Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2021-03-21

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2726 4 37 95 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 0 31 65 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2593 18 57 146 Japan
4 Li Yi 2580 0 29 29 China
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2559 9 45 111 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 9 Japan
7 Jiang Qiwen 2557 11 32 58 China
8 Cao Dong 2532 0 42 90 China
9 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2532 3 25 70 Chinese Taipei
10 Okabe Hiroshi 2530 25 79 178 Japan
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 0 24 93 Russia
12 Qi Guan 2513 6 35 90 China
13 Lu Hai 2483 6 41 44 China
14 Ai Xianping 2481 0 15 18 China
15 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 0 8 48 Chinese Taipei
16 Xi Zhenyang 2472 3 36 55 China
17 Kawamura Norihiko 2471 7 27 66 Japan
18 Wai Chan Keong 2465 6 27 55 Macao, China
19 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 16 Macao, China
20 Lan Zhiren 2449 0 35 102 China
21 Hasegawa Kazuto 2447 6 32 92 Japan
22 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 0 33 100 China
23 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2437 0 6 13 Korea
24 Lin Huang-Yu 2431 20 27 56 Chinese Taipei
25 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 25 Estonia
26 Huang Liqin 2408 5 44 50 China
27 Ni Zhongxing 2406 0 18 31 China
28 Mei Fan 2402 2 43 94 China
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2401 11 11 11 Japan
30 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
31 Chen Jing 2382 9 30 40 China
32 Wu Di 2382 5 10 10 China
33 He Qifa 2381 10 28 31 China
34 Xia Sheng 2379 0 16 16 China
35 Hwang Do-hoon 2366 6 7 15 Korea
36 Makino Mitsunori 2365 36 65 67 Japan
37 Huang Yufeng 2363 0 13 13 China
38 Gardstrom Petter 2362 0 28 77 Sweden
39 Koyama Jun 2353 0 38 125 Japan
40 Oll Aivo 2350 0 31 122 Estonia
41 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 17 China
42 Zhang Yifeng 2346 5 35 59 China
43 Tanaka Toshiki 2338 12 20 44 Japan
44 Soosyrv Ants 2338 1 3 44 Estonia
45 Wang Qichao 2337 5 19 19 China
46 Li Xiaoqing 2336 0 40 63 China
47 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
48 Epifanov Dmitry 2324 7 82 199 Russia
49 Kuga Akio 2321 4 10 49 Japan
50 Huang Shengming 2318 4 23 39 China
51 Chen Ko-Han 2308 11 17 82 Chinese Taipei
52 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
53 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
54 Takahashi Hisashi 2297 4 4 4 Japan
55 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 16 Russia
56 Tamada Yoichi 2287 18 22 54 Japan
57 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 0 44 Chinese Taipei
58 Wang Qingqing 2277 0 52 123 China
59 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 6 Estonia
60 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 0 47 130 Russia
61 Liu Yang 2270 0 34 103 China
62 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 0 56 Japan
63 Yin Licheng 2269 0 15 37 China
64 Kawano Takahisa 2269 9 35 63 Japan
65 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
66 Qian Kun 2259 0 1 23 China
67 Mesila Villem 2256 0 41 174 Estonia
68 Zhu Tianyi 2255 0 16 51 China
69 Shi Xiaolin 2254 0 5 13 China
70 Meng Jiehuan 2253 4 28 36 China
71 Kozhin Mikhail 2253 6 16 31 Russia
72 Fujita Yudai 2251 16 16 55 Japan
73 Fan Xingcen 2248 6 15 27 China
74 Xue Wenxi 2246 0 2 22 China
75 Tan Xinlin 2246 0 8 8 China
76 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 16 Japan
77 Xie Weixiang 2240 10 23 28 China
78 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2238 5 20 63 Chinese Taipei
79 Rusin Vladislav 2238 0 0 5 Russia
80 Ge Lingfeng 2234 0 14 35 China
81 Tachi Masaya 2233 22 30 92 Japan
82 Yang Seong-Mo 2226 3 4 16 Korea
83 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2222 24 78 183 Japan
84 Wan Junhong 2221 9 18 18 China
85 Fedotov Denis 2217 7 74 373 Russia
86 Fedorkin Oleg 2214 0 24 89 Russia
87 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 3 12 China
88 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 79 Russia
89 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 0 5 11 Japan
90 Zhang Jiguo 2200 3 17 44 China
91 Karasyov Maxim 2197 0 39 127 Russia
92 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 1 China
93 Inoue Fumiya 2196 13 77 96 Japan
94 Huang Yimiao 2194 9 9 11 China
95 Kawate Kozo 2192 0 2 11 Japan
96 Gu Wei 2191 0 0 14 China
97 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 0 23 Chinese Taipei
98 Saarenpää Samuli 2187 7 7 7 Finland
99 Matsuura Hiroshi 2184 9 20 55 Japan
100 Liu Chao 2183 5 10 10 China
101 Iio Yoshihiro 2179 11 39 122 Japan
102 Dong Xiaoli 2179 0 30 49 China
103 Makarov Pavel 2179 0 33 157 Russia
104 Hu Long 2177 0 17 22 China
105 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
106 Lents Johann 2175 7 11 61 Estonia
107 Wu Zhiqin 2174 7 40 72 China
108 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 0 9 9 Poland
109 Gu Jichun 2167 0 1 10 China
110 Rizvanov Edward 2164 0 33 33 Russia
111 Laube Pavel 2164 0 9 9 Czech Republic
112 Zhang Wenbo 2162 0 20 25 China
113 Ono Takayuki 2161 22 55 97 Japan
114 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 0 7 7 Russia
115 Fu Liang 2157 6 15 15 China
116 Savrasova Yulia 2156 7 7 7 Russia
117 Hobemagi Martin 2153 12 38 155 Estonia
118 Zhu Kai 2153 0 12 12 China
119 Huang Jianguang 2152 0 15 20 China
120 Chen Xin 2151 3 26 41 China
121 Miyamoto Syunju 2148 8 40 84 Japan
122 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
123 Choi Yun-Seok 2141 2 2 2 Korea
124 Chen Jie 2140 0 14 17 China
125 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 32 Chinese Taipei
126 Jang Won-cheol 2134 16 37 42 Korea
127 Hou Jun 2133 4 9 9 China
128 Sakamoto Hirouji 2131 10 20 52 Japan
129 Golosov Viktor 2131 0 8 37 Russia
130 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 4 20 Japan
131 Ling Shijie 2130 4 9 14 China
132 Lin Yizhong 2129 0 15 15 China
133 Danilin Ivan 2129 8 44 152 Russia
134 Zhao Duping 2127 0 6 11 China
135 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 0 0 20 Russia
136 Karlsson Stefan 2122 0 25 126 Sweden
137 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 16 Russia
138 Fujita Maiko 2116 30 77 99 Japan
139 Topkin Georg-Romet 2114 24 65 267 Estonia
140 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 4 Japan
141 Wang Yelin 2108 4 32 50 China
142 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 57 Russia
143 Kryuchok Roman 2102 7 13 93 Russia
144 Mano Yoshihisa 2102 6 14 41 Japan
145 Huang Yen-Hua 2101 11 15 60 Chinese Taipei
146 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 10 25 Russia
147 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
148 Park Han-Ju 2098 4 8 16 Korea
149 Han Tae-ho 2096 12 25 34 Korea
150 Yu Tien-Lung 2096 5 16 16 Chinese Taipei
151 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
152 Salnikov Pavel 2089 26 93 267 Russia
153 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 12 Japan
154 Ilu Timo 2087 13 21 45 Estonia
155 Andersson Tord 2083 0 5 17 Sweden
156 Seo Tae-woong 2083 1 5 11 Korea
157 Ke Fang-Ying 2082 11 11 58 Chinese Taipei
158 Park Sang-Hyeon 2079 4 6 21 Korea
159 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 7 Japan
160 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2077 0 59 166 Russia
161 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
162 Kim Su Chan 2075 14 31 42 Korea
163 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 3 24 Japan
164 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 4 Sweden
165 Takagi Tomoyuki 2066 2 4 8 Japan
166 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2066 2 2 19 Japan
167 Hu Xi 2061 0 0 3 China
168 Sun In 2060 1 17 29 Macao, China
169 Dong Chenying 2055 0 8 13 China
170 Xiao Huifang 2046 0 20 31 China
171 Xu Jiaqi 2044 0 16 16 China
172 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 0 4 Russia
173 Mikhailov Alexey 2038 0 24 68 Russia
174 Skuridin Alexey 2038 0 16 24 Russia
175 Maruyama Yasushi 2037 9 18 73 Japan
176 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 0 2 11 Japan
177 Liu Xun 2034 7 39 70 China
178 Kito Shinichi 2034 11 29 32 Japan
179 Kusajima Masato 2030 8 33 69 Japan
180 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 3 7 Japan
181 Tuvikene Margus 2029 0 6 27 Estonia
182 Kachaev Denis 2028 21 73 205 Russia
183 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 3 Japan
184 Hata Masayuki 2027 4 17 39 Japan
185 Chen Lung-Chuan 2025 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
186 Fujii Naoki 2023 3 5 25 Japan
187 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 0 30 Chinese Taipei
188 Artemyev Sergey 2020 0 24 64 Russia
189 Hayashi Shoichi 2017 6 14 25 Japan
190 Yoshida Naoto 2017 1 2 3 Japan
191 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
192 Lindberg Kristian 2014 0 8 22 Sweden
193 Iwano Fumio 2013 3 19 57 Japan
194 Balabhai Viktor 2007 28 95 268 Russia
195 Cheng Yanzhen 2006 5 32 42 China
196 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 0 5 27 Chinese Taipei
197 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 0 4 14 Japan
198 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
199 Zajk Michal 1997 0 9 9 Poland
200 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1995 7 11 31 Japan
201 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
202 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 6 Japan
203 Ma Hongzhou 1992 0 5 18 China
204 Zukowski Michal 1991 10 10 10 Poland
205 Nishida Toshio 1988 0 5 31 Japan
206 Smirnov Evgeny 1987 16 16 66 Russia
207 Ikonen Jussi 1985 0 8 8 Finland
208 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 0 9 29 Japan
209 Maruta Hiroki 1982 17 42 91 Japan
210 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
211 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 0 6 Japan
212 Jiao Zhengrui 1980 4 10 11 China
213 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1977 2 8 40 Japan
214 Zhong Yuyang 1977 2 12 18 China
215 Huo Jiuxu 1974 3 26 33 China
216 Sandstrom Richard 1971 0 35 72 Sweden
217 Shen Lanxin 1963 0 11 11 China
218 Sorokina Oksana 1959 6 6 6 Russia
219 Qiu Yujin 1957 4 11 20 China
220 Filinov Vladimir 1956 16 69 223 Russia
221 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 0 5 12 Korea
222 Park Woong-bae 1950 10 30 36 Korea
223 Zhan Liyang 1950 0 7 32 China
224 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
225 Yu Yaping 1945 0 14 14 China
226 Maruta Koji 1945 8 20 42 Japan
227 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 0 18 45 Russia
228 Kang Sang-min 1937 8 11 13 Korea
229 Suenaga Daiki 1935 13 13 13 Japan
230 Katsev Ilya 1931 15 69 192 Russia
231 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 0 5 20 Japan
232 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 0 4 9 Japan
233 Burtsev Peter 1927 35 113 129 Russia
234 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 7 Ukraine
235 Li Jiajun 1924 4 9 10 China
236 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
237 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 15 Russia
238 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 3 Japan
239 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 0 24 48 Russia
240 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
241 Barykin Victor 1910 0 8 32 Russia
242 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 6 13 Japan
243 Yu Yajun 1903 7 33 48 China
244 Fujikawa Masaki 1903 0 10 32 Japan
245 Metreveli Irina 1896 19 39 155 Russia
246 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 22 Chinese Taipei
247 Orlov Maxim 1894 0 40 105 Russia
248 Eriksson Bjorn 1893 0 11 55 Sweden
249 Kawaai Hitoshi 1885 20 20 20 Japan
250 Jonsson Peter 1885 1 26 123 Sweden
251 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 0 46 285 Estonia
252 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 0 0 25 Russia
253 Purk Tauri 1876 0 12 128 Estonia
254 Valjataga Paul 1875 5 12 27 Estonia
255 Kim Seong-hyeon 1872 12 20 25 Korea
256 Kato Yasuhiro 1871 3 3 8 Japan
257 Volkov Sergey 1868 9 17 41 Russia
258 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1867 15 24 105 Russia
259 Lohmus Kristofer 1863 7 20 205 Estonia
260 Jin Yichan 1860 0 7 7 China
261 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
262 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 0 8 Russia
263 Hirono Masakazu 1844 0 9 9 Japan
264 Kang Tingrui 1833 8 14 24 China
265 Kolk Kuno 1831 19 45 225 Estonia
266 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 0 15 50 Russia
267 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
268 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 0 5 25 Japan
269 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 16 Sweden
270 Oborina Anastasja 1804 0 26 111 Russia
271 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 0 23 Japan
272 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
273 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
274 Cao Xueyu 1796 8 13 15 China
275 Yudina Maria 1790 5 20 26 Russia
276 Sirategyan Karen 1782 9 18 56 Russia
277 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 5 Russia
278 Tao Junji 1774 0 6 10 China
279 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 0 16 Russia
280 Ikla Markus 1769 17 40 170 Estonia
281 Semyonov Oleg 1767 12 28 146 Russia
282 Gromov Danila 1767 7 34 92 Russia
283 Maruyama Takashi 1765 9 24 24 Japan
284 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 3 Japan
285 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 0 41 Estonia
286 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 52 Russia
287 Kurdina Olga 1751 0 9 45 Russia
288 Lashko Kira 1751 4 19 125 Russia
289 Mao Weiming 1742 8 8 19 China
290 Morozov Egor 1741 0 32 47 Russia
291 Yusupmurzina Darya 1729 48 159 372 Russia
292 Metreveli Maksim 1725 36 93 298 Russia
293 Maltell Tommy 1718 0 6 20 Sweden
294 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 13 Estonia
295 Huang Xiuyi 1707 0 9 9 China
296 Maximov Nikolay 1705 0 7 23 Russia
297 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
298 Lisyutin Alexander 1692 31 86 201 Russia
299 Sadova Taisia 1686 7 53 159 Russia
300 Piik Sander 1678 18 59 238 Estonia
301 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 0 7 Japan
302 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
303 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 3 13 66 Russia
304 Salnikova Nonna 1660 31 74 217 Russia
305 Karlsson Irene 1656 0 8 43 Estonia
306 Zhang Junyu 1654 6 7 11 China
307 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 0 7 72 Russia
308 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 50 Russia
309 Yusupmurzin Danila 1645 28 60 280 Russia
310 Fanell Jan 1643 0 1 17 Sweden
311 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 0 6 Russia
312 Orlov Denis 1641 0 4 67 Estonia
313 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1638 6 57 69 Russia
314 Karlsson Martin 1637 0 3 8 Sweden
315 Moor Karl-Mattias 1614 22 68 272 Estonia
316 Raag Ardi 1613 13 21 69 Estonia
317 Kalnitsky Oleg 1610 23 57 145 Russia
318 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 0 14 33 Russia
319 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1597 8 59 150 Russia
320 Widman Linnea 1596 0 5 5 Sweden
321 Park Doyoung 1587 10 10 10 Korea
322 Pestov Arseni 1584 11 11 38 Greece
323 Lillemaa Argo 1571 14 14 72 Estonia
324 Koni Kirke 1565 13 29 176 Estonia
325 Nyberg Bengt 1563 0 9 56 Sweden
326 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
327 Olumets Erko 1558 0 5 56 Estonia
328 Prokopets Tatyana 1547 5 10 117 Russia
329 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 28 Russia
330 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 20 Russia
331 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 0 16 Russia
332 Matushkina Ksenia 1513 34 92 223 Russia
333 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 27 Russia
334 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 0 91 Russia
335 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1490 27 84 221 Russia
336 Stulova Kristina 1483 9 45 227 Russia
337 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 6 Russia
338 Porokhina Ekaterina 1471 45 120 252 Russia
339 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 0 0 50 Estonia
340 Stoyanov Egor 1463 39 99 200 Russia
341 Narva Mart 1458 0 4 78 Estonia
342 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
343 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 25 Russia
344 Buszkowski Ludwik 1453 32 85 143 Russia
345 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 9 32 Russia
346 Burtsev Nikolai 1445 21 27 27 Russia
347 Sidorov Mikhail 1440 32 79 120 Russia
348 Troitsky Vsevolod 1440 7 44 68 Russia
349 Savik Aki 1440 0 0 11 Estonia
350 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1439 17 45 99 Estonia
351 Laane Rauno 1438 18 48 160 Estonia
352 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 11 Russia
353 Holtsman Kris 1433 9 9 30 Estonia
354 Stoyanov Kirill 1431 46 112 252 Russia
355 Tolstoguzova Daria 1428 8 49 103 Russia
356 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 0 32 Russia
357 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 0 33 Sweden
358 Dyachkov Nikita 1407 24 92 267 Russia
359 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 0 16 Russia
360 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 0 30 Estonia
361 Galochkin Sergey 1399 19 37 51 Russia
362 Heidmets Mark 1396 11 11 89 Estonia
363 Arzybov Vladislav 1395 6 31 71 Russia
364 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 0 21 Estonia
365 Stulova Darya 1382 12 26 120 Russia
366 Narva Jaan Oskar 1378 17 29 100 Estonia
367 Chernyi Anton 1377 6 33 39 Russia
368 Naumov Egor 1369 28 84 137 Russia
369 Kachaeva Ilona 1365 27 82 173 Russia
370 Kondakov Ilya 1363 1 25 25 Russia
371 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 28 Estonia
372 Savvateev Mikhail 1347 13 22 27 Russia
373 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 0 5 41 Estonia
374 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 9 75 Russia
375 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 7 46 Russia
376 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 21 Russia
377 Valinkin Andrei 1333 4 4 11 Russia
378 Komarov Sergey 1326 0 9 9 Russia
379 Murumaa Magnus 1325 11 30 95 Estonia
380 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 28 Russia
381 Stulova Veronika 1322 15 76 181 Russia
382 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 7 Russia
383 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 0 27 Russia
384 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 18 Estonia
385 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 7 Russia
386 Laanemets Emil 1300 10 20 37 Estonia
387 Shabanov Ruslan 1299 14 39 206 Russia
388 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1291 35 91 158 Russia
389 Novikova Daria 1289 10 32 143 Russia
390 Moisto Mairon 1283 16 16 120 Estonia
391 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 0 35 Russia
392 Mumm Kristina 1271 12 20 48 Estonia
393 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 11 Estonia
394 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 0 35 Estonia
395 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 18 Estonia
396 Sonina Marina 1251 0 12 139 Russia
397 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 4 11 Russia
398 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 0 19 Russia
399 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 10 Russia
400 Lapin Ivan 1226 0 14 63 Russia
401 Prokopyev Andrei 1223 35 112 174 Russia
402 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 0 4 42 Estonia
403 Shangina Alexandra 1214 21 81 128 Russia
404 Kolk Mari 1206 7 27 91 Estonia
405 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 23 Russia
406 Kaljola Kaur 1204 19 21 30 Estonia
407 Lao Chi Ieng 1204 10 10 10 Macao, China
408 Mityagin Anton 1201 4 9 9 Russia
409 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 29 Estonia
410 Nitov Melissa 1182 15 41 41 Estonia
411 Reznik Grigorii 1175 4 10 51 Russia
412 Petrova Mariia 1173 5 16 16 Russia
413 Glibina Anna 1171 0 0 21 Russia
414 Fokicheva Anna 1168 42 79 120 Russia
415 Linich Anastasia 1160 8 26 26 Russia
416 Gershman Artem 1158 3 22 28 Russia
417 Moller Andrus 1151 0 0 24 Estonia
418 Potapov Maxim 1150 0 13 29 Russia
419 Berdiy Arseniy 1148 7 13 13 Russia
420 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 27 Estonia
421 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
422 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 0 32 Russia
423 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 8 Estonia
424 Gorbachev Daniil 1138 8 56 78 Russia
425 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1135 22 60 76 Russia
426 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 20 Russia
427 Roginski Roman 1126 3 12 29 Russia
428 Pushkin Ivan 1125 0 0 20 Russia
429 Sonina Vladislava 1121 3 20 103 Russia
430 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 0 16 55 Russia
431 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 7 Russia
432 Fokichev Egor 1118 40 85 134 Russia
433 Strakulia Lev 1114 11 20 20 Russia
434 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
435 Pukk Oskar 1108 9 11 80 Estonia
436 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 27 Russia
437 Startsev Maksim 1103 26 51 68 Russia
438 Shkarupa Maria 1103 0 43 70 Russia
439 Noskov Pavel 1094 16 39 76 Russia
440 Kazanina Daria 1086 4 13 51 Russia
441 Kulin Maxim 1083 30 63 90 Russia
442 Karlsson Sander 1078 0 6 17 Sweden
443 Buslakova Anastasja 1067 23 60 74 Russia
444 Laane Kristjan 1060 9 26 42 Estonia
445 Kozhevin Dmitry 1057 0 0 78 Russia
446 Murumaa Mikael 1052 0 2 10 Estonia
447 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
448 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 6 Estonia
449 Barinov Rendom 1027 2 18 18 Russia
450 Semenov Andrei 1025 29 49 62 Russia
451 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 35 Estonia
452 Popova Daria 1016 0 0 42 Russia
453 Makhina Alla 1016 11 31 53 Russia
454 Novichkova Viktoriia 1013 4 26 63 Russia
455 Bykov Dmitrii 1009 30 49 95 Russia
456 Buslakova Darya 1006 25 67 69 Russia
457 Makarova  Daria 993 0 17 36 Russia
458 Churikova Daria 991 15 35 35 Russia
459 Puzanov Georgi 991 4 23 34 Russia
460 Makhin Matvei 990 21 45 77 Russia
461 Mikryukov Sergey 986 13 33 34 Russia
462 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 0 15 Russia
463 Pukk Martin 972 13 19 60 Estonia
464 Shabanov Ivan 971 10 28 48 Russia
465 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 6 Estonia
466 Piruakov Artem 964 16 16 16 Russia
467 Volskaya Darya 962 7 28 30 Russia
468 Geletyuk Konstantin 941 15 26 30 Russia
469 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 0 6 38 Russia
470 Kazantsev Konstantin 924 11 24 29 Russia
471 Orlov Maxim 921 10 18 18 Russia
472 Yudina Polina 891 19 57 73 Russia
473 Vostriakova Yulia 852 27 61 94 Russia
474 Popova Maria 846 17 36 40 Russia
475 Stulova Alisa 827 6 31 44 Russia
476 Pavlovskiy Egor 786 12 15 20 Russia
477 Potapov Stepan 772 16 24 24 Russia
478 Nikitina Darina 760 7 17 17 Russia
479 Zvezdina Nataliya 719 14 27 28 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.17999792098999 sec.