Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2019-07-24

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2742 18 38 106 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2638 14 34 34 China
3 Li Yi 2583 5 5 5 China
4 Zhu Jianfeng 2560 21 53 73 China
5 Nakayama Tomoharu 2559 17 67 152 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 3 39 Japan
7 Kamiya Shunsuke 2556 19 46 123 Japan
8 Qi Guan 2547 20 44 71 China
9 Lin Shih-Pin 2522 7 19 73 Chinese Taipei
10 Ai Xianping 2510 0 0 3 China
11 He Qifa 2508 8 8 8 China
12 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2503 15 33 59 Chinese Taipei
13 Cao Dong 2499 18 40 53 China
14 Sushkov Vladimir 2496 13 51 77 Russia
15 Kawamura Norihiko 2481 14 29 66 Japan
16 Mei Fan 2476 16 46 57 China
17 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 16 34 Macao, China
18 Okabe Hiroshi 2461 21 66 198 Japan
19 Huang Liqin 2457 18 18 18 China
20 Wu Di 2452 5 5 5 China
21 Wai Chan Keong 2441 13 28 28 Macao, China
22 Ni Zhongxing 2441 16 16 16 China
23 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2436 4 7 10 Korea
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 25 Japan
25 Zhang Yifeng 2421 27 32 35 China
26 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
27 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 49 Estonia
28 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 0 17 67 Chinese Taipei
29 Chen Jing 2407 6 9 13 China
30 Xi Zhenyang 2401 10 16 26 China
31 Hasegawa Kazuto 2398 26 46 97 Japan
32 Jiang Qiwen 2397 9 20 32 China
33 Oll Aivo 2393 23 65 134 Estonia
34 Purk Andry 2388 0 6 6 Estonia
35 Lan Zhiren 2382 26 60 87 China
36 Li Xiaoqing 2378 21 27 29 China
37 Huang Yufeng 2356 3 3 3 China
38 Wang Qingqing 2355 23 46 113 China
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
40 Kawano Takahisa 2353 7 20 38 Japan
41 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 6 23 China
42 Gardstrom Petter 2338 11 40 63 Sweden
43 Soosyrv Ants 2338 9 36 78 Estonia
44 Tanaka Toshiki 2337 7 7 34 Japan
45 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
46 Kuga Akio 2333 15 19 52 Japan
47 Kozhin Mikhail 2332 0 15 29 Russia
48 Tachi Masaya 2331 8 42 132 Japan
49 Koyama Jun 2330 23 63 167 Japan
50 Yin Licheng 2322 9 23 29 China
51 Iio Yoshihiro 2319 16 55 139 Japan
52 Huang Shengming 2311 14 20 20 China
53 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
54 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 11 53 Chinese Taipei
55 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 5 30 Russia
56 Liu Yang 2293 19 56 70 China
57 Ge Lingfeng 2290 18 23 25 China
58 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 8 28 55 Chinese Taipei
59 Fedotov Denis 2278 109 226 476 Russia
60 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
61 Tamada Yoichi 2275 4 16 77 Japan
62 Fan Xingcen 2275 10 14 16 China
63 Chen Ko-Han 2274 12 41 100 Chinese Taipei
64 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
65 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2271 10 27 54 Chinese Taipei
66 Inoue Fumiya 2271 32 38 44 Japan
67 Fedorkin Oleg 2270 15 43 115 Russia
68 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 28 98 Japan
69 Nikonov Konstantin 2264 31 46 142 Russia
70 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
71 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 13 Japan
72 Karasyov Maxim 2259 30 66 142 Russia
73 Qian Kun 2259 13 18 23 China
74 Zhang Wenbo 2258 12 12 12 China
75 Matsuura Hiroshi 2257 10 21 59 Japan
76 Xie Weixiang 2257 9 9 9 China
77 Lu Hai 2251 9 9 9 China
78 Xue Wenxi 2246 6 11 22 China
79 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 19 Japan
80 Rusin Vladislav 2238 0 5 5 Russia
81 Shi Xiaolin 2235 0 2 8 China
82 Mesila Villem 2234 19 77 231 Estonia
83 Fujita Yudai 2230 0 22 69 Japan
84 Chen Xin 2229 11 11 22 China
85 Hu Long 2227 10 10 10 China
86 Yang Seong-Mo 2224 1 5 13 Korea
87 Topkin Georg-Romet 2221 44 137 343 Estonia
88 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2217 36 65 219 Japan
89 Makarov Pavel 2216 21 84 195 Russia
90 Hu Guanzhao 2211 12 12 12 China
91 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 32 115 Russia
92 Ono Takayuki 2207 23 42 97 Japan
93 Lents Johann 2203 11 11 63 Estonia
94 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 5 7 35 Japan
95 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
96 Zhu Tianyi 2195 18 32 39 China
97 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
98 Huang Yen-Hua 2193 8 30 89 Chinese Taipei
99 Kawate Kozo 2192 2 4 15 Japan
100 Gu Wei 2191 1 4 14 China
101 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 10 19 23 Chinese Taipei
102 Dong Xiaoli 2188 17 23 25 China
103 Epifanov Dmitry 2185 49 106 210 Russia
104 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 10 Japan
105 Kachaev Denis 2179 56 106 190 Russia
106 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
107 Kryuchok Roman 2175 0 55 214 Russia
108 Karlsson Stefan 2175 32 67 146 Sweden
109 Gu Jichun 2167 1 4 10 China
110 Han Tae-ho 2166 6 12 12 Korea
111 Wang Yelin 2158 18 22 22 China
112 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
113 Huang Jianguang 2157 11 11 13 China
114 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 8 Japan
115 Liu Xun 2148 25 37 47 China
116 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
117 Wu Zhiqin 2146 20 33 36 China
118 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 30 Japan
119 Kim Su Chan 2142 1 9 11 Korea
120 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 8 39 Chinese Taipei
121 Sun In 2139 0 12 29 Macao, China
122 Meng Jiehuan 2136 8 11 11 China
123 Jang Won-cheol 2134 8 11 11 Korea
124 Andersson Tord 2134 6 6 21 Sweden
125 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
126 Mitsumori Masao 2130 4 8 35 Japan
127 Mano Yoshihisa 2128 5 8 75 Japan
128 Sakamoto Hirouji 2126 8 16 62 Japan
129 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 0 0 57 Russia
130 Hobemagi Martin 2123 30 91 199 Estonia
131 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 8 Russia
132 Golosov Viktor 2122 0 10 43 Russia
133 Cheng Yanzhen 2122 11 15 17 China
134 Zhang Jiguo 2119 19 28 31 China
135 Ilu Timo 2119 12 19 42 Estonia
136 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 8 77 Russia
137 Salnikov Pavel 2115 53 110 288 Russia
138 Artemyev Sergey 2115 20 40 82 Russia
139 Filinov Vladimir 2110 35 85 247 Russia
140 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 8 Japan
141 Berezin Roman 2108 0 9 108 Russia
142 Kusajima Masato 2107 22 29 72 Japan
143 Maruyama Yasushi 2101 14 32 75 Japan
144 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 16 16 25 Russia
145 Miyamoto Syunju 2100 20 34 69 Japan
146 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
147 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 5 5 Japan
148 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 7 Japan
149 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 50 Japan
150 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2088 5 7 17 Japan
151 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
152 Hata Masayuki 2080 6 12 41 Japan
153 Dong Chenying 2078 5 7 10 China
154 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 11 Japan
155 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
156 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 3 13 32 Japan
157 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 13 Sweden
158 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 16 Japan
159 Hu Xi 2061 2 3 3 China
160 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 6 Russia
161 Park Sang-Hyeon 2053 0 7 15 Korea
162 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2042 58 89 169 Russia
163 Danilin Ivan 2040 7 46 164 Russia
164 Arevkov Maxim 2038 4 4 13 Russia
165 Fujii Naoki 2038 4 8 30 Japan
166 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 2 4 15 Japan
167 Fujita Maiko 2034 30 35 35 Japan
168 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 3 3 14 Japan
169 Yoshida Naoto 2030 1 2 3 Japan
170 Tuvikene Margus 2029 6 13 27 Estonia
171 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 25 Japan
172 Ke Fang-Ying 2028 11 31 52 Chinese Taipei
173 Semyonov Vladimir 2023 13 19 41 Russia
174 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 9 33 Chinese Taipei
175 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 46 Japan
176 Yu Tien-Lung 2016 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
177 Skuridin Alexey 2016 8 16 20 Russia
178 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 4 15 Chinese Taipei
179 Ma Hongzhou 2010 7 7 14 China
180 Iwano Fumio 2004 12 23 72 Japan
181 Lin Chiao-Ying 2003 2 18 24 Chinese Taipei
182 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
183 Maruta Koji 1998 13 15 44 Japan
184 Tanno Yoshitaka 1997 3 8 17 Japan
185 Hayashi Shoichi 1993 11 14 14 Japan
186 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 5 Korea
187 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 11 11 Chinese Taipei
188 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 35 Japan
189 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1989 4 13 35 Japan
190 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1988 11 13 46 Japan
191 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
192 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
193 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
194 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
195 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1984 0 5 27 Japan
196 Sandstrom Richard 1983 26 30 102 Sweden
197 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 4 18 Chinese Taipei
198 Masuda Yuuto 1980 4 4 10 Japan
199 Lindberg Kristian 1979 5 19 23 Sweden
200 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 9 Russia
201 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
202 Jonsson Peter 1976 26 75 176 Sweden
203 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 18 Russia
204 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1971 23 53 114 Russia
205 Mikhailov Alexey 1969 24 38 44 Russia
206 Xiao Huifang 1967 12 12 13 China
207 Ozawa Tetsushi 1966 4 7 31 Japan
208 Nishida Toshio 1959 4 7 37 Japan
209 Taiblin Yuriy 1954 9 18 44 Russia
210 Ooshina Seiichi 1951 4 7 10 Japan
211 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 6 20 Russia
212 Huo Jiuxu 1948 10 10 10 China
213 Maruta Hiroki 1941 18 27 98 Japan
214 Barykin Victor 1941 24 24 41 Russia
215 Balabhai Viktor 1941 44 119 295 Russia
216 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 5 Sweden
217 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 23 Ukraine
218 Volkov Sergey 1923 15 24 66 Russia
219 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
220 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 29 43 59 Russia
221 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 15 15 Russia
222 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 3 12 Japan
223 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
224 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 4 6 18 Chinese Taipei
225 Fujikawa Masaki 1912 9 14 45 Japan
226 Valjataga Paul 1910 7 7 52 Estonia
227 Yudina Maria 1906 6 6 6 Russia
228 Katsev Ilya 1905 55 99 217 Russia
229 Chigira Makoto 1904 6 6 23 Japan
230 Semyonov Oleg 1902 24 72 232 Russia
231 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 15 Russia
232 Zhan Liyang 1896 12 24 27 China
233 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 34 Chinese Taipei
234 Yu Yajun 1894 17 19 19 China
235 Metreveli Irina 1894 37 77 166 Russia
236 Lashko Kira 1889 7 63 218 Russia
237 Lohmus Kristofer 1884 51 107 266 Estonia
238 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 10 16 81 Russia
239 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 21 Japan
240 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 15 26 106 Russia
241 Eriksson Bjorn 1873 11 25 81 Sweden
242 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 37 Japan
243 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 8 8 Chinese Taipei
244 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 37 Russia
245 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 8 8 Russia
246 Jin Yichan 1849 4 4 12 China
247 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
248 Lisyutin Alexander 1845 43 75 187 Russia
249 Metreveli Maksim 1834 67 150 270 Russia
250 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 8 Japan
251 Qiu Yujin 1831 8 8 12 China
252 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 6 37 Chinese Taipei
253 Purk Tauri 1818 39 67 126 Estonia
254 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 15 Russia
255 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 8 13 29 Japan
256 Orlov Maxim 1808 38 63 88 Russia
257 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 35 Sweden
258 Demachi Koichiro 1803 6 6 36 Japan
259 Mirme Madli 1802 0 6 6 Estonia
260 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 8 39 Chinese Taipei
261 Kang Tingrui 1797 8 8 13 China
262 Sirategyan Karen 1792 9 23 86 Russia
263 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
264 Oborina Anastasja 1787 25 57 210 Russia
265 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 0 16 Russia
266 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 5 12 Russia
267 Nikonova Natalya 1769 8 13 37 Russia
268 Kolk Kuno 1767 48 114 302 Estonia
269 Kurdina Olga 1765 0 0 135 Russia
270 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 19 Japan
271 Kuleshov Mikhail 1752 8 36 81 Russia
272 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 9 55 Estonia
273 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 11 128 Russia
274 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 0 8 China
275 Rahumagi Brenet 1745 68 158 360 Estonia
276 Yusupmurzina Darya 1724 86 188 275 Russia
277 Ikla Markus 1722 42 85 260 Estonia
278 Maltell Tommy 1718 9 19 20 Sweden
279 Mao Weiming 1715 11 11 11 China
280 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 16 Estonia
281 Piik Sander 1711 54 125 293 Estonia
282 Salnikova Nonna 1708 36 88 242 Russia
283 Karlsson Irene 1707 9 24 40 Estonia
284 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
285 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 3 13 Japan
286 Lillemaa Argo 1674 14 44 139 Estonia
287 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 11 Estonia
288 Yusupmurzin Danila 1674 74 159 351 Russia
289 Buszkowski Ludwik 1662 37 37 100 Russia
290 Fanell Jan 1661 8 10 27 Sweden
291 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
292 Metreveli Georgiy 1656 12 19 19 Russia
293 Moor Karl-Mattias 1652 67 127 284 Estonia
294 Karlsson Martin 1650 0 4 9 Sweden
295 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 15 142 Russia
296 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 6 6 Russia
297 Kalnitsky Oleg 1641 33 57 148 Russia
298 Orlov Denis 1641 16 26 125 Estonia
299 Vostryakov Alexey 1625 7 38 162 Russia
300 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1623 35 72 118 Russia
301 Widman Linnea 1611 0 0 28 Sweden
302 Pestov Arseni 1610 5 20 27 Greece
303 Gromov Danila 1598 26 47 73 Russia
304 Nyberg Bengt 1593 19 38 84 Sweden
305 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
306 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 10 Russia
307 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
308 Sadova Taisia 1562 37 81 140 Russia
309 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 45 Russia
310 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 8 46 Russia
311 Prokopets Tatyana 1543 24 62 229 Russia
312 Morozov Egor 1534 20 20 23 Russia
313 Olumets Erko 1533 4 8 144 Estonia
314 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 7 8 16 Russia
315 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
316 Raag Ardi 1525 13 29 163 Estonia
317 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 21 Estonia
318 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 18 Estonia
319 Koni Kirke 1514 44 95 202 Estonia
320 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 35 Russia
321 Dyachkov Nikita 1499 46 131 308 Russia
322 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1496 38 38 38 Russia
323 Burtsev Peter 1496 44 44 48 Russia
324 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 52 176 Russia
325 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 17 Russia
326 Shabanov Ruslan 1480 49 125 270 Russia
327 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 17 Russia
328 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 4 17 132 Estonia
329 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
330 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 13 32 Russia
331 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 9 19 114 Russia
332 Holtsman Kris 1451 0 5 119 Estonia
333 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
334 Stulova Kristina 1449 73 153 268 Russia
335 Heidmets Mark 1447 0 17 158 Estonia
336 Stoyanov Kirill 1443 59 116 264 Russia
337 Kachaeva Ilona 1443 48 86 111 Russia
338 Savik Aki 1440 11 11 11 Estonia
339 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 17 Russia
340 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 4 11 32 Russia
341 Porokhina Ekaterina 1415 62 119 167 Russia
342 Laane Rauno 1413 41 99 123 Estonia
343 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 15 45 Sweden
344 Molotova Anastasja 1406 5 10 30 Russia
345 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1401 46 94 227 Russia
346 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 4 92 Estonia
347 Galochkin Sergey 1398 8 8 22 Russia
348 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 11 18 21 Estonia
349 Narva Mart 1380 3 21 149 Estonia
350 Kondakov Ilya 1376 16 16 16 Russia
351 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1374 53 53 88 Estonia
352 Arzybov Vladislav 1367 16 36 47 Russia
353 Tolstoguzova Daria 1362 34 43 72 Russia
354 Matushkina Ksenia 1361 41 92 211 Russia
355 Murumaa Magnus 1359 27 43 145 Estonia
356 Narva Jaan Oskar 1358 16 30 78 Estonia
357 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 74 Estonia
358 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 5 14 41 Estonia
359 Troitsky Vsevolod 1342 30 45 45 Russia
360 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 33 Russia
361 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 9 Russia
362 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 21 48 90 Russia
363 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 7 20 58 Russia
364 Stulova Veronika 1334 51 104 157 Russia
365 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 59 Russia
366 Stulova Darya 1324 31 57 213 Russia
367 Novikova Daria 1323 56 99 172 Russia
368 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 13 54 Russia
369 Moisto Mairon 1318 11 43 104 Estonia
370 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 49 Russia
371 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 5 9 35 Russia
372 Stoyanov Egor 1315 57 104 121 Russia
373 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 11 Russia
374 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 7 23 Estonia
375 Kolk Mari 1303 33 37 100 Estonia
376 Nilov Lev 1301 0 4 10 Russia
377 Naumov Egor 1289 35 58 90 Russia
378 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 2 Russia
379 Sonin Sergey 1275 8 35 35 Russia
380 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 21 Estonia
381 Mumm Kristina 1269 6 11 32 Estonia
382 Muugamae Eric 1256 7 14 76 Estonia
383 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 33 Estonia
384 Sonina Marina 1251 38 93 139 Russia
385 Laanemets Emil 1249 20 22 22 Estonia
386 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 11 11 11 Russia
387 Chernyi Anton 1237 13 13 13 Russia
388 Viatkina Maria 1237 4 10 29 Russia
389 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1230 34 65 84 Russia
390 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 8 Estonia
391 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 10 15 Russia
392 Lapin Ivan 1226 17 33 133 Russia
393 Prokopyev Andrei 1207 34 62 95 Russia
394 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 3 29 Russia
395 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 3 8 61 Estonia
396 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 85 Estonia
397 Sidorov Mikhail 1194 25 54 56 Russia
398 Roginski Roman 1187 17 22 22 Russia
399 Reznik Grigorii 1172 14 30 47 Russia
400 Glibina Anna 1171 5 5 21 Russia
401 Gershman Artem 1163 14 14 14 Russia
402 Moller Andrus 1151 0 8 48 Estonia
403 Potapov Maxim 1150 19 29 29 Russia
404 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1147 13 28 60 Russia
405 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 56 Estonia
406 Shangina Alexandra 1145 28 51 76 Russia
407 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 18 Estonia
408 Kulin Maxim 1143 14 27 59 Russia
409 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 2 16 59 Russia
410 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 64 Estonia
411 Makhina Alla 1139 19 23 56 Russia
412 Laane Kristjan 1137 24 26 26 Estonia
413 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 22 Russia
414 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 10 62 Russia
415 Kazanina Daria 1129 12 27 47 Russia
416 Pushkin Ivan 1125 6 16 20 Russia
417 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 29 Russia
418 Sonina Vladislava 1113 33 72 93 Russia
419 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
420 Popova Maria 1108 0 12 27 Russia
421 Makhin Matvei 1093 19 39 53 Russia
422 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 17 Russia
423 Novichkova Viktoriia 1088 22 29 51 Russia
424 Bykov Dmitrii 1077 16 37 50 Russia
425 Pukk Oskar 1073 11 29 127 Estonia
426 Kozhevin Dmitry 1057 15 58 79 Russia
427 Murumaa Mikael 1052 6 10 10 Estonia
428 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
429 Shkarupa Maria 1042 36 46 46 Russia
430 Fokichev Egor 1041 20 50 66 Russia
431 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
432 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 22 Estonia
433 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 7 35 Estonia
434 Popova Daria 1016 2 17 76 Russia
435 Startsev Maksim 1004 15 30 30 Russia
436 Makarova  Daria 993 26 33 36 Russia
437 Fokicheva Anna 986 22 47 57 Russia
438 Puzanov Georgi 986 9 17 17 Russia
439 Shestakova Valeria 975 3 13 15 Russia
440 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 23 Estonia
441 Pukk Martin 963 15 28 47 Estonia
442 Noskov Pavel 961 15 43 45 Russia
443 Vostriakova Yulia 956 25 46 52 Russia
444 Gorbachev Daniil 945 31 31 31 Russia
445 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 9 32 38 Russia
446 Stulova Alisa 917 10 17 17 Russia
447 Yudina Polina 912 20 31 31 Russia
448 Simanovskaia Anastasia 895 18 29 30 Russia
449 Buslakova Anastasja 885 23 27 27 Russia
450 Semenov Andrei 879 10 19 19 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.15269899368286 sec.