Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2021-05-23

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2729 10 37 101 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 0 31 65 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2597 25 58 153 Japan
4 Li Yi 2580 0 29 29 China
5 Okabe Hiroshi 2565 31 79 184 Japan
6 Kamiya Shunsuke 2559 9 39 108 Japan
7 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 6 Japan
8 Jiang Qiwen 2546 5 24 52 China
9 Cao Dong 2532 0 38 90 China
10 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2517 7 25 74 Chinese Taipei
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 0 24 86 Russia
12 Qi Guan 2512 6 31 82 China
13 Ai Xianping 2481 0 15 18 China
14 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 0 4 48 Chinese Taipei
15 Wai Chan Keong 2474 5 26 54 Macao, China
16 Kawamura Norihiko 2471 7 24 62 Japan
17 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 16 Macao, China
18 Xi Zhenyang 2464 0 29 52 China
19 Lu Hai 2460 0 30 38 China
20 Lan Zhiren 2449 0 33 95 China
21 He Qifa 2447 5 20 26 China
22 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 0 33 92 China
23 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2437 0 6 13 Korea
24 Lin Huang-Yu 2431 20 27 56 Chinese Taipei
25 Hasegawa Kazuto 2420 9 29 95 Japan
26 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 19 Estonia
27 Huang Liqin 2410 5 38 50 China
28 Ni Zhongxing 2406 0 15 31 China
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2403 22 22 22 Japan
30 Mei Fan 2403 2 40 94 China
31 Makino Mitsunori 2389 47 72 78 Japan
32 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
33 Wu Di 2382 5 7 10 China
34 Xia Sheng 2379 0 12 16 China
35 Chen Jing 2378 5 23 36 China
36 Hwang Do-hoon 2366 6 6 15 Korea
37 Huang Yufeng 2363 0 10 13 China
38 Gardstrom Petter 2362 0 23 77 Sweden
39 Koyama Jun 2353 0 32 125 Japan
40 Oll Aivo 2350 0 26 115 Estonia
41 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 17 China
42 Zhang Yifeng 2346 5 29 59 China
43 Tanaka Toshiki 2338 12 17 40 Japan
44 Soosyrv Ants 2338 1 3 42 Estonia
45 Li Xiaoqing 2336 0 39 63 China
46 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
47 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
48 Kuga Akio 2328 8 12 49 Japan
49 Wang Qichao 2324 4 17 18 China
50 Epifanov Dmitry 2324 7 69 195 Russia
51 Kawano Takahisa 2318 16 40 66 Japan
52 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
53 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
54 Takahashi Hisashi 2297 4 4 4 Japan
55 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 16 Russia
56 Tamada Yoichi 2287 18 18 54 Japan
57 Chen Ko-Han 2287 15 17 86 Chinese Taipei
58 Huang Shengming 2286 0 15 35 China
59 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 0 44 Chinese Taipei
60 Wan Junhong 2278 6 15 15 China
61 Wang Qingqing 2277 0 49 123 China
62 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 0 40 125 Russia
63 Liu Yang 2270 0 33 101 China
64 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 0 52 Japan
65 Yin Licheng 2269 0 11 37 China
66 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
67 Qian Kun 2259 0 1 23 China
68 Mesila Villem 2256 0 36 166 Estonia
69 Zhu Tianyi 2255 0 12 51 China
70 Shi Xiaolin 2254 0 5 13 China
71 Meng Jiehuan 2253 4 28 36 China
72 Kozhin Mikhail 2253 6 16 31 Russia
73 Fujita Yudai 2251 16 16 55 Japan
74 Fan Xingcen 2249 6 11 27 China
75 Xue Wenxi 2246 0 2 22 China
76 Tan Xinlin 2246 0 8 8 China
77 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2241 8 19 66 Chinese Taipei
78 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 0 5 Russia
79 Ge Lingfeng 2234 0 12 35 China
80 Tachi Masaya 2233 22 27 80 Japan
81 Yang Seong-Mo 2226 3 4 16 Korea
82 Xie Weixiang 2222 5 14 23 China
83 Zhang Jiguo 2221 0 10 41 China
84 Fedotov Denis 2217 7 58 359 Russia
85 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2216 2 2 14 Japan
86 Fedorkin Oleg 2214 0 24 82 Russia
87 Matsuura Hiroshi 2213 14 25 57 Japan
88 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 0 12 China
89 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 79 Russia
90 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 0 3 11 Japan
91 Karasyov Maxim 2197 0 32 118 Russia
92 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 1 China
93 Kawate Kozo 2192 0 2 8 Japan
94 Inoue Fumiya 2191 24 74 107 Japan
95 Gu Wei 2191 0 0 14 China
96 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 0 23 Chinese Taipei
97 Wu Zhiqin 2189 5 37 70 China
98 Saarenpää Samuli 2187 7 7 7 Finland
99 Liu Chao 2184 5 10 10 China
100 Iio Yoshihiro 2179 11 27 110 Japan
101 Dong Xiaoli 2179 0 28 49 China
102 Makarov Pavel 2179 0 33 151 Russia
103 Hu Long 2177 0 17 22 China
104 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
105 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2176 30 76 179 Japan
106 Lents Johann 2175 7 7 59 Estonia
107 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 0 9 9 Poland
108 Gu Jichun 2167 0 1 10 China
109 Chen Xin 2166 2 22 35 China
110 Rizvanov Edward 2164 0 33 33 Russia
111 Laube Pavel 2164 0 9 9 Czech Republic
112 Zhang Wenbo 2162 0 16 25 China
113 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 0 7 7 Russia
114 Fu Liang 2156 6 12 15 China
115 Savrasova Yulia 2156 7 7 7 Russia
116 Hobemagi Martin 2153 12 33 147 Estonia
117 Zhu Kai 2153 0 9 12 China
118 Huang Jianguang 2152 0 11 20 China
119 Miyamoto Syunju 2148 8 30 81 Japan
120 Yu Tien-Lung 2144 8 14 19 Chinese Taipei
121 Choi Yun-Seok 2141 2 2 2 Korea
122 Chen Jie 2140 0 14 17 China
123 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 24 Chinese Taipei
124 Yamaoka Kentaro 2139 3 3 10 Japan
125 Hou Jun 2138 4 9 9 China
126 Jang Won-cheol 2134 16 32 42 Korea
127 Ono Takayuki 2133 31 54 106 Japan
128 Sakamoto Hirouji 2131 10 18 48 Japan
129 Golosov Viktor 2131 0 8 37 Russia
130 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 0 17 Japan
131 Lin Yizhong 2129 0 12 15 China
132 Danilin Ivan 2129 8 37 140 Russia
133 Zhao Duping 2127 0 6 11 China
134 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 0 20 Russia
135 Karlsson Stefan 2122 0 20 118 Sweden
136 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 16 Russia
137 Topkin Georg-Romet 2114 24 60 257 Estonia
138 Nishizawa Aoi 2113 7 7 7 Japan
139 Ling Shijie 2111 3 8 13 China
140 Wang Yelin 2109 4 30 50 China
141 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 4 Japan
142 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 44 Russia
143 Kryuchok Roman 2102 7 13 93 Russia
144 Mano Yoshihisa 2102 6 14 31 Japan
145 Huang Yen-Hua 2101 11 11 60 Chinese Taipei
146 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 10 25 Russia
147 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
148 Park Han-Ju 2098 4 8 16 Korea
149 Han Tae-ho 2096 12 23 34 Korea
150 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
151 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 9 Japan
152 Ilu Timo 2087 13 16 41 Estonia
153 Andersson Tord 2083 0 5 17 Sweden
154 Seo Tae-woong 2083 1 5 11 Korea
155 Ke Fang-Ying 2082 11 11 58 Chinese Taipei
156 Park Sang-Hyeon 2079 4 6 21 Korea
157 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 4 Japan
158 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
159 Kim Hong Soon 2075 14 31 42 Korea
160 Balabhai Viktor 2073 28 98 267 Russia
161 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 0 20 Japan
162 Salnikov Pavel 2071 28 96 266 Russia
163 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 4 Sweden
164 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2070 7 66 166 Russia
165 Takagi Tomoyuki 2066 2 4 8 Japan
166 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2066 2 2 19 Japan
167 Hu Xi 2061 0 0 3 China
168 Tanaka Shotaro 2060 12 12 12 Japan
169 Sun In 2060 1 17 29 Macao, China
170 Dong Chenying 2055 0 8 13 China
171 Xiao Huifang 2046 0 18 31 China
172 Xu Jiaqi 2044 0 16 16 China
173 Kachaev Denis 2041 23 76 209 Russia
174 Yoshimoto Yuta 2039 13 13 13 Japan
175 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 0 4 Russia
176 Mikhailov Alexey 2038 0 24 68 Russia
177 Skuridin Alexey 2038 0 16 24 Russia
178 Maruyama Yasushi 2037 9 16 69 Japan
179 Fujita Maiko 2036 47 81 116 Japan
180 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 0 2 8 Japan
181 Liu Xun 2034 7 38 70 China
182 Kito Shinichi 2034 11 25 32 Japan
183 Kusajima Masato 2030 8 23 66 Japan
184 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 0 7 Japan
185 Tuvikene Margus 2029 0 6 27 Estonia
186 Hata Masayuki 2027 4 15 35 Japan
187 Chen Lung-Chuan 2025 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
188 Artemyev Sergey 2020 0 24 64 Russia
189 Hayashi Shoichi 2017 6 11 25 Japan
190 Yoshida Naoto 2017 1 1 3 Japan
191 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
192 Lindberg Kristian 2014 0 3 22 Sweden
193 Iwano Fumio 2013 3 12 54 Japan
194 Liao Jun-Yen 2009 3 3 33 Chinese Taipei
195 Cheng Yanzhen 2005 5 29 42 China
196 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 0 5 27 Chinese Taipei
197 Fujii Naoki 2002 6 6 24 Japan
198 Suenaga Daiki 2001 26 26 26 Japan
199 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 0 4 14 Japan
200 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
201 Zajk Michal 1997 0 9 9 Poland
202 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1995 7 11 27 Japan
203 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
204 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 2 Japan
205 Ma Hongzhou 1992 0 4 18 China
206 Å»ukowski Michał 1991 10 10 10 Poland
207 Zhong Yuyang 1988 0 9 16 China
208 Nishida Toshio 1988 0 5 27 Japan
209 Smirnov Evgeny 1987 16 16 66 Russia
210 Ikonen Jussi 1985 0 8 8 Finland
211 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 0 5 26 Japan
212 Kang Sang-min 1981 14 17 19 Korea
213 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
214 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 0 6 Japan
215 Jiao Zhengrui 1980 4 10 11 China
216 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1977 2 5 37 Japan
217 Huo Jiuxu 1974 3 26 33 China
218 Sandstrom Richard 1971 0 30 65 Sweden
219 Maruta Hiroki 1967 25 40 90 Japan
220 Shen Lanxin 1963 0 10 11 China
221 Sorokina Oksana 1959 6 6 6 Russia
222 Qiu Yujin 1956 4 11 20 China
223 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 0 2 12 Korea
224 Zhan Liyang 1950 0 5 32 China
225 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
226 Yu Yaping 1945 0 12 14 China
227 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 0 18 45 Russia
228 Park Woong-bae 1939 17 36 43 Korea
229 Filinov Vladimir 1935 15 78 220 Russia
230 Matsuda Shoma 1935 10 10 10 Japan
231 Katsev Ilya 1931 15 64 192 Russia
232 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 0 5 16 Japan
233 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 0 4 9 Japan
234 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 7 Ukraine
235 Li Jiajun 1924 4 9 10 China
236 Yu Yajun 1924 5 30 46 China
237 Maruta Koji 1919 13 21 44 Japan
238 Fujikawa Masaki 1916 1 8 33 Japan
239 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 15 Russia
240 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 3 Japan
241 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 0 16 43 Russia
242 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
243 Barykin Victor 1910 0 8 32 Russia
244 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 0 10 Japan
245 Metreveli Irina 1896 19 39 155 Russia
246 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
247 Orlov Maxim 1894 0 32 98 Russia
248 Eriksson Bjorn 1893 0 6 49 Sweden
249 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 0 41 270 Estonia
250 Burtsev Peter 1883 50 109 144 Russia
251 Hao Tianyi 1878 7 14 19 China
252 Purk Tauri 1876 0 7 122 Estonia
253 Valjataga Paul 1875 5 12 24 Estonia
254 Kim Seong-hyeon 1872 12 19 25 Korea
255 Kato Yasuhiro 1871 3 3 8 Japan
256 Volkov Sergey 1868 9 17 41 Russia
257 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1867 15 24 105 Russia
258 Lohmus Kristofer 1863 7 15 194 Estonia
259 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1863 6 6 31 Russia
260 Jin Yichan 1860 0 4 7 China
261 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
262 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 0 8 Russia
263 Jonsson Peter 1849 7 27 121 Sweden
264 Hirono Masakazu 1844 0 9 9 Japan
265 Kawaai Hitoshi 1840 30 30 30 Japan
266 Kang Tingrui 1836 7 13 23 China
267 Kolk Kuno 1831 19 41 216 Estonia
268 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 0 15 50 Russia
269 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 13 Chinese Taipei
270 Maruyama Takashi 1817 18 30 33 Japan
271 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 0 3 21 Japan
272 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 16 Sweden
273 Oborina Anastasja 1804 0 17 103 Russia
274 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 0 19 Japan
275 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
276 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
277 Cao Xueyu 1796 8 12 15 China
278 Gromov Danila 1793 22 42 107 Russia
279 Yudina Maria 1790 5 20 26 Russia
280 Sirategyan Karen 1782 9 18 56 Russia
281 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 5 Russia
282 Tao Junji 1774 0 6 10 China
283 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 0 16 Russia
284 Ikla Markus 1769 17 36 159 Estonia
285 Semyonov Oleg 1767 12 19 138 Russia
286 Lashko Kira 1757 8 23 121 Russia
287 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 0 29 Estonia
288 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 44 Russia
289 Kurdina Olga 1751 0 9 37 Russia
290 Yusupmurzina Darya 1744 57 160 378 Russia
291 Metreveli Maksim 1725 36 84 290 Russia
292 Lisyutin Alexander 1725 31 96 204 Russia
293 Mao Weiming 1724 5 5 16 China
294 Maltell Tommy 1718 0 6 20 Sweden
295 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 6 Estonia
296 Huang Xiuyi 1707 0 9 9 China
297 Maximov Nikolay 1705 0 7 23 Russia
298 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
299 Piik Sander 1678 18 51 229 Estonia
300 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 0 7 Japan
301 Morozov Egor 1674 7 31 54 Russia
302 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
303 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 0 13 66 Russia
304 Kang Gwiyong 1667 12 14 14 Korea
305 Karlsson Irene 1656 0 8 43 Estonia
306 Zhang Junyu 1654 6 7 11 China
307 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 0 7 64 Russia
308 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 43 Russia
309 Fanell Jan 1643 0 1 17 Sweden
310 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 0 6 Russia
311 Orlov Denis 1641 0 0 59 Estonia
312 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1638 6 42 69 Russia
313 Karlsson Martin 1637 0 3 8 Sweden
314 Pinsky Alexander 1614 22 22 22 Russia
315 Moor Karl-Mattias 1614 22 61 261 Estonia
316 Raag Ardi 1613 13 21 67 Estonia
317 Salnikova Nonna 1612 29 83 226 Russia
318 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 0 14 33 Russia
319 Yusupmurzin Danila 1607 37 61 283 Russia
320 Kalnitsky Oleg 1606 23 59 155 Russia
321 Widman Linnea 1596 0 5 5 Sweden
322 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1589 22 65 160 Russia
323 Pestov Arseni 1584 11 11 38 Greece
324 Lillemaa Argo 1571 14 14 69 Estonia
325 Park Doyoung 1569 16 16 16 Korea
326 Koni Kirke 1565 13 25 171 Estonia
327 Nyberg Bengt 1563 0 9 56 Sweden
328 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
329 Olumets Erko 1558 0 5 56 Estonia
330 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 20 Russia
331 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 16 Russia
332 Sadova Taisia 1541 22 60 171 Russia
333 Burtsev Nikolai 1537 35 41 41 Russia
334 Prokopets Tatyana 1534 9 14 114 Russia
335 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 0 8 Russia
336 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 22 Russia
337 Buszkowski Ludwik 1505 31 86 146 Russia
338 Matushkina Ksenia 1502 41 99 223 Russia
339 Tolstoguzova Daria 1496 20 57 111 Russia
340 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1493 26 86 231 Russia
341 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 0 84 Russia
342 Stulova Kristina 1483 9 36 220 Russia
343 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 6 Russia
344 Laane Rauno 1466 17 42 159 Estonia
345 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 0 0 50 Estonia
346 Dyachkov Nikita 1464 33 93 269 Russia
347 Narva Mart 1458 0 4 78 Estonia
348 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 11 Estonia
349 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 25 Russia
350 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 0 32 Russia
351 Troitsky Vsevolod 1440 7 36 68 Russia
352 Savik Aki 1440 0 0 11 Estonia
353 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1439 17 37 94 Estonia
354 Sidorov Mikhail 1439 39 82 127 Russia
355 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 11 Russia
356 Holtsman Kris 1433 9 9 26 Estonia
357 Porokhina Ekaterina 1433 60 127 264 Russia
358 Stoyanov Kirill 1431 54 111 253 Russia
359 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 0 32 Russia
360 Stoyanov Egor 1410 46 100 207 Russia
361 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 0 33 Sweden
362 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 0 16 Russia
363 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 0 30 Estonia
364 Heidmets Mark 1396 11 11 84 Estonia
365 Stulova Darya 1390 16 21 117 Russia
366 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 0 21 Estonia
367 Narva Jaan Oskar 1378 17 24 97 Estonia
368 Chernyi Anton 1377 6 33 39 Russia
369 Naumov Egor 1368 27 76 136 Russia
370 Kondakov Ilya 1363 1 20 25 Russia
371 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 28 Estonia
372 Kachaeva Ilona 1354 28 83 182 Russia
373 Savvateev Mikhail 1347 13 22 27 Russia
374 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 0 5 36 Estonia
375 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 0 68 Russia
376 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 0 38 Russia
377 Galochkin Sergey 1335 18 39 61 Russia
378 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 13 Russia
379 Valinkin Andrei 1332 9 9 16 Russia
380 Arzybov Vladislav 1327 15 33 75 Russia
381 Komarov Sergey 1326 0 9 9 Russia
382 Murumaa Magnus 1325 11 23 92 Estonia
383 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 28 Russia
384 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 7 Russia
385 Stulova Veronika 1316 14 67 180 Russia
386 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 0 27 Russia
387 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1316 44 94 167 Russia
388 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 18 Estonia
389 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 7 Russia
390 Laanemets Emil 1300 10 20 37 Estonia
391 Shabanov Ruslan 1299 14 39 201 Russia
392 Novikova Daria 1289 10 23 136 Russia
393 Moisto Mairon 1283 16 16 117 Estonia
394 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 0 35 Russia
395 Mumm Kristina 1271 12 20 48 Estonia
396 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 11 Estonia
397 Linich Anastasia 1263 23 41 41 Russia
398 Nitov Nils 1256 11 11 11 Estonia
399 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 0 29 Estonia
400 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 18 Estonia
401 Sonina Marina 1251 0 4 135 Russia
402 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 0 11 Russia
403 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 0 15 Russia
404 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 10 Russia
405 Lapin Ivan 1226 0 7 57 Russia
406 Petrova Mariia 1225 24 35 35 Russia
407 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 0 4 39 Estonia
408 Vislovich Vladislav 1209 10 15 15 Russia
409 Kolk Mari 1206 7 24 91 Estonia
410 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 23 Russia
411 Kaljola Kaur 1204 19 21 30 Estonia
412 Mityagin Anton 1201 4 4 9 Russia
413 Fokichev Egor 1200 43 84 137 Russia
414 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 20 Estonia
415 Prokopyev Andrei 1189 40 111 179 Russia
416 Fokicheva Anna 1179 58 87 136 Russia
417 Kirkan Alp Ali 1176 8 13 13 Turkey
418 Reznik Grigorii 1175 4 4 51 Russia
419 Glibina Anna 1171 0 0 17 Russia
420 Shangina Alexandra 1166 28 80 132 Russia
421 Nitov Melissa 1162 18 43 44 Estonia
422 Gershman Artem 1158 3 16 28 Russia
423 Strakulia Lev 1151 24 30 33 Russia
424 Moller Andrus 1151 0 0 24 Estonia
425 Potapov Maxim 1150 0 6 29 Russia
426 Berdiy Arseniy 1148 7 12 13 Russia
427 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 27 Estonia
428 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
429 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 0 32 Russia
430 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 8 Estonia
431 Gorbachev Daniil 1138 8 51 78 Russia
432 Kulin Maxim 1135 38 71 98 Russia
433 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 20 Russia
434 Roginski Roman 1126 3 9 29 Russia
435 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 0 7 47 Russia
436 Pukk Oskar 1119 13 15 79 Estonia
437 Pushkin Ivan 1113 4 4 24 Russia
438 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 16 Estonia
439 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 23 Russia
440 Shkarupa Maria 1103 0 35 70 Russia
441 Startsev Maksim 1094 29 52 71 Russia
442 Kazanina Daria 1086 4 4 43 Russia
443 Churikova Daria 1083 34 54 54 Russia
444 Noskov Pavel 1080 18 40 78 Russia
445 Laane Kristjan 1080 8 20 41 Estonia
446 Karlsson Sander 1078 0 6 17 Sweden
447 Buslakova Anastasja 1075 26 59 77 Russia
448 Sonina Vladislava 1069 12 25 112 Russia
449 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1066 25 58 79 Russia
450 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 0 0 78 Russia
451 Murumaa Mikael 1052 0 1 10 Estonia
452 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
453 Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1045 12 12 12 Russia
454 Barinov Rendom 1036 10 24 26 Russia
455 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 3 Estonia
456 Mikryukov Sergey 1030 19 37 40 Russia
457 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 35 Estonia
458 Popova Daria 1016 0 0 35 Russia
459 Makhina Alla 1016 11 22 53 Russia
460 Karavaeva Maria 1016 22 22 22 Russia
461 Makhin Matvei 998 28 52 84 Russia
462 Makarova  Daria 993 0 13 36 Russia
463 Puzanov Georgi 991 4 22 34 Russia
464 Novichkova Viktoriia 989 9 22 68 Russia
465 Bykov Dmitrii 982 27 46 92 Russia
466 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 0 15 Russia
467 Shabanov Ivan 971 10 28 48 Russia
468 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 6 Estonia
469 Volskaya Darya 962 7 28 30 Russia
470 Semenov Andrei 961 37 57 70 Russia
471 Buslakova Darya 959 34 67 78 Russia
472 Pukk Martin 959 18 24 65 Estonia
473 Kazantsev Konstantin 942 15 26 33 Russia
474 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 0 5 38 Russia
475 Belova Polina 936 7 7 12 Russia
476 Geletyuk Konstantin 931 14 25 29 Russia
477 Orlov Maxim 920 13 21 21 Russia
478 Vostriakova Yulia 867 35 65 102 Russia
479 Popova Maria 852 25 39 48 Russia
480 Vereshagin Dmitrii 848 21 26 26 Russia
481 Yudina Polina 844 22 55 76 Russia
482 Minkina Yuliya 811 14 14 14 Russia
483 Stulova Alisa 807 5 30 43 Russia
484 Potapov Stepan 778 14 20 22 Russia
485 Nikitina Darina 762 14 24 24 Russia
486 Pavlovskiy Egor 743 17 20 25 Russia
487 Zolotarev Konstantin 721 8 12 12 Russia
488 Zvezdina Nataliya 719 17 30 31 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.18801498413086 sec.