Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2020-04-26

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2730 27 50 112 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 31 53 65 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2604 33 63 170 Japan
4 Li Yi 2580 29 29 29 China
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2574 30 49 138 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 18 Japan
7 Cao Dong 2532 42 66 90 China
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 24 47 101 Russia
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2514 48 80 207 Japan
10 Qi Guan 2509 29 45 94 China
11 Jiang Qiwen 2506 21 25 47 China
12 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2489 18 33 72 Chinese Taipei
13 Ai Xianping 2481 15 15 18 China
14 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 4 11 63 Chinese Taipei
15 Kawamura Norihiko 2468 20 35 75 Japan
16 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 34 Macao, China
17 Hasegawa Kazuto 2465 26 44 103 Japan
18 Xi Zhenyang 2464 33 39 52 China
19 He Qifa 2462 18 21 21 China
20 Lu Hai 2460 35 38 38 China
21 Mei Fan 2457 41 54 92 China
22 Wu Di 2452 5 5 5 China
23 Lan Zhiren 2449 35 58 112 China
24 Chen Jing 2447 21 24 31 China
25 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 33 57 100 China
26 Lin Huang-Yu 2443 7 7 59 Chinese Taipei
27 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2437 6 8 13 Korea
28 Wai Chan Keong 2434 21 34 49 Macao, China
29 Huang Liqin 2431 39 45 45 China
30 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 6 Japan
31 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 43 Estonia
32 Ni Zhongxing 2406 18 31 31 China
33 Purk Andry 2388 0 6 6 Estonia
34 Xia Sheng 2379 16 16 16 China
35 Huang Yufeng 2363 13 13 13 China
36 Gardstrom Petter 2362 23 53 81 Sweden
37 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
38 Koyama Jun 2353 32 69 188 Japan
39 Tanaka Toshiki 2351 8 12 39 Japan
40 Oll Aivo 2350 31 69 149 Estonia
41 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 17 China
42 Kuga Akio 2348 4 18 48 Japan
43 Kozhin Mikhail 2340 10 18 39 Russia
44 Soosyrv Ants 2338 2 26 56 Estonia
45 Li Xiaoqing 2336 40 55 63 China
46 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
47 Tachi Masaya 2331 8 15 110 Japan
48 Zhang Yifeng 2327 30 47 54 China
49 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
50 Kawano Takahisa 2303 24 30 57 Japan
51 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 38 Chinese Taipei
52 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 30 Russia
53 Huang Shengming 2286 19 29 35 China
54 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 8 51 Chinese Taipei
55 Meng Jiehuan 2280 24 29 32 China
56 Wang Qingqing 2277 52 78 144 China
57 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
58 Tamada Yoichi 2275 4 7 62 Japan
59 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 47 80 167 Russia
60 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
61 Wang Qichao 2271 14 14 14 China
62 Liu Yang 2270 34 59 103 China
63 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 11 83 Japan
64 Yin Licheng 2269 15 17 37 China
65 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
66 Epifanov Dmitry 2260 69 118 243 Russia
67 Qian Kun 2259 1 13 23 China
68 Chen Ko-Han 2257 2 14 91 Chinese Taipei
69 Mesila Villem 2256 36 74 224 Estonia
70 Zhu Tianyi 2255 16 30 51 China
71 Shi Xiaolin 2254 5 5 13 China
72 Fedotov Denis 2252 58 180 444 Russia
73 Xue Wenxi 2246 2 6 22 China
74 Tan Xinlin 2246 8 8 8 China
75 Fan Xingcen 2246 9 15 21 China
76 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 19 Japan
77 Rusin Vladislav 2238 0 0 5 Russia
78 Iio Yoshihiro 2234 22 41 136 Japan
79 Ge Lingfeng 2234 14 28 35 China
80 Fujita Yudai 2230 0 15 63 Japan
81 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2229 11 21 65 Chinese Taipei
82 Topkin Georg-Romet 2224 36 95 314 Estonia
83 Yang Seong-Mo 2224 1 1 13 Korea
84 Zhang Jiguo 2221 14 29 41 China
85 Xie Weixiang 2218 13 18 18 China
86 Fedorkin Oleg 2214 24 48 120 Russia
87 Matsuura Hiroshi 2213 11 21 59 Japan
88 Hu Guanzhao 2211 3 12 12 China
89 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 79 Russia
90 Lents Johann 2203 0 11 63 Estonia
91 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 5 7 26 Japan
92 Wu Zhiqin 2200 33 49 65 China
93 Karasyov Maxim 2197 39 69 151 Russia
94 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
95 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
96 Huang Yen-Hua 2193 0 8 72 Chinese Taipei
97 Kawate Kozo 2192 2 4 15 Japan
98 Gu Wei 2191 0 1 14 China
99 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 10 23 Chinese Taipei
100 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 5 Japan
101 Dong Xiaoli 2179 30 41 49 China
102 Makarov Pavel 2179 33 74 204 Russia
103 Danilin Ivan 2178 36 44 172 Russia
104 Hu Long 2177 17 22 22 China
105 Chen Xin 2177 23 31 38 China
106 Inoue Fumiya 2176 54 83 83 Japan
107 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
108 Han Tae-ho 2175 11 18 22 Korea
109 Ono Takayuki 2174 27 51 96 Japan
110 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 9 9 9 Poland
111 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2171 48 90 223 Japan
112 Gu Jichun 2167 1 1 10 China
113 Miyamoto Syunju 2165 22 43 79 Japan
114 Hobemagi Martin 2164 21 71 182 Estonia
115 Rizvanov Edward 2164 33 33 33 Russia
116 Laube Pavel 2164 9 9 9 Czech Republic
117 Zhang Wenbo 2162 20 25 25 China
118 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 7 7 7 Russia
119 Kryuchok Roman 2153 6 15 157 Russia
120 Zhu Kai 2153 12 12 12 China
121 Huang Jianguang 2152 15 18 20 China
122 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
123 Ling Shijie 2145 5 10 10 China
124 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 7 Japan
125 Jang Won-cheol 2142 18 26 26 Korea
126 Chen Jie 2140 14 14 17 China
127 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
128 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
129 Fu Liang 2131 9 9 9 China
130 Golosov Viktor 2131 8 8 51 Russia
131 Mitsumori Masao 2130 4 8 23 Japan
132 Lin Yizhong 2129 15 15 15 China
133 Zhao Duping 2127 6 11 11 China
134 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 0 0 42 Russia
135 Salnikov Pavel 2124 75 144 315 Russia
136 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 8 Russia
137 Karlsson Stefan 2122 20 57 143 Sweden
138 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 1 68 Russia
139 Liu Chao 2116 5 5 5 China
140 Sakamoto Hirouji 2114 10 20 58 Japan
141 Makino Mitsunori 2113 29 31 31 Japan
142 Fujita Maiko 2110 38 69 69 Japan
143 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 8 Japan
144 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 108 Russia
145 Mano Yoshihisa 2106 8 13 76 Japan
146 Wang Yelin 2103 28 42 46 China
147 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 10 16 25 Russia
148 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
149 Kito Shinichi 2097 18 21 21 Japan
150 Park Han-Ju 2097 4 7 12 Korea
151 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
152 Ilu Timo 2089 3 15 39 Estonia
153 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 34 Japan
154 Kachaev Denis 2088 60 111 220 Russia
155 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2088 0 7 17 Japan
156 Hata Masayuki 2086 13 20 47 Japan
157 Andersson Tord 2083 5 11 21 Sweden
158 Takagi Tomoyuki 2083 2 2 6 Japan
159 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 7 Japan
160 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 11 Japan
161 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2077 59 119 182 Russia
162 Yu Tien-Lung 2076 6 11 11 Chinese Taipei
163 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
164 Kusajima Masato 2071 15 35 75 Japan
165 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 3 6 32 Japan
166 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 6 Sweden
167 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 11 Japan
168 Maruyama Yasushi 2066 9 24 75 Japan
169 Kim Su Chan 2065 17 19 28 Korea
170 Seo Tae-woong 2061 4 5 10 Korea
171 Hu Xi 2061 0 2 3 China
172 Sun In 2060 16 16 45 Macao, China
173 Liu Xun 2060 32 51 63 China
174 Dong Chenying 2055 8 8 13 China
175 Park Sang-Hyeon 2046 2 2 17 Korea
176 Xiao Huifang 2046 20 30 31 China
177 Xu Jiaqi 2044 16 16 16 China
178 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 4 13 Russia
179 Mikhailov Alexey 2038 24 48 68 Russia
180 Fujii Naoki 2038 0 6 25 Japan
181 Skuridin Alexey 2038 16 24 24 Russia
182 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 2 4 15 Japan
183 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 3 3 14 Japan
184 Yoshida Naoto 2030 1 1 3 Japan
185 Tuvikene Margus 2029 6 13 27 Estonia
186 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 14 Japan
187 Iwano Fumio 2028 13 30 73 Japan
188 Ke Fang-Ying 2028 0 11 52 Chinese Taipei
189 Balabhai Viktor 2023 77 125 321 Russia
190 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 0 33 Chinese Taipei
191 Artemyev Sergey 2020 24 50 91 Russia
192 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 22 Japan
193 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 13 Chinese Taipei
194 Lindberg Kristian 2014 3 18 26 Sweden
195 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 5 7 29 Chinese Taipei
196 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2005 4 4 27 Japan
197 Hayashi Shoichi 2004 8 19 19 Japan
198 Filinov Vladimir 2000 63 98 266 Russia
199 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 4 8 17 Japan
200 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
201 Zajk Michal 1997 9 9 9 Poland
202 Maruta Koji 1995 12 18 45 Japan
203 Cheng Yanzhen 1995 27 31 37 China
204 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
205 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 18 Japan
206 Ma Hongzhou 1992 5 11 18 China
207 Zhong Yuyang 1988 10 16 16 China
208 Nishida Toshio 1988 5 9 42 Japan
209 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
210 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
211 Huo Jiuxu 1985 23 30 30 China
212 Ikonen Jussi 1985 8 8 8 Finland
213 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 5 12 31 Japan
214 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
215 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 4 10 Japan
216 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
217 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 8 Russia
218 Sandstrom Richard 1971 30 54 96 Sweden
219 Maruta Hiroki 1966 19 35 96 Japan
220 Qiu Yujin 1964 7 15 16 China
221 Shen Lanxin 1963 11 11 11 China
222 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 3 14 42 Japan
223 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 3 9 12 Korea
224 Zhan Liyang 1950 7 17 32 China
225 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
226 Yu Yaping 1945 14 14 14 China
227 Metreveli Irina 1944 20 74 162 Russia
228 Kim Seong-hyeon 1943 8 9 13 Korea
229 Katsev Ilya 1941 49 97 210 Russia
230 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 18 27 62 Russia
231 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 5 12 23 Japan
232 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 4 6 12 Japan
233 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 15 Ukraine
234 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
235 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 0 29 50 Russia
236 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 10 15 Russia
237 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 3 6 Japan
238 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 24 29 57 Russia
239 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 3 Japan
240 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 4 11 Chinese Taipei
241 Barykin Victor 1910 8 32 40 Russia
242 Jonsson Peter 1909 20 59 160 Sweden
243 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1908 9 32 114 Russia
244 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 6 23 Japan
245 Fujikawa Masaki 1903 7 21 44 Japan
246 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 9 Russia
247 Yu Yajun 1897 26 39 41 China
248 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 27 Chinese Taipei
249 Orlov Maxim 1894 32 62 105 Russia
250 Eriksson Bjorn 1893 6 21 70 Sweden
251 Volkov Sergey 1887 8 23 65 Russia
252 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 46 124 329 Estonia
253 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 0 10 50 Russia
254 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 4 Japan
255 Park Woong-bae 1876 20 22 26 Korea
256 Purk Tauri 1876 7 46 133 Estonia
257 Semyonov Oleg 1871 7 45 185 Russia
258 Lohmus Kristofer 1868 13 76 230 Estonia
259 Valjataga Paul 1862 7 14 28 Estonia
260 Jin Yichan 1860 7 7 7 China
261 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 21 Japan
262 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
263 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 29 Russia
264 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 8 8 Russia
265 Kolk Kuno 1847 22 81 252 Estonia
266 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
267 Hirono Masakazu 1844 9 9 9 Japan
268 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 15 24 87 Russia
269 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 29 Chinese Taipei
270 Lashko Kira 1817 15 31 181 Russia
271 Yudina Maria 1812 15 21 21 Russia
272 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 5 10 27 Japan
273 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 32 Sweden
274 Oborina Anastasja 1804 17 33 150 Russia
275 Kang Tingrui 1804 6 14 16 China
276 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 6 36 Japan
277 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
278 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 26 Chinese Taipei
279 Maruyama Takashi 1792 12 15 15 Japan
280 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
281 Metreveli Maksim 1787 48 127 274 Russia
282 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 12 Russia
283 Tao Junji 1774 6 9 10 China
284 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 8 28 Russia
285 Ikla Markus 1764 19 61 207 Estonia
286 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 4 Japan
287 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 4 55 Estonia
288 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 94 Russia
289 Kurdina Olga 1751 9 9 99 Russia
290 Sirategyan Karen 1748 9 18 87 Russia
291 Burtsev Peter 1743 67 91 95 Russia
292 Morozov Egor 1741 32 44 47 Russia
293 Moor Karl-Mattias 1727 42 111 294 Estonia
294 Maltell Tommy 1718 6 13 20 Sweden
295 Mao Weiming 1715 0 11 11 China
296 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 13 Estonia
297 Lisyutin Alexander 1710 65 100 215 Russia
298 Huang Xiuyi 1707 9 9 17 China
299 Maximov Nikolay 1705 7 7 23 Russia
300 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
301 Sadova Taisia 1692 38 77 161 Russia
302 Yusupmurzina Darya 1683 103 199 355 Russia
303 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 3 10 Japan
304 Lillemaa Argo 1674 0 32 85 Estonia
305 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
306 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 13 41 94 Russia
307 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1664 43 74 146 Russia
308 Salnikova Nonna 1662 54 100 254 Russia
309 Piik Sander 1662 37 101 267 Estonia
310 Karlsson Irene 1656 8 22 43 Estonia
311 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 7 23 125 Russia
312 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 104 Russia
313 Fanell Jan 1643 1 9 18 Sweden
314 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 6 6 Russia
315 Orlov Denis 1641 4 20 97 Estonia
316 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1637 44 63 63 Russia
317 Karlsson Martin 1637 3 7 12 Sweden
318 Pestov Arseni 1610 0 12 27 Greece
319 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 14 33 33 Russia
320 Gromov Danila 1599 20 48 85 Russia
321 Widman Linnea 1596 5 5 18 Sweden
322 Yusupmurzin Danila 1596 24 98 318 Russia
323 Kalnitsky Oleg 1589 44 68 161 Russia
324 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 6 Russia
325 Koni Kirke 1576 16 72 192 Estonia
326 Nyberg Bengt 1563 9 30 73 Sweden
327 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
328 Olumets Erko 1558 5 9 88 Estonia
329 Stoyanov Kirill 1546 57 110 263 Russia
330 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 28 Russia
331 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 28 Russia
332 Buszkowski Ludwik 1532 63 82 136 Russia
333 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 7 16 Russia
334 Prokopets Tatyana 1527 5 35 171 Russia
335 Raag Ardi 1525 8 24 112 Estonia
336 Dyachkov Nikita 1520 60 114 321 Russia
337 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 27 Russia
338 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1500 68 116 249 Russia
339 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 4 130 Russia
340 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 12 Russia
341 Matushkina Ksenia 1479 58 98 228 Russia
342 Laane Rauno 1478 25 80 142 Estonia
343 Galochkin Sergey 1477 29 29 43 Russia
344 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 0 4 104 Estonia
345 Stulova Kristina 1461 27 102 267 Russia
346 Narva Mart 1458 4 7 121 Estonia
347 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
348 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 28 Russia
349 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 16 82 Russia
350 Holtsman Kris 1451 0 0 51 Estonia
351 Heidmets Mark 1447 0 7 107 Estonia
352 Savik Aki 1440 0 11 11 Estonia
353 Tolstoguzova Daria 1435 37 64 96 Russia
354 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 17 Russia
355 Kachaeva Ilona 1429 63 103 156 Russia
356 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 4 32 Russia
357 Arzybov Vladislav 1416 18 40 65 Russia
358 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 4 37 Sweden
359 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 5 22 Russia
360 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 4 57 Estonia
361 Stoyanov Egor 1396 54 109 165 Russia
362 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1394 25 64 90 Estonia
363 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 11 21 Estonia
364 Porokhina Ekaterina 1375 67 121 218 Russia
365 Narva Jaan Oskar 1368 7 31 83 Estonia
366 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 48 Estonia
367 Shabanov Ruslan 1357 25 75 246 Russia
368 Troitsky Vsevolod 1357 29 53 61 Russia
369 Chernyi Anton 1348 27 33 33 Russia
370 Kondakov Ilya 1346 19 24 24 Russia
371 Murumaa Magnus 1345 15 43 116 Estonia
372 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 5 14 41 Estonia
373 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 21 75 Russia
374 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 7 46 Russia
375 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 52 Russia
376 Komarov Sergey 1326 9 9 9 Russia
377 Stulova Veronika 1323 53 104 193 Russia
378 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 38 Russia
379 Moisto Mairon 1318 0 22 104 Estonia
380 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 30 Russia
381 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 5 31 Russia
382 Sidorov Mikhail 1307 43 61 88 Russia
383 Novikova Daria 1304 13 69 168 Russia
384 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 23 Estonia
385 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 8 Russia
386 Stulova Darya 1300 5 44 160 Russia
387 Prokopyev Andrei 1291 71 100 150 Russia
388 Naumov Egor 1284 49 84 125 Russia
389 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 16 35 Russia
390 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 21 Estonia
391 Laanemets Emil 1269 10 27 27 Estonia
392 Savvateev Mikhail 1266 9 9 14 Russia
393 Kolk Mari 1264 17 54 110 Estonia
394 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 7 56 Estonia
395 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 30 Estonia
396 Sonina Marina 1251 4 47 139 Russia
397 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 11 11 Russia
398 Mumm Kristina 1239 8 10 36 Estonia
399 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 5 24 Russia
400 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 5 Estonia
401 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 15 Russia
402 Lapin Ivan 1226 7 23 96 Russia
403 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 4 7 51 Estonia
404 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1215 50 75 125 Russia
405 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 29 Russia
406 Nitov Melissa 1195 26 26 26 Estonia
407 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 57 Estonia
408 Roginski Roman 1185 6 21 26 Russia
409 Linich Anastasia 1174 18 18 18 Russia
410 Gorbachev Daniil 1173 43 70 70 Russia
411 Reznik Grigorii 1172 0 14 47 Russia
412 Glibina Anna 1171 0 5 21 Russia
413 Petrova Mariia 1171 11 11 11 Russia
414 Moller Andrus 1151 0 8 48 Estonia
415 Potapov Maxim 1150 6 19 29 Russia
416 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 40 Estonia
417 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
418 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 2 41 Russia
419 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 29 Estonia
420 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 4 Russia
421 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 51 Russia
422 Kazanina Daria 1129 0 12 47 Russia
423 Gershman Artem 1126 13 25 25 Russia
424 Pushkin Ivan 1125 0 6 20 Russia
425 Shangina Alexandra 1121 52 78 117 Russia
426 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 7 16 56 Russia
427 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 24 Russia
428 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
429 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 27 Russia
430 Shkarupa Maria 1103 35 60 70 Russia
431 Fokichev Egor 1101 41 59 100 Russia
432 Sonina Vladislava 1098 13 51 100 Russia
433 Laane Kristjan 1096 12 33 33 Estonia
434 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 17 Russia
435 Fokicheva Anna 1090 29 48 78 Russia
436 Karlsson Sander 1078 6 17 17 Sweden
437 Pukk Oskar 1073 2 17 109 Estonia
438 Kozhevin Dmitry 1057 0 22 79 Russia
439 Bykov Dmitrii 1055 19 31 65 Russia
440 Murumaa Mikael 1052 2 10 10 Estonia
441 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
442 Noskov Pavel 1043 22 36 60 Russia
443 Makhina Alla 1041 11 30 50 Russia
444 Makhin Matvei 1040 24 43 56 Russia
445 Barinov Rendom 1036 14 16 16 Russia
446 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
447 Kulin Maxim 1032 33 44 77 Russia
448 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 10 Estonia
449 Puzanov Georgi 1022 18 22 30 Russia
450 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 35 Estonia
451 Popova Daria 1016 0 2 56 Russia
452 Churikova Daria 1012 20 20 20 Russia
453 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1002 33 48 54 Russia
454 Novichkova Viktoriia 996 13 37 59 Russia
455 Makarova  Daria 993 13 30 36 Russia
456 Startsev Maksim 992 23 34 42 Russia
457 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 3 15 Russia
458 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 11 Estonia
459 Buslakova Darya 964 33 44 44 Russia
460 Buslakova Anastasja 964 33 50 51 Russia
461 Pukk Martin 963 6 22 47 Estonia
462 Semenov Andrei 954 20 29 33 Russia
463 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 5 13 38 Russia
464 Shabanov Ivan 934 18 24 43 Russia
465 Vostriakova Yulia 924 30 47 69 Russia
466 Popova Maria 906 14 19 23 Russia
467 Volskaya Darya 905 21 23 23 Russia
468 Yudina Polina 894 33 46 54 Russia
469 Mikryukov Sergey 881 18 21 21 Russia
470 Stulova Alisa 779 25 33 38 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.16522002220154 sec.