan
153 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 6 87 Russia
154 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 0 3 13 Japan
155 Maruta Koji 2047 13 18 42 Japan
156 Furuoka Shunzo 2047 3 7 17 Japan
157 Liu Xun 2045 0 0 10 China
158 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 0 0 52 Russia
159 Jonsson Peter 2038 38 81 176 Sweden
160 Lashko Kira 2035 61 120 377 Russia
161 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2034 24 33 93 Russia
162 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
163 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2030 3 12 42 Japan
164 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 3 25 32 Japan
165 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
166 Nishida Toshio 2020 15 20 20 Japan
167 Sirategyan Karen 2020 31 49 160 Russia
168 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 30 103 Japan
169 Liao Jun-Yen 2013 13 16 16 Chinese Taipei
170 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2011 9 13 50 Japan
171 Volkov Sergey 2008 15 33 92 Russia
172 Maruta Hiroki 2006 33 49 121 Japan
173 Khramov Andrey 1999 9 23 23 Uzbekistan
174 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
175 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1994 8 14 14 Chinese Taipei
176 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 5 17 Korea
177 Kubo Izumi 1992 6 24 80 Japan
178 Danilin Ivan 1990 44 61 82 Russia
179 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 9 10 Chinese Taipei
180 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 4 19 34 Chinese Taipei
181 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 8 17 Chinese Taipei
182 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
183 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
184 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 21 Russia
185 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 7 7 Armenia
186 Sorokina Oksana 1975 8 18 52 Russia
187 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 0 0 8 Russia
188 Valjataga Paul 1965 14 22 81 Estonia
189 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 7 11 55 Japan
190 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 6 16 56 Japan
191 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 19 Finland
192 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 5 Czech Republic
193 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
194 Katsev Ilya 1940 18 76 134 Russia
195 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 56 Sweden
196 Topkin Georg-Romet 1939 54 130 203 Estonia
197 Sandstrom Richard 1936 30 57 127 Sweden
198 Fujikawa Masaki 1935 8 28 48 Japan
199 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 5 Czech Republic
200 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
201 Bulatovsky Oleg 1931 8 16 19 Ukraine
202 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
203 Metreveli Irina 1923 36 67 162 Russia
204 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
205 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 4 4 13 Japan
206 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 0 5 19 Chinese Taipei
207 Suzuki Rin 1912 3 4 33 Japan
208 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 2 7 24 Japan
209 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 11 Russia
210 Eriksson Bjorn 1902 22 40 97 Sweden
211 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 9 15 31 Russia
212 Semyonov Vladimir 1896 14 14 14 Russia
213 Chigira Makoto 1895 9 13 13 Japan
214 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1891 27 44 174 Russia
215 Semyonov Oleg 1889 60 102 294 Russia
216 Chen Kuo-Hui 1883 15 21 35 Chinese Taipei
217 Mikryukov Mikhail 1881 36 63 163 Russia
218 Kon Akira 1879 0 13 82 Japan
219 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
220 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 11 Sweden
221 Nikonova Natalya 1869 5 12 53 Russia
222 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 12 26 111 Japan
223 Magdeev Igor 1857 29 37 85 Russia
224 Rahumagi Brenet 1855 61 120 259 Estonia
225 Miyamoto Syunju 1855 3 16 16 Japan
226 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
227 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
228 Feng Sheng-Yu 1851 15 25 26 Chinese Taipei
229 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 1 1 12 Poland
230 Sung Pei-Jung 1846 0 19 28 Chinese Taipei
231 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 23 Czech Republic
232 Oborina Anastasja 1838 47 96 362 Russia
233 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 11 Japan
234 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 75 Russia
235 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 23 Estonia
236 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 8 24 Japan
237 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 6 Czech Republic
238 Suzuki Junichiro 1824 4 8 35 Japan
239 Jellve Emma 1822 11 27 54 Sweden
240 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 5 Japan
241 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
242 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 42 Russia
243 Purk Tauri 1810 26 26 26 Estonia
244 Voznjuk Pavel 1807 26 26 34 Estonia
245 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 4 Japan
246 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 7 7 24 Russia
247 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
248 Pestereva Maria 1788 7 7 45 Russia
249 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 12 Sweden
250 Kuleshov Mikhail 1781 18 37 104 Russia
251 Kurdina Olga 1773 47 87 357 Russia
252 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 24 Russia
253 Lillemaa Argo 1760 20 61 218 Estonia
254 Miura Hitoshi 1759 3 12 40 Japan
255 Kolk Kuno 1757 48 109 286 Estonia
256 Demachi Koichiro 1751 19 22 26 Japan
257 Orlov Denis 1749 20 66 105 Estonia
258 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 8 15 China
259 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 13 Latvia
260 Sulane Sander 1735 0 8 17 Estonia
261 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
262 Kalnitsky Oleg 1731 29 52 115 Russia
263 Narva Mai 1729 7 7 79 Estonia
264 Karlsson Irene 1729 6 6 13 Estonia
265 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 37 Estonia
266 Dyachkov Nikita 1718 92 133 197 Russia
267 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1714 16 40 64 Russia
268 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 5 Sweden
269 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
270 Yamamoto Harue 1703 0 3 15 Japan
271 Vostryakov Alexey 1703 51 91 308 Russia
272 Litvinova Yulia 1698 7 7 23 Russia
273 Lisyutin Alexander 1698 39 69 157 Russia
274 Salnikova Nonna 1697 54 105 229 Russia
275 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 13 Russia
276 Nyberg Bengt 1674 22 36 93 Sweden
277 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
278 Yusupmurzin Danila 1669 82 118 196 Russia
279 Karlsson Martin 1665 4 4 27 Sweden
280 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
281 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 3 11 Sweden
282 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
283 Lohmus Kristofer 1648 39 79 181 Estonia
284 Buszkowski Ludwik 1637 14 38 57 Russia
285 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
286 Heidmets Mark 1633 36 82 158 Estonia
287 Fanell Jan 1633 6 16 50 Sweden
288 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 15 Russia
289 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
290 Olumets Erko 1612 29 83 254 Estonia
291 Widman Linnea 1611 9 23 28 Sweden
292 Matushkina Ksenia 1601 55 84 149 Russia
293 Metreveli Maksim 1600 54 73 111 Russia
294 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1587 43 81 174 Russia
295 Karpov Fyodor 1587 55 83 185 Russia
296 Romanov Sergey 1581 6 12 33 Russia
297 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 17 Sweden
298 Kachaeva Ilona 1575 2 2 2 Russia
299 Ponezhin Gennady 1572 48 86 200 Russia
300 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 10 38 Russia
301 Glibin Aleksey 1556 18 27 86 Russia
302 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
303 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 0 27 Greece
304 Molotova Anastasja 1530 6 14 14 Russia
305 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 6 6 Estonia
306 Ikla Markus 1526 49 111 207 Estonia
307 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
308 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 7 Estonia
309 Prokopyev Ruslan 1523 6 11 36 Russia
310 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 26 Estonia
311 Shabanov Ruslan 1521 68 103 238 Russia
312 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 62 Estonia
313 Stoyanov Kirill 1513 72 108 167 Russia
314 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1511 52 90 182 Russia
315 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 23 Estonia
316 Holtsman Kris 1501 31 82 211 Estonia
317 Postnikov Fedor 1498 13 13 54 Russia
318 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1495 4 15 49 Russia
319 Vohtomina Vladislava 1482 46 93 155 Russia
320 Stulova Kristina 1481 49 83 135 Russia
321 Piik Sander 1472 48 100 160 Estonia
322 Stulova Darya 1471 53 106 245 Russia
323 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
324 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 3 20 Russia
325 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 48 Russia
326 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 7 7 Russia
327 Raag Ardi 1450 43 101 127 Estonia
328 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1438 42 79 104 Estonia
329 Nogovitsin Alexander 1437 16 20 105 Russia
330 Glibina Ekaterina 1431 10 17 92 Russia
331 Tiivel Tuuli 1420 19 53 155 Estonia
332 Prokopets Tatyana 1415 52 112 325 Russia
333 Grigoriev Roman 1405 5 11 21 Russia
334 Nebolsin Aleksei 1405 11 15 15 Russia
335 Orlov Maxim 1395 15 15 15 Russia
336 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 15 Russia
337 Tonisson Trent Asso 1389 20 20 20 Estonia
338 Kolk Mari 1380 20 39 73 Estonia
339 Tiivel Siim 1377 18 45 121 Estonia
340 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 6 Russia
341 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 13 Russia
342 Sadova Taisia 1342 20 30 47 Russia
343 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 5 45 Russia
344 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 12 Russia
345 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1336 17 21 21 Russia
346 Porokhina Ekaterina 1335 14 27 42 Russia
347 Narva Mart 1324 36 81 129 Estonia
348 Epifanov Evgenii 1321 14 18 18 Russia
349 Yusupmurzina Darya 1319 47 63 70 Russia
350 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 33 Russia
351 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 22 37 71 Russia
352 Kozlova Viktoriia 1316 37 53 53 Russia
353 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 34 Russia
354 Viatkina Maria 1310 9 18 20 Russia
355 Tahnas Andreas 1291 10 10 10 Estonia
356 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1284 16 27 132 Estonia
357 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 2 64 Russia
358 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1280 7 14 43 Russia
359 Muugamae Eric 1278 18 47 60 Estonia
360 Murumaa Magnus 1274 31 71 122 Estonia
361 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 11 21 64 Estonia
362 Moor Karl-Mattias 1269 44 94 143 Estonia
363 Lapin Ivan 1262 33 62 107 Russia
364 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1253 5 17 45 Estonia
365 Kilk Oliver 1248 7 19 31 Estonia
366 Koni Kirke 1244 25 48 70 Estonia
367 Makhina Alla 1231 4 8 86 Russia
368 Serebryannikova Darya 1228 9 9 13 Russia
369 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 8 22 Estonia
370 Novikova Daria 1226 44 59 101 Russia
371 Stoyanov Egor 1208 12 13 13 Russia
372 Murumaa Mathias 1191 33 64 108 Estonia
373 Stulova Veronika 1179 26 40 45 Russia
374 Naumov Egor 1175 9 27 37 Russia
375 Tsehanovich Valeria 1163 10 19 42 Russia
376 Pukk Oskar 1155 31 71 91 Estonia
377 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1149 12 12 12 Estonia
378 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 7 7 20 Estonia
379 Örd Laura 1140 8 43 68 Estonia
380 Parjasaar Elerin 1134 15 31 66 Estonia
381 Shangina Alexandra 1134 14 21 28 Russia
382 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 11 32 Russia
383 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 0 24 Russia
384 Kokachev Artem 1120 17 29 30 Russia
385 Kulin Maxim 1117 17 29 36 Russia
386 Narva Jaan Oskar 1113 20 20 20 Estonia
387 Soosaar Carlos 1108 19 19 19 Estonia
388 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 13 17 28 Russia
389 Moller Andrus 1072 19 30 30 Estonia
390 Prokopyev Andrei 1068 12 25 26 Russia
391 Popova Daria 1056 27 41 76 Russia
392 Kuznetsov Artem 1042 30 47 63 Russia
393 Murro Ketlin 1035 17 17 17 Estonia
394 Pirn Rainer 1023 2 22 22 Estonia
395 Moisto Mairon 1014 17 17 17 Estonia
396 Varind Taavi 967 0 17 17 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.2529571056366 sec.