Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2018-11-04

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2724 17 48 124 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2638 26 34 34 China
4 Sushkov Vladimir 2613 21 49 71 Russia
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2607 15 42 142 Japan
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 8 Russia
7 Nakayama Tomoharu 2597 24 65 164 Japan
8 Qi Guan 2574 15 36 61 China
9 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 3 6 63 Japan
10 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2524 11 37 69 Chinese Taipei
11 Zhu Jianfeng 2521 28 54 67 China
12 Okabe Hiroshi 2511 28 72 219 Japan
13 Cao Dong 2510 28 42 49 China
14 Ai Xianping 2510 0 3 3 China
15 Lin Shih-Pin 2509 8 30 72 Chinese Taipei
16 He Qifa 2503 3 3 3 China
17 Mei Fan 2485 17 45 54 China
18 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 16 34 Macao, China
19 Wai Chan Keong 2436 6 21 21 Macao, China
20 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2429 2 6 6 Korea
21 Jiang Qiwen 2423 7 20 27 China
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 57 Japan
23 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
24 Kawamura Norihiko 2418 19 35 92 Japan
25 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 3 58 Estonia
26 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 4 Japan
27 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 0 25 80 Chinese Taipei
28 Oll Aivo 2409 28 66 117 Estonia
29 Hasegawa Kazuto 2398 20 43 87 Japan
30 Huang Liqin 2390 6 6 6 China
31 Xi Zhenyang 2390 12 19 22 China
32 Purk Andry 2388 6 6 6 Estonia
33 Chen Jing 2387 6 6 10 China
34 Huang Shengming 2386 11 11 11 China
35 Liu Yang 2373 25 56 63 China
36 Yin Licheng 2359 8 19 22 China
37 Li Xiaoqing 2356 11 15 17 China
38 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
39 Kawano Takahisa 2348 4 19 38 Japan
40 Tachi Masaya 2348 16 47 134 Japan
41 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 16 23 China
42 Iio Yoshihiro 2347 26 55 153 Japan
43 Zhang Yifeng 2342 16 18 19 China
44 Soosyrv Ants 2338 33 39 103 Estonia
45 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
46 Kozhin Mikhail 2332 15 15 29 Russia
47 Tamada Yoichi 2325 3 27 82 Japan
48 Lu Wei-Yuan 2322 4 36 54 Chinese Taipei
49 Kuga Akio 2317 12 21 45 Japan
50 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 0 4 27 Japan
51 Koyama Jun 2314 36 67 156 Japan
52 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 29 Japan
53 Karasyov Maxim 2312 36 64 143 Russia
54 Gardstrom Petter 2312 29 40 58 Sweden
55 Hou I-Cheng 2308 3 3 3 Chinese Taipei
56 Ge Lingfeng 2303 19 21 21 China
57 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 16 65 Chinese Taipei
58 Lents Johann 2297 0 25 71 Estonia
59 Lan Zhiren 2295 22 49 73 China
60 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 5 16 37 Russia
61 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2292 41 75 231 Japan
62 Fedorkin Oleg 2284 28 43 134 Russia
63 Nikonov Konstantin 2282 24 63 169 Russia
64 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
65 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
66 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 19 52 129 Japan
67 Qian Kun 2267 17 21 22 China
68 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 2 2 Korea
69 Chen Ko-Han 2262 14 53 105 Chinese Taipei
70 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 16 Japan
71 Inoue Fumiya 2261 14 14 20 Japan
72 Wang Qingqing 2259 21 35 99 China
73 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
74 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2257 2 29 46 Chinese Taipei
75 Xue Wenxi 2256 9 17 20 China
76 Fan Xingcen 2245 4 6 6 China
77 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 9 19 Japan
78 Fedotov Denis 2239 128 189 468 Russia
79 Rusin Vladislav 2238 5 5 5 Russia
80 Epifanov Dmitry 2235 43 83 182 Russia
81 Matsuura Hiroshi 2235 10 23 63 Japan
82 Shi Xiaolin 2235 2 5 8 China
83 Yang Seong-Mo 2231 3 11 12 Korea
84 Fujita Yudai 2230 22 39 74 Japan
85 Hobemagi Martin 2217 45 77 217 Estonia
86 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 32 79 161 Russia
87 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 5 Japan
88 Dong Xiaoli 2206 13 17 19 China
89 Artemyev Sergey 2198 20 20 96 Russia
90 Mesila Villem 2197 39 88 252 Estonia
91 Kawate Kozo 2197 2 6 19 Japan
92 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
93 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
94 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 4 Russia
95 Gu Wei 2191 4 12 14 China
96 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 11 23 29 Chinese Taipei
97 Zhu Tianyi 2190 13 27 29 China
98 Karlsson Stefan 2190 41 65 127 Sweden
99 Kashihara Akihiko 2189 2 6 39 Japan
100 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 10 Japan
101 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 0 0 9 Russia
102 Chen Xin 2182 3 5 14 China
103 Ilu Timo 2179 7 13 38 Estonia
104 Gu Jichun 2176 3 9 9 China
105 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 2 2 Japan
106 Wang Yelin 2175 9 12 12 China
107 Kryuchok Roman 2175 46 72 298 Russia
108 Ono Takayuki 2169 23 38 107 Japan
109 Salnikov Pavel 2169 65 117 280 Russia
110 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
111 Huang Yen-Hua 2157 14 39 95 Chinese Taipei
112 Mano Yoshihisa 2150 3 15 101 Japan
113 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 31 Japan
114 Makarov Pavel 2149 52 97 225 Russia
115 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 7 9 Japan
116 Kim Su Chan 2147 1 10 10 Korea
117 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 46 Japan
118 Mitsumori Masao 2144 4 8 37 Japan
119 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 21 45 Chinese Taipei
120 Sun In 2139 0 12 29 Macao, China
121 Wu Zhiqin 2136 9 23 24 China
122 Sakamoto Hirouji 2135 5 21 65 Japan
123 Andersson Tord 2134 6 6 25 Sweden
124 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
125 Liu Xun 2133 18 29 39 China
126 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
127 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 0 20 78 Russia
128 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 26 Russia
129 Golosov Viktor 2122 10 29 56 Russia
130 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 1 Japan
131 Potapov Alexey 2118 8 16 88 Russia
132 Kusajima Masato 2116 14 28 63 Japan
133 Tuvikene Margus 2109 7 14 21 Estonia
134 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 4 13 Japan
135 Berezin Roman 2108 9 36 117 Russia
136 Barykin Victor 2101 9 9 26 Russia
137 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2099 2 12 15 Japan
138 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 3 5 Chinese Taipei
139 Filinov Vladimir 2098 59 117 280 Russia
140 Arevkov Maxim 2097 0 0 9 Russia
141 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 5 5 Japan
142 Hata Masayuki 2089 6 14 39 Japan
143 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 7 Japan
144 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 4 56 Japan
145 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
146 Topkin Georg-Romet 2079 71 149 331 Estonia
147 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 4 16 Japan
148 Doi Manabu 2076 0 3 7 Japan
149 Maruyama Yasushi 2073 9 31 82 Japan
150 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 4 22 Sweden
151 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 25 Japan
152 Miyamoto Syunju 2068 21 40 56 Japan
153 Skuridin Alexey 2065 8 8 12 Russia
154 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 5 Sweden
155 Hu Xi 2061 3 3 3 China
156 Matsui Tsunehiro 2060 6 14 33 Japan
157 Fujii Naoki 2059 4 11 30 Japan
158 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 6 Russia
159 Park Sang-Hyeon 2053 1 14 15 Korea
160 Furuoka Shunzo 2052 2 6 18 Japan
161 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2043 46 78 133 Russia
162 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 0 4 15 Japan
163 Tanno Yoshitaka 2039 5 9 16 Japan
164 Fujita Maiko 2036 13 13 13 Japan
165 Iwano Fumio 2034 16 30 77 Japan
166 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
167 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2029 9 17 39 Japan
168 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 27 Japan
169 Kachaev Denis 2026 59 86 174 Russia
170 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 3 22 33 Chinese Taipei
171 Lindberg Kristian 2020 14 14 18 Sweden
172 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 58 Japan
173 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 9 15 Chinese Taipei
174 Sandstrom Richard 2014 13 19 90 Sweden
175 Semyonov Vladimir 2014 6 14 28 Russia
176 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2010 38 66 125 Russia
177 Nishida Toshio 2009 3 18 33 Japan
178 Danilin Ivan 2008 39 86 160 Russia
179 Lin Chiao-Ying 2003 6 22 24 Chinese Taipei
180 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
181 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 10 Korea
182 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 11 11 11 Chinese Taipei
183 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 45 Japan
184 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
185 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 34 Chinese Taipei
186 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
187 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
188 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1984 5 14 41 Japan
189 Xiao Huifang 1981 10 10 11 China
190 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 4 18 Chinese Taipei
191 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 15 Russia
192 Balabhai Viktor 1978 70 144 312 Russia
193 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
194 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 45 Russia
195 Ozawa Tetsushi 1974 3 7 41 Japan
196 Maruta Koji 1968 6 17 38 Japan
197 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1966 6 25 44 Japan
198 Valjataga Paul 1965 0 0 45 Estonia
199 Smirnov Evgeny 1956 23 30 64 Russia
200 Taiblin Yuriy 1954 18 27 46 Russia
201 Ke Fang-Ying 1949 11 35 43 Chinese Taipei
202 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 6 12 20 Russia
203 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 11 Finland
204 Jonsson Peter 1942 45 69 182 Sweden
205 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 5 Sweden
206 Volkov Sergey 1936 18 18 71 Russia
207 Fujikawa Masaki 1929 7 10 38 Japan
208 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 7 26 Ukraine
209 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 8 Japan
210 Alexandrov Victor 1915 15 15 15 Russia
211 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 3 3 19 Japan
212 Maruta Hiroki 1914 12 31 97 Japan
213 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
214 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 6 11 23 Chinese Taipei
215 Semyonov Oleg 1909 48 94 274 Russia
216 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 20 Russia
217 Zhan Liyang 1899 13 25 25 China
218 Rahumagi Brenet 1898 79 153 348 Estonia
219 Mikhailov Alexey 1895 23 29 29 Russia
220 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 11 38 Chinese Taipei
221 Katsev Ilya 1893 51 85 219 Russia
222 Lashko Kira 1892 39 73 266 Russia
223 Chigira Makoto 1890 0 4 17 Japan
224 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 16 16 122 Russia
225 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 36 Japan
226 Metreveli Irina 1878 41 71 160 Russia
227 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 20 35 132 Russia
228 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
229 Eriksson Bjorn 1862 14 25 82 Sweden
230 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 50 Japan
231 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 8 8 Chinese Taipei
232 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 58 Russia
233 Sobolev Pavel 1849 8 8 12 Russia
234 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 4 Poland
235 Metreveli Maksim 1844 83 137 230 Russia
236 Purk Tauri 1837 28 61 87 Estonia
237 Oborina Anastasja 1833 25 61 233 Russia
238 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 14 Japan
239 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 11 37 Chinese Taipei
240 Suzuki Junichiro 1814 5 13 27 Japan
241 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 15 Russia
242 Jellve Emma 1806 0 5 35 Sweden
243 Mirme Madli 1802 6 6 6 Estonia
244 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 17 42 Chinese Taipei
245 Kang Tingrui 1797 8 8 13 China
246 Demachi Koichiro 1793 2 10 36 Japan
247 Sirategyan Karen 1792 23 38 136 Russia
248 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
249 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
250 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 16 16 Russia
251 Lohmus Kristofer 1783 57 115 256 Estonia
252 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 5 5 27 Russia
253 Nikonova Natalya 1769 13 16 45 Russia
254 Kolk Kuno 1768 67 118 289 Estonia
255 Kurdina Olga 1765 0 19 178 Russia
256 Maltell Tommy 1765 13 14 14 Sweden
257 Salnikova Nonna 1763 61 109 255 Russia
258 Lisyutin Alexander 1761 40 83 193 Russia
259 Metreveli Georgiy 1760 7 7 7 Russia
260 Orlov Denis 1759 4 40 145 Estonia
261 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 27 Japan
262 Piik Sander 1757 74 129 264 Estonia
263 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 5 29 55 Estonia
264 Karpov Fyodor 1752 5 26 150 Russia
265 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 0 8 China
266 Orlov Maxim 1747 40 50 65 Russia
267 Kuleshov Mikhail 1733 28 36 108 Russia
268 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 8 Estonia
269 Mao Weiming 1715 11 11 11 China
270 Narva Mai 1711 0 6 23 Estonia
271 Karlsson Irene 1703 15 25 31 Estonia
272 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
273 Vostryakov Alexey 1684 23 44 207 Russia
274 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 6 Russia
275 Buszkowski Ludwik 1677 8 41 81 Russia
276 Yamamoto Harue 1675 3 7 16 Japan
277 Sulane Sander 1674 0 3 11 Estonia
278 Kalnitsky Oleg 1669 24 63 134 Russia
279 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 3 Poland
280 Yusupmurzina Darya 1663 108 147 217 Russia
281 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
282 Nyberg Bengt 1658 28 34 81 Sweden
283 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1654 45 70 91 Russia
284 Fanell Jan 1653 8 9 32 Sweden
285 Karlsson Martin 1650 4 5 16 Sweden
286 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 15 32 174 Russia
287 Gureyev Sergey 1642 6 6 6 Russia
288 Ikla Markus 1638 42 84 249 Estonia
289 Lillemaa Argo 1633 30 34 157 Estonia
290 Yusupmurzin Danila 1626 102 166 331 Russia
291 Widman Linnea 1611 0 0 28 Sweden
292 Pestov Arseni 1610 20 27 37 Greece
293 Dyachkov Nikita 1600 93 129 307 Russia
294 Shabanov Ruslan 1583 89 126 287 Russia
295 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
296 Stulova Kristina 1573 93 133 239 Russia
297 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 16 Russia
298 Sepman Siim 1562 0 5 5 Estonia
299 Gromov Danila 1559 36 58 62 Russia
300 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 10 62 Russia
301 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 8 16 58 Russia
302 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1539 56 107 215 Russia
303 Raag Ardi 1534 21 35 162 Estonia
304 Morozov Egor 1530 8 11 11 Russia
305 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
306 Sadova Taisia 1524 54 80 120 Russia
307 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 25 Estonia
308 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 24 Estonia
309 Prokopets Tatyana 1510 42 79 275 Russia
310 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 22 43 Russia
311 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 8 Estonia
312 Olumets Erko 1497 4 25 168 Estonia
313 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1497 10 15 156 Russia
314 Kachaeva Ilona 1495 47 70 72 Russia
315 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 51 70 202 Russia
316 Moor Karl-Mattias 1491 66 136 245 Estonia
317 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 6 17 Russia
318 Galochkin Sergey 1474 0 14 14 Russia
319 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 20 Russia
320 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 9 17 Estonia
321 Trubitsin Stepan 1458 7 28 28 Russia
322 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 13 17 32 Russia
323 Holtsman Kris 1451 5 5 140 Estonia
324 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
325 Heidmets Mark 1447 17 55 163 Estonia
326 Molotova Anastasja 1445 5 11 25 Russia
327 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1438 13 33 137 Estonia
328 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 6 22 Russia
329 Matushkina Ksenia 1424 54 82 212 Russia
330 Arzybov Vladislav 1411 29 35 40 Russia
331 Aasav Jaak Andero 1407 7 7 10 Estonia
332 Florentzson Adam 1407 15 21 45 Sweden
333 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 4 11 115 Estonia
334 Stoyanov Kirill 1397 72 96 233 Russia
335 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 8 Russia
336 Stulova Darya 1389 28 68 227 Russia
337 Narva Mart 1380 15 54 153 Estonia
338 Koni Kirke 1372 59 101 171 Estonia
339 Porokhina Ekaterina 1369 71 97 135 Russia
340 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 10 87 Estonia
341 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 45 Russia
342 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 9 Russia
343 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 6 59 Russia
344 Nogovitsin Alexander 1332 7 23 76 Russia
345 Mumm Kristina 1325 0 18 26 Estonia
346 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 13 28 73 Russia
347 Tonisson Trent Asso 1322 9 16 36 Estonia
348 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 10 Russia
349 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 62 Russia
350 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 9 17 35 Russia
351 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 11 Russia
352 Tahnas Andreas 1303 7 13 23 Estonia
353 Nilov Lev 1301 4 7 10 Russia
354 Laane Rauno 1296 58 85 87 Estonia
355 Kolk Mari 1288 19 36 92 Estonia
356 Stulova Veronika 1284 59 76 121 Russia
357 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 19 Russia
358 Sonin Sergey 1281 21 27 27 Russia
359 Narva Jaan Oskar 1277 14 42 62 Estonia
360 Tolstoguzova Daria 1274 18 37 47 Russia
361 Novikova Daria 1273 48 68 142 Russia
362 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1271 34 54 88 Russia
363 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 37 Estonia
364 Moisto Mairon 1266 29 79 96 Estonia
365 Troitsky Vsevolod 1266 24 24 24 Russia
366 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1256 14 27 49 Estonia
367 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 11 33 Estonia
368 Viatkina Maria 1252 6 6 26 Russia
369 Murumaa Magnus 1250 19 37 132 Estonia
370 Lapin Ivan 1249 16 34 128 Russia
371 Muugamae Eric 1237 7 22 77 Estonia
372 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 13 Estonia
373 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 6 10 15 Russia
374 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1218 5 25 96 Estonia
375 Reznik Grigorii 1214 24 37 41 Russia
376 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 20 29 Russia
377 Bykov Dmitrii 1199 21 31 34 Russia
378 Potapov Maxim 1199 10 10 10 Russia
379 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1197 31 51 58 Russia
380 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 10 94 Estonia
381 Stoyanov Egor 1192 59 70 83 Russia
382 Sonina Marina 1182 56 101 108 Russia
383 Tsehanovich Valeria 1177 10 25 66 Russia
384 Makhina Alla 1173 10 22 47 Russia
385 Novichkova Viktoriia 1153 7 20 29 Russia
386 Moller Andrus 1151 8 18 48 Estonia
387 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 12 64 Estonia
388 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 18 Estonia
389 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 68 Estonia
390 Makhin Matvei 1133 32 32 46 Russia
391 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 27 Russia
392 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 5 15 77 Russia
393 Naumov Egor 1132 26 36 72 Russia
394 Kulin Maxim 1124 13 15 51 Russia
395 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 29 Russia
396 Shkarupa Maria 1112 19 19 19 Russia
397 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
398 Popova Maria 1108 12 23 27 Russia
399 Pukk Oskar 1106 12 39 130 Estonia
400 Prokopyev Andrei 1104 32 45 71 Russia
401 Pushkin Ivan 1100 10 14 14 Russia
402 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 28 Russia
403 Shangina Alexandra 1091 21 27 55 Russia
404 Sonina Vladislava 1091 42 68 68 Russia
405 Kazanina Daria 1074 15 27 35 Russia
406 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1063 15 31 47 Russia
407 Sidorov Mikhail 1057 36 38 38 Russia
408 Kozhevin Dmitry 1057 43 60 70 Russia
409 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 11 15 Estonia
410 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
411 Popova Daria 1030 6 21 83 Russia
412 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 22 Estonia
413 Fokichev Egor 1019 24 36 46 Russia
414 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 7 23 35 Estonia
415 Noskov Pavel 995 27 30 30 Russia
416 Varind Taavi 968 0 6 23 Estonia
417 Agarkov Dmitrii 943 19 27 29 Russia
418 Fokicheva Anna 926 18 30 35 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14258694648743 sec.