Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2017-04-01

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2756 26 47 163 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 8 China
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2598 6 15 108 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 18 Russia
6 Cao Dong 2544 6 6 26 China
7 Kamiya Shunsuke 2536 26 62 140 Japan
8 He Qifa 2532 0 0 7 China
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2509 39 98 254 Japan
10 Sushkov Vladimir 2509 18 26 65 Russia
11 Hasegawa Kazuto 2507 21 38 92 Japan
12 Nakayama Tomoharu 2495 28 70 133 Japan
13 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2494 11 16 48 Chinese Taipei
14 Zhu Jianfeng 2491 13 13 23 China
15 Lan Zhiren 2487 12 22 45 China
16 Qi Guan 2481 13 23 34 China
17 Lin Shih-Pin 2479 20 39 62 Chinese Taipei
18 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 17 Japan
19 Oll Aivo 2438 25 56 92 Estonia
20 Tang Kai Lam 2436 0 18 18 Macao, China
21 Chen Ko-Han 2429 23 48 100 Chinese Taipei
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 6 113 Japan
23 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
24 Chen Jing 2417 4 4 14 China
25 Soosyrv Ants 2416 7 27 150 Estonia
26 Tamada Yoichi 2414 11 37 67 Japan
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 15 Japan
28 Koyama Jun 2413 30 93 99 Japan
29 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 12 38 75 Chinese Taipei
30 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 6 China
31 Taimla Tunnet 2403 22 40 120 Estonia
32 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 8 Japan
33 Mei Fan 2380 6 6 19 China
34 Kawamura Norihiko 2377 8 24 80 Japan
35 Jiang Qiwen 2376 6 6 7 China
36 Yin Licheng 2373 3 3 10 China
37 Hobemagi Martin 2364 30 73 283 Estonia
38 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 4 4 Japan
39 Kozhin Mikhail 2353 0 14 35 Russia
40 Lents Johann 2352 36 45 132 Estonia
41 Wang Yuxuan 2351 11 11 17 China
42 Tanaka Toshiki 2336 16 23 26 Japan
43 Li Hongbin 2335 2 2 2 China
44 Nikonov Konstantin 2326 39 76 181 Russia
45 Fedorkin Oleg 2326 22 53 153 Russia
46 Iio Yoshihiro 2325 37 62 152 Japan
47 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 4 China
48 Sato Kiyotomi 2316 19 46 138 Japan
49 Kawano Takahisa 2315 7 10 40 Japan
50 Tarannikov Yuriy 2314 11 25 54 Russia
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 36 Japan
52 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2307 15 22 22 Chinese Taipei
53 Kuga Akio 2303 19 25 27 Japan
54 Makarov Pavel 2302 40 87 222 Russia
55 Wang Qingqing 2286 30 51 75 China
56 Epifanov Dmitry 2285 35 86 148 Russia
57 Matsuura Hiroshi 2284 12 25 53 Japan
58 Fujita Yudai 2283 12 36 47 Japan
59 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 5 Czech Republic
60 Pajuste Renee 2277 6 14 55 Estonia
61 Lu Wei-Yuan 2276 11 18 27 Chinese Taipei
62 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 4 4 Sweden
63 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 3 China
64 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 53 Japan
65 Kawate Kozo 2260 3 7 27 Japan
66 Karasyov Maxim 2260 37 61 146 Russia
67 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 0 1 China
68 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
69 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 6 China
70 Tachi Masaya 2257 21 61 97 Japan
71 Salnikov Pavel 2256 58 124 284 Russia
72 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2241 10 13 13 Japan
73 Kashihara Akihiko 2238 0 15 45 Japan
74 Gu Wei 2236 2 2 2 China
75 Karlsson Stefan 2235 32 49 91 Sweden
76 Xue Wenxi 2232 3 3 3 China
77 Gardstrom Petter 2229 14 18 34 Sweden
78 Lin Liu-Min 2227 2 26 49 Chinese Taipei
79 Andersson Tord 2215 6 10 51 Sweden
80 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2207 47 116 253 Japan
81 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
82 Chen Xin 2207 5 5 9 China
83 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 4 Japan
84 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
85 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
86 Zhao Jiadong 2196 1 7 7 China
87 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 7 44 Russia
88 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
89 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 4 Russia
90 Golomaryov Anthony 2190 47 47 166 Russia
91 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 5 29 Japan
92 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 9 9 18 Russia
93 Artemyev Sergey 2179 0 27 85 Russia
94 Takagawa Teiji 2176 2 2 2 Japan
95 Huang Yen-Hua 2176 14 41 70 Chinese Taipei
96 Kryuchok Roman 2170 25 96 381 Russia
97 Golosov Viktor 2167 19 33 55 Russia
98 Yamaoka Kentaro 2165 3 3 16 Japan
99 Mesila Villem 2165 49 109 284 Estonia
100 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 4 21 Chinese Taipei
101 Mitsumori Masao 2155 8 11 67 Japan
102 Ilu Timo 2151 10 17 69 Estonia
103 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 60 Japan
104 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 11 92 Japan
105 Sakamoto Hirouji 2140 14 30 67 Japan
106 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
107 Fedotov Denis 2139 82 169 406 Russia
108 Barykin Victor 2138 0 8 40 Russia
109 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2137 19 23 45 Chinese Taipei
110 Potapov Alexey 2136 8 60 96 Russia
111 Kusajima Masato 2135 14 32 50 Japan
112 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 8 26 Russia
113 Lindberg Kristian 2129 0 4 4 Sweden
114 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
115 Kachaev Denis 2125 33 61 150 Russia
116 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 20 42 109 Russia
117 Fujii Naoki 2123 10 16 30 Japan
118 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 8 74 Russia
119 Matsui Tsunehiro 2121 7 15 26 Japan
120 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 9 Japan
121 Tuvikene Margus 2118 7 7 7 Estonia
122 Nakamura Souta 2118 8 30 61 Japan
123 Sun In 2113 0 17 17 Macao, China
124 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2113 3 3 6 Japan
125 Maruyama Yasushi 2111 21 32 82 Japan
126 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
127 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 7 Japan
128 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 0 7 23 Japan
129 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 9 Czech Republic
130 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 3 3 5 Chinese Taipei
131 Kanda Masahiro 2097 0 4 14 Japan
132 Iwano Fumio 2097 14 33 88 Japan
133 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
134 Arevkov Maxim 2097 0 9 9 Russia
135 Berezin Roman 2096 43 94 113 Russia
136 Mano Yoshihisa 2094 15 56 131 Japan
137 Hata Masayuki 2090 8 20 55 Japan
138 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 18 Japan
139 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2088 4 4 17 Chinese Taipei
140 Ono Takayuki 2088 6 27 114 Japan
141 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 7 13 Japan
142 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
143 Doi Manabu 2076 3 3 7 Japan
144 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 13 Czech Republic
145 Taiblin Yuriy 2073 9 26 46 Russia
146 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 13 Sweden
147 Lind Bjorn 2071 4 6 37 Sweden
148 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 11 102 Japan
149 Lashko Kira 2066 35 103 345 Russia
150 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 31 Sweden
151 Arai Yutaka 2058 3 7 17 Japan
152 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 51 Russia
153 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 0 3 13 Japan
154 Furuoka Shunzo 2047 3 7 17 Japan
155 Liu Xun 2045 0 0 10 China
156 Maruta Koji 2034 16 27 53 Japan
157 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
158 Danilin Ivan 2033 55 92 116 Russia
159 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2030 3 9 36 Japan
160 Smirnov Evgeny 2029 7 7 51 Russia
161 Balabhai Viktor 2028 56 127 291 Russia
162 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 3 14 32 Japan
163 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 16 Russia
164 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 22 103 Japan
165 Jonsson Peter 2017 33 71 172 Sweden
166 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2011 28 52 112 Russia
167 Volkov Sergey 2008 0 33 77 Russia
168 Khramov Andrey 1999 9 23 23 Uzbekistan
169 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 8 Russia
170 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1994 8 11 14 Chinese Taipei
171 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 17 Korea
172 Kubo Izumi 1992 6 18 74 Japan
173 Nishida Toshio 1988 15 26 26 Japan
174 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 9 9 Chinese Taipei
175 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1987 12 15 53 Japan
176 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 13 34 Chinese Taipei
177 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 5 16 Chinese Taipei
178 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
179 Liao Jun-Yen 1984 16 19 19 Chinese Taipei
180 Semyonov Oleg 1982 39 98 292 Russia
181 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
182 Semyonov Vladimir 1979 13 22 22 Russia
183 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 21 Russia
184 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 7 7 Armenia
185 Sirategyan Karen 1976 15 55 166 Russia
186 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 6 6 14 Russia
187 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 8 52 Russia
188 Ke Fang-Ying 1968 11 16 16 Chinese Taipei
189 Valjataga Paul 1965 8 14 81 Estonia
190 Filinov Vladimir 1959 64 113 299 Russia
191 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 4 7 54 Japan
192 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 19 Finland
193 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 5 Czech Republic
194 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
195 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 41 Sweden
196 Fujikawa Masaki 1935 8 20 37 Japan
197 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 5 Czech Republic
198 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
199 Eriksson Bjorn 1929 24 39 99 Sweden
200 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
201 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 7 15 26 Ukraine
202 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1923 9 13 61 Japan
203 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
204 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 4 4 13 Japan
205 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 0 4 19 Chinese Taipei
206 Oborina Anastasja 1920 38 85 338 Russia
207 Sandstrom Richard 1918 18 42 120 Sweden
208 Metreveli Irina 1915 32 58 153 Russia
209 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 3 27 Japan
210 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 0 3 24 Japan
211 Miyamoto Syunju 1903 9 17 22 Japan
212 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 9 20 Russia
213 Chen Kuo-Hui 1900 17 24 41 Chinese Taipei
214 Chigira Makoto 1895 3 13 13 Japan
215 Maruta Hiroki 1892 30 52 125 Japan
216 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1891 9 34 161 Russia
217 Nikonova Natalya 1886 3 15 42 Russia
218 Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 15 52 163 Russia
219 Kon Akira 1879 0 4 69 Japan
220 Purk Tauri 1877 40 45 45 Estonia
221 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
222 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 9 Sweden
223 Rahumagi Brenet 1864 93 144 297 Estonia
224 Katsev Ilya 1863 25 58 150 Russia
225 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 5 21 100 Japan
226 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 29 85 Russia
227 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
228 Feng Sheng-Yu 1851 10 22 26 Chinese Taipei
229 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 1 12 Poland
230 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 23 Czech Republic
231 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 8 Japan
232 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 47 Russia
233 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 23 Estonia
234 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 4 24 Japan
235 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 6 Czech Republic
236 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 4 Japan
237 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
238 Sung Pei-Jung 1815 4 13 32 Chinese Taipei
239 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1814 24 47 79 Russia
240 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 36 Russia
241 Demachi Koichiro 1811 15 28 32 Japan
242 Suzuki Junichiro 1811 7 9 38 Japan
243 Jellve Emma 1806 16 32 44 Sweden
244 Topkin Georg-Romet 1798 68 146 244 Estonia
245 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 0 7 24 Russia
246 Orlov Denis 1791 41 71 135 Estonia
247 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
248 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 7 40 Russia
249 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 9 Sweden
250 Lohmus Kristofer 1787 69 111 219 Estonia
251 Maximov Nikolay 1786 16 16 30 Russia
252 Kuleshov Mikhail 1778 17 45 101 Russia
253 Voznjuk Pavel 1773 32 46 54 Estonia
254 Kurdina Olga 1765 28 90 325 Russia
255 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 14 Russia
256 Miura Hitoshi 1759 3 8 40 Japan
257 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 8 15 China
258 Vostryakov Alexey 1749 13 74 281 Russia
259 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 9 Latvia
260 Dyachkov Nikita 1740 38 123 208 Russia
261 Buszkowski Ludwik 1732 23 38 66 Russia
262 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
263 Kolk Kuno 1729 62 115 310 Estonia
264 Karlsson Irene 1729 6 6 13 Estonia
265 Lisyutin Alexander 1727 37 72 161 Russia
266 Salnikova Nonna 1725 43 100 226 Russia
267 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 37 Estonia
268 Narva Mai 1711 13 13 82 Estonia
269 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
270 Lillemaa Argo 1704 14 41 217 Estonia
271 Yamamoto Harue 1703 0 3 15 Japan
272 Litvinova Yulia 1698 7 7 16 Russia
273 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 13 Russia
274 Sulane Sander 1674 3 3 20 Estonia
275 Karlsson Martin 1665 0 4 18 Sweden
276 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
277 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 10 Sweden
278 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
279 Yusupmurzin Danila 1654 59 131 227 Russia
280 Nyberg Bengt 1652 14 31 89 Sweden
281 Kalnitsky Oleg 1638 27 56 120 Russia
282 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
283 Fanell Jan 1635 6 7 42 Sweden
284 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 8 Russia
285 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
286 Metreveli Maksim 1622 56 76 127 Russia
287 Widman Linnea 1611 0 13 28 Sweden
288 Heidmets Mark 1592 48 77 182 Estonia
289 Ponezhin Gennady 1589 21 82 210 Russia
290 Karpov Fyodor 1584 25 75 168 Russia
291 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 6 18 Russia
292 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 13 Sweden
293 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 27 Russia
294 Kachaeva Ilona 1570 14 16 16 Russia
295 Shabanov Ruslan 1568 38 97 251 Russia
296 Sepman Siim 1562 5 5 5 Estonia
297 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
298 Glibin Aleksey 1546 20 28 87 Russia
299 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 0 27 Greece
300 Ikla Markus 1539 38 98 224 Estonia
301 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1539 41 85 179 Russia
302 Matushkina Ksenia 1535 40 86 170 Russia
303 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
304 Stulova Kristina 1526 32 88 157 Russia
305 Olumets Erko 1524 43 82 264 Estonia
306 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
307 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 4 Estonia
308 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 26 Estonia
309 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 62 Estonia
310 Stulova Darya 1511 33 92 248 Russia
311 Postnikov Fedor 1505 22 27 68 Russia
312 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 23 Estonia
313 Holtsman Kris 1501 16 53 207 Estonia
314 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1486 8 20 57 Russia
315 Vohtomina Vladislava 1485 26 72 162 Russia
316 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 6 12 42 Russia
317 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1474 21 29 33 Russia
318 Molotova Anastasja 1474 6 12 20 Russia
319 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
320 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 20 Russia
321 Sadova Taisia 1465 27 39 66 Russia
322 Florentzson Adam 1464 17 21 29 Sweden
323 Brezgin Nikita 1458 17 17 17 Estonia
324 Piik Sander 1457 59 111 192 Estonia
325 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 31 Russia
326 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
327 Nebolsin Aleksei 1437 12 15 19 Russia
328 Yusupmurzina Darya 1436 33 67 83 Russia
329 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1435 13 63 184 Russia
330 Grigoriev Roman 1434 11 17 27 Russia
331 Raag Ardi 1432 20 82 134 Estonia
332 Stoyanov Kirill 1428 35 99 178 Russia
333 Prokopets Tatyana 1423 33 99 316 Russia
334 Tiivel Tuuli 1420 19 46 153 Estonia
335 Orlov Maxim 1408 18 25 25 Russia
336 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1407 27 86 118 Estonia
337 Tonisson Trent Asso 1405 27 27 27 Estonia
338 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 15 Russia
339 Moor Karl-Mattias 1392 73 122 181 Estonia
340 Tiivel Siim 1377 18 38 116 Estonia
341 Kolk Mari 1366 18 44 78 Estonia
342 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 1 Russia
343 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 13 Russia
344 Porokhina Ekaterina 1358 13 27 50 Russia
345 Koni Kirke 1349 43 72 99 Estonia
346 Nogovitsin Alexander 1341 18 26 92 Russia
347 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 45 Russia
348 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 12 Russia
349 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 13 52 59 Russia
350 Glibina Ekaterina 1329 15 25 87 Russia
351 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 33 Russia
352 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 7 30 71 Russia
353 Tahnas Andreas 1315 11 16 16 Estonia
354 Narva Mart 1314 31 74 138 Estonia
355 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 20 Russia
356 Viatkina Maria 1310 5 14 20 Russia
357 Muugamae Eric 1285 21 42 75 Estonia
358 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 62 Russia
359 Epifanov Evgenii 1283 13 17 21 Russia
360 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 11 21 64 Estonia
361 Murumaa Magnus 1256 29 67 134 Estonia
362 Reznik Grigorii 1254 17 17 17 Russia
363 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1253 5 13 45 Estonia
364 Lapin Ivan 1250 24 63 117 Russia
365 Kilk Oliver 1248 7 19 31 Estonia
366 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1243 20 27 63 Russia
367 Makhina Alla 1242 5 13 80 Russia
368 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 5 22 Estonia
369 Murumaa Mathias 1220 25 59 114 Estonia
370 Novikova Daria 1215 20 62 112 Russia
371 Serebryannikova Darya 1214 20 26 28 Russia
372 Moisto Mairon 1208 43 43 43 Estonia
373 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 30 39 151 Estonia
374 Tsehanovich Valeria 1190 16 25 53 Russia
375 Stoyanov Egor 1185 10 14 14 Russia
376 Stulova Veronika 1180 17 44 57 Russia
377 Narva Jaan Oskar 1172 29 29 29 Estonia
378 Naumov Egor 1162 9 25 42 Russia
379 Kulin Maxim 1144 6 23 38 Russia
380 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 7 7 20 Estonia
381 Örd Laura 1140 8 34 68 Estonia
382 Shangina Alexandra 1137 10 23 32 Russia
383 Parjasaar Elerin 1134 15 28 66 Estonia
384 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 4 32 Russia
385 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 0 24 Russia
386 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 24 30 Russia
387 Soosaar Carlos 1108 19 19 19 Estonia
388 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1108 17 17 17 Estonia
389 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1100 17 19 19 Russia
390 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 17 28 Russia
391 Kozhevin Dmitry 1081 20 21 21 Russia
392 Pukk Oskar 1079 30 68 100 Estonia
393 Sonina Marina 1079 31 35 35 Russia
394 Prokopyev Andrei 1075 14 25 31 Russia
395 Moller Andrus 1072 6 30 30 Estonia
396 Popova Daria 1057 15 36 79 Russia
397 Kuznetsov Artem 1055 10 41 68 Russia
398 Murro Ketlin 1035 6 17 17 Estonia
399 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 16 22 Estonia
400 Varind Taavi 968 6 11 23 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.12996101379395 sec.