Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2020-10-17

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2719 24 39 109 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 12 31 65 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2622 17 61 152 Japan
4 Li Yi 2580 0 29 29 China
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2559 19 50 121 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 9 Japan
7 Cao Dong 2532 11 42 90 China
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 13 37 101 Russia
9 Qi Guan 2509 14 35 84 China
10 Okabe Hiroshi 2508 32 75 196 Japan
11 Jiang Qiwen 2506 11 21 47 China
12 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2489 8 29 72 Chinese Taipei
13 Ai Xianping 2481 15 15 18 China
14 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 4 11 61 Chinese Taipei
15 Lin Huang-Yu 2471 9 12 48 Chinese Taipei
16 Kawamura Norihiko 2468 5 20 59 Japan
17 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 16 Macao, China
18 Xi Zhenyang 2464 13 33 52 China
19 He Qifa 2462 13 18 21 China
20 Lu Hai 2460 13 38 38 China
21 Mei Fan 2457 14 41 92 China
22 Wu Di 2452 0 5 5 China
23 Lan Zhiren 2449 4 41 102 China
24 Chen Jing 2447 13 21 31 China
25 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 12 33 100 China
26 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2437 3 7 13 Korea
27 Hasegawa Kazuto 2435 8 36 94 Japan
28 Wai Chan Keong 2434 0 28 49 Macao, China
29 Huang Liqin 2431 11 39 45 China
30 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 6 Japan
31 Nagasoe Hiroki 2416 2 2 2 Japan
32 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 33 Estonia
33 Ni Zhongxing 2406 8 25 31 China
34 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
35 Xia Sheng 2379 7 16 16 China
36 Huang Yufeng 2363 7 13 13 China
37 Gardstrom Petter 2362 5 28 81 Sweden
38 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
39 Koyama Jun 2353 0 42 149 Japan
40 Hwang Do-hoon 2352 3 5 12 Korea
41 Oll Aivo 2350 8 49 140 Estonia
42 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 17 China
43 Kozhin Mikhail 2340 10 10 39 Russia
44 Tanaka Toshiki 2338 17 24 51 Japan
45 Soosyrv Ants 2338 0 9 56 Estonia
46 Li Xiaoqing 2336 7 46 63 China
47 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
48 Zhang Yifeng 2327 4 36 54 China
49 Kuga Akio 2318 4 11 51 Japan
50 Kawano Takahisa 2313 15 31 60 Japan
51 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
52 Tamada Yoichi 2303 16 20 61 Japan
53 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 22 Chinese Taipei
54 Takahashi Hisashi 2297 4 4 4 Japan
55 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 30 Russia
56 Chen Ko-Han 2292 5 15 85 Chinese Taipei
57 Huang Shengming 2286 12 24 35 China
58 Makino Mitsunori 2281 31 47 47 Japan
59 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 4 51 Chinese Taipei
60 Meng Jiehuan 2280 14 29 32 China
61 Tachi Masaya 2279 17 25 103 Japan
62 Wang Qingqing 2277 9 58 131 China
63 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
64 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 24 71 167 Russia
65 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
66 Wang Qichao 2271 9 14 14 China
67 Liu Yang 2270 13 40 103 China
68 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 0 75 Japan
69 Yin Licheng 2269 4 15 37 China
70 Epifanov Dmitry 2265 27 99 231 Russia
71 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
72 Qian Kun 2259 0 1 23 China
73 Mesila Villem 2256 21 55 189 Estonia
74 Zhu Tianyi 2255 7 22 51 China
75 Shi Xiaolin 2254 5 5 13 China
76 Fujita Yudai 2251 16 16 72 Japan
77 Xue Wenxi 2246 0 2 22 China
78 Tan Xinlin 2246 8 8 8 China
79 Fan Xingcen 2246 5 15 21 China
80 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 19 Japan
81 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2238 9 24 68 Chinese Taipei
82 Rusin Vladislav 2238 0 0 5 Russia
83 Ge Lingfeng 2234 6 14 35 China
84 Yang Seong-Mo 2224 0 1 13 Korea
85 Zhang Jiguo 2221 8 18 41 China
86 Xie Weixiang 2218 9 18 18 China
87 Fedotov Denis 2217 23 139 436 Russia
88 Fedorkin Oleg 2214 24 39 104 Russia
89 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 7 12 China
90 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 79 Russia
91 Fujita Maiko 2201 42 78 89 Japan
92 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 0 5 22 Japan
93 Topkin Georg-Romet 2200 21 80 290 Estonia
94 Iio Yoshihiro 2200 20 37 125 Japan
95 Wu Zhiqin 2200 5 41 65 China
96 Karasyov Maxim 2197 24 54 133 Russia
97 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 1 China
98 Kawate Kozo 2192 0 2 11 Japan
99 Gu Wei 2191 0 0 14 China
100 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 0 23 Chinese Taipei
101 Saarenpää Samuli 2188 3 3 3 Finland
102 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 5 Japan
103 Matsuura Hiroshi 2184 9 20 55 Japan
104 Huang Yen-Hua 2179 5 9 62 Chinese Taipei
105 Dong Xiaoli 2179 6 30 49 China
106 Makarov Pavel 2179 33 54 194 Russia
107 Hu Long 2177 9 17 22 China
108 Chen Xin 2177 11 28 38 China
109 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
110 Lents Johann 2175 7 18 70 Estonia
111 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 0 9 9 Poland
112 Ono Takayuki 2167 23 50 96 Japan
113 Gu Jichun 2167 0 1 10 China
114 Rizvanov Edward 2164 24 33 33 Russia
115 Laube Pavel 2164 0 9 9 Czech Republic
116 Jang Won-cheol 2162 2 25 28 Korea
117 Zhang Wenbo 2162 5 24 25 China
118 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 7 7 7 Russia
119 Han Tae-ho 2153 5 16 23 Korea
120 Zhu Kai 2153 5 12 12 China
121 Huang Jianguang 2152 7 18 20 China
122 Inoue Fumiya 2148 26 79 89 Japan
123 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
124 Ilu Timo 2147 11 23 47 Estonia
125 Ling Shijie 2145 0 10 10 China
126 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2144 36 82 199 Japan
127 Chen Jie 2140 9 14 17 China
128 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
129 Miyamoto Syunju 2133 16 37 80 Japan
130 Fu Liang 2131 0 9 9 China
131 Golosov Viktor 2131 8 8 51 Russia
132 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 4 20 Japan
133 Lin Yizhong 2129 6 15 15 China
134 Danilin Ivan 2129 32 44 166 Russia
135 Zhao Duping 2127 0 11 11 China
136 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 0 0 42 Russia
137 Salnikov Pavel 2124 50 112 290 Russia
138 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 8 Russia
139 Sakamoto Hirouji 2122 12 20 58 Japan
140 Karlsson Stefan 2122 14 40 136 Sweden
141 Hobemagi Martin 2122 14 43 154 Estonia
142 Mano Yoshihisa 2119 6 11 52 Japan
143 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 58 Russia
144 Liu Chao 2116 5 5 5 China
145 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 4 Japan
146 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 100 Russia
147 Wang Yelin 2103 6 34 46 China
148 Kryuchok Roman 2102 13 13 146 Russia
149 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 16 25 Russia
150 Kito Shinichi 2101 21 28 28 Japan
151 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
152 Park Han-Ju 2097 0 5 12 Korea
153 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
154 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 22 Japan
155 Kachaev Denis 2088 43 99 211 Russia
156 Maruyama Yasushi 2088 9 23 75 Japan
157 Andersson Tord 2083 5 5 21 Sweden
158 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 5 Japan
159 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 7 Japan
160 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2077 23 89 166 Russia
161 Yu Tien-Lung 2076 4 11 11 Chinese Taipei
162 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
163 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 3 28 Japan
164 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 6 Sweden
165 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 5 Japan
166 Park Sang-Hyeon 2068 3 3 18 Korea
167 Takagi Tomoyuki 2066 2 4 8 Japan
168 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2066 2 7 19 Japan
169 Kusajima Masato 2063 9 29 69 Japan
170 Seo Tae-woong 2061 0 5 10 Korea
171 Hu Xi 2061 0 0 3 China
172 Kim Su Chan 2060 4 20 30 Korea
173 Sun In 2060 1 17 29 Macao, China
174 Dong Chenying 2055 3 8 13 China
175 Xiao Huifang 2046 12 20 31 China
176 Xu Jiaqi 2044 8 16 16 China
177 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 4 13 Russia
178 Mikhailov Alexey 2038 24 48 68 Russia
179 Skuridin Alexey 2038 8 16 24 Russia
180 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 0 2 11 Japan
181 Liu Xun 2034 10 41 70 China
182 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 3 7 Japan
183 Tuvikene Margus 2029 0 6 27 Estonia
184 Maruta Hiroki 2029 17 38 101 Japan
185 Hayashi Shoichi 2028 9 20 23 Japan
186 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 5 Japan
187 Hata Masayuki 2027 15 21 43 Japan
188 Chen Lung-Chuan 2025 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
189 Balabhai Viktor 2023 52 104 292 Russia
190 Fujii Naoki 2023 3 7 28 Japan
191 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 0 33 Chinese Taipei
192 Ke Fang-Ying 2020 5 14 56 Chinese Taipei
193 Artemyev Sergey 2020 24 44 87 Russia
194 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 4 Japan
195 Yoshida Naoto 2017 1 2 4 Japan
196 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
197 Lindberg Kristian 2014 0 8 26 Sweden
198 Iwano Fumio 2013 11 22 66 Japan
199 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 4 5 27 Chinese Taipei
200 Filinov Vladimir 2000 53 88 243 Russia
201 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 2 5 14 Japan
202 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
203 Zajk Michal 1997 0 9 9 Poland
204 Cheng Yanzhen 1995 7 31 37 China
205 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
206 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 10 Japan
207 Ma Hongzhou 1992 4 11 18 China
208 Zhong Yuyang 1988 0 12 16 China
209 Nishida Toshio 1988 5 9 42 Japan
210 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
211 Huo Jiuxu 1985 6 27 30 China
212 Ikonen Jussi 1985 0 8 8 Finland
213 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 0 9 29 Japan
214 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
215 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 4 10 Japan
216 Jiao Zhengrui 1980 4 11 11 China
217 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1977 5 12 44 Japan
218 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1976 7 7 30 Japan
219 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 8 Russia
220 Sandstrom Richard 1971 6 41 90 Sweden
221 Qiu Yujin 1964 0 11 16 China
222 Shen Lanxin 1963 7 11 11 China
223 Maruta Koji 1963 4 14 44 Japan
224 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 2 6 12 Korea
225 Zhan Liyang 1950 2 7 32 China
226 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
227 Yu Yaping 1945 9 14 14 China
228 Katsev Ilya 1941 42 97 202 Russia
229 Zukowski Michal 1940 6 6 8 Poland
230 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 9 27 62 Russia
231 Kim Seong-hyeon 1932 6 11 15 Korea
232 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 5 9 23 Japan
233 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 2 6 9 Japan
234 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 15 Ukraine
235 Li Jiajun 1924 5 10 10 China
236 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
237 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 0 29 50 Russia
238 Metreveli Irina 1915 15 60 158 Russia
239 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 15 Russia
240 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 6 Japan
241 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 16 29 57 Russia
242 Kang Sang-min 1912 7 10 12 Korea
243 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 3 Japan
244 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
245 Barykin Victor 1910 8 32 32 Russia
246 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1908 9 32 114 Russia
247 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 6 19 Japan
248 Fujikawa Masaki 1903 0 14 34 Japan
249 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 9 Russia
250 Yu Yajun 1897 5 29 41 China
251 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 27 Chinese Taipei
252 Orlov Maxim 1894 17 48 105 Russia
253 Eriksson Bjorn 1893 6 17 64 Sweden
254 Volkov Sergey 1887 8 23 56 Russia
255 Kolk Kuno 1886 22 71 244 Estonia
256 Jonsson Peter 1885 6 32 139 Sweden
257 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 12 88 309 Estonia
258 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 0 0 43 Russia
259 Purk Tauri 1876 7 46 133 Estonia
260 Kawaai Hitoshi 1872 14 14 14 Japan
261 Park Woong-bae 1871 5 22 28 Korea
262 Kato Yasuhiro 1871 3 3 15 Japan
263 Lohmus Kristofer 1863 15 59 220 Estonia
264 Valjataga Paul 1862 7 14 28 Estonia
265 Jin Yichan 1860 3 7 7 China
266 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
267 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 29 Russia
268 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 0 8 Russia
269 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
270 Hirono Masakazu 1844 4 9 9 Japan
271 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 9 24 87 Russia
272 Semyonov Oleg 1823 14 38 185 Russia
273 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 28 Chinese Taipei
274 Lashko Kira 1817 15 22 156 Russia
275 Kang Tingrui 1815 4 10 20 China
276 Yudina Maria 1812 15 21 21 Russia
277 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 0 8 25 Japan
278 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 16 Sweden
279 Oborina Anastasja 1804 0 33 141 Russia
280 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 6 36 Japan
281 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
282 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
283 Cao Xueyu 1796 12 13 15 China
284 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
285 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 12 Russia
286 Tao Junji 1774 2 9 10 China
287 Maruyama Takashi 1773 10 21 21 Japan
288 Metreveli Maksim 1770 33 102 276 Russia
289 Burtsev Peter 1770 51 102 106 Russia
290 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 8 28 Russia
291 Ikla Markus 1769 29 65 198 Estonia
292 Gromov Danila 1767 23 43 92 Russia
293 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 3 Japan
294 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 0 55 Estonia
295 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 81 Russia
296 Kurdina Olga 1751 0 9 75 Russia
297 Sirategyan Karen 1748 9 18 78 Russia
298 Morozov Egor 1741 24 44 47 Russia
299 Maltell Tommy 1718 0 6 20 Sweden
300 Mao Weiming 1715 0 0 11 China
301 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 13 Estonia
302 Lisyutin Alexander 1710 38 90 205 Russia
303 Huang Xiuyi 1707 0 9 9 China
304 Maximov Nikolay 1705 7 7 23 Russia
305 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
306 Sadova Taisia 1686 32 76 168 Russia
307 Piik Sander 1678 31 87 259 Estonia
308 Yusupmurzina Darya 1676 76 167 353 Russia
309 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 0 7 Japan
310 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
311 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 13 21 84 Russia
312 Salnikova Nonna 1662 37 81 236 Russia
313 Karlsson Irene 1656 3 12 43 Estonia
314 Zhang Junyu 1654 7 8 11 China
315 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 7 14 109 Russia
316 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 89 Russia
317 Fanell Jan 1643 1 3 18 Sweden
318 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 0 6 Russia
319 Orlov Denis 1641 0 16 76 Estonia
320 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1637 25 63 63 Russia
321 Karlsson Martin 1637 0 3 12 Sweden
322 Moor Karl-Mattias 1614 41 110 291 Estonia
323 Raag Ardi 1613 13 26 106 Estonia
324 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 6 26 33 Russia
325 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1597 32 75 154 Russia
326 Widman Linnea 1596 5 5 14 Sweden
327 Yusupmurzin Danila 1596 15 71 311 Russia
328 Kalnitsky Oleg 1589 26 59 151 Russia
329 Pestov Arseni 1581 7 7 34 Greece
330 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 6 Russia
331 Lillemaa Argo 1575 9 23 77 Estonia
332 Koni Kirke 1565 17 66 187 Estonia
333 Nyberg Bengt 1563 3 13 69 Sweden
334 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
335 Olumets Erko 1558 5 9 70 Estonia
336 Matushkina Ksenia 1553 47 88 225 Russia
337 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 28 Russia
338 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 20 Russia
339 Buszkowski Ludwik 1532 38 82 121 Russia
340 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 7 16 Russia
341 Prokopets Tatyana 1527 5 19 150 Russia
342 Stoyanov Kirill 1522 41 94 254 Russia
343 Dyachkov Nikita 1508 57 97 309 Russia
344 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 27 Russia
345 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1500 36 89 232 Russia
346 Stulova Kristina 1496 28 80 262 Russia
347 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 0 116 Russia
348 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 12 Russia
349 Galochkin Sergey 1477 21 29 43 Russia
350 Laane Rauno 1466 28 75 159 Estonia
351 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 0 4 86 Estonia
352 Narva Mart 1458 4 4 101 Estonia
353 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
354 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 28 Russia
355 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 9 76 Russia
356 Troitsky Vsevolod 1440 23 53 68 Russia
357 Savik Aki 1440 0 11 11 Estonia
358 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 11 Russia
359 Holtsman Kris 1433 9 9 45 Estonia
360 Kachaeva Ilona 1429 45 93 156 Russia
361 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 4 32 Russia
362 Stoyanov Egor 1425 38 93 169 Russia
363 Tolstoguzova Daria 1418 29 63 101 Russia
364 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 0 37 Sweden
365 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 5 22 Russia
366 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 0 30 Estonia
367 Heidmets Mark 1396 11 11 102 Estonia
368 Arzybov Vladislav 1395 24 40 71 Russia
369 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 11 21 Estonia
370 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1388 15 66 94 Estonia
371 Chernyi Anton 1377 23 39 39 Russia
372 Naumov Egor 1366 38 84 121 Russia
373 Narva Jaan Oskar 1365 21 37 99 Estonia
374 Kondakov Ilya 1363 9 25 25 Russia
375 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 28 Estonia
376 Sidorov Mikhail 1355 36 61 92 Russia
377 Stulova Darya 1348 12 33 154 Russia
378 Shabanov Ruslan 1344 23 53 239 Russia
379 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 0 5 41 Estonia
380 Stulova Veronika 1338 40 91 193 Russia
381 Porokhina Ekaterina 1337 51 113 216 Russia
382 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 21 75 Russia
383 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 7 46 Russia
384 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 43 Russia
385 Burtsev Nikolai 1327 11 11 11 Russia
386 Komarov Sergey 1326 9 9 9 Russia
387 Murumaa Magnus 1325 17 44 109 Estonia
388 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 38 Russia
389 Savvateev Mikhail 1319 16 16 21 Russia
390 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 22 Russia
391 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 0 31 Russia
392 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 23 Estonia
393 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 8 Russia
394 Laanemets Emil 1300 15 35 37 Estonia
395 Moisto Mairon 1296 15 23 119 Estonia
396 Novikova Daria 1287 13 58 170 Russia
397 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 8 35 Russia
398 Mumm Kristina 1271 16 22 48 Estonia
399 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 11 Estonia
400 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 7 47 Estonia
401 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 18 Estonia
402 Prokopyev Andrei 1251 52 95 145 Russia
403 Sonina Marina 1251 0 38 139 Russia
404 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 11 11 Russia
405 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 4 19 Russia
406 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1234 46 80 130 Russia
407 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 14 Russia
408 Lapin Ivan 1226 0 17 85 Russia
409 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 4 7 48 Estonia
410 Kolk Mari 1206 16 47 98 Estonia
411 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 29 Russia
412 Kaljola Kaur 1204 19 21 30 Estonia
413 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 43 Estonia
414 Nitov Melissa 1189 18 36 36 Estonia
415 Fokicheva Anna 1183 28 50 85 Russia
416 Reznik Grigorii 1172 0 14 47 Russia
417 Glibina Anna 1171 0 5 21 Russia
418 Shangina Alexandra 1165 38 77 118 Russia
419 Linich Anastasia 1160 20 26 26 Russia
420 Gershman Artem 1158 14 28 28 Russia
421 Gorbachev Daniil 1151 37 75 75 Russia
422 Petrova Mariia 1151 9 14 14 Russia
423 Moller Andrus 1151 0 0 37 Estonia
424 Potapov Maxim 1150 0 19 29 Russia
425 Berdiy Arseniy 1148 12 13 13 Russia
426 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 27 Estonia
427 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
428 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 2 37 Russia
429 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 8 Estonia
430 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 45 Russia
431 Kazanina Daria 1129 0 12 47 Russia
432 Roginski Roman 1126 7 18 29 Russia
433 Pushkin Ivan 1125 0 6 20 Russia
434 Sonina Vladislava 1121 10 43 103 Russia
435 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 3 16 56 Russia
436 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 17 Russia
437 Fokichev Egor 1118 30 60 104 Russia
438 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
439 Pukk Oskar 1108 8 19 96 Estonia
440 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 27 Russia
441 Shkarupa Maria 1103 24 60 70 Russia
442 Strakulia Lev 1094 8 11 11 Russia
443 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 13 Russia
444 Laane Kristjan 1080 15 39 41 Estonia
445 Karlsson Sander 1078 6 11 17 Sweden
446 Kozhevin Dmitry 1057 0 15 79 Russia
447 Bykov Dmitrii 1055 15 31 65 Russia
448 Murumaa Mikael 1052 0 6 10 Estonia
449 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
450 Noskov Pavel 1043 15 30 60 Russia
451 Makhin Matvei 1040 17 31 56 Russia
452 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
453 Kulin Maxim 1032 16 41 73 Russia
454 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1031 28 46 58 Russia
455 Barinov Rendom 1027 12 18 18 Russia
456 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 2 Estonia
457 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 35 Estonia
458 Makhina Alla 1017 19 28 54 Russia
459 Popova Daria 1016 0 2 50 Russia
460 Startsev Maksim 1010 13 28 43 Russia
461 Buslakova Anastasja 996 30 53 57 Russia
462 Novichkova Viktoriia 996 8 30 59 Russia
463 Makarova  Daria 993 0 26 36 Russia
464 Puzanov Georgi 991 17 23 34 Russia
465 Pukk Martin 990 12 27 59 Estonia
466 Churikova Daria 975 19 24 24 Russia
467 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 3 15 Russia
468 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 6 Estonia
469 Semenov Andrei 954 14 24 33 Russia
470 Buslakova Darya 943 26 49 49 Russia
471 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 0 9 38 Russia
472 Shabanov Ivan 934 12 20 41 Russia
473 Vostriakova Yulia 932 21 46 73 Russia
474 Yudina Polina 930 25 45 56 Russia
475 Volskaya Darya 905 20 23 23 Russia
476 Popova Maria 881 15 21 25 Russia
477 Mikryukov Sergey 871 14 21 22 Russia
478 Stulova Alisa 764 23 33 40 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.16815710067749 sec.