Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2021-07-07

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2729 10 37 101 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 0 31 65 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2597 25 58 153 Japan
4 Li Yi 2580 0 29 29 China
5 Okabe Hiroshi 2565 31 79 179 Japan
6 Kamiya Shunsuke 2559 9 39 103 Japan
7 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 6 Japan
8 Jiang Qiwen 2557 11 30 58 China
9 Cao Dong 2532 0 38 90 China
10 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2517 7 25 74 Chinese Taipei
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 0 24 86 Russia
12 Qi Guan 2513 6 31 82 China
13 Lu Hai 2483 6 36 44 China
14 Ai Xianping 2481 0 15 18 China
15 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 0 4 48 Chinese Taipei
16 Xi Zhenyang 2472 3 32 55 China
17 Kawamura Norihiko 2471 7 21 62 Japan
18 Wai Chan Keong 2465 6 27 55 Macao, China
19 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 16 Macao, China
20 Lan Zhiren 2449 0 33 95 China
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 0 33 92 China
22 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2437 0 3 13 Korea
23 Lin Huang-Yu 2431 20 27 56 Chinese Taipei
24 Hasegawa Kazuto 2420 13 28 99 Japan
25 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 19 Estonia
26 Huang Liqin 2408 5 38 50 China
27 Ni Zhongxing 2406 0 15 31 China
28 Mei Fan 2402 2 40 94 China
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2400 27 27 27 Japan
30 Makino Mitsunori 2389 43 72 78 Japan
31 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
32 Chen Jing 2382 9 27 40 China
33 Wu Di 2382 5 7 10 China
34 He Qifa 2381 10 25 31 China
35 Xia Sheng 2379 0 12 16 China
36 Hwang Do-hoon 2366 3 6 14 Korea
37 Huang Yufeng 2363 0 10 13 China
38 Gardstrom Petter 2362 0 23 77 Sweden
39 Koyama Jun 2353 0 27 120 Japan
40 Oll Aivo 2350 0 26 115 Estonia
41 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 16 China
42 Zhang Yifeng 2346 5 29 59 China
43 Tamada Yoichi 2339 20 23 54 Japan
44 Soosyrv Ants 2338 1 1 42 Estonia
45 Wang Qichao 2337 5 18 19 China
46 Li Xiaoqing 2336 0 39 63 China
47 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
48 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
49 Kuga Akio 2328 5 9 46 Japan
50 Kawano Takahisa 2318 13 37 63 Japan
51 Huang Shengming 2318 4 19 39 China
52 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 10 18 38 Japan
53 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
54 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
55 Takahashi Hisashi 2297 0 4 4 Japan
56 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 16 Russia
57 Chen Ko-Han 2287 15 17 86 Chinese Taipei
58 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 0 44 Chinese Taipei
59 Wang Qingqing 2277 0 49 123 China
60 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 0 40 125 Russia
61 Liu Yang 2270 0 33 101 China
62 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 0 52 Japan
63 Yin Licheng 2269 0 11 37 China
64 Epifanov Dmitry 2264 22 84 210 Russia
65 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
66 Qian Kun 2259 0 1 23 China
67 Mesila Villem 2256 0 36 166 Estonia
68 Zhu Tianyi 2255 0 12 51 China
69 Shi Xiaolin 2254 0 5 13 China
70 Meng Jiehuan 2253 4 28 36 China
71 Kozhin Mikhail 2253 6 16 31 Russia
72 Fujita Yudai 2251 12 16 55 Japan
73 Fan Xingcen 2248 6 11 27 China
74 Xue Wenxi 2246 0 2 22 China
75 Tan Xinlin 2246 0 8 8 China
76 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2241 8 19 66 Chinese Taipei
77 Xie Weixiang 2240 10 19 28 China
78 Rusin Vladislav 2238 0 0 5 Russia
79 Ge Lingfeng 2234 0 12 35 China
80 Tachi Masaya 2233 17 22 77 Japan
81 Iio Yoshihiro 2230 10 31 111 Japan
82 Yang Seong-Mo 2226 3 3 15 Korea
83 Wan Junhong 2221 9 18 18 China
84 Fedotov Denis 2217 7 49 359 Russia
85 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2216 2 2 11 Japan
86 Matsuura Hiroshi 2213 14 23 57 Japan
87 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 0 12 China
88 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 79 Russia
89 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 0 0 11 Japan
90 Inoue Fumiya 2201 27 74 112 Japan
91 Zhang Jiguo 2200 3 13 44 China
92 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 1 China
93 Huang Yimiao 2194 9 9 11 China
94 Kawate Kozo 2192 0 0 8 Japan
95 Gu Wei 2191 0 0 14 China
96 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 0 23 Chinese Taipei
97 Saarenpää Samuli 2187 7 7 7 Finland
98 Liu Chao 2183 5 10 10 China
99 Dong Xiaoli 2179 0 28 49 China
100 Hu Long 2177 0 17 22 China
101 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
102 Lents Johann 2175 7 7 59 Estonia
103 Wu Zhiqin 2174 7 39 72 China
104 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 0 9 9 Poland
105 Gu Jichun 2167 0 1 10 China
106 Rizvanov Edward 2164 0 33 33 Russia
107 Laube Pavel 2164 0 9 9 Czech Republic
108 Zhang Wenbo 2162 0 16 25 China
109 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 0 7 7 Russia
110 Fu Liang 2157 6 12 15 China
111 Zhu Kai 2153 0 9 12 China
112 Huang Jianguang 2152 0 11 20 China
113 Savrasova Yulia 2152 15 15 15 Russia
114 Chen Xin 2151 3 23 36 China
115 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2148 31 78 182 Japan
116 Yu Tien-Lung 2144 8 14 19 Chinese Taipei
117 Choi Yun-Seok 2141 2 2 2 Korea
118 Chen Jie 2140 0 14 17 China
119 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 24 Chinese Taipei
120 Yamaoka Kentaro 2139 3 3 10 Japan
121 Jang Won-cheol 2134 14 31 42 Korea
122 Fedorkin Oleg 2134 15 39 97 Russia
123 Hou Jun 2133 4 9 9 China
124 Sakamoto Hirouji 2131 6 18 48 Japan
125 Golosov Viktor 2131 0 8 37 Russia
126 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 0 12 Japan
127 Ling Shijie 2130 4 9 14 China
128 Lin Yizhong 2129 0 12 15 China
129 Zhao Duping 2127 0 6 11 China
130 Hobemagi Martin 2126 17 38 152 Estonia
131 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 0 0 20 Russia
132 Karlsson Stefan 2122 0 20 118 Sweden
133 Maruyama Yasushi 2122 12 19 73 Japan
134 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 16 Russia
135 Nishizawa Aoi 2113 7 7 7 Japan
136 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 4 Japan
137 Wang Yelin 2108 4 30 50 China
138 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 36 Russia
139 Topkin Georg-Romet 2108 29 65 262 Estonia
140 Danilin Ivan 2106 23 52 155 Russia
141 Kryuchok Roman 2102 7 13 93 Russia
142 Mano Yoshihisa 2102 5 11 31 Japan
143 Huang Yen-Hua 2101 11 11 60 Chinese Taipei
144 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 0 16 Russia
145 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
146 Park Han-Ju 2098 4 7 16 Korea
147 Han Tae-ho 2096 11 22 34 Korea
148 Miyamoto Syunju 2095 8 32 85 Japan
149 Salnikov Pavel 2094 43 102 271 Russia
150 Ono Takayuki 2092 32 54 111 Japan
151 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
152 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 9 Japan
153 Ilu Timo 2087 13 16 41 Estonia
154 Kusajima Masato 2083 8 22 65 Japan
155 Andersson Tord 2083 0 5 17 Sweden
156 Seo Tae-woong 2083 1 3 11 Korea
157 Ke Fang-Ying 2082 11 11 57 Chinese Taipei
158 Park Sang-Hyeon 2079 3 6 20 Korea
159 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 4 Japan
160 Karasyov Maxim 2077 15 47 133 Russia
161 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
162 Kim Su Chan 2075 12 31 42 Korea
163 Balabhai Viktor 2073 28 88 267 Russia
164 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 0 17 Japan
165 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 4 Sweden
166 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2070 7 66 166 Russia
167 Makarov Pavel 2067 15 48 166 Russia
168 Takagi Tomoyuki 2066 2 4 8 Japan
169 Hu Xi 2061 0 0 3 China
170 Sun In 2060 1 17 29 Macao, China
171 Dong Chenying 2055 0 8 13 China
172 Tanaka Shotaro 2054 15 15 15 Japan
173 Kachaev Denis 2049 38 81 214 Russia
174 Xiao Huifang 2046 0 18 31 China
175 Xu Jiaqi 2044 0 16 16 China
176 Smirnov Evgeny 2041 31 31 81 Russia
177 Yoshimoto Yuta 2039 13 13 13 Japan
178 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 0 4 Russia
179 Mikhailov Alexey 2038 0 24 68 Russia
180 Skuridin Alexey 2038 0 16 24 Russia
181 Fujita Maiko 2035 44 81 116 Japan
182 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2035 6 8 25 Japan
183 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 0 0 8 Japan
184 Liu Xun 2034 7 38 70 China
185 Hata Masayuki 2031 3 18 38 Japan
186 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 0 7 Japan
187 Tuvikene Margus 2029 0 6 27 Estonia
188 Chen Lung-Chuan 2025 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
189 Hayashi Shoichi 2023 5 14 28 Japan
190 Artemyev Sergey 2020 0 24 64 Russia
191 Yoshida Naoto 2017 0 1 3 Japan
192 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
193 Lindberg Kristian 2014 0 3 22 Sweden
194 Iwano Fumio 2013 1 12 54 Japan
195 Liao Jun-Yen 2009 3 3 33 Chinese Taipei
196 Cheng Yanzhen 2006 5 29 42 China
197 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 0 5 27 Chinese Taipei
198 Kito Shinichi 2003 9 27 34 Japan
199 Fujii Naoki 2002 3 6 21 Japan
200 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 0 2 14 Japan
201 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
202 Zajk Michal 1997 0 9 9 Poland
203 Maruta Hiroki 1994 27 40 95 Japan
204 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
205 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 2 Japan
206 Ma Hongzhou 1992 0 4 18 China
207 Zukowski Michal 1991 10 10 10 Poland
208 Nishida Toshio 1988 0 5 27 Japan
209 Ikonen Jussi 1985 0 8 8 Finland
210 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 0 5 26 Japan
211 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
212 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 0 6 Japan
213 Jiao Zhengrui 1980 4 10 11 China
214 Kang Sang-min 1979 13 16 19 Korea
215 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1977 2 5 37 Japan
216 Zhong Yuyang 1977 2 11 18 China
217 Huo Jiuxu 1974 3 26 33 China
218 Sandstrom Richard 1971 0 24 65 Sweden
219 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1970 9 16 30 Japan
220 Burtsev Peter 1964 66 125 160 Russia
221 Shen Lanxin 1963 0 10 11 China
222 Sorokina Oksana 1959 6 6 6 Russia
223 Suenaga Daiki 1957 31 31 31 Japan
224 Qiu Yujin 1957 4 11 20 China
225 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 0 2 11 Korea
226 Zhan Liyang 1950 0 5 32 China
227 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
228 Yu Yaping 1945 0 12 14 China
229 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 0 18 45 Russia
230 Park Woong-bae 1939 15 36 43 Korea
231 Filinov Vladimir 1935 15 68 211 Russia
232 Matsuda Shoma 1935 10 10 10 Japan
233 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 0 5 16 Japan
234 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 0 2 9 Japan
235 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 7 Ukraine
236 Li Jiajun 1924 4 9 10 China
237 Maruta Koji 1919 12 16 44 Japan
238 Fujikawa Masaki 1916 1 8 33 Japan
239 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 15 Russia
240 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 3 Japan
241 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 0 16 43 Russia
242 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
243 Barykin Victor 1910 0 8 32 Russia
244 Metreveli Irina 1907 26 46 162 Russia
245 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 0 10 Japan
246 Yu Yajun 1903 7 32 48 China
247 Metreveli Maksim 1900 51 91 305 Russia
248 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
249 Orlov Maxim 1894 0 32 98 Russia
250 Eriksson Bjorn 1893 0 6 49 Sweden
251 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 0 41 264 Estonia
252 Purk Tauri 1876 0 7 122 Estonia
253 Volkov Sergey 1876 24 32 56 Russia
254 Valjataga Paul 1875 5 12 24 Estonia
255 Katsev Ilya 1872 30 79 198 Russia
256 Kim Seong-hyeon 1872 10 19 25 Korea
257 Kato Yasuhiro 1871 3 3 8 Japan
258 Hao Tianyi 1870 7 14 19 China
259 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1864 7 7 32 Russia
260 Lohmus Kristofer 1863 7 15 194 Estonia
261 Jin Yichan 1860 0 4 7 China
262 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
263 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 0 8 Russia
264 Jonsson Peter 1847 7 21 117 Sweden
265 Hirono Masakazu 1844 0 9 9 Japan
266 Kawaai Hitoshi 1840 27 30 30 Japan
267 Kang Tingrui 1833 8 14 24 China
268 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 0 15 50 Russia
269 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 13 Chinese Taipei
270 Sirategyan Karen 1818 24 33 71 Russia
271 Kolk Kuno 1818 24 46 221 Estonia
272 Maruyama Takashi 1817 18 30 33 Japan
273 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 0 0 21 Japan
274 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 12 Sweden
275 Oborina Anastasja 1804 0 8 103 Russia
276 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 0 19 Japan
277 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
278 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
279 Cao Xueyu 1796 8 12 15 China
280 Yudina Maria 1790 5 20 26 Russia
281 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 5 Russia
282 Yusupmurzina Darya 1775 65 159 386 Russia
283 Tao Junji 1774 0 6 10 China
284 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 0 16 Russia
285 Semyonov Oleg 1767 12 19 138 Russia
286 Gromov Danila 1764 23 43 108 Russia
287 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1764 30 39 120 Russia
288 Lashko Kira 1757 8 23 121 Russia
289 Ikla Markus 1754 29 48 171 Estonia
290 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 0 29 Estonia
291 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 44 Russia
292 Kurdina Olga 1751 0 9 37 Russia
293 Mao Weiming 1742 8 8 19 China
294 Lisyutin Alexander 1740 46 101 211 Russia
295 Maltell Tommy 1718 0 0 20 Sweden
296 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 6 Estonia
297 Huang Xiuyi 1707 0 9 9 China
298 Maximov Nikolay 1705 0 7 23 Russia
299 Burtsev Nikolai 1704 51 57 57 Russia
300 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
301 Piik Sander 1678 18 51 227 Estonia
302 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 0 7 Japan
303 Morozov Egor 1674 7 31 54 Russia
304 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
305 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 0 13 57 Russia
306 Kang Gwiyong 1659 12 14 14 Korea
307 Karlsson Irene 1656 0 8 43 Estonia
308 Zhang Junyu 1654 6 7 11 China
309 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 0 7 64 Russia
310 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 43 Russia
311 Fanell Jan 1643 0 1 17 Sweden
312 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 0 6 Russia
313 Orlov Denis 1641 0 0 59 Estonia
314 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1638 6 42 69 Russia
315 Karlsson Martin 1637 0 3 8 Sweden
316 Moor Karl-Mattias 1620 27 66 265 Estonia
317 Raag Ardi 1613 13 21 67 Estonia
318 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 0 14 33 Russia
319 Yusupmurzin Danila 1607 37 52 283 Russia
320 Kalnitsky Oleg 1606 23 49 145 Russia
321 Widman Linnea 1596 0 5 5 Sweden
322 Pestov Arseni 1584 11 11 38 Greece
323 Lillemaa Argo 1571 14 14 69 Estonia
324 Park Doyoung 1564 16 16 16 Korea
325 Nyberg Bengt 1563 0 3 52 Sweden
326 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
327 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1562 23 66 161 Russia
328 Olumets Erko 1558 0 5 56 Estonia
329 Salnikova Nonna 1552 36 81 223 Russia
330 Koni Kirke 1549 24 36 182 Estonia
331 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 20 Russia
332 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 16 Russia
333 Laane Rauno 1535 30 55 170 Estonia
334 Prokopets Tatyana 1534 9 14 114 Russia
335 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 0 8 Russia
336 Sadova Taisia 1523 29 67 178 Russia
337 Buszkowski Ludwik 1516 32 77 147 Russia
338 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 22 Russia
339 Matushkina Ksenia 1505 42 92 224 Russia
340 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1494 10 10 60 Estonia
341 Pinsky Alexander 1494 24 24 24 Russia
342 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1493 26 76 221 Russia
343 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 0 84 Russia
344 Stulova Kristina 1483 9 29 220 Russia
345 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 6 Russia
346 Tolstoguzova Daria 1482 24 61 115 Russia
347 Dyachkov Nikita 1465 33 93 269 Russia
348 Porokhina Ekaterina 1459 69 128 273 Russia
349 Narva Mart 1458 0 4 78 Estonia
350 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 9 Estonia
351 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 25 Russia
352 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 0 32 Russia
353 Troitsky Vsevolod 1440 7 36 68 Russia
354 Savik Aki 1440 0 0 11 Estonia
355 Sidorov Mikhail 1439 39 73 127 Russia
356 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 11 Russia
357 Stoyanov Kirill 1434 55 103 254 Russia
358 Holtsman Kris 1433 9 9 24 Estonia
359 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 0 32 Russia
360 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1420 22 42 99 Estonia
361 Stoyanov Egor 1410 47 94 208 Russia
362 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 0 27 Sweden
363 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 0 16 Russia
364 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 0 30 Estonia
365 Heidmets Mark 1396 11 11 84 Estonia
366 Stulova Darya 1390 16 21 117 Russia
367 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 0 20 Estonia
368 Narva Jaan Oskar 1388 28 35 108 Estonia
369 Chernyi Anton 1377 6 33 39 Russia
370 Naumov Egor 1369 28 70 137 Russia
371 Kondakov Ilya 1363 1 20 25 Russia
372 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 28 Estonia
373 Savvateev Mikhail 1347 13 22 27 Russia
374 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 0 5 32 Estonia
375 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 0 68 Russia
376 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 0 38 Russia
377 Galochkin Sergey 1335 18 39 61 Russia
378 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 13 Russia
379 Valinkin Andrei 1332 9 9 16 Russia
380 Arzybov Vladislav 1328 15 33 75 Russia
381 Linich Anastasia 1326 30 48 48 Russia
382 Komarov Sergey 1326 0 9 9 Russia
383 Murumaa Magnus 1325 11 23 92 Estonia
384 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 28 Russia
385 Stulova Veronika 1322 15 60 181 Russia
386 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1319 44 87 167 Russia
387 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 7 Russia
388 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 0 27 Russia
389 Kachaeva Ilona 1307 36 81 190 Russia
390 Moisto Mairon 1307 28 28 127 Estonia
391 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 13 Estonia
392 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 7 Russia
393 Shabanov Ruslan 1299 14 31 201 Russia
394 Novikova Daria 1289 10 17 136 Russia
395 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 0 35 Russia
396 Mumm Kristina 1271 12 20 48 Estonia
397 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 11 Estonia
398 Petrova Mariia 1269 33 44 44 Russia
399 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 0 29 Estonia
400 Nitov Nils 1255 11 11 11 Estonia
401 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 18 Estonia
402 Sonina Marina 1251 0 4 135 Russia
403 Laanemets Emil 1251 20 28 47 Estonia
404 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 0 11 Russia
405 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 0 15 Russia
406 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 10 Russia
407 Lapin Ivan 1226 0 0 57 Russia
408 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 0 4 39 Estonia
409 Vislovich Vladislav 1207 11 16 16 Russia
410 Kolk Mari 1206 7 24 91 Estonia
411 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 23 Russia
412 Lao Chi Ieng 1204 10 10 10 Macao, China
413 Mityagin Anton 1201 4 4 9 Russia
414 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 20 Estonia
415 Kirkan Alp Ali 1190 9 14 14 Turkey
416 Prokopyev Andrei 1188 40 103 179 Russia
417 Fokichev Egor 1187 46 80 140 Russia
418 Nitov Melissa 1184 26 47 52 Estonia
419 Fokicheva Anna 1180 58 79 136 Russia
420 Reznik Grigorii 1175 4 4 51 Russia
421 Shangina Alexandra 1173 29 72 133 Russia
422 Glibina Anna 1171 0 0 17 Russia
423 Gershman Artem 1158 3 16 28 Russia
424 Moller Andrus 1151 0 0 24 Estonia
425 Kaljola Kaur 1151 28 30 39 Estonia
426 Kulin Maxim 1150 39 66 99 Russia
427 Potapov Maxim 1150 0 0 29 Russia
428 Berdiy Arseniy 1148 7 12 13 Russia
429 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 27 Estonia
430 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
431 Strakulia Lev 1143 25 31 34 Russia
432 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 0 32 Russia
433 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 8 Estonia
434 Gorbachev Daniil 1138 8 51 78 Russia
435 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 20 Russia
436 Roginski Roman 1126 3 9 29 Russia
437 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 0 7 47 Russia
438 Pukk Oskar 1119 13 15 78 Estonia
439 Pushkin Ivan 1112 4 4 24 Russia
440 Startsev Maksim 1109 31 49 73 Russia
441 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 16 Estonia
442 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 23 Russia
443 Shkarupa Maria 1091 7 42 77 Russia
444 Noskov Pavel 1091 20 40 80 Russia
445 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1088 28 58 82 Russia
446 Kazanina Daria 1086 4 4 43 Russia
447 Buslakova Anastasja 1080 28 58 79 Russia
448 Karlsson Sander 1078 0 6 17 Sweden
449 Laane Kristjan 1070 18 28 51 Estonia
450 Sonina Vladislava 1069 12 25 112 Russia
451 Churikova Daria 1066 36 56 56 Russia
452 Kuzmin Dmitri 1060 24 26 29 Estonia
453 Kozhevin Dmitry 1057 0 0 78 Russia
454 Murumaa Mikael 1052 0 1 10 Estonia
455 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
456 Mikryukov Sergey 1044 21 39 42 Russia
457 Barinov Rendom 1038 10 24 26 Russia
458 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 3 Estonia
459 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 35 Estonia
460 Popova Daria 1016 0 0 35 Russia
461 Karavaeva Maria 1014 22 22 22 Russia
462 Makhin Matvei 1014 30 47 86 Russia
463 Bykov Dmitrii 1009 30 45 95 Russia
464 Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1008 13 13 13 Russia
465 Makarova  Daria 993 0 6 36 Russia
466 Puzanov Georgi 991 4 22 34 Russia
467 Novichkova Viktoriia 988 9 22 68 Russia
468 Makhina Alla 981 18 29 60 Russia
469 Semenov Andrei 977 38 52 71 Russia
470 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 0 15 Russia
471 Shabanov Ivan 971 10 22 48 Russia
472 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 6 Estonia
473 Normak Mihkel 964 14 14 14 Estonia
474 Piruakov Artem 964 16 16 16 Russia
475 Volskaya Darya 962 7 27 30 Russia
476 Buslakova Darya 958 34 61 78 Russia
477 Belova Polina 946 8 8 13 Russia
478 Kazantsev Konstantin 946 18 29 36 Russia
479 Pukk Martin 943 19 25 64 Estonia
480 Geletyuk Konstantin 941 15 19 30 Russia
481 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 0 3 38 Russia
482 Orlov Maxim 921 13 21 21 Russia
483 Yudina Polina 854 25 54 79 Russia
484 Vostriakova Yulia 854 37 60 104 Russia
485 Popova Maria 844 26 39 49 Russia
486 Stulova Alisa 827 6 27 44 Russia
487 Vereshagin Dmitrii 823 23 28 28 Russia
488 Minkina Yuliya 815 14 14 14 Russia
489 Pavlovskiy Egor 794 19 21 27 Russia
490 Potapov Stepan 767 20 26 28 Russia
491 Nikitina Darina 765 14 24 24 Russia
492 Zvezdina Nataliya 722 18 31 32 Russia
493 Zolotarev Konstantin 697 9 13 13 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.18437099456787 sec.