Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2020-10-11

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2719 24 39 109 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 12 31 65 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2622 17 61 152 Japan
4 Li Yi 2580 0 29 29 China
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2559 19 50 121 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 9 Japan
7 Cao Dong 2532 11 42 90 China
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 13 37 101 Russia
9 Qi Guan 2509 14 35 84 China
10 Okabe Hiroshi 2508 32 75 196 Japan
11 Jiang Qiwen 2506 11 21 47 China
12 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2489 11 29 72 Chinese Taipei
13 Ai Xianping 2481 15 15 18 China
14 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 4 11 61 Chinese Taipei
15 Kawamura Norihiko 2468 5 20 59 Japan
16 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 16 Macao, China
17 Xi Zhenyang 2464 13 33 52 China
18 He Qifa 2462 13 18 21 China
19 Lu Hai 2460 13 38 38 China
20 Mei Fan 2457 14 41 92 China
21 Wu Di 2452 0 5 5 China
22 Lan Zhiren 2449 4 41 102 China
23 Chen Jing 2447 13 21 31 China
24 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 12 33 100 China
25 Lin Huang-Yu 2443 7 7 43 Chinese Taipei
26 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2437 3 7 13 Korea
27 Hasegawa Kazuto 2435 8 36 94 Japan
28 Wai Chan Keong 2434 0 28 49 Macao, China
29 Huang Liqin 2431 11 39 45 China
30 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 6 Japan
31 Nagasoe Hiroki 2416 2 2 2 Japan
32 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 33 Estonia
33 Ni Zhongxing 2406 8 25 31 China
34 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
35 Xia Sheng 2379 7 16 16 China
36 Huang Yufeng 2363 7 13 13 China
37 Gardstrom Petter 2362 5 28 81 Sweden
38 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
39 Koyama Jun 2353 0 42 149 Japan
40 Hwang Do-hoon 2352 3 5 12 Korea
41 Oll Aivo 2350 8 49 140 Estonia
42 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 17 China
43 Kozhin Mikhail 2340 10 10 39 Russia
44 Tanaka Toshiki 2338 17 24 51 Japan
45 Soosyrv Ants 2338 0 9 56 Estonia
46 Li Xiaoqing 2336 7 46 63 China
47 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
48 Zhang Yifeng 2327 4 36 54 China
49 Kuga Akio 2318 4 11 51 Japan
50 Kawano Takahisa 2313 15 31 60 Japan
51 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
52 Tamada Yoichi 2303 16 20 61 Japan
53 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 22 Chinese Taipei
54 Takahashi Hisashi 2297 4 4 4 Japan
55 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 30 Russia
56 Huang Shengming 2286 12 24 35 China
57 Makino Mitsunori 2281 33 47 47 Japan
58 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 4 51 Chinese Taipei
59 Meng Jiehuan 2280 14 29 32 China
60 Tachi Masaya 2279 17 25 103 Japan
61 Wang Qingqing 2277 9 58 131 China
62 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
63 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 24 71 167 Russia
64 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
65 Wang Qichao 2271 9 14 14 China
66 Liu Yang 2270 13 40 103 China
67 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 0 75 Japan
68 Yin Licheng 2269 4 15 37 China
69 Epifanov Dmitry 2265 27 99 231 Russia
70 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
71 Qian Kun 2259 0 1 23 China
72 Chen Ko-Han 2257 2 10 80 Chinese Taipei
73 Mesila Villem 2256 21 55 189 Estonia
74 Zhu Tianyi 2255 7 22 51 China
75 Shi Xiaolin 2254 5 5 13 China
76 Fujita Yudai 2251 16 16 72 Japan
77 Xue Wenxi 2246 0 2 22 China
78 Tan Xinlin 2246 8 8 8 China
79 Fan Xingcen 2246 5 15 21 China
80 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 19 Japan
81 Rusin Vladislav 2238 0 0 5 Russia
82 Ge Lingfeng 2234 6 14 35 China
83 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2229 4 19 63 Chinese Taipei
84 Yang Seong-Mo 2224 0 1 13 Korea
85 Zhang Jiguo 2221 8 18 41 China
86 Xie Weixiang 2218 9 18 18 China
87 Fedotov Denis 2217 23 139 436 Russia
88 Fedorkin Oleg 2214 24 39 104 Russia
89 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 7 12 China
90 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 79 Russia
91 Fujita Maiko 2201 44 78 89 Japan
92 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 0 5 22 Japan
93 Topkin Georg-Romet 2200 21 80 290 Estonia
94 Iio Yoshihiro 2200 20 37 125 Japan
95 Wu Zhiqin 2200 5 41 65 China
96 Karasyov Maxim 2197 24 54 133 Russia
97 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 1 China
98 Huang Yen-Hua 2193 0 4 57 Chinese Taipei
99 Kawate Kozo 2192 0 2 11 Japan
100 Gu Wei 2191 0 0 14 China
101 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 0 23 Chinese Taipei
102 Saarenpää Samuli 2188 3 3 3 Finland
103 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 5 Japan
104 Matsuura Hiroshi 2184 9 20 55 Japan
105 Dong Xiaoli 2179 6 30 49 China
106 Makarov Pavel 2179 33 54 194 Russia
107 Hu Long 2177 9 17 22 China
108 Chen Xin 2177 11 28 38 China
109 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
110 Lents Johann 2175 7 18 70 Estonia
111 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 0 9 9 Poland
112 Ono Takayuki 2167 23 50 96 Japan
113 Gu Jichun 2167 0 1 10 China
114 Rizvanov Edward 2164 24 33 33 Russia
115 Laube Pavel 2164 0 9 9 Czech Republic
116 Jang Won-cheol 2162 2 25 28 Korea
117 Zhang Wenbo 2162 5 24 25 China
118 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 7 7 7 Russia
119 Han Tae-ho 2153 5 16 23 Korea
120 Zhu Kai 2153 5 12 12 China
121 Huang Jianguang 2152 7 18 20 China
122 Inoue Fumiya 2148 26 79 89 Japan
123 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
124 Ilu Timo 2147 11 23 47 Estonia
125 Ling Shijie 2145 0 10 10 China
126 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2144 36 82 199 Japan
127 Chen Jie 2140 9 14 17 China
128 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
129 Miyamoto Syunju 2133 16 37 80 Japan
130 Fu Liang 2131 0 9 9 China
131 Golosov Viktor 2131 8 8 51 Russia
132 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 4 20 Japan
133 Lin Yizhong 2129 6 15 15 China
134 Danilin Ivan 2129 32 44 166 Russia
135 Zhao Duping 2127 0 11 11 China
136 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 0 0 42 Russia
137 Salnikov Pavel 2124 50 112 290 Russia
138 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 8 Russia
139 Sakamoto Hirouji 2122 12 20 58 Japan
140 Karlsson Stefan 2122 14 40 136 Sweden
141 Hobemagi Martin 2122 14 43 154 Estonia
142 Mano Yoshihisa 2119 6 11 52 Japan
143 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 58 Russia
144 Liu Chao 2116 5 5 5 China
145 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 4 Japan
146 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 100 Russia
147 Wang Yelin 2103 6 34 46 China
148 Kryuchok Roman 2102 13 13 146 Russia
149 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 16 25 Russia
150 Kito Shinichi 2101 21 28 28 Japan
151 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
152 Park Han-Ju 2097 0 5 12 Korea
153 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
154 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 22 Japan
155 Kachaev Denis 2088 43 99 211 Russia
156 Maruyama Yasushi 2088 9 23 75 Japan
157 Andersson Tord 2083 5 5 21 Sweden
158 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 5 Japan
159 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 7 Japan
160 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2077 23 89 166 Russia
161 Yu Tien-Lung 2076 6 11 11 Chinese Taipei
162 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
163 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 3 28 Japan
164 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 6 Sweden
165 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 5 Japan
166 Park Sang-Hyeon 2068 3 3 18 Korea
167 Takagi Tomoyuki 2066 2 4 8 Japan
168 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2066 2 7 19 Japan
169 Kusajima Masato 2063 9 29 69 Japan
170 Seo Tae-woong 2061 0 5 10 Korea
171 Hu Xi 2061 0 0 3 China
172 Kim Su Chan 2060 4 20 30 Korea
173 Sun In 2060 1 17 29 Macao, China
174 Dong Chenying 2055 3 8 13 China
175 Xiao Huifang 2046 12 20 31 China
176 Xu Jiaqi 2044 8 16 16 China
177 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 4 13 Russia
178 Mikhailov Alexey 2038 24 48 68 Russia
179 Skuridin Alexey 2038 8 16 24 Russia
180 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 0 2 11 Japan
181 Liu Xun 2034 10 41 70 China
182 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 3 7 Japan
183 Tuvikene Margus 2029 0 6 27 Estonia
184 Maruta Hiroki 2029 17 38 101 Japan
185 Hayashi Shoichi 2028 9 20 23 Japan
186 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 5 Japan
187 Ke Fang-Ying 2028 0 9 51 Chinese Taipei
188 Hata Masayuki 2027 15 21 43 Japan
189 Balabhai Viktor 2023 52 104 292 Russia
190 Fujii Naoki 2023 3 7 28 Japan
191 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 0 33 Chinese Taipei
192 Artemyev Sergey 2020 24 44 87 Russia
193 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 4 Japan
194 Yoshida Naoto 2017 1 2 4 Japan
195 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
196 Lindberg Kristian 2014 3 8 26 Sweden
197 Iwano Fumio 2013 11 22 66 Japan
198 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 4 5 27 Chinese Taipei
199 Filinov Vladimir 2000 53 88 243 Russia
200 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 2 5 14 Japan
201 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
202 Zajk Michal 1997 0 9 9 Poland
203 Cheng Yanzhen 1995 7 31 37 China
204 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
205 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 10 Japan
206 Ma Hongzhou 1992 4 11 18 China
207 Zhong Yuyang 1988 0 12 16 China
208 Nishida Toshio 1988 5 9 42 Japan
209 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
210 Huo Jiuxu 1985 6 27 30 China
211 Ikonen Jussi 1985 0 8 8 Finland
212 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 0 9 29 Japan
213 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
214 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 4 10 Japan
215 Jiao Zhengrui 1980 4 11 11 China
216 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1977 5 12 44 Japan
217 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1976 7 7 30 Japan
218 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 8 Russia
219 Sandstrom Richard 1971 9 44 90 Sweden
220 Qiu Yujin 1964 0 11 16 China
221 Shen Lanxin 1963 7 11 11 China
222 Maruta Koji 1963 4 14 44 Japan
223 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 2 6 12 Korea
224 Zhan Liyang 1950 2 7 32 China
225 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
226 Yu Yaping 1945 9 14 14 China
227 Katsev Ilya 1941 42 97 202 Russia
228 Zukowski Michal 1940 6 6 8 Poland
229 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 9 27 62 Russia
230 Kim Seong-hyeon 1932 6 11 15 Korea
231 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 5 9 23 Japan
232 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 2 6 9 Japan
233 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 15 Ukraine
234 Li Jiajun 1924 5 10 10 China
235 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
236 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 0 29 50 Russia
237 Metreveli Irina 1915 15 60 158 Russia
238 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 15 Russia
239 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 6 Japan
240 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 16 29 57 Russia
241 Kang Sang-min 1912 7 10 12 Korea
242 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 3 Japan
243 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
244 Barykin Victor 1910 8 32 32 Russia
245 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1908 9 32 114 Russia
246 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 6 19 Japan
247 Fujikawa Masaki 1903 2 14 34 Japan
248 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 9 Russia
249 Yu Yajun 1897 5 29 41 China
250 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 27 Chinese Taipei
251 Orlov Maxim 1894 17 48 105 Russia
252 Eriksson Bjorn 1893 6 17 64 Sweden
253 Volkov Sergey 1887 8 23 56 Russia
254 Kolk Kuno 1886 22 71 244 Estonia
255 Jonsson Peter 1885 9 35 139 Sweden
256 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 12 88 309 Estonia
257 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 0 0 43 Russia
258 Purk Tauri 1876 7 46 133 Estonia
259 Kawaai Hitoshi 1872 14 14 14 Japan
260 Park Woong-bae 1871 5 22 28 Korea
261 Kato Yasuhiro 1871 3 3 15 Japan
262 Lohmus Kristofer 1863 15 59 220 Estonia
263 Valjataga Paul 1862 7 14 28 Estonia
264 Jin Yichan 1860 3 7 7 China
265 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
266 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 29 Russia
267 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 0 8 Russia
268 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
269 Hirono Masakazu 1844 4 9 9 Japan
270 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 9 24 87 Russia
271 Semyonov Oleg 1823 14 38 185 Russia
272 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 28 Chinese Taipei
273 Lashko Kira 1817 15 22 156 Russia
274 Kang Tingrui 1815 4 10 20 China
275 Yudina Maria 1812 15 21 21 Russia
276 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 0 8 25 Japan
277 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 16 Sweden
278 Oborina Anastasja 1804 0 33 141 Russia
279 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 6 36 Japan
280 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
281 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
282 Cao Xueyu 1796 12 13 15 China
283 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
284 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 12 Russia
285 Tao Junji 1774 2 9 10 China
286 Maruyama Takashi 1773 10 21 21 Japan
287 Metreveli Maksim 1770 33 102 276 Russia
288 Burtsev Peter 1770 51 102 106 Russia
289 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 8 28 Russia
290 Ikla Markus 1769 29 65 198 Estonia
291 Gromov Danila 1767 23 43 92 Russia
292 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 3 Japan
293 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 0 55 Estonia
294 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 81 Russia
295 Kurdina Olga 1751 0 9 75 Russia
296 Sirategyan Karen 1748 9 18 78 Russia
297 Morozov Egor 1741 24 44 47 Russia
298 Maltell Tommy 1718 0 9 20 Sweden
299 Mao Weiming 1715 0 0 11 China
300 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 13 Estonia
301 Lisyutin Alexander 1710 38 90 205 Russia
302 Huang Xiuyi 1707 0 9 9 China
303 Maximov Nikolay 1705 7 7 23 Russia
304 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
305 Sadova Taisia 1686 32 76 168 Russia
306 Piik Sander 1678 31 87 259 Estonia
307 Yusupmurzina Darya 1676 76 167 353 Russia
308 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 0 7 Japan
309 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
310 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 13 21 84 Russia
311 Salnikova Nonna 1662 37 81 236 Russia
312 Karlsson Irene 1656 3 12 43 Estonia
313 Zhang Junyu 1654 7 8 11 China
314 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 7 14 109 Russia
315 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 89 Russia
316 Fanell Jan 1643 1 3 18 Sweden
317 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 0 6 Russia
318 Orlov Denis 1641 0 16 76 Estonia
319 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1637 25 63 63 Russia
320 Karlsson Martin 1637 3 3 12 Sweden
321 Moor Karl-Mattias 1614 41 110 291 Estonia
322 Raag Ardi 1613 13 26 106 Estonia
323 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 6 26 33 Russia
324 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1597 32 75 154 Russia
325 Widman Linnea 1596 5 5 14 Sweden
326 Yusupmurzin Danila 1596 15 71 311 Russia
327 Kalnitsky Oleg 1589 26 59 151 Russia
328 Pestov Arseni 1581 7 7 34 Greece
329 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 6 Russia
330 Lillemaa Argo 1575 9 23 77 Estonia
331 Koni Kirke 1565 17 66 187 Estonia
332 Nyberg Bengt 1563 3 16 69 Sweden
333 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
334 Olumets Erko 1558 5 9 70 Estonia
335 Matushkina Ksenia 1553 47 88 225 Russia
336 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 28 Russia
337 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 20 Russia
338 Buszkowski Ludwik 1532 38 82 121 Russia
339 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 7 16 Russia
340 Prokopets Tatyana 1527 5 19 150 Russia
341 Stoyanov Kirill 1522 41 94 254 Russia
342 Dyachkov Nikita 1508 57 97 309 Russia
343 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 27 Russia
344 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1500 36 89 232 Russia
345 Stulova Kristina 1496 28 80 262 Russia
346 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 0 116 Russia
347 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 12 Russia
348 Galochkin Sergey 1477 21 29 43 Russia
349 Laane Rauno 1466 28 75 159 Estonia
350 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 0 4 86 Estonia
351 Narva Mart 1458 4 4 101 Estonia
352 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
353 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 28 Russia
354 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 9 76 Russia
355 Troitsky Vsevolod 1440 23 53 68 Russia
356 Savik Aki 1440 0 11 11 Estonia
357 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 11 Russia
358 Holtsman Kris 1433 9 9 45 Estonia
359 Kachaeva Ilona 1429 45 93 156 Russia
360 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 4 32 Russia
361 Stoyanov Egor 1425 38 93 169 Russia
362 Tolstoguzova Daria 1418 29 63 101 Russia
363 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 0 37 Sweden
364 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 5 22 Russia
365 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 0 30 Estonia
366 Heidmets Mark 1396 11 11 102 Estonia
367 Arzybov Vladislav 1395 24 40 71 Russia
368 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 11 21 Estonia
369 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1388 15 66 94 Estonia
370 Chernyi Anton 1377 23 39 39 Russia
371 Naumov Egor 1366 38 84 121 Russia
372 Narva Jaan Oskar 1365 21 37 99 Estonia
373 Kondakov Ilya 1363 9 25 25 Russia
374 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 28 Estonia
375 Sidorov Mikhail 1355 36 61 92 Russia
376 Stulova Darya 1348 12 33 154 Russia
377 Shabanov Ruslan 1344 23 53 239 Russia
378 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 0 5 41 Estonia
379 Stulova Veronika 1338 40 91 193 Russia
380 Porokhina Ekaterina 1337 51 113 216 Russia
381 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 21 75 Russia
382 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 7 46 Russia
383 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 43 Russia
384 Burtsev Nikolai 1327 11 11 11 Russia
385 Komarov Sergey 1326 9 9 9 Russia
386 Murumaa Magnus 1325 17 44 109 Estonia
387 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 38 Russia
388 Savvateev Mikhail 1319 16 16 21 Russia
389 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 22 Russia
390 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 0 31 Russia
391 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 23 Estonia
392 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 8 Russia
393 Laanemets Emil 1300 15 35 37 Estonia
394 Moisto Mairon 1296 15 23 119 Estonia
395 Novikova Daria 1287 13 58 170 Russia
396 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 8 35 Russia
397 Mumm Kristina 1271 16 22 48 Estonia
398 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 11 Estonia
399 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 7 47 Estonia
400 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 18 Estonia
401 Prokopyev Andrei 1251 52 95 145 Russia
402 Sonina Marina 1251 0 38 139 Russia
403 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 11 11 Russia
404 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 4 19 Russia
405 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1234 46 80 130 Russia
406 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 14 Russia
407 Lapin Ivan 1226 0 17 85 Russia
408 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 4 7 48 Estonia
409 Kolk Mari 1206 16 47 98 Estonia
410 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 29 Russia
411 Kaljola Kaur 1204 19 21 30 Estonia
412 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 43 Estonia
413 Nitov Melissa 1189 18 36 36 Estonia
414 Fokicheva Anna 1183 28 50 85 Russia
415 Reznik Grigorii 1172 0 14 47 Russia
416 Glibina Anna 1171 0 5 21 Russia
417 Shangina Alexandra 1165 38 77 118 Russia
418 Linich Anastasia 1160 20 26 26 Russia
419 Gershman Artem 1158 14 28 28 Russia
420 Gorbachev Daniil 1151 37 75 75 Russia
421 Petrova Mariia 1151 9 14 14 Russia
422 Moller Andrus 1151 0 0 37 Estonia
423 Potapov Maxim 1150 0 19 29 Russia
424 Berdiy Arseniy 1148 12 13 13 Russia
425 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 27 Estonia
426 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
427 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 2 37 Russia
428 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 8 Estonia
429 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 45 Russia
430 Kazanina Daria 1129 0 12 47 Russia
431 Roginski Roman 1126 7 18 29 Russia
432 Pushkin Ivan 1125 0 6 20 Russia
433 Sonina Vladislava 1121 10 43 103 Russia
434 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 3 16 56 Russia
435 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 17 Russia
436 Fokichev Egor 1118 30 60 104 Russia
437 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
438 Pukk Oskar 1108 8 19 96 Estonia
439 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 27 Russia
440 Shkarupa Maria 1103 24 60 70 Russia
441 Strakulia Lev 1094 8 11 11 Russia
442 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 13 Russia
443 Laane Kristjan 1080 15 39 41 Estonia
444 Karlsson Sander 1078 6 11 17 Sweden
445 Kozhevin Dmitry 1057 0 15 79 Russia
446 Bykov Dmitrii 1055 15 31 65 Russia
447 Murumaa Mikael 1052 0 6 10 Estonia
448 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
449 Noskov Pavel 1043 15 30 60 Russia
450 Makhin Matvei 1040 17 31 56 Russia
451 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
452 Kulin Maxim 1032 16 41 73 Russia
453 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1031 28 46 58 Russia
454 Barinov Rendom 1027 12 18 18 Russia
455 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 2 Estonia
456 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 35 Estonia
457 Makhina Alla 1017 19 28 54 Russia
458 Popova Daria 1016 0 2 50 Russia
459 Startsev Maksim 1010 13 28 43 Russia
460 Buslakova Anastasja 996 30 53 57 Russia
461 Novichkova Viktoriia 996 8 30 59 Russia
462 Makarova  Daria 993 0 26 36 Russia
463 Puzanov Georgi 991 17 23 34 Russia
464 Pukk Martin 990 12 27 59 Estonia
465 Churikova Daria 975 19 24 24 Russia
466 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 3 15 Russia
467 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 6 Estonia
468 Semenov Andrei 954 14 24 33 Russia
469 Buslakova Darya 943 26 49 49 Russia
470 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 0 9 38 Russia
471 Shabanov Ivan 934 12 20 41 Russia
472 Vostriakova Yulia 932 21 46 73 Russia
473 Yudina Polina 930 25 45 56 Russia
474 Volskaya Darya 905 20 23 23 Russia
475 Popova Maria 881 15 21 25 Russia
476 Mikryukov Sergey 871 14 21 22 Russia
477 Stulova Alisa 764 23 33 40 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.17026805877686 sec.