Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2019-01-05

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2728 17 44 119 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2638 26 34 34 China
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 8 Russia
5 Nakayama Tomoharu 2591 31 69 173 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 3 6 56 Japan
7 Sushkov Vladimir 2549 21 49 72 Russia
8 Lin Shih-Pin 2542 5 28 75 Chinese Taipei
9 Qi Guan 2533 21 42 67 China
10 Kamiya Shunsuke 2522 20 46 142 Japan
11 Zhu Jianfeng 2521 28 54 67 China
12 Cao Dong 2510 28 42 49 China
13 Ai Xianping 2510 0 3 3 China
14 He Qifa 2503 3 3 3 China
15 Mei Fan 2485 17 45 54 China
16 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2480 16 41 70 Chinese Taipei
17 Okabe Hiroshi 2466 30 65 211 Japan
18 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 16 34 Macao, China
19 Ni Zhongxing 2462 13 13 13 China
20 Wai Chan Keong 2441 13 28 28 Macao, China
21 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2429 1 6 6 Korea
22 Jiang Qiwen 2423 7 20 27 China
23 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 48 Japan
24 Kawamura Norihiko 2418 15 31 78 Japan
25 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
26 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 3 58 Estonia
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 4 Japan
28 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 0 20 80 Chinese Taipei
29 Hasegawa Kazuto 2403 20 44 87 Japan
30 Zhang Yifeng 2396 22 24 25 China
31 Oll Aivo 2393 28 66 119 Estonia
32 Huang Liqin 2390 6 6 6 China
33 Xi Zhenyang 2390 12 19 22 China
34 Li Xiaoqing 2390 17 21 23 China
35 Purk Andry 2388 6 6 6 Estonia
36 Chen Jing 2387 6 6 10 China
37 Tanaka Toshiki 2366 4 8 31 Japan
38 Yin Licheng 2359 8 19 22 China
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
40 Tachi Masaya 2348 16 47 134 Japan
41 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 16 23 China
42 Kuga Akio 2340 12 20 47 Japan
43 Soosyrv Ants 2338 25 34 95 Estonia
44 Kawano Takahisa 2336 4 21 34 Japan
45 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
46 Kozhin Mikhail 2332 15 15 29 Russia
47 Huang Shengming 2331 16 16 16 China
48 Lan Zhiren 2329 28 55 79 China
49 Tamada Yoichi 2325 3 27 82 Japan
50 Liu Yang 2318 31 62 69 China
51 Koyama Jun 2314 36 67 156 Japan
52 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 24 Japan
53 Karasyov Maxim 2312 36 64 143 Russia
54 Gardstrom Petter 2312 29 40 58 Sweden
55 Iio Yoshihiro 2312 25 55 152 Japan
56 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
57 Ge Lingfeng 2303 19 21 21 China
58 Wang Qingqing 2301 27 41 105 China
59 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 16 65 Chinese Taipei
60 Lents Johann 2297 0 25 71 Estonia
61 Chen Ko-Han 2295 11 49 104 Chinese Taipei
62 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 10 30 Russia
63 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2291 6 33 50 Chinese Taipei
64 Fedorkin Oleg 2284 23 43 115 Russia
65 Nikonov Konstantin 2282 24 57 150 Russia
66 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 8 35 57 Chinese Taipei
67 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
68 Lu Hai 2275 3 3 3 China
69 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
70 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 19 47 124 Japan
71 Qian Kun 2267 17 21 22 China
72 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 2 2 Korea
73 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 16 Japan
74 Inoue Fumiya 2261 14 14 20 Japan
75 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
76 Xue Wenxi 2256 9 17 20 China
77 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2251 42 68 233 Japan
78 Xie Weixiang 2250 5 5 5 China
79 Fan Xingcen 2249 10 12 12 China
80 Chen Xin 2248 8 10 19 China
81 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 6 19 Japan
82 Rusin Vladislav 2238 5 5 5 Russia
83 Epifanov Dmitry 2235 35 83 182 Russia
84 Matsuura Hiroshi 2235 10 23 63 Japan
85 Shi Xiaolin 2235 2 5 8 China
86 Yang Seong-Mo 2231 3 7 12 Korea
87 Fujita Yudai 2230 20 36 74 Japan
88 Hobemagi Martin 2217 38 77 210 Estonia
89 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 22 64 144 Russia
90 Karlsson Stefan 2209 41 74 140 Sweden
91 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 5 Japan
92 Dong Xiaoli 2206 13 17 19 China
93 Mesila Villem 2200 35 92 249 Estonia
94 Artemyev Sergey 2198 20 20 85 Russia
95 Kawate Kozo 2197 2 6 19 Japan
96 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
97 Zhu Tianyi 2196 19 33 35 China
98 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
99 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 4 Russia
100 Wang Yelin 2191 15 18 18 China
101 Gu Wei 2191 4 12 14 China
102 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 11 23 29 Chinese Taipei
103 Kashihara Akihiko 2189 2 6 39 Japan
104 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 10 Japan
105 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 0 0 9 Russia
106 Salnikov Pavel 2179 69 118 288 Russia
107 Topkin Georg-Romet 2178 59 149 333 Estonia
108 Gu Jichun 2176 3 9 9 China
109 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
110 Kryuchok Roman 2175 37 72 287 Russia
111 Ono Takayuki 2169 23 38 107 Japan
112 Sakamoto Hirouji 2169 10 26 70 Japan
113 Fedotov Denis 2157 129 213 488 Russia
114 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
115 Huang Yen-Hua 2157 7 39 95 Chinese Taipei
116 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 29 Japan
117 Makarov Pavel 2149 47 83 206 Russia
118 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 4 7 Japan
119 Kim Su Chan 2147 1 10 10 Korea
120 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 46 Japan
121 Mitsumori Masao 2144 4 8 37 Japan
122 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 16 43 Chinese Taipei
123 Sun In 2139 0 12 29 Macao, China
124 Cheng Yanzhen 2136 4 10 10 China
125 Wu Zhiqin 2135 17 31 32 China
126 Andersson Tord 2134 6 6 25 Sweden
127 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
128 Ilu Timo 2131 7 14 37 Estonia
129 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
130 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 0 20 78 Russia
131 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 26 Russia
132 Golosov Viktor 2122 5 23 48 Russia
133 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 1 Japan
134 Mano Yoshihisa 2120 5 12 93 Japan
135 Potapov Alexey 2118 8 16 88 Russia
136 Kusajima Masato 2116 14 28 63 Japan
137 Maruyama Yasushi 2113 12 31 82 Japan
138 Liu Xun 2112 20 31 41 China
139 Tuvikene Margus 2109 7 14 21 Estonia
140 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 4 13 Japan
141 Berezin Roman 2108 7 22 108 Russia
142 Barykin Victor 2101 9 9 26 Russia
143 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2099 2 9 15 Japan
144 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 3 5 Chinese Taipei
145 Filinov Vladimir 2098 50 105 273 Russia
146 Zhang Jiguo 2097 15 27 27 China
147 Arevkov Maxim 2097 0 0 9 Russia
148 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 5 5 Japan
149 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 7 Japan
150 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 4 56 Japan
151 Miyamoto Syunju 2083 20 41 57 Japan
152 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
153 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 4 16 Japan
154 Hata Masayuki 2076 7 14 39 Japan
155 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
156 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 17 Sweden
157 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 25 Japan
158 Fujita Maiko 2066 18 18 18 Japan
159 Skuridin Alexey 2065 8 8 12 Russia
160 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 5 Sweden
161 Kachaev Denis 2063 52 86 163 Russia
162 Hu Xi 2061 3 3 3 China
163 Matsui Tsunehiro 2060 6 14 33 Japan
164 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 6 Russia
165 Park Sang-Hyeon 2053 0 10 15 Korea
166 Furuoka Shunzo 2052 2 6 18 Japan
167 Fujii Naoki 2048 4 10 32 Japan
168 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2043 38 69 133 Russia
169 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 0 4 15 Japan
170 Iwano Fumio 2034 16 30 77 Japan
171 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2029 7 17 37 Japan
172 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 27 Japan
173 Tanno Yoshitaka 2024 4 10 15 Japan
174 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 17 33 Chinese Taipei
175 Lindberg Kristian 2020 14 14 18 Sweden
176 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 58 Japan
177 Ma Hongzhou 2016 6 10 13 China
178 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 9 15 Chinese Taipei
179 Semyonov Vladimir 2014 6 14 28 Russia
180 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2010 29 57 114 Russia
181 Danilin Ivan 2008 31 72 160 Russia
182 Lin Chiao-Ying 2003 2 22 24 Chinese Taipei
183 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
184 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 10 Korea
185 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 4 11 11 Chinese Taipei
186 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 45 Japan
187 Balabhai Viktor 1991 66 134 311 Russia
188 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
189 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 28 Chinese Taipei
190 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
191 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
192 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1984 0 8 35 Japan
193 Hayashi Shoichi 1982 10 10 10 Japan
194 Xiao Huifang 1981 10 10 11 China
195 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 4 18 Chinese Taipei
196 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 15 Russia
197 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
198 Sandstrom Richard 1977 19 19 91 Sweden
199 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 45 Russia
200 Maruta Koji 1968 6 12 38 Japan
201 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1966 6 25 44 Japan
202 Ozawa Tetsushi 1966 7 11 43 Japan
203 Nishida Toshio 1959 4 17 37 Japan
204 Smirnov Evgeny 1956 15 30 54 Russia
205 Taiblin Yuriy 1954 9 18 44 Russia
206 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 6 12 20 Russia
207 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 11 Finland
208 Jonsson Peter 1943 44 69 181 Sweden
209 Semyonov Oleg 1941 46 93 270 Russia
210 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 5 Sweden
211 Volkov Sergey 1936 9 18 60 Russia
212 Ke Fang-Ying 1935 9 39 47 Chinese Taipei
213 Katsev Ilya 1932 43 85 209 Russia
214 Fujikawa Masaki 1929 7 10 38 Japan
215 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 23 Ukraine
216 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 8 Japan
217 Alexandrov Victor 1915 15 15 15 Russia
218 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 3 3 16 Japan
219 Maruta Hiroki 1914 12 31 95 Japan
220 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
221 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 4 11 18 Chinese Taipei
222 Valjataga Paul 1910 7 7 52 Estonia
223 Yudina Maria 1906 6 6 6 Russia
224 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 15 Russia
225 Yu Yajun 1899 15 15 15 China
226 Zhan Liyang 1899 13 25 25 China
227 Mikhailov Alexey 1895 15 29 29 Russia
228 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 11 34 Chinese Taipei
229 Chigira Makoto 1890 0 4 17 Japan
230 Lashko Kira 1889 46 80 262 Russia
231 Metreveli Irina 1882 46 76 169 Russia
232 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 16 16 111 Russia
233 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 34 Japan
234 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 20 27 121 Russia
235 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
236 Metreveli Maksim 1869 89 137 244 Russia
237 Eriksson Bjorn 1864 14 25 81 Sweden
238 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 50 Japan
239 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 8 8 Chinese Taipei
240 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 43 Russia
241 Sobolev Pavel 1849 8 8 12 Russia
242 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
243 Purk Tauri 1842 26 67 99 Estonia
244 Suzuki Junichiro 1832 5 13 27 Japan
245 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 14 Japan
246 Qiu Yujin 1831 8 8 12 China
247 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 11 37 Chinese Taipei
248 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 15 Russia
249 Salnikova Nonna 1810 54 100 254 Russia
250 Lohmus Kristofer 1810 56 115 264 Estonia
251 Jellve Emma 1806 0 5 35 Sweden
252 Mirme Madli 1802 0 6 6 Estonia
253 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 17 42 Chinese Taipei
254 Kang Tingrui 1797 8 8 13 China
255 Demachi Koichiro 1793 2 10 36 Japan
256 Sirategyan Karen 1792 9 23 117 Russia
257 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
258 Kolk Kuno 1788 52 118 290 Estonia
259 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
260 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 7 16 Russia
261 Rahumagi Brenet 1785 75 151 351 Estonia
262 Oborina Anastasja 1785 32 68 229 Russia
263 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 5 19 Russia
264 Yusupmurzina Darya 1771 114 172 242 Russia
265 Nikonova Natalya 1769 13 16 45 Russia
266 Lisyutin Alexander 1769 34 75 185 Russia
267 Kurdina Olga 1765 0 19 167 Russia
268 Maltell Tommy 1765 13 14 14 Sweden
269 Piik Sander 1759 66 121 269 Estonia
270 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 25 Japan
271 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 5 17 55 Estonia
272 Karpov Fyodor 1752 5 26 150 Russia
273 Orlov Denis 1751 9 38 143 Estonia
274 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 0 8 China
275 Orlov Maxim 1747 31 50 65 Russia
276 Kuleshov Mikhail 1733 28 36 90 Russia
277 Kalnitsky Oleg 1720 24 62 135 Russia
278 Mao Weiming 1715 11 11 11 China
279 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 23 Estonia
280 Yusupmurzin Danila 1710 100 177 350 Russia
281 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
282 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 6 Russia
283 Yamamoto Harue 1675 3 7 13 Japan
284 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 11 Estonia
285 Karlsson Irene 1669 14 29 35 Estonia
286 Fanell Jan 1661 8 10 27 Sweden
287 Ikla Markus 1661 42 80 256 Estonia
288 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
289 Metreveli Georgiy 1656 19 19 19 Russia
290 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1654 37 70 91 Russia
291 Karlsson Martin 1650 4 5 9 Sweden
292 Lillemaa Argo 1647 32 37 157 Estonia
293 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 32 163 Russia
294 Gureyev Sergey 1642 6 6 6 Russia
295 Vostryakov Alexey 1625 30 51 204 Russia
296 Widman Linnea 1611 0 0 28 Sweden
297 Pestov Arseni 1610 12 27 29 Greece
298 Nyberg Bengt 1592 27 38 78 Sweden
299 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
300 Buszkowski Ludwik 1580 19 35 92 Russia
301 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 10 Russia
302 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
303 Gromov Danila 1559 28 58 62 Russia
304 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1557 51 99 215 Russia
305 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 10 51 Russia
306 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 16 48 Russia
307 Dyachkov Nikita 1539 74 130 307 Russia
308 Raag Ardi 1534 21 28 162 Estonia
309 Olumets Erko 1533 4 22 166 Estonia
310 Morozov Egor 1530 8 11 11 Russia
311 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
312 Sadova Taisia 1523 45 80 121 Russia
313 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 25 Estonia
314 Prokopets Tatyana 1520 48 85 271 Russia
315 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 24 Estonia
316 Shabanov Ruslan 1518 76 129 288 Russia
317 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 14 43 Russia
318 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1497 10 15 156 Russia
319 Kachaeva Ilona 1491 47 68 80 Russia
320 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 40 70 202 Russia
321 Stulova Kristina 1490 97 150 256 Russia
322 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 6 17 Russia
323 Galochkin Sergey 1474 0 14 14 Russia
324 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 20 Russia
325 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 17 30 141 Estonia
326 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 9 17 Estonia
327 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 13 17 32 Russia
328 Holtsman Kris 1451 0 5 134 Estonia
329 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
330 Savik Aki 1450 3 3 3 Estonia
331 Heidmets Mark 1447 17 52 158 Estonia
332 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 6 22 Russia
333 Matushkina Ksenia 1430 55 94 224 Russia
334 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 4 32 32 Russia
335 Koni Kirke 1426 51 103 179 Estonia
336 Moor Karl-Mattias 1416 63 131 252 Estonia
337 Arzybov Vladislav 1411 22 35 40 Russia
338 Florentzson Adam 1407 10 16 45 Sweden
339 Molotova Anastasja 1406 10 16 30 Russia
340 Aasav Jaak Andero 1403 11 11 14 Estonia
341 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 4 11 115 Estonia
342 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 8 Russia
343 Porokhina Ekaterina 1390 70 113 151 Russia
344 Stulova Darya 1383 33 73 232 Russia
345 Narva Mart 1380 3 43 153 Estonia
346 Stulova Veronika 1373 67 89 134 Russia
347 Stoyanov Kirill 1371 64 98 243 Russia
348 Novikova Daria 1366 57 79 153 Russia
349 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 10 87 Estonia
350 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 45 Russia
351 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 9 Russia
352 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 6 59 Russia
353 Nogovitsin Alexander 1332 7 23 76 Russia
354 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 6 28 62 Russia
355 Laane Rauno 1322 50 94 96 Estonia
356 Tonisson Trent Asso 1322 9 9 36 Estonia
357 Narva Jaan Oskar 1318 19 45 71 Estonia
358 Moisto Mairon 1318 30 74 104 Estonia
359 Mumm Kristina 1316 2 20 28 Estonia
360 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 62 Russia
361 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 9 17 35 Russia
362 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 11 Russia
363 Tahnas Andreas 1303 7 13 23 Estonia
364 Stoyanov Egor 1302 60 81 94 Russia
365 Nilov Lev 1301 4 7 10 Russia
366 Murumaa Magnus 1296 19 37 138 Estonia
367 Sonin Sergey 1288 18 30 30 Russia
368 Kolk Mari 1286 20 32 88 Estonia
369 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 19 Russia
370 Tolstoguzova Daria 1274 18 37 47 Russia
371 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1271 34 54 88 Russia
372 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 33 Estonia
373 Troitsky Vsevolod 1266 24 24 24 Russia
374 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1262 22 35 57 Estonia
375 Muugamae Eric 1256 14 24 76 Estonia
376 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 11 33 Estonia
377 Sonina Marina 1246 48 101 114 Russia
378 Potapov Maxim 1239 10 16 16 Russia
379 Viatkina Maria 1237 5 10 30 Russia
380 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 13 Estonia
381 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 6 10 15 Russia
382 Lapin Ivan 1226 17 29 131 Russia
383 Reznik Grigorii 1214 24 37 41 Russia
384 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 20 29 Russia
385 Naumov Egor 1204 33 49 85 Russia
386 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 3 20 93 Estonia
387 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 10 94 Estonia
388 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1194 30 62 69 Russia
389 Makhina Alla 1173 10 22 47 Russia
390 Roginski Roman 1171 17 17 17 Russia
391 Kulin Maxim 1166 15 23 59 Russia
392 Novichkova Viktoriia 1153 7 20 29 Russia
393 Moller Andrus 1151 8 18 48 Estonia
394 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 12 64 Estonia
395 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 18 Estonia
396 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 5 27 68 Russia
397 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 68 Estonia
398 Makhin Matvei 1133 32 32 46 Russia
399 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 27 Russia
400 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 15 77 Russia
401 Bykov Dmitrii 1127 27 43 46 Russia
402 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 29 Russia
403 Shkarupa Maria 1112 19 19 19 Russia
404 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
405 Popova Maria 1108 12 23 27 Russia
406 Prokopyev Andrei 1106 35 53 79 Russia
407 Shangina Alexandra 1096 30 38 66 Russia
408 Pukk Oskar 1096 15 44 133 Estonia
409 Pushkin Ivan 1096 9 16 16 Russia
410 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 28 Russia
411 Sidorov Mikhail 1076 23 41 41 Russia
412 Kazanina Daria 1074 15 27 35 Russia
413 Sonina Vladislava 1070 43 66 72 Russia
414 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1063 9 31 47 Russia
415 Kozhevin Dmitry 1057 38 69 79 Russia
416 Fokichev Egor 1052 27 45 55 Russia
417 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 11 15 Estonia
418 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
419 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 22 Estonia
420 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 18 35 Estonia
421 Popova Daria 1016 5 23 85 Russia
422 Makarova  Daria 1007 13 18 19 Russia
423 Pukk Martin 999 16 28 41 Estonia
424 Noskov Pavel 980 22 37 37 Russia
425 Shestakova Valeria 975 7 15 15 Russia
426 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 23 Estonia
427 Gorbachev Daniil 966 15 15 15 Russia
428 Stulova Alisa 956 8 13 13 Russia
429 Vostriakova Yulia 950 20 31 35 Russia
430 Fokicheva Anna 940 19 36 41 Russia
431 Agarkov Dmitrii 931 17 30 32 Russia
432 Buslakova Anastasja 924 13 14 14 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.15022015571594 sec.