Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2020-10-31

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2719 24 37 109 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 12 31 65 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2622 17 59 152 Japan
4 Li Yi 2580 0 29 29 China
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2559 19 50 121 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 9 Japan
7 Cao Dong 2532 11 42 90 China
8 Jiang Qiwen 2520 17 27 53 China
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 13 37 101 Russia
10 Qi Guan 2509 14 35 84 China
11 Okabe Hiroshi 2508 32 75 196 Japan
12 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2489 8 29 72 Chinese Taipei
13 Kawamura Norihiko 2483 4 24 63 Japan
14 Lu Hai 2483 19 44 44 China
15 Ai Xianping 2481 15 15 18 China
16 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 4 11 61 Chinese Taipei
17 Xi Zhenyang 2472 16 36 55 China
18 Lin Huang-Yu 2471 9 12 45 Chinese Taipei
19 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 16 Macao, China
20 Mei Fan 2457 14 41 92 China
21 Wu Di 2452 0 5 5 China
22 Chen Jing 2451 17 25 35 China
23 Lan Zhiren 2449 4 41 102 China
24 Hasegawa Kazuto 2447 6 38 97 Japan
25 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 12 33 100 China
26 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2437 3 7 13 Korea
27 Wai Chan Keong 2434 0 28 49 Macao, China
28 Huang Liqin 2431 11 39 45 China
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2424 3 3 3 Japan
30 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 6 Japan
31 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 33 Estonia
32 He Qifa 2414 17 22 25 China
33 Ni Zhongxing 2406 8 25 31 China
34 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
35 Xia Sheng 2379 7 16 16 China
36 Hwang Do-hoon 2366 6 8 15 Korea
37 Huang Yufeng 2363 7 13 13 China
38 Gardstrom Petter 2362 5 28 81 Sweden
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
40 Koyama Jun 2353 0 38 149 Japan
41 Oll Aivo 2350 8 49 133 Estonia
42 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 17 China
43 Kozhin Mikhail 2340 10 10 39 Russia
44 Tanaka Toshiki 2338 12 24 51 Japan
45 Soosyrv Ants 2338 0 2 56 Estonia
46 Li Xiaoqing 2336 7 46 63 China
47 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
48 Zhang Yifeng 2327 4 36 54 China
49 Kuga Akio 2318 4 11 51 Japan
50 Huang Shengming 2318 16 28 39 China
51 Kawano Takahisa 2313 10 31 60 Japan
52 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
53 Tamada Yoichi 2303 16 20 61 Japan
54 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 22 Chinese Taipei
55 Takahashi Hisashi 2297 4 4 4 Japan
56 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 23 Russia
57 Chen Ko-Han 2292 5 15 85 Chinese Taipei
58 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 4 48 Chinese Taipei
59 Meng Jiehuan 2280 14 29 32 China
60 Tachi Masaya 2279 17 25 99 Japan
61 Wang Qingqing 2277 9 58 131 China
62 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
63 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 24 62 167 Russia
64 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
65 Wang Qichao 2271 9 14 14 China
66 Liu Yang 2270 13 40 103 China
67 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 0 75 Japan
68 Makino Mitsunori 2269 29 50 50 Japan
69 Yin Licheng 2269 4 15 37 China
70 Epifanov Dmitry 2265 27 99 231 Russia
71 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
72 Qian Kun 2259 0 1 23 China
73 Mesila Villem 2256 15 55 182 Estonia
74 Zhu Tianyi 2255 7 22 51 China
75 Shi Xiaolin 2254 5 5 13 China
76 Fujita Yudai 2251 16 16 72 Japan
77 Xue Wenxi 2246 0 2 22 China
78 Tan Xinlin 2246 8 8 8 China
79 Fan Xingcen 2246 5 15 21 China
80 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 19 Japan
81 Xie Weixiang 2239 14 23 23 China
82 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2238 9 24 68 Chinese Taipei
83 Rusin Vladislav 2238 0 0 5 Russia
84 Ge Lingfeng 2234 6 14 35 China
85 Yang Seong-Mo 2224 0 1 13 Korea
86 Fedotov Denis 2217 14 130 427 Russia
87 Iio Yoshihiro 2215 18 40 128 Japan
88 Fedorkin Oleg 2214 24 39 104 Russia
89 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 7 12 China
90 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 79 Russia
91 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 0 5 18 Japan
92 Topkin Georg-Romet 2200 21 80 283 Estonia
93 Zhang Jiguo 2200 11 21 44 China
94 Wan Junhong 2200 12 12 12 China
95 Karasyov Maxim 2197 15 54 133 Russia
96 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 1 China
97 Fujita Maiko 2194 40 77 90 Japan
98 Kawate Kozo 2192 0 2 11 Japan
99 Gu Wei 2191 0 0 14 China
100 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 0 23 Chinese Taipei
101 Saarenpää Samuli 2188 3 3 3 Finland
102 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 5 Japan
103 Matsuura Hiroshi 2184 9 20 55 Japan
104 Wu Zhiqin 2182 7 43 67 China
105 Huang Yen-Hua 2179 5 9 59 Chinese Taipei
106 Dong Xiaoli 2179 6 30 49 China
107 Makarov Pavel 2179 33 54 194 Russia
108 Hu Long 2177 9 17 22 China
109 Chen Xin 2177 11 28 38 China
110 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
111 Lents Johann 2175 7 18 70 Estonia
112 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 0 9 9 Poland
113 Ono Takayuki 2167 23 46 96 Japan
114 Gu Jichun 2167 0 1 10 China
115 Rizvanov Edward 2164 15 33 33 Russia
116 Laube Pavel 2164 0 9 9 Czech Republic
117 Zhang Wenbo 2162 5 24 25 China
118 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 7 7 7 Russia
119 Zhu Kai 2153 5 12 12 China
120 Huang Jianguang 2152 7 18 20 China
121 Han Tae-ho 2149 9 20 27 Korea
122 Inoue Fumiya 2148 26 75 89 Japan
123 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
124 Ilu Timo 2147 11 23 40 Estonia
125 Ling Shijie 2145 0 10 10 China
126 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2144 36 78 199 Japan
127 Chen Jie 2140 9 14 17 China
128 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
129 Miyamoto Syunju 2133 16 37 80 Japan
130 Fu Liang 2131 0 9 9 China
131 Golosov Viktor 2131 8 8 51 Russia
132 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 4 20 Japan
133 Jang Won-cheol 2130 5 28 31 Korea
134 Lin Yizhong 2129 6 15 15 China
135 Danilin Ivan 2129 23 44 166 Russia
136 Zhao Duping 2127 0 11 11 China
137 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 0 0 42 Russia
138 Salnikov Pavel 2124 41 104 281 Russia
139 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 8 Russia
140 Karlsson Stefan 2122 14 40 136 Sweden
141 Hobemagi Martin 2122 14 43 154 Estonia
142 Sakamoto Hirouji 2121 13 22 57 Japan
143 Mano Yoshihisa 2119 6 11 52 Japan
144 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 49 Russia
145 Liu Chao 2116 5 5 5 China
146 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 4 Japan
147 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 91 Russia
148 Wang Yelin 2103 6 34 46 China
149 Kryuchok Roman 2102 13 13 137 Russia
150 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 16 25 Russia
151 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
152 Park Han-Ju 2097 0 5 12 Korea
153 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
154 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 22 Japan
155 Kachaev Denis 2088 43 90 211 Russia
156 Maruyama Yasushi 2088 9 23 75 Japan
157 Andersson Tord 2083 5 5 21 Sweden
158 Kito Shinichi 2082 18 29 30 Japan
159 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 5 Japan
160 Park Sang-Hyeon 2079 4 6 21 Korea
161 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 7 Japan
162 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2077 23 81 166 Russia
163 Yu Tien-Lung 2076 4 11 11 Chinese Taipei
164 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
165 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 3 24 Japan
166 Kim Su Chan 2071 6 24 34 Korea
167 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 6 Sweden
168 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 5 Japan
169 Takagi Tomoyuki 2066 2 4 8 Japan
170 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2066 2 7 19 Japan
171 Kusajima Masato 2063 9 29 69 Japan
172 Seo Tae-woong 2061 0 5 10 Korea
173 Hu Xi 2061 0 0 3 China
174 Sun In 2060 1 17 29 Macao, China
175 Dong Chenying 2055 3 8 13 China
176 Xiao Huifang 2046 12 20 31 China
177 Xu Jiaqi 2044 8 16 16 China
178 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 4 13 Russia
179 Mikhailov Alexey 2038 15 39 68 Russia
180 Skuridin Alexey 2038 8 16 24 Russia
181 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 0 2 11 Japan
182 Liu Xun 2034 10 41 70 China
183 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 3 7 Japan
184 Tuvikene Margus 2029 0 6 27 Estonia
185 Maruta Hiroki 2029 17 35 99 Japan
186 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 3 Japan
187 Hata Masayuki 2027 10 21 43 Japan
188 Chen Lung-Chuan 2025 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
189 Balabhai Viktor 2023 43 95 283 Russia
190 Fujii Naoki 2023 3 7 28 Japan
191 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 0 30 Chinese Taipei
192 Ke Fang-Ying 2020 5 14 52 Chinese Taipei
193 Artemyev Sergey 2020 15 44 87 Russia
194 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 4 Japan
195 Hayashi Shoichi 2017 9 20 25 Japan
196 Yoshida Naoto 2017 1 2 4 Japan
197 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
198 Lindberg Kristian 2014 0 8 26 Sweden
199 Iwano Fumio 2013 11 19 66 Japan
200 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 4 5 27 Chinese Taipei
201 Filinov Vladimir 2000 44 79 234 Russia
202 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 2 5 14 Japan
203 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
204 Zajk Michal 1997 0 9 9 Poland
205 Cheng Yanzhen 1995 7 31 37 China
206 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
207 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 6 Japan
208 Ma Hongzhou 1992 4 11 18 China
209 Nishida Toshio 1988 0 9 42 Japan
210 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
211 Huo Jiuxu 1985 6 27 30 China
212 Ikonen Jussi 1985 0 8 8 Finland
213 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 0 9 29 Japan
214 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
215 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 2 10 Japan
216 Jiao Zhengrui 1980 4 11 11 China
217 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1977 5 12 44 Japan
218 Zhong Yuyang 1977 2 14 18 China
219 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1976 7 7 30 Japan
220 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 8 Russia
221 Sandstrom Richard 1971 6 41 90 Sweden
222 Qiu Yujin 1964 0 11 16 China
223 Shen Lanxin 1963 7 11 11 China
224 Maruta Koji 1963 4 14 44 Japan
225 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 2 6 12 Korea
226 Zhan Liyang 1950 2 7 32 China
227 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
228 Yu Yaping 1945 9 14 14 China
229 Katsev Ilya 1941 33 83 186 Russia
230 Zukowski Michal 1940 6 6 8 Poland
231 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 0 18 53 Russia
232 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 0 9 23 Japan
233 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 2 6 9 Japan
234 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 15 Ukraine
235 Li Jiajun 1924 5 10 10 China
236 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
237 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 0 20 50 Russia
238 Metreveli Irina 1915 15 51 149 Russia
239 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 15 Russia
240 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 6 Japan
241 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 7 29 57 Russia
242 Kang Sang-min 1912 7 10 12 Korea
243 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 3 Japan
244 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
245 Barykin Victor 1910 0 23 32 Russia
246 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1908 0 24 105 Russia
247 Park Woong-bae 1907 7 26 32 Korea
248 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 6 19 Japan
249 Fujikawa Masaki 1903 0 14 32 Japan
250 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 9 Russia
251 Kim Seong-hyeon 1896 7 14 18 Korea
252 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 26 Chinese Taipei
253 Orlov Maxim 1894 8 40 105 Russia
254 Eriksson Bjorn 1893 6 17 64 Sweden
255 Volkov Sergey 1887 0 14 47 Russia
256 Kolk Kuno 1886 22 71 237 Estonia
257 Jonsson Peter 1885 6 32 139 Sweden
258 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 6 88 302 Estonia
259 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 0 0 43 Russia
260 Purk Tauri 1876 7 46 133 Estonia
261 Yu Yajun 1872 7 31 43 China
262 Kawaai Hitoshi 1872 14 14 14 Japan
263 Kato Yasuhiro 1871 3 3 15 Japan
264 Lohmus Kristofer 1863 15 59 213 Estonia
265 Valjataga Paul 1862 7 14 28 Estonia
266 Jin Yichan 1860 3 7 7 China
267 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
268 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 29 Russia
269 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 0 8 Russia
270 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
271 Hirono Masakazu 1844 4 9 9 Japan
272 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 0 15 78 Russia
273 Semyonov Oleg 1823 14 30 176 Russia
274 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 26 Chinese Taipei
275 Lashko Kira 1817 15 22 156 Russia
276 Kang Tingrui 1815 4 10 20 China
277 Yudina Maria 1812 15 21 21 Russia
278 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 0 8 25 Japan
279 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 16 Sweden
280 Oborina Anastasja 1804 0 33 141 Russia
281 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 4 33 Japan
282 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
283 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
284 Cao Xueyu 1796 12 13 15 China
285 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
286 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 12 Russia
287 Tao Junji 1774 2 9 10 China
288 Maruyama Takashi 1773 10 21 21 Japan
289 Metreveli Maksim 1770 24 94 276 Russia
290 Burtsev Peter 1770 42 102 106 Russia
291 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 0 21 Russia
292 Ikla Markus 1769 29 65 198 Estonia
293 Gromov Danila 1767 15 34 92 Russia
294 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 3 Japan
295 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 0 55 Estonia
296 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 81 Russia
297 Kurdina Olga 1751 0 9 75 Russia
298 Sirategyan Karen 1748 0 9 69 Russia
299 Morozov Egor 1741 15 36 47 Russia
300 Mao Weiming 1737 3 3 14 China
301 Maltell Tommy 1718 0 6 20 Sweden
302 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 13 Estonia
303 Lisyutin Alexander 1710 29 82 196 Russia
304 Huang Xiuyi 1707 0 9 9 China
305 Maximov Nikolay 1705 7 7 23 Russia
306 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
307 Sadova Taisia 1686 24 68 168 Russia
308 Piik Sander 1678 31 82 259 Estonia
309 Yusupmurzina Darya 1676 67 159 353 Russia
310 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 0 7 Japan
311 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
312 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 13 21 75 Russia
313 Salnikova Nonna 1662 29 72 227 Russia
314 Karlsson Irene 1656 3 12 43 Estonia
315 Zhang Junyu 1654 7 8 11 China
316 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 7 14 109 Russia
317 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 80 Russia
318 Fanell Jan 1643 1 3 18 Sweden
319 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 0 6 Russia
320 Orlov Denis 1641 0 16 76 Estonia
321 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1637 17 55 63 Russia
322 Karlsson Martin 1637 0 3 12 Sweden
323 Moor Karl-Mattias 1614 35 104 284 Estonia
324 Raag Ardi 1613 13 21 99 Estonia
325 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 6 26 33 Russia
326 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1597 24 67 154 Russia
327 Widman Linnea 1596 5 5 14 Sweden
328 Yusupmurzin Danila 1596 7 62 302 Russia
329 Kalnitsky Oleg 1589 26 59 151 Russia
330 Pestov Arseni 1581 7 7 34 Greece
331 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 6 Russia
332 Lillemaa Argo 1575 9 23 77 Estonia
333 Koni Kirke 1565 17 61 187 Estonia
334 Nyberg Bengt 1563 3 13 69 Sweden
335 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
336 Olumets Erko 1558 5 9 63 Estonia
337 Matushkina Ksenia 1553 47 88 225 Russia
338 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 28 Russia
339 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 20 Russia
340 Buszkowski Ludwik 1532 31 74 121 Russia
341 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 7 16 Russia
342 Prokopets Tatyana 1527 5 19 150 Russia
343 Stoyanov Kirill 1522 41 94 254 Russia
344 Dyachkov Nikita 1508 48 97 309 Russia
345 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 27 Russia
346 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1500 28 81 223 Russia
347 Stulova Kristina 1496 22 80 262 Russia
348 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 0 116 Russia
349 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 12 Russia
350 Galochkin Sergey 1477 21 29 43 Russia
351 Laane Rauno 1466 22 72 159 Estonia
352 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 0 4 79 Estonia
353 Narva Mart 1458 4 4 94 Estonia
354 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
355 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 28 Russia
356 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 9 76 Russia
357 Troitsky Vsevolod 1440 15 44 68 Russia
358 Savik Aki 1440 0 11 11 Estonia
359 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 11 Russia
360 Holtsman Kris 1433 9 9 45 Estonia
361 Kachaeva Ilona 1429 36 84 156 Russia
362 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 4 32 Russia
363 Stoyanov Egor 1425 38 87 169 Russia
364 Tolstoguzova Daria 1418 20 54 101 Russia
365 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 0 37 Sweden
366 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 5 22 Russia
367 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 0 30 Estonia
368 Heidmets Mark 1396 11 11 102 Estonia
369 Arzybov Vladislav 1395 15 31 71 Russia
370 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 11 21 Estonia
371 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1388 15 62 94 Estonia
372 Chernyi Anton 1377 15 39 39 Russia
373 Naumov Egor 1366 30 76 121 Russia
374 Narva Jaan Oskar 1365 21 37 99 Estonia
375 Kondakov Ilya 1363 1 25 25 Russia
376 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 28 Estonia
377 Sidorov Mikhail 1355 29 54 92 Russia
378 Stulova Darya 1348 12 33 154 Russia
379 Shabanov Ruslan 1344 23 53 239 Russia
380 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 0 5 41 Estonia
381 Stulova Veronika 1338 40 91 193 Russia
382 Porokhina Ekaterina 1337 44 105 216 Russia
383 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 14 75 Russia
384 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 7 46 Russia
385 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 43 Russia
386 Burtsev Nikolai 1327 11 11 11 Russia
387 Komarov Sergey 1326 0 9 9 Russia
388 Murumaa Magnus 1325 17 41 109 Estonia
389 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 38 Russia
390 Savvateev Mikhail 1319 7 16 21 Russia
391 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 22 Russia
392 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 0 31 Russia
393 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 23 Estonia
394 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 8 Russia
395 Laanemets Emil 1300 15 32 37 Estonia
396 Moisto Mairon 1296 15 23 119 Estonia
397 Novikova Daria 1287 13 58 170 Russia
398 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 8 35 Russia
399 Mumm Kristina 1271 16 22 48 Estonia
400 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 11 Estonia
401 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 7 47 Estonia
402 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 18 Estonia
403 Prokopyev Andrei 1251 44 88 145 Russia
404 Sonina Marina 1251 0 31 139 Russia
405 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 11 11 Russia
406 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 4 19 Russia
407 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1234 40 72 130 Russia
408 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 14 Russia
409 Lapin Ivan 1226 0 17 76 Russia
410 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 4 7 48 Estonia
411 Kolk Mari 1206 16 42 98 Estonia
412 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 29 Russia
413 Kaljola Kaur 1204 19 21 30 Estonia
414 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 43 Estonia
415 Nitov Melissa 1189 18 36 36 Estonia
416 Fokicheva Anna 1183 28 50 85 Russia
417 Reznik Grigorii 1172 0 6 47 Russia
418 Glibina Anna 1171 0 5 21 Russia
419 Shangina Alexandra 1165 38 77 118 Russia
420 Linich Anastasia 1160 15 26 26 Russia
421 Gershman Artem 1158 6 28 28 Russia
422 Gorbachev Daniil 1151 28 66 75 Russia
423 Petrova Mariia 1151 9 14 14 Russia
424 Moller Andrus 1151 0 0 37 Estonia
425 Potapov Maxim 1150 0 19 29 Russia
426 Berdiy Arseniy 1148 12 13 13 Russia
427 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 27 Estonia
428 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
429 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 2 37 Russia
430 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 8 Estonia
431 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 45 Russia
432 Kazanina Daria 1129 0 12 47 Russia
433 Roginski Roman 1126 7 18 29 Russia
434 Pushkin Ivan 1125 0 6 20 Russia
435 Sonina Vladislava 1121 3 35 103 Russia
436 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 3 16 56 Russia
437 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 17 Russia
438 Fokichev Egor 1118 30 60 104 Russia
439 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
440 Pukk Oskar 1108 8 19 89 Estonia
441 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 27 Russia
442 Shkarupa Maria 1103 16 51 70 Russia
443 Strakulia Lev 1094 8 11 11 Russia
444 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 13 Russia
445 Laane Kristjan 1080 11 35 41 Estonia
446 Karlsson Sander 1078 6 11 17 Sweden
447 Kozhevin Dmitry 1057 0 9 79 Russia
448 Bykov Dmitrii 1055 15 31 65 Russia
449 Murumaa Mikael 1052 0 2 10 Estonia
450 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
451 Noskov Pavel 1043 15 30 60 Russia
452 Makhin Matvei 1040 11 24 56 Russia
453 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
454 Kulin Maxim 1032 16 41 73 Russia
455 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1031 28 46 58 Russia
456 Barinov Rendom 1027 12 18 18 Russia
457 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 2 Estonia
458 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 35 Estonia
459 Makhina Alla 1017 19 28 54 Russia
460 Popova Daria 1016 0 2 50 Russia
461 Startsev Maksim 1010 13 28 43 Russia
462 Buslakova Anastasja 996 30 53 57 Russia
463 Novichkova Viktoriia 996 8 30 59 Russia
464 Makarova  Daria 993 0 26 36 Russia
465 Puzanov Georgi 991 17 23 34 Russia
466 Pukk Martin 990 12 27 59 Estonia
467 Churikova Daria 975 19 24 24 Russia
468 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 3 15 Russia
469 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 6 Estonia
470 Semenov Andrei 954 14 24 33 Russia
471 Buslakova Darya 943 26 49 49 Russia
472 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 0 9 38 Russia
473 Shabanov Ivan 934 12 20 41 Russia
474 Vostriakova Yulia 932 21 46 73 Russia
475 Yudina Polina 930 25 45 56 Russia
476 Volskaya Darya 905 20 23 23 Russia
477 Popova Maria 881 15 21 25 Russia
478 Mikryukov Sergey 871 14 21 22 Russia
479 Stulova Alisa 764 23 33 40 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.16573309898376 sec.