Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2019-11-17

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2740 17 34 115 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2692 26 52 60 China
3 Kamiya Shunsuke 2600 35 50 144 Japan
4 Li Yi 2580 29 29 29 China
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 3 25 Japan
6 Qi Guan 2556 27 42 86 China
7 Ai Xianping 2537 9 9 12 China
8 Nakayama Tomoharu 2529 42 66 170 Japan
9 Cao Dong 2523 36 64 84 China
10 Lin Shih-Pin 2522 7 15 72 Chinese Taipei
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2507 24 45 88 Russia
12 Okabe Hiroshi 2505 43 71 210 Japan
13 He Qifa 2489 12 15 15 China
14 Jiang Qiwen 2469 15 22 41 China
15 Kawamura Norihiko 2468 20 35 75 Japan
16 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 34 Macao, China
17 Hasegawa Kazuto 2465 27 47 103 Japan
18 Zhu Jianfeng 2454 27 55 94 China
19 Wu Di 2452 5 5 5 China
20 Lan Zhiren 2449 41 63 112 China
21 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2446 17 32 69 Chinese Taipei
22 Lin Huang-Yu 2445 3 3 67 Chinese Taipei
23 Mei Fan 2441 34 51 85 China
24 Chen Jing 2438 15 21 25 China
25 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2436 4 6 10 Korea
26 Wai Chan Keong 2434 28 34 49 Macao, China
27 Xi Zhenyang 2431 26 38 45 China
28 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 6 Japan
29 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 43 Estonia
30 Oll Aivo 2410 41 69 145 Estonia
31 Huang Liqin 2405 33 39 39 China
32 Ni Zhongxing 2397 23 29 29 China
33 Xia Sheng 2395 12 12 12 China
34 Lu Hai 2395 32 32 32 China
35 Purk Andry 2388 0 6 6 Estonia
36 Huang Yufeng 2363 13 13 13 China
37 Gardstrom Petter 2362 28 57 86 Sweden
38 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
39 Koyama Jun 2353 38 74 194 Japan
40 Tanaka Toshiki 2351 8 12 39 Japan
41 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 19 China
42 Kuga Akio 2348 8 18 51 Japan
43 Huang Shengming 2338 17 28 28 China
44 Soosyrv Ants 2338 2 35 63 Estonia
45 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
46 Kozhin Mikhail 2332 0 15 29 Russia
47 Tachi Masaya 2331 8 24 123 Japan
48 Zhang Yifeng 2327 36 52 54 China
49 Li Xiaoqing 2327 44 55 61 China
50 Liu Yang 2317 34 59 97 China
51 Wang Qichao 2311 10 10 10 China
52 Wang Qingqing 2308 54 75 140 China
53 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
54 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 47 Chinese Taipei
55 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 5 30 Russia
56 Kawano Takahisa 2289 22 24 51 Japan
57 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 8 51 Chinese Taipei
58 Iio Yoshihiro 2279 18 43 131 Japan
59 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
60 Tamada Yoichi 2275 4 7 68 Japan
61 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
62 Fedorkin Oleg 2270 15 43 111 Russia
63 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 19 89 Japan
64 Yin Licheng 2269 15 23 37 China
65 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2265 11 17 61 Chinese Taipei
66 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
67 Epifanov Dmitry 2262 72 115 233 Russia
68 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 5 Japan
69 Tan Xinlin 2260 3 3 3 China
70 Qian Kun 2259 1 18 23 China
71 Chen Ko-Han 2257 6 21 100 Chinese Taipei
72 Mesila Villem 2257 47 86 244 Estonia
73 Fedotov Denis 2249 116 236 477 Russia
74 Xue Wenxi 2246 2 11 22 China
75 Fan Xingcen 2246 15 19 21 China
76 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 19 Japan
77 Rusin Vladislav 2238 0 5 5 Russia
78 Shi Xiaolin 2235 0 2 8 China
79 Ge Lingfeng 2234 14 33 35 China
80 Xie Weixiang 2232 13 13 13 China
81 Fujita Yudai 2230 0 22 69 Japan
82 Karasyov Maxim 2230 39 75 151 Russia
83 Yang Seong-Mo 2224 1 4 13 Korea
84 Makarov Pavel 2216 21 73 186 Russia
85 Inoue Fumiya 2215 53 67 73 Japan
86 Matsuura Hiroshi 2213 11 21 59 Japan
87 Hu Guanzhao 2211 7 12 12 China
88 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 22 102 Russia
89 Lents Johann 2203 11 11 63 Estonia
90 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 5 7 26 Japan
91 Wu Zhiqin 2200 41 50 65 China
92 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
93 Chen Xin 2195 23 26 33 China
94 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
95 Huang Yen-Hua 2193 4 15 84 Chinese Taipei
96 Kawate Kozo 2192 2 4 15 Japan
97 Topkin Georg-Romet 2192 59 130 338 Estonia
98 Gu Wei 2191 0 4 14 China
99 Zhu Tianyi 2191 15 28 44 China
100 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 11 23 Chinese Taipei
101 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2186 41 83 222 Japan
102 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 10 Japan
103 Nikonov Konstantin 2185 38 62 158 Russia
104 Hu Long 2181 11 16 16 China
105 Meng Jiehuan 2181 23 26 26 China
106 Kachaev Denis 2179 47 97 190 Russia
107 Dong Xiaoli 2179 30 43 49 China
108 Karlsson Stefan 2177 32 73 140 Sweden
109 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
110 Kryuchok Roman 2175 0 37 184 Russia
111 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 9 9 9 Poland
112 Han Tae-ho 2172 11 18 18 Korea
113 Kito Shinichi 2167 11 12 12 Japan
114 Gu Jichun 2167 1 4 10 China
115 Huang Jianguang 2165 14 14 16 China
116 Ono Takayuki 2164 26 49 100 Japan
117 Hobemagi Martin 2164 29 74 179 Estonia
118 Laube Pavel 2164 9 9 9 Czech Republic
119 Zhang Jiguo 2162 14 25 37 China
120 Zhang Wenbo 2162 24 25 25 China
121 Chen Jie 2158 9 9 12 China
122 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 7 Chinese Taipei
123 Zhu Kai 2153 12 12 12 China
124 Miyamoto Syunju 2151 27 47 84 Japan
125 Sakamoto Hirouji 2149 4 14 55 Japan
126 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
127 Ling Shijie 2145 10 10 10 China
128 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 21 Japan
129 Jang Won-cheol 2142 23 26 26 Korea
130 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
131 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
132 Fu Liang 2131 9 9 9 China
133 Mitsumori Masao 2130 4 8 28 Japan
134 Lin Yizhong 2129 15 15 15 China
135 Mano Yoshihisa 2128 5 8 75 Japan
136 Zhao Duping 2127 11 11 11 China
137 Filinov Vladimir 2125 35 85 247 Russia
138 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 0 0 57 Russia
139 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 8 Russia
140 Golosov Viktor 2122 0 10 43 Russia
141 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 8 77 Russia
142 Liu Chao 2116 5 5 5 China
143 Fujita Maiko 2111 35 53 53 Japan
144 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 8 Japan
145 Berezin Roman 2108 0 9 108 Russia
146 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 16 16 25 Russia
147 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
148 Salnikov Pavel 2098 63 128 297 Russia
149 Park Han-Ju 2097 5 7 12 Korea
150 Rizvanov Edward 2094 18 18 18 Russia
151 Artemyev Sergey 2093 29 49 91 Russia
152 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
153 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 4 Japan
154 Ilu Timo 2089 15 22 39 Estonia
155 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 45 Japan
156 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2088 5 7 17 Japan
157 Danilin Ivan 2087 21 52 160 Russia
158 Hata Masayuki 2086 7 14 41 Japan
159 Andersson Tord 2083 5 11 26 Sweden
160 Takagi Tomoyuki 2083 2 2 6 Japan
161 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 10 Japan
162 Maruyama Yasushi 2080 15 24 76 Japan
163 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 11 Japan
164 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
165 Kusajima Masato 2071 25 39 82 Japan
166 Wang Yelin 2071 30 39 42 China
167 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 3 9 32 Japan
168 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 9 Sweden
169 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 16 Japan
170 Kim Su Chan 2065 18 19 28 Korea
171 Seo Tae-woong 2061 5 10 10 Korea
172 Hu Xi 2061 0 3 3 China
173 Sun In 2060 16 16 45 Macao, China
174 Liu Xun 2060 34 52 63 China
175 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 6 Russia
176 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2056 58 96 167 Russia
177 Dong Chenying 2055 8 10 13 China
178 Xu Jiaqi 2053 14 14 14 China
179 Park Sang-Hyeon 2046 2 3 17 Korea
180 Yu Tien-Lung 2043 7 7 7 Chinese Taipei
181 Arevkov Maxim 2038 4 4 13 Russia
182 Fujii Naoki 2038 4 6 28 Japan
183 Cheng Yanzhen 2038 28 28 34 China
184 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 2 4 15 Japan
185 Iwano Fumio 2030 11 27 73 Japan
186 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 3 3 14 Japan
187 Yoshida Naoto 2030 1 2 3 Japan
188 Tuvikene Margus 2029 6 13 27 Estonia
189 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 25 Japan
190 Ke Fang-Ying 2028 5 18 52 Chinese Taipei
191 Huo Jiuxu 2021 25 28 28 China
192 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 0 33 Chinese Taipei
193 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 30 Japan
194 Skuridin Alexey 2016 8 16 16 Russia
195 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
196 Lindberg Kristian 2014 8 22 26 Sweden
197 Makino Mitsunori 2013 21 21 21 Japan
198 Mikhailov Alexey 2013 24 39 53 Russia
199 Ma Hongzhou 2010 7 7 14 China
200 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2005 1 6 26 Japan
201 Hayashi Shoichi 2001 6 16 16 Japan
202 Xiao Huifang 2000 12 22 23 China
203 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 4 8 17 Japan
204 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
205 Zajk Michal 1997 9 9 9 Poland
206 Lin Chiao-Ying 1997 1 7 25 Chinese Taipei
207 Maruta Koji 1995 12 18 47 Japan
208 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 5 Korea
209 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 9 11 Chinese Taipei
210 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 24 Japan
211 Zhong Yuyang 1988 12 16 16 China
212 Nishida Toshio 1988 5 9 42 Japan
213 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
214 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
215 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
216 Ikonen Jussi 1985 8 8 8 Finland
217 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 9 16 38 Japan
218 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
219 Masuda Yuuto 1980 2 4 10 Japan
220 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
221 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 18 Russia
222 Sandstrom Richard 1971 41 54 109 Sweden
223 Qiu Yujin 1964 11 15 16 China
224 Shen Lanxin 1963 11 11 11 China
225 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 10 16 46 Japan
226 Yu Yaping 1955 10 10 10 China
227 Zhan Liyang 1950 7 20 32 China
228 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 6 12 Russia
229 Balabhai Viktor 1945 52 113 303 Russia
230 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 18 27 62 Russia
231 Katsev Ilya 1936 50 93 211 Russia
232 Metreveli Irina 1931 40 73 169 Russia
233 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 5 12 32 Japan
234 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 4 6 12 Japan
235 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 23 Ukraine
236 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
237 Semyonov Vladimir 1921 22 28 50 Russia
238 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 20 35 50 Russia
239 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 15 15 Russia
240 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 3 10 Japan
241 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
242 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 4 15 Chinese Taipei
243 Maruta Hiroki 1912 20 32 100 Japan
244 Valjataga Paul 1910 7 7 29 Estonia
245 Barykin Victor 1910 23 32 40 Russia
246 Jonsson Peter 1909 31 76 173 Sweden
247 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1908 24 53 114 Russia
248 Yudina Maria 1906 6 6 6 Russia
249 Chigira Makoto 1904 6 6 23 Japan
250 Fujikawa Masaki 1903 14 21 52 Japan
251 Semyonov Oleg 1902 16 55 204 Russia
252 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 15 Russia
253 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 29 Chinese Taipei
254 Eriksson Bjorn 1893 17 31 75 Sweden
255 Lashko Kira 1889 7 46 200 Russia
256 Volkov Sergey 1887 14 23 65 Russia
257 Lohmus Kristofer 1884 44 101 238 Estonia
258 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 88 167 361 Estonia
259 Park Woong-bae 1881 19 23 25 Korea
260 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 0 16 60 Russia
261 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 13 Japan
262 Orlov Maxim 1879 32 63 97 Russia
263 Purk Tauri 1876 46 74 133 Estonia
264 Yu Yajun 1870 26 38 38 China
265 Jin Yichan 1860 7 7 7 China
266 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 26 Japan
267 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
268 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 37 Russia
269 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 8 8 Russia
270 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
271 Hirono Masakazu 1844 9 9 17 Japan
272 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 15 35 105 Russia
273 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
274 Lisyutin Alexander 1819 53 85 197 Russia
275 Kolk Kuno 1818 49 116 276 Estonia
276 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 8 13 27 Japan
277 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 32 Sweden
278 Oborina Anastasja 1804 33 58 190 Russia
279 Kang Tingrui 1804 6 14 16 China
280 Demachi Koichiro 1803 4 6 36 Japan
281 Mirme Madli 1802 0 6 6 Estonia
282 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 33 Chinese Taipei
283 Maruyama Takashi 1792 15 15 15 Japan
284 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
285 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 0 16 Russia
286 Salnikova Nonna 1781 43 95 249 Russia
287 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 5 12 Russia
288 Tao Junji 1774 9 9 10 China
289 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 13 28 Russia
290 Metreveli Maksim 1759 70 145 271 Russia
291 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 12 Japan
292 Ikla Markus 1753 41 83 236 Estonia
293 Kuleshov Mikhail 1752 8 36 81 Russia
294 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 5 55 Estonia
295 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 5 109 Russia
296 Kurdina Olga 1751 9 9 115 Russia
297 Sirategyan Karen 1748 9 23 87 Russia
298 Moor Karl-Mattias 1719 76 142 306 Estonia
299 Maltell Tommy 1718 6 19 20 Sweden
300 Yusupmurzina Darya 1716 92 193 302 Russia
301 Mao Weiming 1715 0 11 11 China
302 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 13 Estonia
303 Huang Xiuyi 1707 9 9 17 China
304 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
305 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 3 10 Japan
306 Lillemaa Argo 1674 14 44 109 Estonia
307 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
308 Piik Sander 1665 57 131 286 Estonia
309 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1660 43 80 134 Russia
310 Karlsson Irene 1656 12 27 43 Estonia
311 Sadova Taisia 1654 44 90 154 Russia
312 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 7 118 Russia
313 Fanell Jan 1643 3 11 21 Sweden
314 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 6 6 Russia
315 Kalnitsky Oleg 1641 33 57 148 Russia
316 Orlov Denis 1641 16 20 122 Estonia
317 Karlsson Martin 1637 3 7 12 Sweden
318 Morozov Egor 1627 21 29 32 Russia
319 Vostryakov Alexey 1625 7 30 142 Russia
320 Burtsev Peter 1624 60 60 64 Russia
321 Metreveli Georgiy 1611 20 27 27 Russia
322 Pestov Arseni 1610 0 20 27 Greece
323 Widman Linnea 1596 5 5 21 Sweden
324 Buszkowski Ludwik 1589 43 51 114 Russia
325 Yusupmurzin Danila 1588 55 149 331 Russia
326 Koni Kirke 1587 44 103 193 Estonia
327 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
328 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 10 Russia
329 Nyberg Bengt 1563 13 41 76 Sweden
330 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
331 Gromov Danila 1547 19 47 81 Russia
332 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 37 Russia
333 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 31 Russia
334 Prokopets Tatyana 1543 14 56 205 Russia
335 Olumets Erko 1533 4 8 112 Estonia
336 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 7 8 16 Russia
337 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
338 Raag Ardi 1525 8 29 144 Estonia
339 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1517 38 46 46 Russia
340 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 27 Russia
341 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 51 163 Russia
342 Stulova Kristina 1487 58 151 274 Russia
343 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 17 Russia
344 Shabanov Ruslan 1480 30 111 251 Russia
345 Laane Rauno 1475 50 108 137 Estonia
346 Dyachkov Nikita 1474 49 135 302 Russia
347 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 3 Russia
348 Arzybov Vladislav 1464 16 38 56 Russia
349 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 4 17 116 Estonia
350 Porokhina Ekaterina 1458 65 128 189 Russia
351 Narva Mart 1458 4 19 139 Estonia
352 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
353 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 13 32 Russia
354 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 9 19 114 Russia
355 Holtsman Kris 1451 0 5 87 Estonia
356 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
357 Heidmets Mark 1447 0 17 137 Estonia
358 Savik Aki 1440 11 11 11 Estonia
359 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 17 Russia
360 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 4 11 32 Russia
361 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1425 53 103 233 Russia
362 Matushkina Ksenia 1419 41 95 207 Russia
363 Tolstoguzova Daria 1408 34 52 81 Russia
364 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 15 37 Sweden
365 Molotova Anastasja 1406 5 10 30 Russia
366 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1405 47 61 91 Estonia
367 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 4 64 Estonia
368 Galochkin Sergey 1398 8 8 22 Russia
369 Kachaeva Ilona 1390 48 87 120 Russia
370 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 11 18 21 Estonia
371 Stoyanov Egor 1382 49 108 132 Russia
372 Stoyanov Kirill 1374 53 116 249 Russia
373 Narva Jaan Oskar 1368 21 35 83 Estonia
374 Troitsky Vsevolod 1367 29 53 53 Russia
375 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 55 Estonia
376 Kondakov Ilya 1346 24 24 24 Russia
377 Murumaa Magnus 1345 30 49 138 Estonia
378 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 5 14 41 Estonia
379 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 5 Russia
380 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 14 48 82 Russia
381 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 7 14 50 Russia
382 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 59 Russia
383 Prokopyev Andrei 1329 50 82 120 Russia
384 Komarov Sergey 1326 9 9 9 Russia
385 Stulova Darya 1324 21 49 195 Russia
386 Novikova Daria 1323 45 93 172 Russia
387 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 6 45 Russia
388 Moisto Mairon 1318 8 37 104 Estonia
389 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 37 Russia
390 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 9 35 Russia
391 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 7 23 Estonia
392 Nilov Lev 1301 0 4 8 Russia
393 Naumov Egor 1287 46 72 109 Russia
394 Chernyi Anton 1284 24 24 24 Russia
395 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 2 Russia
396 Sonin Sergey 1275 8 29 35 Russia
397 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 21 Estonia
398 Mumm Kristina 1269 6 6 32 Estonia
399 Laanemets Emil 1269 22 27 27 Estonia
400 Savvateev Mikhail 1266 9 14 14 Russia
401 Kolk Mari 1265 30 49 105 Estonia
402 Stulova Veronika 1265 51 110 167 Russia
403 Nitov Melissa 1261 22 22 22 Estonia
404 Muugamae Eric 1256 7 14 68 Estonia
405 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 30 Estonia
406 Sonina Marina 1251 31 78 139 Russia
407 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 11 11 11 Russia
408 Viatkina Maria 1237 4 10 28 Russia
409 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 8 Estonia
410 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 6 15 Russia
411 Lapin Ivan 1226 17 33 105 Russia
412 Sidorov Mikhail 1214 25 54 63 Russia
413 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 29 Russia
414 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1204 32 55 90 Russia
415 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 3 8 55 Estonia
416 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 74 Estonia
417 Roginski Roman 1187 11 22 22 Russia
418 Linich Anastasia 1183 11 11 11 Russia
419 Reznik Grigorii 1172 6 30 47 Russia
420 Glibina Anna 1171 5 5 21 Russia
421 Moller Andrus 1151 0 8 48 Estonia
422 Potapov Maxim 1150 19 29 29 Russia
423 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1147 13 22 60 Russia
424 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 43 Estonia
425 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
426 Shangina Alexandra 1142 39 60 87 Russia
427 Kulin Maxim 1141 25 38 69 Russia
428 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 2 12 46 Russia
429 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 43 Estonia
430 Makhina Alla 1139 9 19 39 Russia
431 Gershman Artem 1133 22 22 22 Russia
432 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 11 Russia
433 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 5 62 Russia
434 Laane Kristjan 1131 24 30 30 Estonia
435 Kazanina Daria 1129 12 27 47 Russia
436 Pushkin Ivan 1125 6 16 20 Russia
437 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 29 Russia
438 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
439 Popova Maria 1108 0 12 27 Russia
440 Sonina Vladislava 1098 32 74 100 Russia
441 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 17 Russia
442 Makhin Matvei 1091 13 45 45 Russia
443 Novichkova Viktoriia 1088 22 29 51 Russia
444 Bykov Dmitrii 1077 16 37 50 Russia
445 Pukk Oskar 1073 11 23 121 Estonia
446 Kozhevin Dmitry 1057 9 44 79 Russia
447 Shkarupa Maria 1052 35 54 54 Russia
448 Murumaa Mikael 1052 2 10 10 Estonia
449 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
450 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
451 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 22 Estonia
452 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 7 35 Estonia
453 Popova Daria 1016 2 8 64 Russia
454 Gorbachev Daniil 1008 38 47 47 Russia
455 Startsev Maksim 1004 15 27 30 Russia
456 Makarova  Daria 993 26 31 36 Russia
457 Fokicheva Anna 986 22 40 57 Russia
458 Puzanov Georgi 986 6 17 17 Russia
459 Fokichev Egor 982 30 54 76 Russia
460 Shestakova Valeria 975 3 13 15 Russia
461 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 23 Estonia
462 Pukk Martin 963 15 22 47 Estonia
463 Noskov Pavel 961 15 35 45 Russia
464 Vostriakova Yulia 956 25 41 52 Russia
465 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 9 28 38 Russia
466 Stulova Alisa 917 10 14 17 Russia
467 Yudina Polina 912 20 31 31 Russia
468 Simanovskaia Anastasia 895 18 27 30 Russia
469 Buslakova Anastasja 885 23 27 27 Russia
470 Semenov Andrei 879 10 19 19 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.16020321846008 sec.